Stock Quote

 NameCloseChgVolY-HighY-Low
13A 00120.6650.0213460.970.53
2A50CHIN-C48--00.210.02
3A50CHIN-C50--00.4150.005
4A50CHIN-C520.045-00.330.005
5A50CHIN-C540.20.025000.5450.1
6A50CHIN-C560.105-00.20.065
7A50CHIN-C580.220.0425850.320.13
8A50CHIN-C600.480.016800.6650.31
9A50CHIN-H33--00.390.11
10A50CHIN-H35--00.120.005
11A50CHIN-H370.46-00.720.07
12A50CHIN-H390.245-2200.50.05
13A50CHIN-H410.92-0.08481.130.445
14A50CHIN-H430.25-2600.4550.25
15A50CHIN-H450.525-0.0410300.8150.225
16AASIA 70540.0850.00586990.2350.05
17AAX 52380.065-1158550.250.04
18AAX-WA0.005-00.0450.005
19ABFMY11.225-01.341.177
20ABLEGRP 70860.06-38390.0950.04
21ABMB 24881.880.02302474.151.48
22ABMB-C20.005-00.110.005
23ABMB-C30.005-00.10.005
24ACEINNO 30280.36-00.360.27
25ACME 71310.2-00.3350.165
26ACME-WA0.015-00.150.015
27ACO 02180.2550.0051739410.260.135
28ACOSTEC 71200.3150.005450710.4350.22
29ADVCON 52810.270.0180670.4850.21
30ADVENTA 71910.490.0172430.970.28
31ADVPKG 91481.910.092992.41.68
32AEM 71460.0550.00512200.130.04
33AEMULUS 01810.165-165640.3250.075
34AEON 65991.07-179991.830.91
35AEON-CR--00.2250.005
36AEON-CT0.005-00.130.005
37AEON-CV0.01-00.0450.01
38AEON-CW--00.0650.01
39AEON-CX0.0150.005112430.060.005
40AEONCR 51398.690.11391017.17.7
41AEONCR-LA1-0.17581.571
42AFFIN 51851.430.0242312.241.25
43AFUJIYA 51980.285-62000.710.28
44AGES 71450.075-668570.170.05
45AGES-PA0.01-1125840.0150.005
46AHB 73150.07-0.005353260.1850.04
47AHEALTH 70902.090.0912009.131.77
48AHP 49520.710.0052930.830.58
49AIM 01220.210.0210.2950.175
50AIRASIA 50990.810.0052865423.050.5
51AIRASIAC1A0.01-3840.160.005
52AIRASIAC1B0.02-00.050.01
53AIRASIAC1C0.015-51610.050.005
54AIRASIAC1D0.015-00.0950.005
55AIRASIAC1E0.03-11900.0850.01
56AIRASIAC1F0.01-00.050.005
57AIRASIAC1G0.08-5010.080.035
58AIRASIAC880.005-00.10.005
59AIRASIAC92--00.10.005
60AIRASIAC930.005-00.1450.005
61AIRASIAC940.005-00.1050.005
62AIRASIAC950.005-00.060.005
63AIRASIAC960.005-00.060.005
64AIRASIAC970.005-00.0950.005
65AIRASIAC980.005-272000.0450.005
66AIRASIAC990.005-13000.050.005
67AIRPORT 50144.320.04589668.883.92
68AIRPORT-C110.005-00.1450.005
69AIRPORT-C13--00.140.005
70AIRPORT-C140.005-00.120.005
71AIRPORT-C150.005-2500.110.005
72AIRPORT-C160.015-00.1150.015
73AIRPORT-C170.005-00.130.005
74AIRPORT-C180.01-00.080.01
75AIRPORT-C190.01-00.1350.01
76AIRPORT-C200.085-00.170.08
77AIRPORT-C90.005-00.1850.005
78AISB 26820.225-00.330.16
79AJI 265812.880.42177189.96
80AJIYA 76090.310.0152000.5750.2
81AJIYA-WA0.02-23720.110.005
82ALAM 51150.08-4095390.20.03
83ALAM-WA0.030.0051109030.080.01
84ALAQAR 51161.4-3871.651.19
85ALCOM 26740.4550.0426910.5750.18
86ALLIANZ 116312.560.171317.0211.4
87ALLIANZ-PA12.6-01712.6
88ALSREIT 52690.76-00.940.595
89AMBANK 10152.950.04344754.582.82
90AMBANK-C16--00.090.005
91AMBANK-C180.02-00.1350.02
92AMBANK-C190.015-00.090.005
93AME 52931.30.0871922.051.01
94AMEDIA 01590.06-00.150.03
95AMFIRST 51200.4150.005114880.550.32
96AMLEX 30110.215-00.2150.1
97AMPROP 10070.30.0313510.580.26
98AMPROP-PB0.475-00.490.255
99AMTEL 70310.470.03500.680.47
100AMVERTON 59591.2-01.250.99
101AMWAY 63514.850.1396.254.5
102ANALABS 70830.84-01.160.815
103ANCOM 47580.580.02578250.770.38
104ANCOMLB 00480.04-22400.090.03
105ANNJOO 65560.6150.0851336321.880.415
106ANNJOO-PA0.3950.017280.650.32
107ANZO 93420.02-0.0051558700.050.01
108ANZO-WB0.015-00.0250.015
109ANZO-WC0.005-00.010.005
110APB 55680.45-00.650.355
111APEX 50880.705-01.060.64
112APFT 51940.005-00.0250.005
113APM 50151.630.021363.051.5
114APOLLO 643230.041874.092.45
115APPASIA 01190.1250.00535770.2650.075
116APPASIA-WA0.070.00563020.1950.03
117ARANK 72140.3650.013880.5650.27
118ARBB 71810.160.0251322790.6050.095
119ARBB-PA0.0350.01675050.2950.02
120ARK 70070.15-00.40.115
121ARK-WB0.025-00.0250.015
122ARMADA 52100.1750.0117472170.5550.11
123ARMADA-C510.02-132100.630.01
124ARMADA-C530.005-00.2850.005
125ARMADA-C540.02-00.2750.01
126ARMADA-C550.015-00.250.015
127ARMADA-C560.005-42900.180.005
128ARMADA-C570.005-00.130.005
129ARMADA-C580.005-00.070.005
130ARREIT 51270.630.01524740.8650.5
131ASB 14810.1150.0051800730.240.07
132ASDION 00680.08-6990.280.06
133ASIABRN 77220.41-00.580.38
134ASIAFLE 71291.70.051062.61.3
135ASIAPAC 40570.090.005147430.170.055
136ASIAPAC-LC0.52-00.80.52
137ASIAPAC-WB0.025-00.080.01
138ASIAPLY 01050.040.005123240.0850.03
139ASIAPLY-PA0.015-00.040.01
140ASIAPLY-WA0.005-00.0150.005
141ASIAPLY-WB0.0050.0180210.030.005
142ASTINO 71620.490.0111660.760.37
143ASTRA 30320.36-00.360.25
144ASTRO 63990.87-0.0051459501.610.705
145ASTRO-C180.005-10.1550.005
146ASTRO-C190.005-00.1150.005
147ASTRO-C200.005-00.0950.005
148AT 00720.025-95980.0950.015
149ATAIMS 81760.830.0891761.850.665
150ATLAN 70483.86-0.011214.513.74
151ATRIUM 51300.9150.0152861.270.805
152ATTA 70990.445-00.630.375
153ATTA-LA0.055-00.090.045
154ATTA-PA0.08-00.1250.06
155ATTA-WB0.06-00.110.05
156ATTA-WC0.07-00.150.07
157AVI 88850.055-228660.20.02
158AWC 75790.325-654620.7950.195
159AWC-WA0.075-21010.280.04
160AXIATA 68883.280.191354815.283.01
161AXIATA-C380.005-00.230.005
162AXIATA-C42--00.160.005
163AXIATA-C430.005-00.110.005
164AXIATA-C450.05-00.120.04
165AXIATA-C46--00.1550.07
166AXIATA-C470.01-00.140.005
167AXIATA-C480.045-00.1050.04
168AXIATA-C490.01-20000.150.01
169AXIATA-C500.025-00.140.025
170AXIATA-C510.0350.01512000.20.03
171AXIATA-C520.09-00.1150.09
172AXIATA-C530.030.00515000.090.03
173AXREIT 51061.840.01137572.011.66
174AYER 23055.55-06.213.8
175AYS 50210.160.01516410.350.115
176AZRB 70780.1850.025292510.5750.115
177AZRB-WA0.060.01111190.330.05
178BABA 30120.17-00.170.16
179BAHVEST 00980.380.0351409520.730.225
180BAHVEST-WA0.250.02416130.450.13
181BARAKAH 72510.02-0.005252740.110.01
182BAT 416210.560.2617909379.26
183BAT-CP0.005-00.0950.005
184BAT-CQ0.005-00.140.005
185BAT-CR0.005-00.1550.005
186BAT-CS0.005-00.140.005
187BAT-CT0.01-00.1650.005
188BAT-CU0.015-00.1150.01
189BAT-CV0.0550.0178920.2450.03
190BAT-CW0.035-4000.10.035
191BAT-CX0.080.0188350.3150.03
192BAT-CY0.06-00.170.04
193BAT-CZ0.075-00.180.075
194BAUTO 52481.16-354252.780.935
195BAUTO-C60.005-00.0550.005
196BAUTO-C70.005-00.0950.01
197BAUTO-C80.005-00.1050.005
198BCB 66020.26-00.3950.19
199BCMALL 01870.1150.005956030.2050.06
200BDB 61730.2450.022800.450.19
201BENALEC 51900.070.005131620.230.045
202BERTAM 98140.18-00.2850.11
203BHIC 81330.690.0219461.40.65
204BIG 70050.21-00.460.17
205BIMB 52583.240.0318354.752.79
206BIMB-WA0.180.015143520.3950.115
207BINACOM 01950.3350.031260340.60.195
208BINTAI 69980.0650.00511280.150.04
209BINTAI-WA0.005-00.0450.005
210BIOHLDG 01790.1050.005896770.2250.065
211BIOHLDG-WA0.0250.005371220.090.015
212BIPORT 50323.99-05.063.27
213BJASSET 32390.295-0.00564480.320.245
214BJASSET-WB0.015-00.070.015
215BJCORP 33950.215-1888150.2750.17
216BJCORP-C130.005-00.0250.005
217BJCORP-LD0.285-00.3550.24
218BJCORP-LE0.365-0--
219BJCORP-WB0.0150.00592210.050.01
220BJCORP-WC0.0350.00533100.0750.015
221BJFOOD 51961.16-78721.811
222BJLAND 42190.170.015380320.2550.105
223BJMEDIA 60250.105-00.270.075
224BJTOTO 15622.22-0.02153402.821.94
225BKAWAN 189911.90.08116417.6811
226BLDPLNT 50695-075
227BOILERM 01680.455-0.01529350.790.3
228BONIA 92880.4850.0412371.050.23
229BORNOIL 70360.02-499070.050.01
230BORNOIL-WC0.005-85000.020.005
231BORNOIL-WD0.01-58640.0250.005
232BOXPAK 62970.850.243511.240.815
233BOXPAK-WA0.08-00.150.035
234BPLANT 52540.270.011098870.8350.2
235BPPLAS 51000.860.0358391.130.61
236BPURI 59320.0450.0051524710.2350.03
237BPURI-WA0.015-40000.0450.01
238BRAHIMS 94740.130.0136300.390.07
239BREM 87610.5650.0357090.80.52
240BRIGHT 99380.1850.005464870.560.095
241BSLCORP 72210.1250.0120650.390.08
242BSTEAD 27710.4350.015420251.40.345
243BTECH 00110.2250.005372430.280.15
244BTM 71880.095-9700.230.05
245BTM-WB0.05-00.190.015
246BURSA 18184.990.05358237.134.32
247BURSA-C240.005-00.2150.005
248BURSA-C270.025-85000.050.005
249CAB 71740.270.03201170.6150.195
250CABNET 01910.15-00.310.11
251CABNET-WA0.010.00515000.070.01
252CAELY 71540.23-32530.560.185
253CAELY-WA0.125-0.029300.340.04
254CAMRES 71280.205-00.3050.17
255CANONE 51052.260.2129443.991.6
256CAP 52290.01-0--
257CAREPLS 01630.270.0053035450.4250.13
258CARIMIN 52570.740.021775861.470.325
259CARING 52452.580.01212.61.86
260CARLSBG 283624.40.2330339.2617.38
261CBIP 70760.835-0.0150721.250.68
262CCB 29251.27-802.141.15
263CCK 70350.490.02376000.650.3
264CCK-WA0.070.005127530.1350.03
265CCM 28790.865-105942.190.59
266CENSOF 51950.085-105190.160.035
267CEPAT 89820.40.0225800.740.285
268CEPCO 84350.705-00.8850.4
269CETECH 30240.285-00.290.26
270CFM 80441.08-01.21.08
271CGB 80520.37-00.60.33
272CHEETAH 72090.270.0151500.330.18
273CHGP 71870.29-00.3650.235
274CHGP-WA0.09-00.180.065
275CHHB 57381.04-01.580.8
276CHHB-WB0.18-00.410.07
277CHINAETF-MYR5.810.15466.465.16
278CHINAETF-USD1.335-01.3451.335
279CHINHIN 52730.510.01517720.920.4
280CHINTEK 19295.1-07.154.8
281CHINWEL 50070.8550.03512791.930.68
282CHOOBEE 57970.830.024641.710.7
283CHUAN 70160.220.01500.50.18
284CIHLDG 28281.20.092331.550.82
285CIMB 10233.50.061792285.453.09
286CIMB-C54--00.1050.03
287CIMB-C550.005-00.1550.005
288CIMB-C560.035-00.210.035
289CIMB-C570.005-8000.0950.005
290CIMB-C580.025-00.10.02
291CIMB-C590.005-30000.110.005
292CIMB-C600.050.0052000.110.03
293CIMB-C610.02-00.050.005
294CJCEN 71170.2450.0130590.470.205
295CLOUD 30010.095-00.30.095
296CME 70180.02-10000.0450.02
297CME-LA0.02-00.040.015
298CME-WA0.02-00.0350.02
299CMMT 51800.91-0.03129341.130.735
300CMSB 28521.220.022396933.920.83
301CMSB-C180.005-00.1450.005
302CMSB-C190.01-0.00538500.090.005
303CNASIA 79860.38-00.50.34
304CNI 51040.0350.01391870.0950.03
305CNOUHUA 51880.02-6100.0450.02
306COASTAL 50710.7550.01520291.510.53
307COCOLND 72051.74-0.032762.221.39
308COMCORP 71950.09-3500.310.05
309COMFORT 21270.87-369111.020.605
310COMPLET 51360.540.0138680.970.39
311COMPUGT 50370.015-685170.030.01
312CONNECT 01020.0550.00565280.130.045
313CONNECT-PA0.015-00.060.01
314CONNECT-WA0.01-00.0550.01
315CONNECT-WB0.035-00.0650.005
316CRESBLD 85910.640.0156051.170.555
317CRESNDO 67180.825-6501.440.77
318CRG 30160.045-00.080.03
319CSCENIC 72020.60.01512491.090.57
320CSCSTEL 50940.710.02287771.190.54
321CTIB 30350.34-00.3650.31
322CUSCAPI 00510.1050.01254600.250.045
323CVIEW 50491.08-0.061881.560.92
324CWG 94230.345-00.510.24
325CYL 71570.310.01100.480.27
326CYMAO 50820.23-00.360.23
327CYPARK 51840.850.05202591.720.605
328D&O 72040.550.061227790.9250.43
329DAIBOCI 81251.890.1135942.61.45
330DAIBOCI-WB0.40.00523090.70.17
331DANCO 52760.3450.0156100.680.23
332DANCO-WA0.0750.012300.440.04
333DATAPRP 83380.1050.01285710.280.06
334DAYA 00910.005-79000.020.005
335DAYANG 51411.410.043030123.010.71
336DAYANG-C10.04-30450.340.005
337DAYANG-C20.05-00.3850.04
338DAYANG-C30.01-20000.230.005
339DAYANG-C40.015-15000.190.005
340DAYANG-C50.025-141390.270.005
341DAYANG-C60.015-00.0750.005
342DAYANG-C70.075-00.1250.07
343DAYANG-C80.02-4700.090.005
344DAYANG-CX0.08-0.005133900.5050.015
345DAYANG-CY0.06-8500.4550.01
346DAYANG-CZ0.025-15000.430.025
347DBE 71790.0250.0059892160.0350.02
348DBE-WB0.005-722500.0150.005
349DBHD 34840.2250.025199820.5550.15
350DBHD-WA0.020.00573410.140.005
351DEGEM 71191.03-01.130.76
352DELEUM 51320.5550.03333341.140.34
353DESTINI 72120.1350.005464810.3350.055
354DGB 01520.020.0055402530.1950.015
355DGB-WB0.005-137000.030.005
356DGSB 01310.0650.00521050.120.045
357DIALOG 72773.090.1881863.572.7
358DIALOG-C46--00.1650.015
359DIALOG-C47--00.2050.005
360DIALOG-C500.035-00.1050.035
361DIALOG-C510.025-00.070.025
362DIALOG-C520.07-00.1450.07
363DIALOG-C530.04-00.090.025
364DIALOG-C540.010.023000.10.005
365DIALOG-C550.030.00513000.090.005
366DIALOG-C560.0350.00515600.0650.02
367DIALOG-C570.1150.00597660.1150.095
368DIGI 69474.260.04207045.13.82
369DIGI-C29--00.140.005
370DIGI-C300.05-00.140.05
371DIGI-C350.025-00.080.025
372DIGI-C360.03-00.060.02
373DIGI-C370.045-00.0550.03
374DIGI-C380.0550.005120.070.035
375DIGISTA 00290.0250.005122200.060.015
376DIGISTA-WB0.01-00.040.01
377DIN040000223101.6-0102.298.8
378DIN042300721101.4-21102.599.9
379DIN045801028103-0105.599.5
380DKLS 75281.54-0.021601.91.38
381DKSH 59082.080.073712.991.68
382DLADY 302643.50.7230664.534
383DNEX 44560.1350.0053100340.3150.07
384DNEX-WD0.015-287590.0850.005
385DNONCE 71140.235-5530.660.185
386DNONCE-WA0.040.011060.260.025
387DOLMITE 58350.065-0.01145900.280.025
388DOLPHIN 52650.0550.005136740.180.025
389DOLPHIN-WA0.01-12000.060.005
390DOMINAN 71690.935-0.0964081.30.905
391DOMINAN-WA0.035-0.02560590.0850.01
392DPHARMA 71481.4-114731.781.05
393DPIH 02050.1250.005122930.2150.085
394DPS 71980.0450.015620140.0950.035
395DPS-WB0.0250.00565500.050.02
396DRBHCOM 16191.320.086671830.98
397DRBHCOMC1A0.01-15000.0950.005
398DRBHCOMC1B0.055-00.090.03
399DRBHCOMC830.005-00.260.005
400DRBHCOMC840.005-00.2150.005
401DRBHCOMC86--00.1950.005
402DRBHCOMC870.0050.00510.2650.005
403DRBHCOMC880.005-00.210.005
404DRBHCOMC890.005-00.190.005
405DRBHCOMC90--00.0850.005
406DRBHCOMC910.005-00.1250.005
407DRBHCOMC930.005-00.0650.005
408DRBHCOMC940.005-00.1550.005
409DRBHCOMC950.0050.00518910.1750.005
410DRBHCOMC960.0050.00510.070.005
411DRBHCOMC970.015-113000.170.005
412DRBHCOMC980.005-00.0650.005
413DRBHCOMC990.03-00.1550.01
414DSONIC 52160.9150.0955592071.690.43
415DSONIC-C110.0650.01703710.3750.01
416DSONIC-C120.040.005539210.290.005
417DSONIC-C130.0550.01534660.4250.005
418DSONIC-C140.040.0295200.250.005
419DSONIC-C150.04-0.015227600.270.01
420DSONIC-C160.04-00.20.025
421DSONIC-C170.015-10420.1350.005
422DSONIC-C180.015-00.110.01
423DSONIC-C190.030.01519110.070.005
424DSONIC-C200.02-5490.050.01
425DSONIC-HA0.375-0.025110.440.215
426DSONIC-HB0.36-00.470.205
427DSONIC-WA0.3750.0957836750.9350.07
428DUFU 72333.090.184694951.39
429DUTALND 39480.320.025150940.550.275
430DWL 71650.2050.01675920.1
431DWL-PA0.09-4401.080.025
432DWL-WA0.065-17070.850.005
433DYNACIA 51780.045-319070.0950.025
434DYNACIA-PA0.035-00.060.015
435DYNACIA-WA0.02-00.0450.01
436E&O 34170.3950.01285270.910.3
437EAH 01540.01-2918560.020.005
438EAH-WD0.005-00.010.005
439EAH-WE0.005-00.010.005
440EASTLND 20970.0550.00511300.120.035
441EATECH 52590.280.015171850.5250.2
442ECM 21430.2450.01700.2950.14
443ECOFIRS 35570.3650.00515780.390.29
444ECOHLDS 00590.1-1700.310.075
445ECONBHD 52530.490.01557470.880.3
446ECONBHD-WA0.080.005166310.320.04
447ECOWLD 82060.4050.01631100.970.295
448ECOWLD-C10.01-00.040.01
449ECOWLD-CV0.005-00.030.005
450ECOWLD-CW0.005-00.1450.005
451ECOWLD-CX0.08-00.080.08
452ECOWLD-CY0.02-00.060.02
453ECOWLD-CZ0.005-00.0550.005
454ECOWLD-WA0.0850.0172000.30.06
455EDARAN 50360.240.02549920.6050.115
456EDEN 74710.160.005901880.3750.09
457EDEN-WB0.05-0.00563300.1250.025
458EDGENTA 13682.6-0.0421843.521.88
459EDGENTA-CH0.005-00.1450.005
460EDUSPEC 01070.0150.0053565770.0750.01
461EDUSPEC-WB0.01-19400.020.005
462EFFICEN 00640.080.005106590.260.05
463EFORCE 00650.310.035983730.7450.23
464EG 89070.270.01113910.50.195
465EG-PA0.240.041150.50.2
466EG-WC0.015-0.0053300.150.005
467EIG 50810.47-00.6750.39
468EITA 52081.070.048161.61.02
469EKA 71820.03-1000.0650.02
470EKOVEST 88770.4150.036813431.040.285
471EKOVEST-C1--00.150.015
472EKOVEST-C100.035-68000.0450.035
473EKOVEST-C110.05-00.050.035
474EKOVEST-C20.01-00.130.01
475EKOVEST-C30.01-00.2150.005
476EKOVEST-C40.005-00.0850.005
477EKOVEST-C50.02-477500.0850.02
478EKOVEST-C60.01-340000.10.005
479EKOVEST-C70.025-00.090.025
480EKOVEST-C80.02-00.060.005
481EKOVEST-C90.01-89000.050.005
482EKOVEST-CX0.005-00.1450.005
483EKOVEST-CY0.005-00.1550.005
484EKSONS 90160.440.0054830.810.385
485ELKDESA 52281.180.0319171.771.09
486ELKDESA-LA1.3-181.441.02
487ELSOFT 00900.5050.015545431.080.385
488EMETALL 72170.250.06222200.530.155
489EMICO 90910.1150.01592150.250.08
490ENCORP 60760.29-00.40.205
491ENEST 30250.13-00.130.09
492ENGKAH 71490.85-01.120.72
493ENGTEX 50560.605-0.01536950.910.46
494ENRA 86131.2-0.235101.541.08
495EPMB 77730.2350.0052200.4050.215
496ESAFE 01900.1250.01541510.2450.1
497ESCERAM 01000.2050.01205470.390.13
498ETH 30210.19-00.1950.17
499EUPE 68150.450.0121520.7650.38
500EURO 72080.610.03130610.630.08
501EUROSP 70940.45-00.50.32
502EVERGRN 51010.175-0.005472850.4050.09
503EWEIN 72490.3050.005612410.740.185
504EWEIN-WB0.095-0.00565100.280.04
505EWINT 52830.3850.025472771.140.31
506EWINT-WA0.060.01556410.250.045
507F&N 3689310.42375436.324.12
508FACBIND 29841.090.0314431.441
509FAJAR 70470.2350.0282280.520.14
510FANG-1XI3.52-0.03304.073.02
511FANG-2XL3.17-06.472.66
512FAREAST 50292.180.023502.862
513FARLIM 60410.205-46200.3650.165
514FAVCO 72291.980.067073.021.71
515FBBHD 30260.32-00.320.305
516FBMKLCI-C7I0.005-00.10.005
517FBMKLCI-C7J0.005-00.070.005
518FBMKLCI-C7M--00.10.05
519FBMKLCI-C7N--00.2150.005
520FBMKLCI-C7O--00.0650.005
521FBMKLCI-C7P0.0150.0055060.1450.005
522FBMKLCI-C7Q0.01-10000.110.005
523FBMKLCI-C7R0.005-00.1050.005
524FBMKLCI-C7S0.005-00.10.005
525FBMKLCI-C7T0.005-58490.10.005
526FBMKLCI-C7U0.035-00.110.035
527FBMKLCI-C7V0.035-00.1850.035
528FBMKLCI-C7W0.07-00.4350.07
529FBMKLCI-C7X0.01-00.230.01
530FBMKLCI-C7Y0.04-1100.0450.02
531FBMKLCI-C7Z0.01-00.0250.005
532FBMKLCI-C9A0.01-32500.060.005
533FBMKLCI-C9B0.0650.0120000.280.045
534FBMKLCI-C9C0.0250.0152000.080.005
535FBMKLCI-C9D0.070.0145100.0850.025
536FBMKLCI-C9E0.320.0217320.3850.17
537FBMKLCI-EA1.48-201.791.35
538FBMKLCI-H8K0.39-0.0156320.50.105
539FBMKLCI-H8L0.275-0.00522800.50.065
540FBMKLCI-H8O--00.940.14
541FBMKLCI-H8P--00.4250.15
542FBMKLCI-H8Q--00.5550.035
543FBMKLCI-H8R0.235-0.0051149950.4550.055
544FBMKLCI-H8S0.25-0.005180960.50.075
545FBMKLCI-H8T0.33-0.02516910.5350.03
546FBMKLCI-H8U0.375-0.041000.5450.05
547FBMKLCI-H8V0.4-00.60.07
548FBMKLCI-H8W0.74-0.08931.180.2
549FBMKLCI-H8X1.23-01.230.32
550FBMKLCI-H8Y1.04-01.050.38
551FBMKLCI-H8Z0.605-0.031851910.36
552FBMKLCI-HAA0.41-00.410.235
553FBMKLCI-HAB0.44-3000.5650.18
554FBMKLCI-HAC0.695-1021.110.385
555FBMKLCI-HAD0.375-0.0377960.660.27
556FBMKLCI-HAE0.44-0.02522940.730.29
557FBMKLCI-HAF0.715-0.02570291.10.7
558FCW 27550.56-00.740.56
559FGV 52220.890.012895271.590.715
560FGV-C79--00.10.01
561FGV-C800.035-0.011180.380.03
562FGV-C81--00.4550.085
563FGV-C820.005-00.350.005
564FGV-C830.06-0.00580.450.03
565FGV-C840.045-0.005173120.3250.02
566FGV-C850.005-00.1950.005
567FGV-C860.005-00.1050.005
568FGV-C870.01-00.0950.01
569FGV-C880.025-132600.1950.005
570FGV-C890.0050.0057460.0750.005
571FGV-C900.01-31500.0450.005
572FGV-C910.02-12000.10.02
573FGV-C920.04-4000.0450.025
574FGV-C930.05-0.00537380.070.045
575FGV-C940.05-00.050.035
576FIAMMA 69390.4350.0056700.540.35
577FIBON 01490.260.05990.440.2
578FIHB 86050.1650.02568310.470.1
579FIHB-PA0.05-00.120.02
580FIHB-PB0.075-00.080.055
581FIMACOR 31071.180.071201.961.01
582FINTEC 01500.030.0051292150.0950.02
583FINTEC-PA0.010.005398420.040.01
584FINTEC-WA0.01-20000.020.005
585FINTEC-WB0.01-20000.030.005
586FITTERS 93180.2250.012693710.5150.165
587FLBHD 51970.685-13991.650.61
588FOCUS 01160.5150.0352003110.790.095
589FOCUSP 01570.380.06170950.770.29
590FPGROUP 52770.6150.075811911.010.3
591FPI 91721.230.0380111.821.08
592FREIGHT 72100.450.0513860.70.38
593FRONTKN 01282.180.022755532.680.985
594FRONTKN-CA0.2650.011000.4450.02
595FRONTKN-CB0.045-00.340.03
596FRONTKN-CD--00.2750.005
597FRONTKN-CG0.21-0.03527540.370.01
598FRONTKN-CH0.1650.018620.3150.01
599FRONTKN-CI0.0850.005451670.240.01
600FRONTKN-CJ0.055-0.0159580.1950.02
601FRONTKN-CK0.115-0.00517150.250.005
602FRONTKN-CL0.040.005292720.1950.015
603FRONTKN-CM0.125-0.0153400.1850.01
604FSBM 93770.07-00.10.03
605FSBM-WA0.025-00.0350.01
606G3 71841.70.0311833.720.75
607G3-WA1.75-03.650.72
608GADANG 92610.3550.0351538820.960.225
609GADANG-WB0.070.02550360.450.04
610GAMUDA 53982.990.14809374.32.36
611GAMUDA-C68--00.2850.005
612GAMUDA-C700.015-00.2150.005
613GAMUDA-C720.005-74910.1250.005
614GAMUDA-C730.0050.0057480.110.005
615GAMUDA-C760.015-00.130.01
616GAMUDA-C770.0250.024000.150.025
617GAMUDA-C780.02-242870.1950.005
618GAMUDA-C790.05-00.1250.02
619GAMUDA-C800.055-00.110.045
620GAMUDA-C810.015-00.0750.01
621GAMUDA-C820.030.00511130.060.01
622GAMUDA-C830.085-00.170.06
623GAMUDA-WE0.0750.04510842510.490.03
624GASMSIA 52092.65-1202.962.3
625GBGAQRS 52260.810.0482591.540.595
626GBGAQRS-WB0.1950.02281470.520.095
627GCB 51022.120.12461035.031.5
628GCB-CG0.085-00.520.015
629GCB-CH--00.4350.11
630GCB-CI0.075-24770.5350.005
631GCB-CJ0.0850.03587820.4250.04
632GCB-CK0.05-62500.370.01
633GCB-CL0.060.01317730.3650.005
634GCB-CM0.005-00.1050.005
635GCB-CN0.020.011200.160.01
636GCB-CO0.015-00.1350.015
637GCB-CP0.04-7800.210.01
638GCB-CQ0.025-3000.170.025
639GCB-WB0.6450.16222481.60.305
640GCE 55920.31-00.50.3
641GDB 01980.520.035958410.7950.26
642GDEX 00780.1950.031010590.360.115
643GDEX-CR0.005-00.060.005
644GENETEC 01041.150.055141.751.03
645GENM 47152.080.126386241.83
646GENM-C60--00.10.005
647GENM-C610.005-00.050.005
648GENM-C630.01-00.1550.01
649GENM-C640.005-00.090.005
650GENM-C650.0050.0051000.150.005
651GENM-C660.01-00.1050.005
652GENM-C670.005-00.110.005
653GENM-C680.01-00.1250.005
654GENM-C690.005-00.0850.01
655GENM-C700.005-00.0950.005
656GENM-C710.01-00.0450.005
657GENM-C720.03-00.1150.03
658GENM-C730.020.005292230.070.01
659GENM-C740.050.00523680.120.025
660GENM-C750.050.005145000.060.03
661GENP 22919.45-0.051351711.147.99
662GENTING 31823.90.021297407.082.91
663GENTINGC700.005-00.130.005
664GENTINGC73--00.130.035
665GENTINGC74--00.130.005
666GENTINGC750.005-00.1050.005
667GENTINGC760.005-00.1150.005
668GENTINGC770.005-00.0950.005
669GENTINGC780.01-0.00536230.1650.005
670GENTINGC790.005-00.090.005
671GENTINGC800.005-00.1050.005
672GENTINGC810.01-00.040.005
673GENTINGC820.025-0.00581500.160.005
674GENTINGC830.055-2700.10.04
675GESHEN 71970.3550.0251000.6850.28
676GETS 50790.070.02140710.350.035
677GFM 00390.1350.01211730.5650.06
678GFM-WC0.0250.005232930.220.015
679GHLSYS 00211.610.06231001.781.04
680GKENT 32040.6050.025402121.380.43
681GLBHD 73820.3-00.520.3
682GLOMAC 50200.290.0059700.3950.24
683GLOTEC 52200.2750.0119500.5150.18
684GLOTEC-WA0.03-0.0051150.1150.015
685GMUTUAL 99620.3-0.03526200.350.17
686GNB 00450.035-7300.10.03
687GOB 11470.190.0138000.290.135
688GOCEAN 00740.090.005100920.150.075
689GOLDETF2.310.01111652.331.705
690GOODWAY 71920.1450.00524500.240.115
691GOPENG 21350.650.0430.740.53
692GPA 70960.07-00.1450.07
693GPA-WA0.02-75630.070.015
694GPACKET 00820.5050.05326880.9350.305
695GPACKET-WB0.210.045341640.460.075
696GPHAROS 56490.1250.0159020.3050.1
697GPP 30290.295-00.30.285
698GRANFLO 00560.255-00.30.165
699GREATEC 02082.280.1940843.880.635
700GREENYB 01360.0850.025377130.1650.07
701GTRONIC 70221.670.08291822.481.29
702GTRONIC-C20.04-00.120.04
703GTRONIC-C30.03-00.110.03
704GTRONIC-C40.05-1500.2350.02
705GTRONIC-C50.015-00.0450.015
706GTRONIC-C60.015-00.070.015
707GTRONIC-CZ0.025-00.240.025
708GUH 32470.280.0229780.520.16
709GUNUNG 76760.3950.035153740.6550.255
710GUNUNG-WB0.135-0.00520600.2850.025
711GUOCO 15030.490.021500.80.37
712HAIO 76681.390.0534352.771.12
713HANDAL 72530.2550.02134160.510.135
714HAPSENG 30347.040.56769910.266.7
715HARBOUR 20620.50.0113230.750.42
716HARBOUR-WC0.02-2010.120.015
717HARISON 50083.050.022353.982.89
718HARNLEN 75010.3750.025600.80.29
719HARNLEN-WB0.065-1060.180.05
720HARTA 51687.040.11722317.14.62
721HARTA-C280.2650.0187070.2650.04
722HARTA-C300.33-2720.3350.12
723HARTA-C310.315-2030.3150.115
724HARTA-C320.2-00.20.065
725HARTA-C330.3650.0120180.3650.18
726HARTA-C340.22-4500.220.07
727HARTA-C350.155-2000.20.095
728HARTA-C360.155-0.005100700.160.07
729HARTA-C370.285-00.2850.135
730HARTA-C380.18-56380.190.075
731HARTA-C390.235-0.00520000.240.135
732HBGLOB 51870.040.005160040.1550.03
733HCK 71051.2-50701.31.19
734HCK-WA0.19-00.2750.18
735HEIM 325521.460.02178531.7417.3
736HEKTAR 51210.68-19741.160.55
737HENGYUAN 43242.960.1152296.232.2
738HENGYUANC110.005-00.080.005
739HENGYUANC120.005-10000.090.005
740HENGYUANC130.01-0.00596720.110.005
741HEVEA 50950.3350.005615050.730.23
742HEXTAR 51510.5-109110.90.475
743HEXZA 32980.720.0213300.8450.59
744HHGROUP 01750.1750.0052020.2550.03
745HHHCORP 01600.060.005128040.1550.04
746HIAPTEK 50720.130.01683670.2950.09
747HIAPTEK-LA0.150.011240.3150.12
748HIAPTEK-WB0.010.00555440.080.005
749HIBISCS 51990.510.02521188401.240.245
750HIBISCS-C100.01-408260.0950.005
751HIBISCS-C110.005-00.0750.03
752HIBISCS-C120.005-0.00580500.0850.005
753HIBISCS-C130.015-00.210.005
754HIBISCS-C140.005-99500.180.005
755HIBISCS-C150.005-00.0350.005
756HIBISCS-C20.04-00.3150.04
757HIBISCS-C5--00.070.025
758HIBISCS-C60.005-00.0650.005
759HIBISCS-C70.005-9400.10.005
760HIBISCS-C8--00.1550.035
761HIBISCS-WC0.1050.0358648280.5150.025
762HIGHTEC 70330.895-01.30.895
763HIL 84430.53-0.0255890.6050.415
764HIL-WB0.18-00.350.125
765HLBANK 581913.160.241557020.511.7
766HLBANK-CP0.01-50000.120.005
767HLCAP 52749.38-0--
768HLFG 108212.30.14149319.489.75
769HLIND 33017.780.262011.66.04
770HLT 01880.180.005207580.3050.1
771HLT-WA0.07-170190.1650.03
772HOHUP 51690.360.01104000.6950.24
773HOKHENG 51650.42-6100.810.34
774HOMERIZ 51600.4650.025137810.750.355
775HOMERIZ-WA0.005-00.140.005
776HOMERIZ-WB0.0950.035875720.3150.04
777HOOVER 70100.3950.0316000.6350.345
778HPMT 52910.3050.0134150.580.26
779HSCEI-1XI2.15-102.371.84
780HSCEI-2XL1.5-02.261.25
781HSI-C7L0.005-10.3350.005
782HSI-C7M0.005-10.780.005
783HSI-C7N0.0250.0251040971.10.015
784HSI-C7W--00.3050.005
785HSI-C7X--00.180.005
786HSI-C7Y0.005-10.3650.005
787HSI-C7Z0.010.005340150.920.01
788HSI-C9A0.01-2000.30.005
789HSI-C9B0.01-34010.2250.01
790HSI-C9C0.02-11500.2150.015
791HSI-C9D0.015-3000.2950.015
792HSI-C9E0.02-00.40.02
793HSI-C9F0.025-00.5250.02
794HSI-C9G0.02-00.5450.01
795HSI-C9H0.050.02342790.790.025
796HSI-C9I0.160.04243150.7950.055
797HSI-C9J0.1850.058410211.130.105
798HSI-C9K0.020.0053220.210.015
799HSI-C9L0.03-13000.320.02
800HSI-C9M0.1950.049100.4950.075
801HSI-C9N0.010.0117100.090.005
802HSI-C9O0.01-00.0850.01
803HSI-C9P0.020.0051000.140.02
804HSI-C9Q0.01-00.1450.01
805HSI-C9R0.3350.0517990.4050.1
806HSI-C9S0.320.064934400.590.14
807HSI-C9T0.660.07371600.9250.3
808HSI-H8M0.46-0.0959308561.380.04
809HSI-H8N1.24-02.030.135
810HSI-H8O2.11-030.415
811HSI-H8X--00.6150.02
812HSI-H8Y--00.5450.005
813HSI-H8Z0.67-0.12404641.70.07
814HSI-HAA1.33-0.211682.540.205
815HSI-HAB0.245-0.045388050.540.02
816HSI-HAC0.37-0.058230.6650.06
817HSI-HAD0.385-0.05514510.690.09
818HSI-HAE0.405-0.06266770.7150.07
819HSI-HAF1.05-9301.960.18
820HSI-HAG1.49-0.116000.910.295
821HSI-HAH1.39-01.390.24
822HSI-HAI1.88-01.450.345
823HSI-HAJ1.41-02.240.27
824HSI-HAK1.89-401.890.41
825HSI-HAL1.65-0.191192.010.625
826HSI-HAM1.95-01.160.89
827HSI-HAN2.5-02.51.26
828HSI-HAO0.79-1000.7950.2
829HSI-HAP0.635-0.055400.930.25
830HSI-HAQ0.56-0.0789840.90.205
831HSI-HAR0.535-0.03510860.8450.2
832HSI-HAS1.14-0.067801.810.36
833HSI-HAT1.21-0.083661.410.56
834HSI-HAU1.66-2171.821.63
835HSL 62380.990.029281.510.96
836HSPLANT 51381.36-7552.141.25
837HSSEB 01850.410.015134741.290.25
838HSSEB-WA0.090.00516200.350.035
839HTPADU 50280.640.05291671.440.45
840HUAAN 27390.060.0151631750.2650.035
841HUAYANG 50620.2150.035152840.4650.145
842HUBLINE 70130.045-3655920.060.03
843HUBLINE-WB0.005-00.010.005
844HUBLINE-WC0.02-8200.0250.01
845HUMEIND 50001.030.0537051.860.655
846HUMEIND-LA1.99-02.51.3
847HUPSENG 50240.895-387710.745
848HWATAI 84780.250.0054130.350.15
849HWGB 96010.1250.005417540.140.06
850HWGB-WD0.025-142960.0550.005
851IBHD 42510.140.01318670.450.095
852IBHD-PA0.15-0.0051000.2650.1
853IBRACO 50840.54-00.720.305
854ICAP 51082.040.013732.471.85
855ICON 52550.070.0054428260.950.035
856ICON-WA0.04-811470.070.02
857ICONIC 91130.1950.02111610.490.16
858IDBTECH 30300.1-00.10.085
859IDEAL 968710.053141.90.9
860IDEAL-WB0.2-1770.830.14
861IDMENSN 01740.0150.0055000.0350.015
862IDMENSN-WA0.005-00.0050.005
863IFCAMSC 00230.2550.022567850.570.165
864IGBB 56062.60.0112644.062.4
865IGBB-PB3.61-03.693
866IGBREIT 52271.61-0.01334882.11.43
867IHH 52255.030.09473035.954.55
868IHH-C14--00.170.005
869IHH-C150.035-00.120.01
870IHH-C16--00.1250.005
871IHH-C170.04-67020.0850.015
872IHH-C180.085-00.1050.07
873IHS046000824100-11100.895.5
874IJM 33361.70.04219052.511.15
875IJM-C28--00.180.01
876IJM-C29--00.1950.005
877IJM-C33--00.10.005
878IJM-C340.01-00.130.005
879IJM-C350.015-1000.1050.005
880IJM-C360.0150.0240.10.015
881IJM-C370.045-00.0850.03
882IJMPLNT 22161.45-0.034432.481.01
883IKHMAS 52680.030.0154530130.290.01
884ILB 56140.2850.0151000.480.22
885IMASPRO 72222.13-43542.331.89
886IMPIANA 72430.075-16200.3050.015
887INARI 01661.290.081402132.090.9
888INARI-C450.01-00.1750.01
889INARI-C470.005-00.140.005
890INARI-C48--00.1650.005
891INARI-C490.005-00.180.005
892INARI-C500.005-00.150.005
893INARI-C510.05-00.140.05
894INARI-C520.005-00.0850.005
895INARI-C530.005-3000.10.005
896INARI-C540.02-00.090.02
897INARI-C550.02-21100.160.01
898INARI-C560.015-00.090.015
899INARI-C570.0450.00590880.180.015
900INARI-C580.02-9000.0950.015
901INARI-C590.0250.00548200.1150.015
902INCKEN 26070.510.035100.6550.45
903INIX 00940.025-581020.0850.015
904INIX-WA0.005-00.030.005
905INNATURE 52950.320.005193620.740.25
906INNITY 01470.32-1800.520.29
907INNO 62620.5550.0456080.9950.4
908INSAS 33790.540.035188850.920.35
909INTA 01920.180.015215150.3250.15
910IOICORP 19613.870.06188984.823.41
911IOICORP-C22--00.1250.01
912IOICORP-C230.015-00.140.01
913IOICORP-C240.06-00.090.06
914IOICORP-C250.03-00.030.005
915IOICORP-C260.03-00.040.03
916IOIPG 52490.935-195221.430.825
917IOIPG-CW0.005-45000.080.005
918IOIPG-CX0.005-00.0450.005
919IOIPG-CY0.15-0.1253200--
920IOIPG-CZ0.06-00.090.06
921IPMUDA 56730.220.0146660.530.185
922IQGROUP 51070.320.0810451.210.21
923IQZAN 71830.06-00.1550.04
924IREKA 88340.36-0.034900.610.27
925IRIS 00100.0950.012625730.1950.06
926ISTONE 02090.150.01779310.2750.095
927ITRONIC 93930.05-800.130.03
928IVORY 51750.130.015382610.220.115
929IWCITY 15890.420.022918951.320.275
930JADEM 70430.8-01.250.8
931JADI 72230.030.0151987350.0750.025
932JAG 00240.030.0051092380.0550.025
933JAG-WB0.005-00.010.005
934JAKS 47230.8850.1259631481.570.62
935JAKS-WB0.690.11395521.260.36
936JASKITA 86480.075-00.1250.065
937JAYCORP 71520.7450.0415481.220.68
938JCBNEXT 00581.15-01.561.15
939JCY 51610.220.0252756140.3650.13
940JERASIA 89310.150.0443780.420.13
941JETSON 90830.070.0255460.1950.05
942JFTECH 01461.390.0933041.950.7
943JHM 01270.7850.0751161451.780.5
944JIANKUN 89230.32-00.380.285
945JIANKUN-WA0.045-00.080.035
946JKGLAND 67690.060.00565800.090.045
947JMEDU 30030.505-00.560.56
948JOHAN 34410.055-0.00592150.1150.03
949JOHOTIN 71671.320.05125181.90.98
950JTIASA 43830.50.0251983681.120.27
951K1 01110.14-326410.2850.09
952K1-WC0.040.00591440.170.015
953KAB 01930.815-77032.170.2
954KAMDAR 86720.25-00.380.12
955KANGER 01700.0750.012695450.1250.035
956KANGER-WA0.005-00.040.005
957KAREX 52470.420.0051277240.6650.26
958KARYON 00540.130.00553300.20.085
959KAWAN 72161.10.0818851.70.815
960KEINHIN 71990.27-00.610.27
961KEN 73230.445-00.6850.34
962KENANGA 64830.4050.00523520.620.355
963KERJAYA 71610.880.0315531.490.785
964KERJAYA-CL0.005-00.060.01
965KERJAYA-CM0.025-3000.0250.02
966KERJAYA-WB0.1050.01520780.3450.06
967KESM 93346.90.451233125
968KEYASIC 01430.050.0151740320.150.02
969KFIMA 64911.170.027191.80.985
970KGB 01510.90.095256701.430.59
971KGROUP 00360.02-79970.050.01
972KGROUP-WB0.005-00.010.005
973KHEESAN 62030.3050.005137030.660.165
974KHIND 70621.55-01.751.25
975KHJB 02100.170.018520.4350.115
976KIALIM 62110.1450.016800.30.11
977KIMHIN 53710.740.0452691.250.7
978KIMLUN 51710.630.065411331.490.51
979KIMLUN-WA0.180.013610.40.1
980KINSTEL 50600.005-0--
981KIPREIT 52800.7650.01522750.9150.6
982KKB 94661.530.0995422.371.21
983KLCC7.80.0346128.487.38
984KLCI1XI2.33-502.672.005
985KLCI2XL1.36-021.26
986KLK 244520.660.6552125.7817.4
987KLK-C40.0350.00523100.1050.005
988KLUANG 24533-303.652.62
989KMLOONG 50271.010.0410911.640.895
990KMLOONG-WB0.280.017630.4750.17
991KNM 71640.1650.0056668390.4750.085
992KNM-WB0.005-00.3150.005
993KNUSFOR 50350.490.073000.850.43
994KOBAY 69711.390.06252.041.23
995KOMARK 70170.210.0051314260.390.15
996KOSSAN 71535.140.01215095.433.47
997KOSSAN-C20.09-0.005112800.140.025
998KOSSAN-C30.155-39080.20.075
999KOSSAN-C40.145-3000.1850.08
1000KOSSAN-C50.2-20300.240.135
1001KOTRA 0021.9-1902.331.6
1002KPJ 58780.885-0.01313551.040.72
1003KPJ-CU0.06-00.1550.02
1004KPJ-CV0.02-00.060.005
1005KPJ-CW0.025-3000.0250.02
1006KPOWER 71301.750.05249353.110.295
1007KPPROP 70770.4950.0224470.9450.165
1008KPS 58430.3950.04253291.690.265
1009KPSCB 91210.36-0.021500.540.265
1010KRETAM 19960.3350.00528500.4750.29
1011KRONO 01760.450.0655278420.960.315
1012KSENG 34763.5-0.023764.93.3
1013KSL 50380.4750.05243110.9250.405
1014KSSC 51920.240.0625500.590.2
1015KSTAR 51720.080.005179120.120.035
1016KSTAR-WA0.01-30000.030.005
1017KTB 48470.05-6150.170.025
1018KTC 01800.1550.005200800.220.11
1019KUB 68740.2450.04420750.450.15
1020KUCHAI 21861.10.066402.150.88
1021KWANTAS 65720.550.043000.90.46
1022KYM 83620.20.0110910.40.18
1023L&G 31740.085-1152450.1650.05
1024LAMBO 00180.010.00535847430.150.005
1025LAMBO-WB0.005-1340000.0350.005
1026LANDMRK 16430.260.0255440.630.2
1027LATITUD 70061.90.1854.051.8
1028LAYHONG 93850.340.015717010.530.16
1029LAYHONG-WA0.07-311960.2350.025
1030LBALUM 93260.360.0216920.6150.26
1031LBICAP 84940.410.04751.050.345
1032LBICAP-WB0.060.0163370.260.05
1033LBS 57890.3650.035935490.640.31
1034LBS-PA0.7-00.850.6
1035LBS-WB0.0050.005220210.250.005
1036LCTITAN 52841.20.072358444.10.975
1037LEBTECH 96280.93-01.110.72
1038LEESK 80790.440.057210.930.325
1039LEONFB 52320.2850.01514480.5250.2
1040LEWEKO 87450.1150.0127320.260.06
1041LEWEKO-WB0.03-00.1050.02
1042LFECORP 71700.13-0.00517600.30.09
1043LHI 66330.5750.02215251.190.43
1044LHI-CC--00.0850.01
1045LHI-CD--00.040.005
1046LHI-CG0.005-00.0750.005
1047LHI-CH0.01-00.0550.01
1048LHI-CL0.0150.00537540.30.005
1049LHI-CM0.015-00.1350.015
1050LHI-CN0.2-00.20.045
1051LHI-CO0.005-00.190.005
1052LHI-CP0.005-00.080.005
1053LHI-CQ0.005-00.0450.005
1054LHI-CR0.025-00.0250.02
1055LHI-CS0.04-00.040.035
1056LIENHOE 35730.2-32300.30.175
1057LIIHEN 70891.880.0554143.291.57
1058LIONIND 42350.20.022460940.6650.12
1059LIONPSIM 84860.290.0057370.4750.185
1060LITRAK 66453.770.0728753.3
1061LKL 01820.23-1411020.270.085
1062LONBISC 71260.02-00.3950.01
1063LOTUS 83030.1050.01105510.20.08
1064LOTUS-WB0.0550.00566000.10.035
1065LPI 862111.840.1489716.289.9
1066LSTEEL 98810.190.075319960.360.185
1067LTKM 70851.12-311.360.975
1068LUSTER 50680.0550.01417260.1050.05
1069LUSTER-WA0.02-86000.0450.01
1070LUSTER-WB0.03-8590.0450.015
1071LUXCHEM 51430.4450.005142330.60.33
1072LYC 00750.2750.015502360.4050.12
1073LYSAGHT 91992.25-0.093932.72
1074M&G 50780.0550.00511850.110.04
1075M3TECH 00170.030.00583900.0550.02
1076MAA 11980.550.0337301.070.53
1077MACPIE 01400.07-33780.220.03
1078MACPIE-WA0.005-00.040.005
1079MAGNA 76170.765-01.250.72
1080MAGNA-WB0.05-0.0111200.350.035
1081MAGNI 70871.690.11118527.111.24
1082MAGNI-CA0.115-00.1250.115
1083MAGNI-CB0.02-3000.1350.005
1084MAGNUM 38592.010.06128142.91.7
1085MAHSING 85830.40.031320250.970.305
1086MAHSING-C210.005-00.1250.005
1087MAHSING-C220.005-49000.080.005
1088MALAKOF 52640.8250.01188570.930.645
1089MALAKOFC25--00.1450.005
1090MALAKOFC270.005-00.150.035
1091MALAKOFC280.065-00.0650.055
1092MALAKOFC290.02-00.080.005
1093MALAKOFC300.095-00.10.07
1094MALAKOFC310.035-00.090.01
1095MALPAC 49360.55-00.880.48
1096MALTON 61810.3350.015118050.6950.235
1097MANULFE 10581.8-0.051802.851.65
1098MARCO 35140.090.0147040.130.08
1099MASTEEL 50980.270.025529980.590.17
1100MASTER 70291.610.081043763.20.605
1101MATANG 01890.06-228020.10.05
1102MATRIX 52361.620.05391321.24
1103MATRIX-WA0.005-121940.140.005
1104MAXIS 60125.120.29363775.814.59
1105MAXIS-C110.02-319810.1650.015
1106MAXIS-C150.045-00.080.02
1107MAXIS-C160.045-00.170.03
1108MAXIS-C170.12-2000.140.11
1109MAYBANK 11557.650.181404239.337
1110MAYBANKC590.005-100.060.005
1111MAYBANKC60--00.150.005
1112MAYBANKC610.01-187130.120.005
1113MAYBANKC620.015-00.170.01
1114MAYBANKC630.025-00.0950.02
1115MAYBANKC640.02-00.0650.015
1116MAYBANKC650.0150.0127500.070.01
1117MAYBANKC660.2-9810.210.075
1118MAYBULK 50770.320.025143110.7850.18
1119MBG 58861.3-01.360.76
1120MBL 51521.060.0347841.490.92
1121MBL-WA0.260.019000.720.22
1122MBMR 59832.740.0346584.472.5
1123MBMR-CJ0.005-00.3650.005
1124MBMR-CK--00.1850.025
1125MBMR-CL0.005-00.20.035
1126MBMR-CM0.01-00.0950.01
1127MBMR-CN0.005-00.060.025
1128MBMR-CO0.055-00.2050.04
1129MBMR-CP0.15-0--
1130MBSB 11710.60.045647071.010.46
1131MBSB-C26--00.070.01
1132MBSB-C270.005-3000.0550.005
1133MBSB-C280.0150.005118260.050.005
1134MBSB-C290.010.00579900.0450.005
1135MBWORLD 71890.945-0.01516781.750.94
1136MCEHLDG 70040.310.041630.750.285
1137MCEMENT 37942.080.0394564.571.3
1138MCLEAN 01670.140.005173290.3850.055
1139MCLEAN-WB0.02-1000.120.005
1140MCOM 30220.405-00.4050.31
1141MCT 51820.1550.0052003920.5250.07
1142MEDIA 45020.14-178880.5250.11
1143MEDIAC 50900.1850.005283620.2550.12
1144MEGASUN 00810.070.0117010.180.035
1145MELATI 51290.350.031000.5150.295
1146MELEWAR 37780.1750.0151060360.3850.09
1147MELEWAR-WB0.060.025420100.1650.02
1148MENANG 16940.240.026200.40.2
1149MENTIGA 52230.25-00.680.24
1150MERCURY 81920.6-00.830.42
1151MERIDIAN 50400.055-192060.350.04
1152MERIDIAN-WA0.025-00.10.01
1153MERIDIAN-WB0.005-00.030.005
1154MERIDIAN-WC0.005-00.0250.005
1155MESB 72340.180.03207810.530.155
1156MESB-WA0.0450.0255280.310.03
1157MESTRON 02070.080.005133320.210.05
1158METFAPA0.945-01.0450.94
1159METFSID0.44-6010.44
1160METFUS501.04-891.411.04
1161METROD 61491.3-101.81.08
1162MFCB 30694.590.17102935.63.1
1163MFCB-CE--00.460.105
1164MFCB-CG0.06-50000.2450.04
1165MFCB-CH0.050.005217890.1950.01
1166MFCB-CI0.0750.026140.20.005
1167MFCB-WA0.96-03.350.93
1168MFGROUP 30150.235-00.2350.225
1169MFLOUR 36620.4950.01367270.8350.335
1170MFLOUR-LA0.9550.055701.610.83
1171MFLOUR-WC0.180.01580060.560.085
1172MGB 75950.565-00.8150.33
1173MGRC 01550.1850.0112370.4450.14
1174MHB 51860.4550.01221420.970.255
1175MHB-C150.0150.00520000.0550.005
1176MHC 50260.3650.0511220.770.27
1177MHCARE 30051.02-01.050.54
1178MI 52861.960.171509293.111.32
1179MI-CG0.120.02220530.3850.035
1180MI-CH0.170.03409290.520.07
1181MI-CI0.165-00.360.09
1182MI-CJ0.1250.025362180.3750.04
1183MI-CK0.04-00.1550.035
1184MI-CL0.1050.01792640.1150.095
1185MICROLN 01260.75-0.0057340.980.305
1186MIECO 50010.2250.01111450.360.18
1187MIKROMB 01120.1450.00554940.2650.13
1188MILUX 79350.85-00.90.7
1189MINDA 51660.025-474360.120.015
1190MINETEC 72190.1950.00513083990.20.05
1191MINHO 55760.2050.01536810.40.155
1192MINHO-WC0.035-00.1350.025
1193MISC 38167.540.04420479.416.38
1194MISC-C230.07-00.20.035
1195MISC-C240.08-100.3250.055
1196MISC-C250.05-00.1650.045
1197MISC-C260.045-32180.1250.035
1198MISC-C270.02-00.10.02
1199MITRA 95710.180.015305270.440.15
1200MITRA-WD0.005-00.0650.005
1201MITRA-WE0.040.01150.140.02
1202MJPERAK 81410.340.0161100.4150.18
1203MKH 61140.970.0654931.860.81
1204MKLAND 88930.14-2188480.20.05
1205MLAB 00850.015-472000.0750.01
1206MLAB-WA0.005-00.0150.005
1207MLAB-WB0.005-00.010.005
1208MMAG 00340.2-10610.40.12
1209MMAG-PA0.04-00.230.035
1210MMAG-WB0.07-0.0253000.180.015
1211MMCCORP 21940.62-793081.250.45
1212MMCCORPC140.03-00.1250.03
1213MMCCORPC15--00.0750.005
1214MMCCORPC160.005-00.0950.005
1215MMCCORPC170.005-00.0450.02
1216MMCCORPC180.07-00.140.06
1217MMIS 30270.17-00.170.12
1218MMSV 01130.4850.06267780.9350.325
1219MNC 01030.015-642030.1250.01
1220MNC-PA0.005-00.0450.005
1221MNC-WA0.005-00.020.005
1222MNC-WB0.005-00.070.005
1223MNRB 64590.60.0486191.190.465
1224MPAY 01560.07-60240.1350.04
1225MPCORP 65480.065-00.1650.055
1226MPHBCAP 52370.6350.03519871.190.49
1227MPI 38679.590.1628112.967.39
1228MPI-CK0.045-00.0950.045
1229MPSOL 30190.205-00.2050.135
1230MQREIT 51230.7350.00516441.120.5
1231MQTECH 00700.02-00.050.01
1232MQTECH-WA0.005-00.0250.005
1233MRCB 16510.410.0252252791.150.28
1234MRCB-C47--00.1450.005
1235MRCB-C520.005-00.1050.01
1236MRCB-C54--00.1150.01
1237MRCB-C550.005-00.1050.01
1238MRCB-C560.01-00.140.005
1239MRCB-C570.005-00.0950.045
1240MRCB-C580.01-00.0850.005
1241MRCB-C590.01-00.0650.01
1242MRCB-C600.005-00.090.005
1243MRCB-C610.04-00.10.02
1244MRCB-WB0.070.005877690.370.05
1245MSC 59160.5550.0256051.020.44
1246MSM 52020.4050.0453774931.780.23
1247MSNIAGA 50110.7450.0551011.60.55
1248MTAG 02130.310.031791070.70.2
1249MTDACPI 59240.0950.0243380.250.065
1250MTOUCHE 00920.08-2366770.2050.05
1251MTOUCHE-WC0.005-00.0450.005
1252MTRONIC 00430.025-565900.0850.015
1253MTRONIC-WA0.01-00.040.005
1254MUDA 38831.070.0418501.890.835
1255MUDAJYA 50850.250.035708530.5550.145
1256MUH 95390.3-00.540.24
1257MUHIBAH 57030.880.0251001342.910.72
1258MUIIND 38910.080.01809990.2550.05
1259MUIPROP 39130.19-354530.2550.145
1260MULPHA 39051.220.1116062.441.1
1261MYCRON 50870.210.065324110.5050.14
1262MYCRON-WA0.0950.0052990.160.025
1263MYEG 01380.9750.0257334501.750.765
1264MYEG-C730.005-00.150.005
1265MYEG-C760.025-00.1550.025
1266MYEG-C77--00.140.005
1267MYEG-C79--00.0950.005
1268MYEG-C800.005-00.080.005
1269MYEG-C810.005-00.110.005
1270MYEG-C82--00.1150.005
1271MYEG-C830.01-00.0750.01
1272MYEG-C840.025-2000.1250.01
1273MYEG-C850.01-00.1150.005
1274MYEG-C860.03-40000.140.005
1275MYEG-C870.025-74080.110.005
1276MYEG-C880.055-20200.1750.055
1277MYEG-C890.04-00.0850.025
1278MYEG-C900.06-506900.1750.035
1279MYEG-C910.065-00.2050.03
1280MYEG-C920.0550.005246100.1750.025
1281MYEG-C930.08-101700.1250.055
1282MYEG-C940.03-130000.0750.015
1283MYETFDJ0.86-3041.150.82
1284MYETFID0.9-0.042041.180.88
1285MYKRIS 30100.6-00.60.34
1286MYNEWS 52750.7050.07557801.490.575
1287MYSCM 00410.070.015197960.260.04
1288MYSCM-PA0.025-00.0550.015
1289MYSCM-WA0.03-00.0450.015
1290N2N 01080.5050.0131010.880.35
1291N2N-WB0.095-0.0053000.2850.05
1292NADIBHD 02060.2350.00526300.310.185
1293NAIM 50730.6450.0352332421.410.335
1294NATWIDE 98060.10.02110.360.04
1295NESTLE 4707136.80.8809149.9120
1296NETX 00200.010.00510870050.0250.005
1297NEXGRAM 00960.01-504100.020.005
1298NEXGRAM-WA0.005-00.010.005
1299NEXGRAM-WB0.005-00.010.005
1300NEXGRAM-WC0.005-154010.010.005
1301NGGB 72410.2450.005113290.4850.14
1302NGGB-WA0.025-0.005109470.190.005
1303NHFATT 70601.910.011482.861.9
1304NICE 71390.04-76170.0750.02
1305NICE-WB0.02-00.0450.01
1306NIHSIN 72150.0750.01213560.2950.055
1307NIHSIN-WB0.02-497110.0950.01
1308NOTION 00830.70.053687941.380.41
1309NOTION-WC0.410.04581190.930.15
1310NOVA 02010.4650.00553560.670.34
1311NOVAMSC 00260.030.011946880.1350.015
1312NOVAMSC-PA0.010.005588660.010.005
1313NPC 50471.92-021.68
1314NPS 30060.35-00.350.35
1315NSOP 20382.40.1203.652.23
1316NTPM 50660.3850.00585300.5750.295
1317NWP 50250.130.0234680.230.065
1318NYLEX 49440.4350.0655600.720.33
1319OCB 55330.410.04513140.580.3
1320OCK 01720.4350.01379400.6650.345
1321OCK-WA0.015-787550.1450.005
1322OCNCASH 00490.4150.005749280.820.29
1323OCR 70710.2250.005268070.370.185
1324OCR-PA0.02-16000.0450.01
1325OCR-WC0.01-00.10.005
1326OCR-WD0.0250.00555810.1250.015
1327OFI 71070.60.0118740.90.45
1328OIB 58271.620.034602.21.58
1329OKA 71400.520.04529110.8250.38
1330OLYMPIA 30180.070.0156990.1350.05
1331OMESTI 90080.450.02541590.7150.32
1332OPCOM 00350.3550.02750190.840.195
1333OPENSYS 00400.350.005413760.4550.26
1334ORIENT 40064.970.0420386.874.5
1335ORION 00790.0450.005560320.2150.03
1336ORION-WA0.02-236420.1450.01
1337ORNA 50650.9350.01563781.420.7
1338OSK 50530.7450.01562301.050.64
1339OSK-WC0.005-00.0450.005
1340OSKVI 00530.38-0.0211330.580.3
1341OVERSEA 01530.13-85140.150.09
1342OWG 52600.260.01559090.740.155
1343OWG-WA0.080.00523000.2650.04
1344P&O 60090.80.022591.010.8
1345PA 72250.040.005920800.0750.035
1346PA-WB0.020.005207020.050.01
1347PADINI 70522.060.05270984.111.78
1348PADINI-C3--00.140.02
1349PADINI-C40.01-00.1250.01
1350PADINI-C50.005-0.0055880.0550.005
1351PAM-A40M1.340.0051331.951.33
1352PAM-C501.39-101.691.3
1353PANAMY 371926.980.2433241.222.82
1354PANSAR 84190.6450.0051041980.7950.43
1355PANSAR-WA0.21-00.30.15
1356PANTECH 51250.3550.0175380.5950.25
1357PANTECH-WA0.015-34900.150.005
1358PANTECH-WB0.040.00531680.160.01
1359PAOS 50220.29-500.460.27
1360PAOS-WA0.015-00.10.015
1361PARAGON 94070.225-00.350.18
1362PARAMON 17240.6950.05266632.50.63
1363PARAMON-WA0.070.02149550.3050.04
1364PARKSON 56570.080.01633140.280.065
1365PARLO 00220.050.00517110.1750.025
1366PASDEC 69120.185-00.420.15
1367PASDEC-WA0.025-0.00524000.0850.02
1368PASUKGB 01770.02-10500.070.01
1369PAVREIT 52121.59-0.0335071.921.35
1370PBA 50410.8250.0112491.20.725
1371PBBANK 129515.9-6186923.912.58
1372PBBANK-C36--00.0950.005
1373PBBANK-C37--00.1150.005
1374PBBANK-C380.005-00.150.005
1375PBBANK-C390.005-00.0850.005
1376PBBANK-C400.01-00.1750.005
1377PBBANK-C410.015-00.190.005
1378PBBANK-C420.01-00.1750.005
1379PBBANK-C430.01-19000.0850.005
1380PBBANK-C440.01-00.050.01
1381PBBANK-C450.12-1500.140.035
1382PBBANK-C460.075-132000.180.015
1383PCCS 60680.2250.05879480.6350.16
1384PCCS-WA0.0650.0398600.3150.03
1385PCHEM 51834.78-557869.24
1386PCHEM-C340.005-00.0750.005
1387PCHEM-C380.03-00.170.02
1388PCHEM-C390.07-00.120.055
1389PCHEM-C40--00.1850.01
1390PCHEM-C410.015-00.1650.015
1391PCHEM-C420.005-00.110.005
1392PCHEM-C430.005-00.1350.005
1393PCHEM-C440.075-00.0750.02
1394PCHEM-C450.03-00.1050.005
1395PCHEM-C460.105-00.1050.09
1396PCHEM-C470.015-00.0650.01
1397PCHEM-C480.035-27500.1550.005
1398PCHEM-C490.02-11000.0450.01
1399PCHEM-C500.16-120280.1850.11
1400PDZ 62540.015-1092570.0450.01
1401PDZ-WB0.005-00.0150.005
1402PEB 56220.7-00.90.65
1403PECCA 52710.7450.00532181.30.675
1404PELIKAN 52310.30.01531670.590.185
1405PENERGY 51330.840.005301021.860.385
1406PENSONI 99970.20.02600.420.19
1407PENSONI-WB0.04-00.110.015
1408PENTA 71603.780.3633945.582.37
1409PENTA-CA0.415-00.730.195
1410PENTA-CB0.2250.065200.650.03
1411PENTA-CH0.03-00.3250.03
1412PENTA-CI0.0050.0051750.210.005
1413PENTA-CJ0.040.0252000.1950.01
1414PENTA-CK0.025-21000.160.005
1415PENTA-CL0.005-00.220.01
1416PENTA-CM0.07-700.3550.015
1417PENTA-CN0.0350.01554940.170.005
1418PENTA-CO0.040.0170500.2150.005
1419PENTA-CQ0.0450.01579780.250.005
1420PENTA-CR0.0450.01510000.1450.005
1421PENTA-CS0.02-00.10.005
1422PERDANA 71080.085-00.1450.025
1423PERDANA-PA0.180.0056606800.5550.1
1424PERMAJU 70800.1650.0129000.5050.09
1425PERSTIM 54360.7950.0451168961.070.48
1426PESONA 83113.260.1914852.82
1427PESTECH 52190.180.0157550.260.13
1428PETDAG 56810.885-31291.530.6
1429PETGAS 603320.10.86454226.617.5
1430PETGAS-CU15.30.1896918.513.36
1431PETRONM 30420.05-0.005280.1850.02
1432PGLOBE 36113.550.1438456.912.49
1433PGLOBE-WA0.75-01.080.75
1434PHARMA 70810.005-00.050.005
1435PHB 44641.50.05182972.880.91
1436PHB-WB0.005-541000.030.005
1437PICORP 72010.005-00.0050.005
1438PIE 70950.0750.005219460.1450.06
1439PINEAPP 0061.140.0343691.650.72
1440PINEPAC 19020.26-4000.390.18
1441PJBUMI 71630.210.085282070.5450.14
1442PJBUMI-WA0.11-10000.310.105
1443PLABS 01710.03-00.0850.015
1444PLB 70550.160.025727250.350.12
1445PLENITU 50751.36-01.60.98
1446PLS 96950.880.1217421.550.735
1447PLS-WA0.540.035851.310.35
1448PMBTECH 71720.1-8890.190.05
1449PMBTECH-LA2.88-0.036483.472.4
1450PMBTECH-WA2.790.018003.52.5
1451PMCORP 40810.75-2951.650.64
1452PMETAL 88690.090.023960.1550.075
1453PMETAL-C303.230.22202495.242.74
1454PMETAL-C310.005-56000.1750.005
1455PMETAL-C320.005-50000.130.005
1456PMETAL-C33--00.160.05
1457PMETAL-C340.075-00.1650.075
1458PMETAL-C350.09-00.1050.075
1459PMETAL-C360.005-00.1150.015
1460PMETAL-C370.005-00.080.015
1461PMHLDG 12870.020.005930800.0750.005
1462PNEPCB 66370.090.0151831960.130.045
1463PNEPCB-WA0.46-0.005194280.570.36
1464POHKONG 50800.09-00.140.055
1465POHUAT 70880.380.04659340.720.3
1466POHUAT-WB0.7950.0582771.60.69
1467POLY 81170.060.00519780.580.03
1468POLYDM 30310.2-00.4750.2
1469POLYMER 30070.2-00.20.2
1470POS 46340.2-00.20.2
1471POS-C360.720.119664120.52
1472POS-C370.035-00.230.03
1473POS-C380.005-00.150.025
1474POS-C39--00.130.005
1475POS-C400.005-00.2250.005
1476POS-C410.005-00.080.02
1477POS-C420.005-00.180.075
1478POS-C430.015-00.0750.005
1479POS-C440.005-00.130.02
1480POS-C450.01-00.10.01
1481POS-C460.005-00.10.005
1482POS-C470.005-00.080.005
1483POS-C480.0050.005223040.150.005
1484POS-C490.15-0--
1485PPB 40650.005-25700.040.005
1486PPG 719016.320.36641319.9615
1487PPHB 82730.275-00.370.23
1488PRESBHD 52040.630.0251009751.40.325
1489PRESTAR 98730.1950.021374060.650.1
1490PRG 71680.2850.06158190.7450.21
1491PRIVA 01230.190.0252418381.30.055
1492PRKCORP 83460.0250.00586930.0850.02
1493PRLEXUS 89660.105-00.5950.09
1494PRLEXUS-WA0.5750.0172021.10.305
1495PRTASCO 50700.0750.01467910.3950.03
1496PRTASCO-WA0.180.02304170.4350.11
1497PTARAS 95980.04-1120.10.015
1498PTB 00382.490.024413.431.8
1499PTRANS 01860.1150.02599380.220.05
1500PTRANS-WA0.180.011372280.270.125
1501PUC 0070.005-76500.060.005
1502PUC-WA0.10.005163030.1550.03
1503PUNCAK 68070.030.0115010.070.01
1504PWF 71340.160.011176600.4150.09
1505PWF-WA0.470.024640.870.35
1506PWORTH 71230.0150.0554510.380.015
1507PWROOT 72370.015-702980.080.005
1508PWROOT-WA1.90.0121082.451.27
1509PWRWELL 02170.5-43620.890.235
1510QES 01960.240.033050700.4350.155
1511QL 70840.1150.0151372690.2650.08
1512QL-CQ7.9-109128.656.5
1513QUALITY 75440.08-00.1550.05
1514RALCO 74980.9-01.430.72
1515RANHILL 52720.240.031100.320.18
1516RANHILL-CB1.03-75041.560.82
1517RAPID 77650.01-00.1450.01
1518RCECAP 92965.760.0426786.175.3
1519REACH 52561.510.0681451.841.22
1520REACH-WA0.075-1863610.3450.025
1521REDIDEA 30020.015-1233230.0750.005
1522REDTONE 00320.24-00.330.24
1523RESINTC 72320.3150.03668390.610.2
1524REV 01730.235-00.350.17
1525REVENUE 02000.08-0.0151000.2550.04
1526REVENUE-WA1.080.07859652.30.67
1527REX 99460.430.041355221.080.215
1528REXIT 01060.26-00.420.22
1529RGB 00370.4550.01512620.750.355
1530RGTBHD 99540.14-2391670.2250.1
1531RGTBHD-WB0.1250.00580250.20.085
1532RGTECH 02020.0550.00512000.1150.03
1533RHBBANK 10660.2650.011550010.390.18
1534RHBBANKC174.66-0.06525366.074.23
1535RHBBANKC18--00.070.025
1536RHBBANKC190.01-00.0950.01
1537RHBBANKC200.07-00.0750.07
1538RHBBANKC210.015-00.110.01
1539RHONEMA 52780.035-20000.0850.02
1540ROHAS 97410.620.0053000.8450.59
1541RSAWIT 51130.3450.02428430.790.17
1542RSENA 52700.2150.012497720.4650.115
1543RUBEREX 78030.505-0--
1544RVIEW 25420.780.025164810.8950.42
1545SAB 51342.25-03.072.25
1546SALCON 85672.95-03.982.7
1547SALCON-WB0.130.005367940.310.1
1548SALUTE 01830.0350.005133680.1050.02
1549SAM 98220.4150.0452038261.030.255
1550SAMCHEM 51475.220.0512048.684.2
1551SANICHI 01330.480.0191400.7650.35
1552SANICHI-WE0.045-6866400.0750.035
1553SAPIND 78110.005-925500.0250.005
1554SAPNRG 52180.420.0153140.8150.2
1555SAPNRG-PA0.1050.00528839490.370.06
1556SAPNRG-WA0.0950.0551340.380.09
1557SAPNRGC790.0450.0052396580.150.025
1558SAPNRGC800.005-00.1450.005
1559SAPNRGC810.005-00.080.005
1560SAPNRGC820.005-10000.0650.005
1561SAPRES 45960.01-00.060.005
1562SASBADI 52520.375-5000.720.345
1563SAUDEE 51570.1050.0252882140.250.085
1564SAUDEE-WA0.145-8090.40.08
1565SBAGAN 25690.03-00.110.025
1566SBCCORP 52072.60.021433.152.35
1567SCABLE 51700.330.02526920.510.18
1568SCBUILD 01090.1750.01101780.4550.1
1569SCC 01580.025-85010.050.015
1570SCGM 72470.410.033760.550.3
1571SCGM-WA1.280.02346741.680.76
1572SCH 01610.035-84640.170.005
1573SCH-WA0.0550.00518200.140.035
1574SCIB 92370.01-00.0550.005
1575SCICOM 00992.19-0.0393103.490.53
1576SCIENTX 47310.7150.015289591.30.48
1577SCIENTX-CG7.480.21104229.875.96
1578SCIENTX-CH0.030.00510330.320.005
1579SCIENTX-CI0.025-00.140.025
1580SCNWOLF 72390.0250.01511200.1350.01
1581SCOMI 71580.1050.0154690.360.065
1582SCOMI-WB0.020.005168070.120.01
1583SCOMIES 70450.01-0.0052110.0650.005
1584SCOMNET 0010.065-181900.250.035
1585SCOMNET-WA0.6250.015679211.080.315
1586SCOPE 00280.370.01561170.550.085
1587SCOPE-WA0.0950.005257260.290.065
1588SDRED 22240.010.00528630.140.005
1589SDS 02120.410.036540.7150.325
1590SEACERA 70730.130.005174070.270.095
1591SEACERA-WC0.1950.0053022720.5650.12
1592SEAL 42860.01-2000.0450.005
1593SEALINK 51450.245-3500.3650.12
1594SEB 51630.240.045351090.740.125
1595SEDANIA 01780.40.041890.750.32
1596SEEHUP 70530.130.01197020.310.08
1597SEERS 30090.84-010.795
1598SEG 97920.1-0--
1599SEM 52500.61-58250.6450.595
1600SENDAI 52051.36-55421.561.21
1601SERBADK 52790.2050.025266850.5550.14
1602SERBADK-C11.7-1319834.561.02
1603SERBADK-C20.0650.005153700.290.005
1604SERBADK-C30.05-00.0750.005
1605SERBADK-C40.015-00.1350.005
1606SERBADK-C50.02-00.120.02
1607SERBADK-C60.025-00.0250.005
1608SERBADK-CV0.04-118500.160.005
1609SERBADK-CW0.01-00.190.005
1610SERBADK-CX--00.260.005
1611SERBADK-CY0.02-34500.2050.005
1612SERBADK-CZ0.035-54640.2450.005
1613SERBADK-WA0.015-24890.2150.005
1614SERNKOU 71800.270.0052975010.6050.105
1615SERNKOU-WA0.6050.0459190.980.44
1616SERSOL 00550.395-0.0052730.5450.225
1617SERSOL-WA0.075-5500.1550.05
1618SGBHD 30330.030.00521550.0950.02
1619SHANG 55170.3-00.30.225
1620SHCHAN 43164.290.01805.94.2
1621SHH 74120.255-0.0154010.420.205
1622SHL 60170.310.0051000.550.275
1623SIGGAS 51811.88-502.811.75
1624SIGN 72460.405-13200.9950.375
1625SIGN-WA0.45-0.02247290.5650.155
1626SIME 41970.025-0.00522400.090.015
1627SIME-C371.820.06574692.391.56
1628SIME-C38--00.1250.005
1629SIME-C39--00.1250.02
1630SIME-C400.03-00.0750.03
1631SIME-C410.010.00583020.0850.005
1632SIME-C420.0150.00510000.0350.005
1633SIMEPLT 52850.060.00584000.060.035
1634SIMEPLT-CL4.650.4729995.633.82
1635SIMEPLT-CM0.030.01534050.210.01
1636SIMEPLT-CN0.0350.01281370.1650.01
1637SIMEPLT-CO0.060.0185120.0950.06
1638SIMEPROP 52880.0650.00517040.110.015
1639SIMEPROP-CO0.5550.01513151.180.475
1640SIMEPROP-CP0.005-00.0850.005
1641SIMEPROP-CQ0.005-00.050.005
1642SIMEPROP-CR0.01-00.0950.01
1643SIMEPROP-CS0.015-00.110.005
1644SIMEPROP-CT0.015-00.080.01
1645SINOTOP 85320.0450.00590000.0750.04
1646SJC 94310.11-0.0112120.4050.08
1647SKBSHUT 71150.54-00.580.45
1648SKPRES 71550.39-00.680.38
1649SKPRES-CT0.7750.111211361.590.66
1650SKPRES-CU--00.1650.005
1651SKPRES-CV0.0050.005513770.150.005
1652SKPRES-CW0.055-00.0950.055
1653SLIC 30080.005-3000.10.005
1654SLP 72480.41-0--
1655SLVEST 02150.7550.00515371.420.69
1656SMCAP 97760.760.112586811.410.51
1657SMCAP-WC0.090.02117920.2150.06
1658SMETRIC 02030.025-00.110.01
1659SMETRIC-WA0.0850.005298570.610.035
1660SMI 43750.025-663980.10.005
1661SMILE 30230.09-129610.1850.07
1662SMISCOR 71320.075-00.1350.05
1663SMRT 01170.4-00.490.25
1664SMTRACK 01690.05-90720.1250.015
1665SNC 79430.0550.0182510.280.04
1666SNTORIA 52130.225-0.00510300.40.185
1667SNTORIA-WB0.125-0.00526180.410.09
1668SOLID 52420.105-00.1750.06
1669SOLID-WA0.270.03705620.3750.2
1670SOLUTN 00930.065-2106070.1450.04
1671SOLUTN-WA0.0550.0133600.130.045
1672SOP 51260.005-00.0650.005
1673SP500-CJ2.470.0316594.221.9
1674SP500-CK0.0550.005296630.3850.04
1675SP500-CL0.3050.085268680.430.13
1676SP500-HJ0.610.1118400.7350.28
1677SP500-HK2.41-0.2228743.830.59
1678SP500-HL1.36-0.13226252.241.15
1679SPRING 02161.8-0.1662752.921.68
1680SPRITZER 71030.1450.00547670.2750.115
1681SPSETIA 86641.920.031472.41.7
1682SPSETIA-C200.740.025417472.310.55
1683SPSETIA-C210.01-00.050.01
1684SPSETIA-C220.065-00.140.055
1685SPSETIA-C230.005-00.220.005
1686SPSETIA-C240.005-00.120.005
1687SPSETIA-C250.005-00.180.01
1688SPSETIA-C260.005-00.1950.005
1689SPSETIA-C270.005-00.0450.04
1690SPSETIA-PA0.01-00.040.005
1691SPSETIA-PB0.790.0190.950.71
1692SRIDGE 01290.765-00.850.7
1693SRIDGE-WA0.385-0.005298050.450.195
1694SSTEEL 56650.165-0.00510000.190.04
1695STAR 60840.440.055164681.220.33
1696STELLA 50060.250.0251160070.740.225
1697STRAITS 00800.76-01.810.75
1698STRAITS-WA0.1550.005357870.270.13
1699SUBUR 69040.055-203700.170.035
1700SUCCESS 72070.50.03400.9050.38
1701SUMATEC 12010.530.05118651.120.4
1702SUMATEC-WA0.005-00.0450.005
1703SUNCON 52630.005-00.040.005
1704SUNCON-CZ1.620.0456192.21.25
1705SUNREIT 51760.15-0.111706--
1706SUNSURIA 37431.58-545491.981.5
1707SUNSURIA-WA0.435-6000.920.37
1708SUNWAY 52110.005-00.350.005
1709SUNWAY-CT1.58-0.01266301.871.25
1710SUNWAY-CU--00.1150.05
1711SUNWAY-CW0.025-00.140.005
1712SUNWAY-CX0.035-00.120.035
1713SUNWAY-WB0.03-00.0350.03
1714SUNZEN 01480.2650.03136150.450.195
1715SUNZEN-WB0.0750.015265950.20.03
1716SUPERLN 72350.0050.005222350.050.005
1717SUPERMX 71060.540.03112791.130.4
1718SUPERMX-C721.630.051176581.931.29
1719SUPERMX-C740.040.015000.1250.02
1720SUPERMX-C750.025-106210.120.01
1721SUPERMX-C76--00.160.03
1722SUPERMX-C770.030.00589330.130.01
1723SUPERMX-C780.160.00521450.230.04
1724SUPERMX-C790.090.01343250.190.035
1725SUPERMX-C800.06-8000.160.03
1726SUPERMX-C810.3250.015156970.430.005
1727SUPERMX-C820.1150.005252280.170.075
1728SUPERMX-C830.095-00.110.05
1729SUPERMX-C840.1450.01560.1850.075
1730SUPERMX-C850.075-11400.10.065
1731SUPERMX-C860.0850.0114980.1350.05
1732SUPERMX-C870.065-00.10.04
1733SUPREME 30180.120.021010.1650.005
1734SURIA 65210.665-00.6650.665
1735SWKPLNT 51350.880.0469521.450.82
1736SWSCAP 71861.44-0.012752.111.3
1737SWSCAP-WB0.35-0.0053200.7750.25
1738SYCAL 97170.05-00.130.02
1739SYF 70820.180.01107100.2850.175
1740SYMLIFE 15380.15-83400.2250.14
1741SYMLIFE-WB0.3050.02221900.4650.25
1742SYSCORP 51730.01-6340.0350.005
1743SYSTECH 00500.1350.065932080.330.115
1744T7GLOBAL 72280.10.01520720.2450.06
1745TA 48980.3350.01572970.560.21
1746TAANN 50120.4950.0257480.690.335
1747TADMAX 40222.10.19063.561.81
1748TAFI 72110.1850.0169150.330.12
1749TAGB 51580.28-00.3650.2
1750TAKAFUL 61390.2350.005163570.280.18
1751TAKAFUL-CH3.30.22255857.182.93
1752TAKAFUL-CJ0.005-00.0750.005
1753TAKAFUL-CK--00.20.005
1754TAKAFUL-CL0.005-00.150.005
1755TAKAFUL-CM0.005-00.0750.005
1756TAKAFUL-CN0.015-10000.080.005
1757TALAMT 22590.015-00.0650.01
1758TALIWRK 85240.02-156120.0550.01
1759TAMBUN 51910.750.0172241.030.635
1760TANCO 24290.4750.0349130.8250.36
1761TANCO-WB0.030.01253220.080.02
1762TAS 51490.01-21850.030.005
1763TASCO 51400.2050.071374230.460.14
1764TASEK 44480.780.025491.580.65
1765TASEK-PA5.50.051106.84.1
1766TASHIN 02116.51-08.045.6
1767TAWIN 70970.1450.01548140.580.095
1768TAWIN-PA0.050.005234220.60.03
1769TAWIN-WA0.015-202320.060.01
1770TCHONG 44050.02-62850.0550.01
1771TDEX 01321.04-10261.650.98
1772TDM 20540.04-00.090.02
1773TECFAST 00840.20.012085040.4450.11
1774TECGUAN 74390.2950.03452470.5750.19
1775TECHBND 52890.810.0152801.50.77
1776TECHBND-WA0.540.0052790.960.48
1777TEKSENG 72000.110.00555170.2950.08
1778TENAGA 53470.160.0118250.340.115
1779TENAGA-C6012.10.17011914.2810.8
1780TENAGA-C620.0250.00531500.1650.005
1781TENAGA-C640.01-00.1350.01
1782TENAGA-C650.01-00.130.005
1783TENAGA-C660.005-8990.080.005
1784TENAGA-C68--00.140.025
1785TENAGA-C690.01-00.0850.005
1786TENAGA-C700.02-00.070.02
1787TENAGA-C710.050.00514500.120.01
1788TENAGA-C720.055-2380.070.015
1789TENAGA-C730.1450.0122000.160.06
1790TEOSENG 72520.1-00.1250.045
1791TEXCHEM 87021.020.04105041.430.65
1792TEXCYCL 00890.2250.0558140.6750.195
1793TFP 01450.2250.073770.5150.14
1794TGL 93690.060.01535900.140.04
1795TGUAN 70340.96-0.0631.480.96
1796THETA 90752.980.0646174.321.95
1797THHEAVY 72060.2750.03106570.580.16
1798THHEAVY-PB0.08-2451970.1450.04
1799THPLANT 51120.11-00.110.04
1800THRIVEN 78890.2750.005192970.6850.185
1801THRIVEN-WB0.180.01174760.480.14
1802TIENWAH 73740.015-117030.150.01
1803TIGER 70790.85-2201.480.76
1804TIGER-WC0.065-327150.1350.03
1805TIMECOM 50310.005-00.0250.005
1806TIMECOM-CQ9.240.0630895108.3
1807TIMWELL 78540.105-00.1050.105
1808TITIJYA 52390.46-00.680.23
1809TITIJYA-PA0.260.00510180.320.24
1810TM 48630.025-00.0450.02
1811TM-C433.730.05366624.682.6
1812TM-C44--00.4850.095
1813TM-C480.265-00.520.125
1814TM-C490.035-00.230.005
1815TM-C510.12-00.2450.12
1816TM-C560.025-00.170.025
1817TM-C570.01-00.1350.005
1818TM-C580.04-5000.1350.025
1819TM-C590.03-00.1150.03
1820TM-C60--00.2050.005
1821TM-C610.065-00.110.065
1822TM-C620.075-00.130.05
1823TM-C630.0850.0059880.160.07
1824TM-C640.08-00.080.05
1825TMCLIFE 01010.08-00.080.04
1826TNLOGIS 83970.450.045180810.820.365
1827TOCEAN 72180.330.01469360.610.26
1828TOMEI 72300.4550.0457500.6550.43
1829TOMYPAK 72850.310.01599760.60.24
1830TOMYPAK-WA0.3450.015111240.5750.3
1831TONGHER 50100.020.00516170.1550.01
1832TOPGLOV 71131.490.063103.651.23
1833TOPGLOV-C576.410.061116426.694.21
1834TOPGLOV-C600.2150.017920.270.04
1835TOPGLOV-C620.32-00.3650.05
1836TOPGLOV-C630.26-2000.310.04
1837TOPGLOV-C640.3450.0143300.3950.045
1838TOPGLOV-C650.340.0054740.3850.085
1839TOPGLOV-C660.43-0.005169730.470.175
1840TOPGLOV-C670.4050.00596080.450.2
1841TOPGLOV-C680.48-00.540.285
1842TOPGLOV-C690.13-89300.1550.065
1843TOPGLOV-C700.135-0.0161980.1650.075
1844TOPGLOV-C710.195-30250.230.095
1845TOPGLOV-C720.235-91600.2750.135
1846TOPVISN 30130.165-73280.190.07
1847TOYOINK 71730.545-00.550.43
1848TOYOINK-WB0.62-2430.890.55
1849TPC 71760.040.0156480.1850.035
1850TPC-WA0.265-5100.450.19
1851TRC 50540.05-0.0055010.240.05
1852TRIMODE 01990.250.035640010.7650.2
1853TRIVE 01180.2350.0256290.430.17
1854TRIVE-WB0.01-351730.0250.005
1855TROP 54010.005-00.010.005
1856TSH 90590.80.00527350.940.72
1857TSRCAP 50420.680.011170031.590.56
1858TSRCAP-WB0.25-8000.5950.18
1859TTV 30200.01-00.120.005
1860TUNEPRO 52300.205-00.230.18
1861TURBO 51670.30.01396700.7650.2
1862TURIYA 43590.64-00.8250.53
1863TWRREIT 51110.0650.0153000.1650.06
1864UCHITEC 71000.610.00513510.9250.49
1865UCHITEC-CH1.990.1488232.951.7
1866UCREST 0050.005-00.0850.01
1867UEMS 51480.080.02776520.260.035
1868UEMS-C680.4050.01729251.020.275
1869UEMS-C72--00.110.005
1870UEMS-C730.005-00.0750.005
1871ULICORP 71330.010.0055000.020.005
1872UMCCA 25930.320.0116850.80.23
1873UMS 71374.10.1585.454
1874UMSNGB 72271.660.02582.11.43
1875UMW 45880.9-00.980.715
1876UMW-C192.050.09224855.721.65
1877UMW-C200.005-00.120.015
1878UMW-C210.005-00.150.005
1879UMW-C220.065-00.0650.065
1880UMW-C230.005-00.120.005
1881UNIMECH 70910.005-00.030.005
1882UNISEM 500510.0210651.450.91
1883UNIWALL 30171.710.0342892.931.53
1884UOADEV 52001.35-01.350.4
1885UOAREIT 51101.58-0.0156662.421.38
1886UPA 77571.170.014401.481.05
1887UTDPLT 20891.9-02.31.74
1888UWC 529224.920.0430827.823
1889UZMA 72501.840.283174044.491
1890VC 00600.620.053615991.140.31
1891VC-PA0.0550.0055470240.330.02
1892VC-WB0.015-3500.090.005
1893VELESTO 52430.020.00528120.090.01
1894VELESTO-C280.1650.00511767550.410.09
1895VELESTO-C290.025-00.0850.025
1896VELESTO-C300.005-00.0750.005
1897VELESTO-C310.01-00.1150.005
1898VELESTO-C320.005-00.0950.005
1899VELESTO-WA0.005-10000.0350.005
1900VERSATL 49950.060.0051178110.170.025
1901VERTICE 72400.220.0351040.40.18
1902VERTICE-WA0.2750.0158430.970.1
1903VIS 01200.0850.011010.60.04
1904VIS-WB0.3550.0451445760.7750.21
1905VITROX 00970.210.0651025450.470.09
1906VITROX-CP7.50.154919.576.09
1907VIVOCOM 00690.03-00.180.02
1908VIVOCOM-WD0.0150.005189750.0250.015
1909VIVOCOM-WE0.005-00.0050.005
1910VIZIONE 70700.005-20000.010.005
1911VIZIONE-LA0.290.04657661.170.215
1912VIZIONE-WC0.07-00.090.07
1913VS 69630.0650.00574420.670.035
1914VS-C200.780.076110221.520.6
1915VS-C220.005-3000.1550.005
1916VS-C230.015-00.1150.015
1917VS-C240.005-00.1050.005
1918VS-C250.005-00.10.065
1919VS-C260.005-00.080.005
1920VS-C270.055-00.0950.05
1921VS-C280.01-662540.160.005
1922VSOLAR 00660.02-00.020.02
1923VSTECS 51620.020.011330340.2450.015
1924WANGZNG 72030.9550.06580211.670.7
1925WARISAN 50160.78-0.037311.170.68
1926WASEONG 51421.5-12.271.39
1927WATTA 72260.670.075882581.460.46
1928WCEHB 35650.5-00.810.365
1929WCEHB-PA0.2250.01306820.6950.145
1930WCEHB-WF0.180.0123850.370.1
1931WCT 96790.140.0126350.270.08
1932WCT-C180.3950.021779311.220.245
1933WCT-C200.005-00.1950.005
1934WCT-C210.065-00.170.065
1935WCT-WE0.005-00.0250.005
1936WEGMANS 01970.005-00.20.005
1937WEGMANS-WA0.130.0117630.370.1
1938WELLCAL 72310.04-36800.150.02
1939WIDAD 01620.7850.0158931.320.55
1940WIDAD-WA0.310.011649120.610.215
1941WIDETEC 76920.145-117980.290.05
1942WILLOW 0080.55-10200.70.43
1943WINTONI 01410.3950.0134790.6450.3
1944WMG 63780.035-0--
1945WONG 70500.0550.0111000.150.035
1946WOODLAN 70250.3850.0057640.650.28
1947WPRTS 52460.43-3150.830.4
1948WPRTS-C23.50.04148564.542.97
1949WPRTS-C30.055-80.120.005
1950WTHORSE 50090.02-00.1450.01
1951WTK 42430.73-0.022161.20.645
1952WZSATU 72450.2750.01436530.70.2
1953WZSATU-WA0.1050.01200360.3150.05
1954XDL 51560.055-16000.150.04
1955XDL-WD0.080.0055492490.1750.07
1956XIANLNG 71210.005-42840.0250.005
1957XINGHE 00950.260.00514060.730.2
1958XINHWA 52670.185-2195890.270.015
1959XOX 01650.4-854670.840.245
1960XOX-PA0.025-583570.0650.01
1961XOX-WB0.015-00.020.005
1962Y&G 70030.01-11120.0150.005
1963YBS 00250.71-00.9950.65
1964YEELEE 55840.0850.0152000.1950.075
1965YGL 00861.75-02.351.7
1966YILAI 50480.090.016200.20.09
1967YINSON 72930.420.015370.650.405
1968YINSON-C24.90.19255597.424.24
1969YINSON-C40.01-0.00510000.140.005
1970YINSON-C50.005-00.160.005
1971YINSON-C60.02-00.1250.02
1972YINSON-C70.01-5000.070.01
1973YINSON-C80.04-23850.220.01
1974YKGI 70200.03-52500.1950.015
1975YKGI-WB0.080.0121100.170.06
1976YLI 70140.005-00.020.005
1977YNHPROP 31580.170.0213460.30.15
1978YNHPROP-CA2.65-0.0316982.81.12
1979YOCB 51590.15-0--
1980YONGTAI 70660.5650.00583361.210.43
1981YONGTAI-PA0.0550.005882510.4150.035
1982YONGTAI-WA0.06-0.0055000.280.03
1983YSPSAH 71780.005-00.1750.005
1984YTL 46771.810.047382.91.45
1985YTL-C260.790.005320311.250.6
1986YTL-C28--00.150.005
1987YTL-C290.015-00.0450.01
1988YTL-C300.01-00.170.01
1989YTL-C310.04-00.1850.01
1990YTLPOWR 67420.08-00.0850.08
1991YTLPOWR-C100.6550.015581020.9150.48
1992YTLPOWR-C110.025-00.1350.02
1993YTLPOWR-C120.025-24100.090.005
1994YTLREIT 51090.02-00.0450.02
1995ZECON 70280.935-72181.390.7
1996ZELAN 22830.380.0234860.70.225
1997ZHULIAN 51310.050.01293820.110.03
Investing Malaysia - The First Stock Comparison Website in Malaysia
Register New Account
Name (required)
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare