Stock Quote

 NameCloseChgVolY-HighY-Low
11TECH 30410.55-00.550.22
23A 00120.79-0.00512741.030.77
3A50CHIN-C720.005-00.190.005
4A50CHIN-C740.025-00.480.025
5A50CHIN-C760.23-0--
6A50CHIN-C780.05-50000.190.03
7A50CHIN-H570.325-00.440.155
8A50CHIN-H590.925-00.9250.45
9A50CHIN-H610.245-00.260.245
10A50CHIN-H630.59-0.05520140.670.645
11AASIA 70540.12-38370.1750.11
12AAX 52380.07-98570.120.035
13ABFMY11.177-01.31.171
14ABLEGRP 70860.135-70530.30.08
15ABMB 24882.370.0327443.062.1
16ABMB-C60.01-00.1450.01
17ABMB-C70.055-00.0950.055
18ACEINNO 30280.35-00.3950.33
19ACME 71310.275-0.01257940.7550.19
20ACME-WA0.1550.0051000.650.04
21ACO 02180.25-35760.6450.24
22ADVCON 52810.33-19760.4750.325
23ADVENTA 71911.64-0.041227745.180.76
24ADVPKG 91482.7-0.06103.11.95
25AEM 71460.05-1112590.2350.04
26AEM-OR0-00.0050.005
27AEMULUS 01811.05-704691.10.53
28AEON 65991.32-49691.390.67
29AEON-C20.13-0.005400.190.04
30AEON-C30.08-00.1350.08
31AEON-C40.045-00.160.035
32AEON-C50.04-00.060.03
33AEON-C60.075-00.0950.075
34AEON-C70.15-0--
35AEON-C80.15-0--
36AEONCR 5139120.0415013.388.67
37AFFIN 51851.65-29892.041.35
38AFUJIYA 51980.4650.0059160.590.33
39AGES 71450.095-0.005250150.170.09
40AGES-PA0.02-9370.040.01
41AHB 73150.13-80000.4050.08
42AHEALTH 70902.91-0.011444.182.82
43AHEALTH-CC0.03-00.1750.03
44AIM 01220.28-0.0151660.380.125
45AIMFLEX 02090.16-0.005301370.3350.16
46AIRASIA 50990.805-0.0151134911.270.51
47AIRPORT 50145.840.1396796.834.05
48AIRPORT-C280.035-10010.190.035
49AIRPORT-C310.065-00.180.065
50AIRPORT-C320-00.2450.005
51AIRPORT-C330.045-00.080.03
52AIRPORT-C340.08-00.1550.08
53AIRPORT-C350.065-00.0850.065
54AIRPORT-C360.03-15470.060.03
55AIRPORT-C370.095-00.110.095
56AJI 265815.67-0.14416.8614.02
57AJIYA 76090.56-9000.80.42
58AJIYA-WA0.005-00.0650.005
59ALAM 51150.065-194420.130.065
60ALAM-WA0.01-5550.060.01
61ALAQAR 51161.24-0.014201.411.23
62ALCOM 26740.745-3191.260.38
63ALIBABA-C30.08-1000.160.065
64ALIBABA-C40.02-00.070.015
65ALIBABA-H10.18-00.180.075
66ALLIANZ 116312.68-0.0847615.3812.68
67ALLIANZ-PA13-015.312
68ALSREIT 52690.5350.02700.710.5
69AMBANK 10152.850.01166953.792.63
70AMBANK-C230.005-00.150.005
71AMBANK-C240.01-0.005342010.1550.015
72AMBANK-C250.055-00.0950.04
73AMBANK-C260.05-00.110.045
74AMBANK-C270.045-00.070.045
75AMBANK-C280.105-00.1350.1
76AMBANK-HB0.15-0--
77AME 52932.54-0.0845842.771.5
78AMEDIA 01590.1450.00570120.2050.05
79AMFIRST 51200.39-13290.4450.375
80AMLEX 30110.215-00.2150.215
81AMPROP 10070.9-8640.910.345
82AMTEL 70310.755-0.00526554.40.69
83AMTEL-WA0.3-0.03516750.7950.305
84AMWAY 63515.540.04205.984.78
85ANALABS 70831.190.01501.351.03
86ANCOM 47581.42-0.0462191.840.72
87ANCOM-WB0.6-0.019800.980.18
88ANCOMLB 00480.2950.01859530.70.19
89ANEKA 02260.245-42700.380.22
90ANNJOO 65562.20.0184323.180.56
91ANNJOO-CR0.075-10000.1050.055
92ANNJOO-CS0.15-0--
93ANNJOO-CT0.15-0--
94ANNJOO-CU0.28-0--
95ANNJOO-CV0.11-00.120.08
96ANNJOO-PA0.805-0.12131.570.35
97ANNUM 50820.955-03.450.17
98ANZO 93420.04-27000.1550.035
99ANZO-WB0.025-36700.130.025
100APB 55680.775-0.0151780.920.305
101APEX 50880.9-01.180.82
102APM 50152.27-1702.661.62
103APOLLO 64323.930.034244.493.68
104APPASIA 01190.15-0.01693090.910.145
105APPASIA-WA0.1-0.00577590.730.095
106APPASIA-WB0.065-0.005665760.120.05
107ARANK 72140.575-0.00517570.830.415
108ARBB 71810.245-120920.460.245
109ARBB-PA0.09-65950.210.07
110ARK 70070.565-0.01513250.70.17
111ARMADA 52100.41-1215460.5050.21
112ARMADA-C590.065-0.00510500.160.065
113ARMADA-C600.075-0.00510000.160.08
114ARMADA-C610.04-00.080.04
115ARMADA-C620.04-00.050.04
116ARMADA-C630.065-00.1150.065
117ARMADA-C640.06-00.070.06
118ARREIT 51270.66-8270.710.605
119ARTRONIQ 00380.3650.01685631.080.12
120ASB 14810.165-1206390.30.125
121ASDION 00680.2-0.005354770.8750.125
122ASIABRN 77220.575-0.02515570.9850.345
123ASIAFLE 71292.320.03662.541.77
124ASIAPAC 40570.14-217630.2050.105
125ASIAPAC-LC0.675-0.07550.960.52
126ASIAPAC-WB0.03-57270.1150.025
127ASIAPLY 01050.22-0.01538760.60.23
128ASIAPLY-PA0.16-0.04200.510.2
129ASIAPLY-WB0.165-21000.490.16
130ASTINO 71620.64-0.00585721.70.51
131ASTRA 30320.37-00.370.37
132ASTRO 63991.080.0283251.260.71
133ASTRO-C230.19-00.380.095
134ASTRO-C250.11-00.170.07
135ASTRO-C260.110.00529000.250.085
136ASTRO-C270.065-00.1050.06
137ASTRO-C280.055-1000.10.055
138ASTRO-C290.04-00.0750.035
139ASTRO-C300.11-00.2050.11
140ASTRO-C310.03-00.050.03
141ASTRO-C320.065-00.0650.065
142AT 00720.06-965040.30.055
143AT-WC0.05-00.280.045
144ATAIMS 81762.910.21528643.481.21
145ATAIMS-CB0.3250.045145690.550.165
146ATAIMS-CC0.1650.025000.310.09
147ATAIMS-CD0-00.220.045
148ATAIMS-CE0.070.01515120.2050.04
149ATAIMS-CG0-00.5150.015
150ATAIMS-CH0.0550.022500.250.025
151ATAIMS-CI0.0550.02520000.140.03
152ATAIMS-CJ0.045-00.0650.045
153ATAIMS-CK0.1650.0253000.140.125
154ATLAN 70482.870.031753.782.68
155ATRIUM 51301.45-0.012931.581
156ATTA 70990.515-00.720.4
157ATTA-LA0.06-00.1050.04
158ATTA-PA0.0775-00.140.055
159ATTA-WB0.045-5000.290.03
160ATTA-WC0.185-00.30.085
161AURORA 30370.22-00.220.1
162AVI 88850.125-0.01837960.2050.055
163AWANTEC 52040.695-0.03265851.280.35
164AWANTEC-WA0.34-0.0343460.8950.25
165AWC 75790.490.005101930.7550.345
166AWC-WA0.155-0.00513550.3050.085
167AXIATA 68883.730.02210514.232.66
168AXIATA-C610.09-12000.2550.09
169AXIATA-C620.155-00.250.075
170AXIATA-C660-00.170.05
171AXIATA-C670.0725-00.250.075
172AXIATA-C680.07-0.043840.180.08
173AXIATA-C690.07-00.1850.07
174AXIATA-C700.075-00.10.065
175AXJ-REITSETF1.08-211.090.925
176AXREIT 51061.940.0572092.251.81
177AXTERIA 71200.225-0.0057200.410.175
178AXTERIA-WA0.105-00.1950.085
179AYER 23055.4-065.2
180AYS 50210.375-68440.5650.15
181AZRB 70780.23-4520.3650.19
182AZRB-WA0.1-0.0055500.1650.08
183BABA 30120.4-00.40.26
184BAHVEST 00980.4250.00542220.8450.39
185BAHVEST-WA0.2350.00510.460.2
186BARAKAH 72510.070.005661220.1350.04
187BAT 416214.54-0.12182416.29.8
188BAT-C100.13-00.130.13
189BAT-C30.24-00.330.09
190BAT-C40.23-00.3650.065
191BAT-C50.1225-00.1950.09
192BAT-C60.0275-00.0850.03
193BAT-C70-00.20.035
194BAT-C80.175-0.017500.3450.125
195BAT-C90.09-00.2150.08
196BAUTO 52481.5-0.03105051.641.12
197BAUTO-C140.055-00.130.045
198BAUTO-C170.05-00.0650.025
199BAUTO-C180-00.1350.015
200BAUTO-C190.135-00.160.095
201BAUTO-C200.08-00.0950.055
202BAUTO-C210.08-00.080.08
203BAUTO-C220.1-0.05502--
204BCB 66020.27-0.005550.4050.25
205BCMALL 01870.150.0053369300.4550.105
206BCMALL-OR0.005-1591940.010.005
207BDB 61730.460.0212160.5650.27
208BENALEC 51900.125-0.00510400.1950.095
209BERTAM 98140.12-00.1950.07
210BHIC 81330.52-2620.710.455
211BIG 70051.36-0.1781231.990.285
212BIMB 52583.77-0.0215854.583.1
213BIMB-WA0.375-75060.470.18
214BINACOM 01950.330.00512620.5150.285
215BINTAI 69980.345-173801.470.095
216BIOHLDG 01790.215-172110.3750.18
217BIOHLDG-PA0.1-84310.120.065
218BIOHLDG-WA0.065-0.005252840.3150.03
219BIPORT 50324.30.0224.573.67
220BJASSET 32390.24-0.0210600.480.25
221BJASSET-WB0.04-5000.1550.02
222BJCORP 33950.270.005433150.5050.175
223BJCORP-C140.15-0--
224BJCORP-C150.15-0--
225BJCORP-LD0.28-00.460.22
226BJCORP-LE0.305-00.40.26
227BJCORP-WB0.02-108480.1450.01
228BJCORP-WC0.065-70000.150.035
229BJFOOD 51961.94-0.017162.241.1
230BJLAND 42190.265-71170.520.165
231BJTOTO 15621.93-0.0226032.271.88
232BJTOTO-C20.095-00.1150.09
233BKAWAN 189919.560.0423019.6614.76
234BLDPLNT 50699.3-09.546.1
235BOILERM 01681.020.0125081.560.56
236BONIA 92880.87-0.0251011.050.515
237BORNOIL 70360.025-0.005259290.0950.025
238BORNOIL-WC0.015-2000.050.01
239BORNOIL-WD0.015-00.0550.015
240BOXPAK 62971.38-01.581
241BOXPAK-WA0.145-00.270.06
242BPLANT 52540.58-83510.6850.365
243BPPLAS 51001.880.13129452.011.3
244BPURI 59320.06-0.00546800.1250.06
245BPURI-WA0.03-0.0055000.0950.02
246BRAHIMS 94740.1875-0.0051000.410.095
247BREM 87610.755-00.880.735
248BRIGHT 99380.280.01882400.310.2
249BSLCORP 72211.16-0.04149271.350.185
250BSTEAD 27710.58-672730.80.555
251BSTEAD-CN0.055-00.080.055
252BSTEAD-CO0.06-00.10.06
253BTECH 00110.43-00.680.31
254BTM 71880.240.02244050.3350.15
255BTM-WB0.14-0.00519490.1950.07
256BURSA 18187.64-0.041446110.97.5
257BURSA-C430.055-00.150.055
258BURSA-C470.01-00.070.005
259BURSA-C480-00.180.005
260BURSA-C490.04-00.090.04
261BURSA-C500.03-00.10.04
262BURSA-C510.035-00.0750.035
263BURSA-C520.04-00.1050.04
264BURSA-C530.15-0--
265BURSA-C540.075-00.1250.075
266BURSA-C550.0275-77230.0850.03
267BURSA-C560.03-00.0350.025
268BVLH 30420.3-00.30.23
269BYD-C30.420.1651650.3550.24
270BYD-C40.180.00542520.1750.065
271BYD-H10.07-0.0059600.150.075
272CAB 71740.475-34420.5650.32
273CABNET 01910.355-0.02965570.410.2
274CAELY 71540.3350.0117750.80.295
275CAMRES 71280.370.025237110.50.22
276CANONE 51052.98-0.0114003.62.43
277CANSINO-C20.2450.05321660.360.105
278CAP 52290.01-0--
279CAREPLS 01631.7-0.021808405.831.24
280CARIMIN 52570.5250.0138330.8450.435
281CARLSBG 283621.4-0.0616225.518.22
282CBIP 70761.280.0126371.450.85
283CCB 29252.37-0.01993.181.33
284CCK 70350.58-10600.760.5
285CCK-WA0.075-0.00529830.1450.06
286CENSOF 51950.425-848560.5650.13
287CEPAT 89820.645-0.018630.760.51
288CEPCO 84350.915-0.0252601.230.46
289CETECH 30241.15-01.150.75
290CFM 80444.215-0.131374.731.03
291CGB 80521.53-0.02237922.980.355
292CHEETAH 72091.74-0.0614042.980.28
293CHGP 71870.8025-1950.970.33
294CHGP-WA0.60.00520000.760.115
295CHHB 57381.20.011901.480.91
296CHHB-WB0.2-00.3050.08
297CHINA100-MYR1.9850.0052272.641.945
298CHINAETF-MYR7.21-0.0313510.66.7
299CHINAETF-USD1.9-02.061.9
300CHINHIN 52731.380.09142051.960.66
301CHINTEK 192970.074707.25.44
302CHINWEL 50071.25-401.580.935
303CHOOBEE 57971.9-26072.540.88
304CHUAN 70160.59-0.06338740.7250.27
305CIHLDG 28283.43-0.021334.371.19
306CIMB 10234.540.07763104.752.9
307CIMB-C690.315-00.40.075
308CIMB-C700.245-00.340.055
309CIMB-C730-00.2750.085
310CIMB-C760.11-00.1650.09
311CIMB-C770.09-00.150.08
312CIMB-C780.11-00.150.085
313CIMB-C790.130.00520000.1750.12
314CIMB-C800.1-00.130.075
315CIMB-C810.04-0.0051000.070.04
316CIMB-C820.08-00.1050.06
317CIMB-C830.085-00.1250.085
318CIMB-C840.15-0--
319CIMB-HE0.06-00.150.06
320CIMB-HF0.08-00.1150.08
321CIMB-HG0.125-00.1250.115
322CJCEN 71170.465-0.0053560.6050.325
323CLOUD 30010.08-00.10.02
324CME 70180.045-0.005172110.160.035
325CME-LA0.02-00.070.02
326CME-WA0.045-00.1350.03
327CMMT 51800.62-0.00515690.740.585
328CMSB 28521.09-0.01428102.521.05
329CMSB-C220.01-182500.2850.01
330CMSB-C250.005-00.110.005
331CMSB-C260.005-00.080.005
332CMSB-C270.0125-00.050.01
333CMSB-C280.01-00.020.005
334CMSB-C290.005-30000.030.005
335CMSB-C300.075-0.00511500.10.08
336CNASIA 79860.4550.005131332.50.41
337CNASIA-WA0.285-0.005147400.4050.135
338CNH 51040.12-0.005404710.2750.06
339CNOUHUA 51880.0550.005360.0850.04
340COASTAL 50710.73-00.920.565
341COCOLND 72051.83-6032.31.62
342COMCORP 71950.09-00.2050.025
343COMFORT 21271.81-0.04374727.281.8
344COMFORT-CB0.005-00.3450.005
345COMFORT-CC0.005-00.3050.005
346COMFORT-CE0-00.1150.005
347COMFORT-CF0.005-00.090.005
348COMFORT-CH0.005-00.110.005
349COMFORT-CI0.035-00.0450.035
350COMFORT-CJ0.005-00.020.005
351COMFORT-CK0.055-1000.1750.05
352COMFORT-CL0.04-00.2150.04
353COMFORT-CM0.085-00.1550.085
354COMFORT-CN0.055-00.1550.05
355COMFORT-CO0.01-00.050.01
356COMFORT-CP0.045-00.0450.045
357COMFORT-CQ0.095-0.0051790.140.1
358COMFORT-HB0.065-0.085500--
359COMFORT-WB0.53-0.005922320.7450.305
360COMPLET 51361.32-0.0120671.80.595
361COMPUGT 50370.015-6600.050.015
362CONNECT 01020.1950.0052986030.280.11
363CONNECT-WA0.110.0124700.1550.045
364CRESBLD 85910.5550.005810.790.54
365CRESNDO 67181.23-201.290.84
366CRG 30160.115-00.1950.04
367CSCENIC 72020.745-0.04595111.650.6
368CSCSTEL 50941.34-182620.8
369CTIB 30350.58-00.580.37
370CTOS 53011.550.021522921.761.5
371CTOS-CA0.110.005367640.1050.1
372CTOS-CB0.0850.00514700.080.08
373CTOS-CC0.1650.01513016--
374CUSCAPI 00510.24-0.005372930.3450.08
375CVIEW 50491.06-01.40.97
376CWG 94230.5350.0551351390.70.25
377CYL 71570.630.065574110.870.3
378CYPARK 51840.895-112961.670.79
379D&O 72045.44-0.01292615.470.75
380DO-CB1.45-01.450.24
381DO-CC0.5450.014600.550.095
382DO-CD0.265-00.30.085
383DO-CE0.410.0052300.410.125
384DO-CF0.360.0052000.3550.11
385DO-CG0.470.055000.460.16
386DO-CH0.0750.015500.1350.055
387DO-CI0.34-163190.370.19
388DO-CJ0.180.005100000.1850.095
389DO-CK0.1250.0055000.130.065
390DO-CL0.1-00.110.05
391DO-CM0.11-00.1550.09
392DO-CN0.265-00.2650.205
393DO-HA0.09-0.005120000.120.09
394DAIBOCI 81252.16-0.01322.932.14
395DAIBOCI-WB0.1-0.01521150.6950.105
396DANCO 52760.505-0.00510780.760.375
397DANCO-WA0.22-00.430.095
398DATAPRP 83381.270.031320014.130.15
399DAYA 00910.01-43800.0250.01
400DAYANG 51411.070.03154171.650.73
401DAYANG-C130.055-00.130.055
402DAYANG-C140.0225-00.10.025
403DAYANG-C150.065-00.160.06
404DAYANG-C160.01-00.0450.01
405DAYANG-C170.02-00.0650.02
406DAYANG-C180.06-20000.160.06
407DBHD 34840.375-0.0059300.4450.275
408DELEUM 51320.5175-00.720.46
409DESTINI 72120.18-115120.350.165
410DFCITY 51650.57-0.005110700.6750.42
411DGB 01520.045-569450.5450.02
412DGB-WC0.015-146690.0350.015
413DGSB 01310.105-1150.2550.1
414DIALOG 72772.7-338413.952.67
415DIALOG-C640-00.080.005
416DIALOG-C650.005-00.0450.005
417DIALOG-C660.005-00.0650.005
418DIALOG-C670.05-00.120.05
419DIALOG-C680-00.10.005
420DIALOG-C690.06-00.130.06
421DIALOG-C700.015-00.060.015
422DIALOG-C710.02-15000.070.02
423DIALOG-C720.055-00.10.055
424DIALOG-C730.2-0--
425DIGI 69474.210.02202944.53.43
426DIGI-C410.04-00.130.025
427DIGI-C420.09-00.140.04
428DIGI-C450.025-500.1150.015
429DIGI-C460.205-00.330.09
430DIGISTA 00290.0750.00572130.210.05
431DIGISTA-WB0.025-00.1350.025
432DIGISTA-WC0.03-173690.0450.015
433DIN040000223103-0104.1102.4
434DIN045801028106.8-0109105
435DKLS 75281.6-0.05511.791.31
436DKSH 59082.9-0.015193.862.76
437DLADY 302633.060.041040.2833.02
438DNEX 44560.720.0053136211.050.17
439DNEX-CA0.085-25900.1350.08
440DNEX-CB0.09-282600.1550.09
441DNEX-CC0.065-00.0750.065
442DNEX-CD0.045-00.0550.045
443DNEX-CE0.055-0.00542900.070.055
444DNEX-CF0.105-400000.130.1
445DNEX-CG0.06-19500.070.055
446DNEX-WD0-00.480.025
447DNONCE 71140.5150.005134730.7150.31
448DOLMITE 58350.04-37900.160.035
449DOLPHIN 52650.075-417140.180.06
450DOLPHIN-WB0.06-900.110.025
451DOMINAN 71690.785-6471.20.655
452DPHARMA 71482.76-0.0275694.382.46
453DPHARMA-CI0.005-00.250.005
454DPHARMA-CJ0.005-00.1350.005
455DPHARMA-CM0.07-00.2550.065
456DPHARMA-CO0-00.120.005
457DPHARMA-CP0.005-00.0950.005
458DPHARMA-CQ0.03-00.0950.03
459DPHARMA-CR0.0650.01515610.2550.045
460DPHARMA-CS0.06-00.120.06
461DPHARMA-CT0.035-0.0253000.1550.06
462DPHARMA-CU0.15-0--
463DPHARMA-CV0.085-00.1050.085
464DPHARMA-CW0.045-00.0550.045
465DPHARMA-CX0.15-0--
466DPIH 02050.6-400630.6850.175
467DPS 71980.11-0.005230040.180.07
468DPS-WB0.055-3850.120.03
469DRBHCOM 16191.67-0.0163332.251.61
470DRBHCOMC1N0.005-00.0950.005
471DRBHCOMC1Q0.045-00.090.045
472DRBHCOMC1R0.005-00.150.005
473DRBHCOMC1S0.02-00.1450.02
474DRBHCOMC1T0.09-00.10.02
475DRBHCOMC1U0.075-00.0950.075
476DRBHCOMC1V0.02-00.0750.015
477DRBHCOMC1W0.125-0.0252500--
478DSONIC 52160.47-0.005466651.580.45
479DSONIC-C280.035-00.1150.035
480DSONIC-C290.025-00.1050.025
481DSONIC-C310-00.0650.005
482DSONIC-C320-00.0750.005
483DSONIC-C340.02-00.0850.02
484DSONIC-C350.06-00.190.055
485DSONIC-C360.02-00.0750.02
486DSONIC-C370.035-00.1250.035
487DSONIC-C380.03-00.0450.03
488DSONIC-WA0.15-77380.710.14
489DUFU 72334.46-0.05172974.822.9
490DUFU-CF0.105-00.1850.075
491DUFU-CG0.085-00.110.055
492DUFU-CH0.18-00.210.12
493DUFU-CI0.125-30440.1650.09
494DUTALND 39480.390.00561560.460.32
495DYNACIA 51780.095-111890.160.065
496DYNACIA-PA0.045-00.080.035
497DYNACIA-WA0.045-22060.090.03
498DYNAFNT 30460.2525-00.260.215
499E&O 34170.605-36820.780.355
500EAH 01540.02-10720.050.015
501EAH-WD0.005-00.0250.005
502EAH-WE0.005-00.030.005
503EASTLND 20970.12-93430.230.085
504EATECH 52590.09-17350.420.08
505ECM 21430.2025-00.2650.195
506ECOFIRS 35570.390.00546470.470.295
507ECOFIRS-WD0.055-316040.090.035
508ECOHLDS 00590.2150.005260210.2950.135
509ECONBHD 52530.38-0.00560660.630.32
510ECONBHD-WA0.065-0.0052000.120.065
511ECOWLD 82060.6850.0159600.7550.355
512ECOWLD-C40.07-00.10.055
513ECOWLD-C50.075-00.080.06
514ECOWLD-C60.045-00.070.045
515ECOWLD-C70.05-00.060.04
516ECOWLD-C80.045-00.0550.045
517ECOWLD-WA0.025-50480.150.02
518EDARAN 50361.060.011217421.20.29
519EDEN 74710.14-193180.230.135
520EDEN-WB0.005-00.0850.005
521EDGENTA 13681.580.025352.371.47
522EDGENTA-CJ0.005-00.0650.01
523EDGENTA-CK0.15-0--
524EDUSPEC 01070.015-192670.0350.015
525EDUSPEC-WB0.005-12000.030.005
526EFFICEN 00640.2450.005560650.2550.14
527EFORCE 00650.4950.0175730.7450.41
528EFRAME 02270.4650.00537960.6950.34
529EG 89070.63-0.02208450.9650.4
530EG-PA0.64-00.950.395
531EIG 50810.495-0.01193680.6150.37
532EITA 52080.785-0.00511793.620.79
533EITA-WA0.255-00.6150.23
534EKOVEST 88770.39-405480.6450.38
535EKOVEST-C200.005-00.0550.005
536EKOVEST-C210.005-00.0350.005
537EKOVEST-C220.015-00.0650.015
538EKOVEST-C230.0225-00.0850.03
539EKOVEST-C240.035-00.080.03
540EKOVEST-C250.03-00.050.03
541EKOVEST-C260.085-00.090.08
542EKOVEST-C270.04-00.040.04
543EKSONS 90160.765-00.980.46
544ELKDESA 52281.34-5601.51.32
545ELKDESA-LA1.08-01.161.05
546ELSOFT 00900.865-0.025371821.040.585
547EMETALL 72170.59-0.016790.860.24
548EMICO 90910.310.0059060770.440.15
549ENCORP 60760.320.041133020.480.165
550ENEST 30250.14-00.140.135
551ENGKAH 71490.665-0.018732.560.64
552ENGKAH-WB0.16-4000.280.13
553ENGTEX 50560.66-85440.9250.42
554ENRA 86130.79-0.00542820.9650.555
555ENRA-WA0.1850.00511200.290.11
556EPMB 77730.670.052228930.890.25
557ESAFE 01900.4050.0353750180.4350.2
558ESCERAM 01000.495-0.015450142.070.45
559ESCERAM-WB0.3-0.00568700.6950.255
560ETH 30210.18-00.190.19
561EUPE 68150.8150.0111101.080.52
562EURO 72080.77-0.0451436925.760.55
563EURO-CA0.01-00.210.005
564EURO-CB0.005-00.0450.005
565EURO-CC0.005-00.090.005
566EUROSP 70941.19-0.127761.450.36
567EVERGRN 51010.36-0.01204600.530.175
568EWEIN 72490.38-133600.430.24
569EWEIN-WB0.095-00.2550.055
570EWINT 52830.485-124300.680.35
571EWINT-CN0.05-00.10.05
572EWINT-WA0.015-92620.090.015
573F&N 368924.38-0.42130333.3824.72
574FACBIND 29841.42-0.012101.61.2
575FAJAR 70470.715-300.870.37
576FANG-1XI1.46-02.131.45
577FANG-2XL15.04-0167.12
578FAREAST 50293-303.22.17
579FARLIM 60410.3150.005631070.360.215
580FAST 00840.250.00590720.690.24
581FAVCO 72292.17-0.0710812.392
582FBBHD 30260.305-00.330.33
583FBMKLCI-C9S0-00.2150.02
584FBMKLCI-C9T0-00.1350.005
585FBMKLCI-C9U0-00.160.03
586FBMKLCI-CBB0-00.140.005
587FBMKLCI-CBC0-00.2750.02
588FBMKLCI-CBD0-00.1750.03
589FBMKLCI-CBE0.02-00.1550.005
590FBMKLCI-CBF0.0825-0--
591FBMKLCI-CBG0.1-00.410.08
592FBMKLCI-CBH0.01-00.180.01
593FBMKLCI-CBI0.08-00.1250.08
594FBMKLCI-CBJ0.07-00.0850.07
595FBMKLCI-CBK0.05-00.310.05
596FBMKLCI-CBL0.015-00.130.015
597FBMKLCI-CBM0.115-50000.3950.115
598FBMKLCI-CBN0.15-0--
599FBMKLCI-CBO0.020.00510.1150.015
600FBMKLCI-CBP0.15-0--
601FBMKLCI-CBQ0.040.00512500.10.035
602FBMKLCI-CBR0.15-00.2250.145
603FBMKLCI-CBS0.090.0210000.1250.07
604FBMKLCI-CBT0.26-00.260.26
605FBMKLCI-CBU0.095-100000.10.095
606FBMKLCI-EA1.56-791.781.55
607FBMKLCI-HAS0-00.1250.015
608FBMKLCI-HAT0-00.1350.005
609FBMKLCI-HAU0-00.160.01
610FBMKLCI-HDB0-00.3350.13
611FBMKLCI-HDC0-00.5750.25
612FBMKLCI-HDD0-00.330.19
613FBMKLCI-HDE0.17-0.023500.2250.08
614FBMKLCI-HDF0.0425-00.1250.035
615FBMKLCI-HDG0.17-0.02360.3750.155
616FBMKLCI-HDH0.17-0.0111850.1950.1
617FBMKLCI-HDI0.125-00.130.1
618FBMKLCI-HDJ0.095-30000.110.08
619FBMKLCI-HDK0.37-00.370.28
620FBMKLCI-HDL0.23-0.0156700.2550.145
621FBMKLCI-HDM0.370.005500.4150.3
622FBMKLCI-HDN0.245-00.2650.215
623FBMKLCI-HDO0.24-00.2650.185
624FBMKLCI-HDP0.245-0.015180.2550.23
625FBMKLCI-HDQ0.26-00.260.21
626FBMKLCI-HDR0.535-0.0051000.550.465
627FBMKLCI-HDS0.210.012100.20.175
628FBMKLCI-HDT0.375-0.025700.40.4
629FBMKLCI-HDU0.15-0--
630FCW 27551.15-101.430.55
631FGV 52221.340.0212941.671.01
632FGV-C1C0-00.210.01
633FGV-C1D0-00.1850.005
634FGV-C1G0-00.150.03
635FIAMMA 69390.58-0.023870.670.46
636FIBON 01490.590.04537900.770.26
637FIHB 86050.590.061258510.7250.35
638FIHB-PA0.0750.01576500.1250.04
639FIHB-PB0.09-00.120.06
640FIMACOR 31072.02-02.111.46
641FINTEC 01500.025-60380.190.02
642FINTEC-PA0.02-00.0950.015
643FINTEC-WA0.01-00.0750.01
644FINTEC-WB0.005-00.1050.005
645FINTEC-WC0.01-00.030.005
646FITTERS 93180.370.014310960.440.21
647FLBHD 51970.82-131.220.73
648FLEXI 02310.39-0.005116010.720.365
649FOCUS 01160.04-301912.680.035
650FOCUS-PA0.01-00.1250.005
651FOCUS-WD0.01-101000.0750.005
652FOCUSP 01570.7350.0252141.470.39
653FPGROUP 52770.880.025671961.220.705
654FPI 91722.820.182723.431.34
655FREIGHT 72100.64-0.01224862.090.495
656FRONTKN 01283.350.02459675.952.55
657FRONTKN-C10.075-00.1050.04
658FRONTKN-C20.05-10000.0750.045
659FRONTKN-C30.130.005163000.140.085
660FRONTKN-C40.1750.0058850.1850.155
661FRONTKN-CT0.155-00.2950.08
662FRONTKN-CU0.115-00.250.065
663FRONTKN-CV0-00.220.05
664FRONTKN-CW0.050.00515000.2150.04
665FRONTKN-CX0.07-00.1650.05
666FRONTKN-CY0.010.00520000.140.005
667FRONTKN-CZ0.115-60000.1850.08
668FRONTKN-WB0.355-859060.4150.215
669FSBM 93770.20.0132200.380.08
670FSBM-WA0.04-00.090.015
671G3 71840.145-252523.540.14
672G3-WA0.3-03.70.3
673GADANG 92610.37-0.00530910.4950.36
674GADANG-WB0.02-234200.120.015
675GAMUDA 53982.78-0.011414342.75
676GAMUDA-C880.045-00.1450.035
677GAMUDA-C890.005-00.120.005
678GAMUDA-C910-00.080.005
679GAMUDA-C920.03-0.02513000.20.055
680GAMUDA-C930.01-00.20.01
681GAMUDA-C940.005-00.190.005
682GAMUDA-C950.045-00.130.045
683GAMUDA-C960.0275-00.1050.035
684GAMUDA-C970.055-00.0950.05
685GAMUDA-C980.3-0--
686GAMUDA-C990.095-00.0950.095
687GASMSIA 52092.65-2652.82.57
688GBGAQRS 52260.5150.0124200.860.5
689GBGAQRS-WB0.105-26430.1950.1
690GCAP 76760.68-0.0115231.380.515
691GCB 51022.8-60903.792.44
692GCB-CY0.05-00.120.05
693GCB-WB1.1-0.0110881.861.02
694GCE 55920.33-00.450.305
695GDB 01980.44-0.01248131.080.435
696GDB-WA0.115-30250.1750.115
697GDEX 00780.325-68420.5450.32
698GDEX-C10.15-0--
699GDEX-CU0.005-00.1450.005
700GDEX-CW0.005-00.070.005
701GDEX-CX0.01-00.0550.01
702GDEX-CY0.05-00.070.05
703GDEX-CZ0.09-00.090.09
704GDEX-WC0.12-5440.250.115
705GEELY-C40.325-0.005114500.350.17
706GEELY-C50.1-142700.1050.045
707GEELY-H10.05-16300.0950.05
708GENETEC 0104230.24851823.941.45
709GENM 47152.71-0.03867693.311.98
710GENM-C1A0.035-0.00565000.090.04
711GENM-C1B0.065-0.0129000.0950.075
712GENM-C880-00.20.05
713GENM-C890.045-0.01100000.160.055
714GENM-C900-00.1750.005
715GENM-C920.08-0.00539380.220.07
716GENM-C930.05-550.140.045
717GENM-C940.01-00.0850.005
718GENM-C950.035-10000.130.035
719GENM-C960.03-0.00596850.0850.035
720GENM-C970.05-00.150.04
721GENM-C980.045-0.00510000.0850.05
722GENM-C990.09-0.00515000.140.095
723GENM-HD0.045-00.120.04
724GENM-HE0.1-00.140.085
725GENM-HF0.105-00.110.1
726GENP 22916.560.02146110.286.51
727GENTING 31824.63-0.03615055.532.95
728GENTING-HB0.04-00.1250.04
729GENTING-HC0.0950.011510.110.07
730GENTING-HD0.15-0--
731GENTINGC1A0.095-00.2350.095
732GENTINGC1B0.03-00.1650.03
733GENTINGC1C0.02-00.0850.02
734GENTINGC1D0.05-0.00519500.1050.055
735GENTINGC1E0.135-0.00516000.2350.135
736GENTINGC1F0.045-30000.120.045
737GENTINGC1G0.06-0.00582650.090.065
738GENTINGC1H0.09-00.10.09
739GENTINGC960.115-0.01564500.3050.13
740GENTINGC970-00.150.005
741GENTINGC980.08-0.01510000.2050.085
742GENTINGC990.05-39000.1450.05
743GESHEN 71971.510.045531.780.44
744GETS 50792.13-0.026374.050.08
745GFM 00390.22-192800.50.155
746GFM-WC0.05-87410.2650.035
747GHLSYS 00211.990.0538333.081.59
748GHLSYS-CD0.055-00.0550.055
749GHLSYS-CE0.09-00.090.09
750GIIB 71920.24-0.035964411.050.15
751GKENT 32040.7-55210.65
752GLBHD 73820.405-00.50.32
753GLOMAC 50200.32-0.00550260.470.275
754GLOTEC 52200.71-0.023531260.7950.34
755GLOTEC-WA0.155-0.014735970.230.03
756GMUTUAL 99620.295-2000.370.22
757GNB 00450.015-00.0950.015
758GOB 11470.33-0.01159270.780.19
759GOCEAN 00740.03-267790.5750.025
760GOCEAN-WB0.01-21000.030.01
761GOLDETF2.45-0.01112.822.21
762GOPENG 21350.53-0.01514451.590.53
763GPACKET 00820.21-0.01484580.760.22
764GPACKET-WB0.06-36850.350.055
765GPHAROS 56490.46-0.065891940.6750.145
766GPP 30290.295-00.2950.295
767GREATEC 02086.780.15457059.94.4
768GREATEC-CA0.1450.01508900.220.065
769GREATEC-CB0.080.0053000.1850.055
770GREATEC-CC0.075-00.1250.05
771GREATEC-CD0.025-00.1150.025
772GREATEC-CE0.015-5500.070.01
773GREATEC-CF0.0650.0056500.070.035
774GREATEC-CG0.17-00.20.115
775GREATEC-CH0.095-3900.110.065
776GREATEC-CI0.080.0110000.0850.04
777GREATEC-CJ0.1650.01111600.160.095
778GREENYB 01360.33-0.058195870.390.125
779GTRONIC 70222.230.08252873.431.98
780GTRONIC-C100.005-00.1350.005
781GTRONIC-C110.005-00.1250.005
782GTRONIC-C130.060.0126000.170.05
783GTRONIC-C140.02-00.150.02
784GTRONIC-C150.02-12300.040.015
785GTRONIC-C160.04-0.0310000.0750.065
786GTRONIC-C170.14-00.1550.14
787GTRONIC-C180.080.0154800.1050.07
788GUH 32470.535-0.005326960.6650.305
789GUOCO 15030.78-3570.9250.41
790HAILY 02370.595-0.015192700.8150.6
791HAIO 76682.010.0111312.441.71
792HANDAL 72530.240.035716500.330.17
793HAPSENG 30347.770.0732548.946.92
794HARBOUR 20620.90.04582301.170.445
795HARISON 50084.12-04.563.45
796HARNLEN 75010.915-0.0291530.960.425
797HARNLEN-WB0.335-190430.3750.075
798HARTA 51686.8-0.2323965221.166.84
799HARTA-C630-00.1350.005
800HARTA-C650.005-00.110.005
801HARTA-C660.005-00.150.03
802HARTA-C670.025-00.0250.025
803HARTA-C680.07-00.160.07
804HARTA-C690-00.170.005
805HARTA-C700.13-00.20.13
806HARTA-C710.0475-00.0550.025
807HARTA-C720.005-0.00529200.1650.005
808HARTA-C730.02-00.1550.02
809HARTA-C740.12-00.120.12
810HARTA-C750.04-00.070.035
811HARTA-C760.04-250000.1250.04
812HARTA-C770.1-0.0162100.190.11
813HARTA-C780.04-278560.0550.04
814HARTA-C790.115-0.022661870.20.135
815HARTA-C800.07-0.015190240.0850.085
816HARTA-HC0.1-650000.10.08
817HBGLOB 51870.350.005486370.3950.125
818HCK 71051.780.0431861.831.15
819HCK-WA0.665-00.730.19
820HEIM 325522.22-0.37727.3417.86
821HEKTAR 51210.605-0.01511880.710.49
822HENGYUAN 43244.220.1142527.332.55
823HENGYUANC140.055-00.130.055
824HENGYUANC150.015-00.090.015
825HENGYUANC160.115-00.170.115
826HENGYUANC170.02-21000.10.02
827HENGYUANC180.02-00.0450.02
828HENGYUANC190.06-00.10.06
829HEVEA 50950.45-65570.8350.405
830HEXIND 01610.340.01831330.540.09
831HEXIND-WA0.080.005520100.180.025
832HEXTAR 51511.28-0.02353191.820.6
833HEXTAR-CA0.2350.032000.2550.14
834HEXTAR-CB0.16-0.00519100.1850.115
835HEXZA 32981.020.027832.260.99
836HHGROUP 01750.7950.02548701.050.265
837HHGROUP-WA0.56-750.650.41
838HHHCORP 01600.150.005611060.230.09
839HIAPTEK 50720.5050.011005270.7050.15
840HIBISCS 51990.64-538050.7850.435
841HIBISCS-C160.06-0.01115150.1050.055
842HIBISCS-C170.07-00.10.065
843HIBISCS-C180.1-00.10.1
844HIBISCS-C190.04-00.0550.04
845HIBISCS-C200.055-00.060.055
846HIBISCS-PA1.28-01.51.03
847HIGHTEC 70334.470.02177266.770.88
848HIL 84430.89-01.280.585
849HIL-WB0.255-00.570.125
850HLBANK 581918.20.18565919.6814
851HLBANK-CS0.06-00.120.05
852HLBANK-CT0.08-00.0850.04
853HLBANK-CU0.07-00.150.07
854HLBANK-CV0.2-0--
855HLCAP 52746.03-0.0346488.885.53
856HLCAP-CA0.09-00.1250.085
857HLFG 108217.30.28242018.712.34
858HLIND 33019.03-0.047610.427.35
859HLT 01880.79-0.005482153.330.75
860HLT-WA0.6-185302.470.57
861HOHUP 51690.4050.0056110.540.355
862HOMERIZ 51600.5525-0.01523861.110.53
863HOMERIZ-WB0.14-0.019990.4250.105
864HOMERIZ-WC0.13-0.00510320.2650.11
865HONGSENG 00411.730.11342901.880.45
866HONGSENG-CA0.4350.041102610.5050.155
867HONGSENG-CB0.340.02190700.40.14
868HONGSENG-PA1.6-01.680.27
869HONGSENG-WA1.51-01.950.3
870HOOVER 701010.01512192.040.495
871HPMT 52910.5150.0059390.670.31
872HPPHB 02280.5050.00549630.920.47
873HSCEI-1XI1.76-021.6
874HSCEI-2XL1.29-02.061.16
875HSI-CFN0-00.4450.005
876HSI-CFO0-00.460.005
877HSI-CFP0-00.850.005
878HSI-CFQ0-01.210.005
879HSI-CFR0-01.420.005
880HSI-CFS0.01-0.0055000.310.005
881HSI-CFT0.01-64740.2850.005
882HSI-CFU0.005-19860.4350.005
883HSI-CFV0.005-26500.670.005
884HSI-CFW0.005-0.00558011.030.005
885HSI-CFX0.005-00.1650.005
886HSI-CFY0.005-00.1750.005
887HSI-CFZ0.035-00.3050.03
888HSI-CIA0.015-0.005116710.520.015
889HSI-CIB0.015-00.180.005
890HSI-CIC0.03-1000.1450.015
891HSI-CID0.015-00.1550.01
892HSI-CIE0.07-0.0052270050.6250.055
893HSI-CIF0.215-0.0152856820.8850.12
894HSI-CIG0.675-0.015171151.70.35
895HSI-CIH0.06-00.1950.035
896HSI-CII0.045-0.0052000.1350.025
897HSI-CIJ0.095-00.5050.045
898HSI-CIK0.175-0.013794860.790.1
899HSI-CIL0.5750.01598861.430.285
900HSI-CIM0.06-00.1650.035
901HSI-CIN0.05-5110.070.03
902HSI-CIO0.03-0.02890.2450.035
903HSI-CIP0.105-0.015020.50.055
904HSI-CIQ0.2-0.005231100.6350.105
905HSI-CIR0.105-00.20.065
906HSI-CIS0.09-00.1750.055
907HSI-CIT0.285-34790.30.135
908HSI-CIU0.39-0.01225400.4950.24
909HSI-CIV0.71-0.0135091.070.47
910HSI-CIW0.2150.00520000.2250.21
911HSI-CIX0.14-0.06225--
912HSI-CIY0.2-0--
913HSI-HG10.230.01576210.4250.08
914HSI-HG20.4725-87210.750.05
915HSI-HG30.90.041151.260.315
916HSI-HG40.385-00.390.2
917HSI-HG50.28-00.280.14
918HSI-HG60.1550.00515470.2450.045
919HSI-HG70.225-0.01100640.360.1
920HSI-HG80.435-4600.6250.18
921HSI-HG90.32-00.3950.32
922HSI-HGO0-00.240.045
923HSI-HGP0-00.210.005
924HSI-HGQ0-00.520.005
925HSI-HGR0-00.770.035
926HSI-HGS0-01.630.265
927HSI-HGT0.25-0.00570950.390.025
928HSI-HGU0.190.013800.290.04
929HSI-HGV0.370.01820920.70.09
930HSI-HGW0.93-01.270.235
931HSI-HGX2.17-02.210.645
932HSI-HGY0.5150.01512000.650.225
933HSI-HGZ0.5150.0154000.5550.255
934HSI-HMA0.3150.01510000.4350.145
935HSI-HMB0.235-10490.360.11
936HSI-HMC0.430.00526200.610.155
937HSI-HMD0.70.0157080.780.275
938HSI-HME0.385-00.480.205
939HSI-HMF0.265-00.2750.195
940HSI-HMG0.690.0146120.920.29
941HSI-HMH1.110.01451.360.515
942HSI-HMI1.92-01.920.915
943HSI-HMJ0.345-00.440.34
944HSI-HMK0.3350.13570--
945HSI-HML0.56-0.02541200.5850.57
946HSI-HMM0.93-0.0950--
947HSI-HMN1.5-0--
948HSI-HMO0.49-00.5050.48
949HSI-HMP0.2-0--
950HSI-HMQ0.2-0--
951HSL 62380.975-0.00514721.180.8
952HSPLANT 51381.850.0123272.141.49
953HSSEB 01850.525-0.0051020.680.385
954HSSEB-WA0.09250.0054200.180.075
955HSTECH-C10.005-119000.120.005
956HSTECH-C20.03-00.290.025
957HSTECH-C30.005-00.10.005
958HSTECH-C40.035-00.410.035
959HSTECH-C50.005-00.2250.005
960HSTECH-C60.045-00.3450.025
961HSTECH-C70.13-0.015106290.7450.08
962HSTECH-C80.045-0.011880.290.055
963HSTECH-C90.11-0.01134000.540.06
964HSTECH-CA0.185-0.02562570.250.08
965HSTECH-CB0.38-0.03520640.4850.2
966HSTECH-H10.64-00.950.25
967HSTECH-H22.26-01.71.3
968HSTECH-H30.155-00.290.065
969HSTECH-H40.4350.0155960.5850.145
970HSTECH-H50.36-00.360.335
971HSTECH-H61.11-00.540.42
972HSTECH-H70.665-00.6750.34
973HSTECH-H81.35-01.351.35
974HSTECH-H90.47-00.470.445
975HSTECH-HA1.04-0--
976HTPADU 50281.390.0226011.850.98
977HUAYANG 50620.275-7260.390.21
978HUBLINE 70130.04-15130.090.035
979HUBLINE-WC0.015-60400.030.01
980HUMEIND 50001.04-0.022001.450.73
981HUMEIND-LA1.57-01.891.01
982HUPSENG 50240.95-0.00536171.030.9
983HWATAI 84781.03-0.07994341.250.275
984HWGB 96010.25-116421.520.245
985IBHD 42510.27-13380.360.15
986IBHD-PA0.275-00.3550.155
987IBRACO 50840.57-00.70.4
988ICAP 51081.95-7422.221.85
989ICON 52550.09-206160.1450.085
990ICON-WA0.055-0.00520000.110.05
991ICONIC 91130.46-0.005217870.970.395
992ICTZONE 30380.2-00.20.18
993ICTZONE-PA0.26-00.270.24
994IDBTECH 30300.07-00.070.07
995IDEAL 96870.95-551.170.865
996IDMENSN 01740.0950.01745900.130.05
997IFCAMSC 00230.31-20840.520.3
998IGBB 56061.990.051252.961.9
999IGBB-PB2.4-02.952.4
1000IGBREIT 52271.680.0140741.91.59
1001IHH 52255.770.05236495.864.85
1002IHH-C220.11-00.130.06
1003DWL0.12-00.1550.08
1004IHH-C240.06-00.070.06
1005IHS046000824102.5-0103.399
1006IJM 33361.880.02250582.061.2
1007IJM-C440.25-00.3550.135
1008IJM-C460.05-00.160.045
1009IJM-C470.19-00.370.125
1010IJM-C480.15-00.250.12
1011IJM-C490.19-10000.250.155
1012IJM-C500.085-00.0850.085
1013IJM-C510.15-0--
1014IJM-C520.25-0--
1015IJMPLNT 22163.03-30953.11.52
1016IJMPLNT-CE0.3475-00.360.05
1017ILB 56140.44-2350.80.305
1018IMASPRO 72222.3-982.61.85
1019IMPIANA 72430.050.00549150.1450.04
1020INARI 01663.530.031383283.751.9
1021INARI-C730.190.02500.2550.115
1022INARI-C750-00.180.035
1023INARI-C760.195-86200.2950.06
1024INARI-C770.280.011500.380.195
1025INARI-C780.130.00533000.1950.09
1026INARI-C790.0250.005243160.150.005
1027INARI-C800.02-00.1350.015
1028INARI-C810.0650.029500.140.045
1029INARI-C820.030.005100500.110.01
1030INARI-C830.105-70000.1550.08
1031INARI-C840.125-91000.2250.08
1032INARI-C850.055-150200.080.03
1033INARI-C860.07-00.080.06
1034INARI-C870.105-00.1050.075
1035INARI-C880.13-44540.160.085
1036INARI-C890.17-00.170.165
1037INCKEN 26070.4950.012000.5650.425
1038INIX 00940.105-180920.890.085
1039INNATURE 52950.64-0.01515930.760.38
1040INNITY 01470.745-0.015100561.060.305
1041INNO 62621.04-19801.340.885
1042INSAS 33790.88-22221.020.72
1043INSAS-PB0.915-2320.9350.87
1044INSAS-WC0.3-0.00525670.320.2
1045INTA 01920.275-0.0053300.40.22
1046INTA-WA0.07-2180.10.065
1047IOICORP 19613.65-206604.643.54
1048IOICORP-C300-00.0950.05
1049IOICORP-C320.005-00.1150.005
1050IOICORP-C330.005-00.0650.005
1051IOICORP-C340.03-00.1150.03
1052IOIPG 52491.160.0235561.770.85
1053IOIPG-C30.01-00.080.005
1054IOIPG-C40.09-00.2250.09
1055IOIPG-C50.015-00.0650.01
1056IOIPG-C60.02-00.050.025
1057IOIPG-C70.055-00.10.05
1058IOIPG-HA0.15-0--
1059IPMUDA 56731.2-40872.20.23
1060IQGROUP 51071.010.0258001.390.37
1061IQZAN 71830.0750.00525110.2350.065
1062IREKA 88340.635-172550.770.29
1063IRIS 00100.205-1420030.4550.205
1064ITRONIC 93930.20.005989420.7350.085
1065IVORY 51750.15-0.01182450.2250.125
1066IWCITY 15890.37-133310.6750.365
1067JADEM 70430.80.016451.350.615
1068JADI 72230.090.00568840.1650.08
1069JAG 00240.345-0.015500800.540.05
1070JAKS 47230.5050.011485400.9750.41
1071JAKS-CA0.025-14500.110.02
1072JAKS-CB0.01-0.0052000.0750.01
1073JAKS-CC0.025-20410.0750.015
1074JAKS-CD0.0250.0051263520.0650.015
1075JAKS-CE0.040.00591500.060.035
1076JAKS-WB0.280.015530.6550.23
1077JAKS-WC0.2550.005119340.520.21
1078JASKITA 86480.125-0.0057000.1550.075
1079JAYCORP 71521.640.01811.920.905
1080JCBNEXT 00581.5850.1212781.921.2
1081JCY 51610.345-0.005136730.870.325
1082JCY-C100-00.080.005
1083JCY-C110.005-00.0850.005
1084JCY-C120.005-00.070.005
1085JCY-C140.005-00.30.005
1086JCY-C70.005-2000.110.005
1087JCY-C80.015-00.0950.015
1088JCY-C90-00.1250.005
1089JERASIA 89310.420.02250310.970.23
1090JETSON 90830.4150.0051316770.850.15
1091JFTECH 01461.440.02402677.21.18
1092JFTECH-WA0.675-148890.8950.415
1093JHM 01272.440.09862092.671.38
1094JHM-CA0.190.0317100.160.085
1095JHM-CB0.145-00.1450.09
1096JHM-CC0.1450.015982450.140.055
1097JIANKUN 89230.30.005299530.7450.29
1098JIANKUN-WA0.0850.0154310.420.055
1099JISHAN 30400.46-00.460.195
1100JKGLAND 67690.1-0.00547230.140.07
1101JOE 70960.035-28700.330.035
1102JOE-WA0.02-00.1950.015
1103JOE-WB0.015-8000.020.01
1104JOHAN 34410.10.005975280.270.08
1105JOHAN-WB0.025-182300.040.025
1106JOHOTIN 71671.520.0310572.081.27
1107JTIASA 43830.6-459810.56
1108K1 01110.29-154580.7050.255
1109K1-WC0.075-12000.5150.055
1110KAB 01930.625-0.0352040942.110.58
1111KAB-WA0.06-0.01295490.250.055
1112KAMDAR 86720.310.025141460.490.16
1113KANGER 01700.06-0.0059971880.330.055
1114KAREX 52470.48-0.00514301.230.46
1115KARYON 00540.2650.0151302870.3550.18
1116KAWAN 72161.85-14792.881.74
1117KEINHIN 71991.06-0.03290231.360.38
1118KEN 73230.680.00546600.8050.4
1119KENANGA 64831.25-0.0226351.970.67
1120KENANGA-CA0.065-00.110.065
1121KENANGA-CB0.05-00.080.045
1122KENANGA-CC0.02-00.020.02
1123KERJAYA 71611.17-30281.530.89
1124KERJAYA-CO0.025-0.005212000.1050.03
1125KERJAYA-CP0.035-00.10.035
1126KERJAYA-CQ0.2-0--
1127KERJAYA-CR0.045-00.0450.045
1128KERJAYA-CS0.11-0--
1129KERJAYA-WB0.12-0.0055220.2750.085
1130KESM 933413.34-0.64100417.628
1131KEYASIC 01430.11-0.005282400.290.065
1132KFIMA 64912.060.021832.121.39
1133KGB 01511.24-0.04260912.71
1134KGB-WB0.3050.345145--
1135KGROUP 00360.030.00584210.140.025
1136KGROUP-WC0.01-26160.0250.005
1137KHEESAN 62030.22-1400.350.195
1138KHIND 70623-154.391.62
1139KHJB 02100.280.01930000.3350.175
1140KIALIM 62110.595-0.0157020.790.155
1141KIMHIN 53710.88-1951.120.63
1142KIMLUN 51710.825-0.0057601.010.7
1143KIMLUN-WA0.175-00.2750.13
1144KIPREIT 52800.88-0.0127970.9050.79
1145KKB 94661.360.022121.881.32
1146KLCC6.66-0.0310688.16.6
1147KLCI1XI1.91-02.011.82
1148KLCI2XL1.7575-02.041.75
1149KLK 244519.30.64598825.2218.52
1150KLK-C60.005-00.0750.005
1151KLK-C70.005-00.10.005
1152KLK-C80.025-00.0650.025
1153KLUANG 24533.65-03.893.04
1154KMLOONG 50271.45-0.0112031.671.28
1155KMLOONG-WB0.345-0.0690.5150.3
1156KNM 71640.180.012568800.260.14
1157KNUSFOR 50350.78-0.0158751.240.52
1158KOBAY 69714-504305.51.35
1159KOMARK 70170.125-0.005163661.350.12
1160KOMARK-WC0.04-135650.250.035
1161KOSSAN 71533.24-0.098831619.52.93
1162KOSSAN-C220-00.10.005
1163KOSSAN-C240.015-00.0750.015
1164KOSSAN-C250-00.120.005
1165KOSSAN-C260.06-00.1450.045
1166KOSSAN-C270.02-00.1050.02
1167KOSSAN-C280.01-0.01232490.2350.01
1168KOSSAN-C290.035-00.1850.03
1169KOSSAN-C300.085-0.01543000.260.08
1170KOSSAN-C310.065-00.1450.05
1171KOSSAN-C320.15-0--
1172KOSSAN-C330.115-00.1450.1
1173KOSSAN-C340.055-0.0150000.0650.045
1174KOSSAN-C350.12-0.033000.180.13
1175KOSSAN-C360.085-0.0651600--
1176KOSSAN-HD0.15-0--
1177KOTRA 0022.355-04.022.25
1178KPJ 58781.07-0.01110991.110.785
1179KPOWER 71300.7550.03517376480.62
1180KPOWER-WA0.240.015542491.160.145
1181KPPROP 70770.8-102681.580.46
1182KPS 58430.790.01535121.350.475
1183KPSCB 91210.53-00.8150.4
1184KRETAM 19960.55-0.02100.6950.46
1185KRETAM-CB0.05-00.060.035
1186KRONO 01760.60.00552110.9450.495
1187KSENG 34763.42-0.042274.113.4
1188KSL 50380.620.015121370.7750.455
1189KSSC 51920.750.015168511.520.35
1190KTB 48470.120.00528500.2550.03
1191KTC 01800.155-0.00521010.2050.125
1192KTG 71650.135-0.005425200.3950.135
1193KUAISHO-C10.01-00.220.01
1194KUB 68740.595-0.0055310.7750.48
1195KUCHAI 21861.62-461.731.16
1196KYM 83620.6-0.0151126320.7850.19
1197L&G 31740.115-13900.1450.08
1198LAGENDA 71791.29-55481.80.03
1199LAGENDA-CA0.085-00.10.08
1200LAGENDA-CB0.065-00.080.06
1201LAGENDA-WB0.19-0.0054810.7850.005
1202LAMBO 00180.23-0.005421040.340.005
1203LAMBO-WB0.06-0.00555370.1250.005
1204LANDMRK 16430.3950.01521050.6550.21
1205LATITUD 70061.55-0.034964.81.58
1206LAYHONG 93850.3-29230.410.28
1207LAYHONG-WA0.015-170900.110.005
1208LBALUM 93260.93-36691.390.4
1209LBICAP 84940.650.01104651.020.415
1210LBICAP-WB0.1850.005121490.3850.065
1211LBS 57890.4450.00562470.5850.34
1212LBS-PA0.9575-010.625
1213LCTITAN 52842.560.02211943.541.66
1214LEBTECH 96281-01.520.845
1215LEESK 80790.855-0.0255381.270.44
1216LEONFB 52320.9050.0146051.310.29
1217LFECORP 71700.13750.00592090.2850.12
1218LHI 66330.68-81290.8850.635
1219LHI-C10.03-00.040.03
1220LHI-C20.05-00.060.05
1221LHI-CX0.065-00.1050.065
1222LHI-CY0.03-00.0950.03
1223LHI-CZ0.02-00.1050.02
1224LIENHOE 35730.3550.03524480.520.18
1225LIIHEN 70892.935-0.0322564.862.7
1226LIONIND 42350.52-0.0053042310.245
1227LIONPSIM 84860.62-00.860.205
1228LITRAK 66453.64-0.019884.233.63
1229LKL 01820.270.0051408972.020.26
1230LOTUS 83030.235-27560.330.21
1231LOTUS-WB0.135-2000.2150.125
1232LPI 862113.76-86314.312.6
1233LSH 30470.31-0.02140180.330.26
1234LSTEEL 98810.64-60.8550.225
1235LTKM 70851.120.015241.170.85
1236LUSTER 50680.17-0.005534600.2950.115
1237LUSTER-WA0.07-175910.1950.045
1238LUSTER-WB0.095-21700.20.05
1239LUXCHEM 51430.71-0.01125721.470.685
1240LYC 00750.325-0.02788270.680.24
1241LYSAGHT 91992.2-22.451.8
1242M&G 50780.125-13500.230.055
1243M3TECH 00170.055-88370.1750.04
1244MAA 11980.7350.0157281.090.585
1245MACPIE 01400.06-0.00563520.850.06
1246MACPIE-WB0.02-25390.180.015
1247MAG 00950.1850.0051496010.3250.175
1248MAG-WB0.05-80750.110.035
1249MAGNA 76170.525-0.0456500.950.52
1250MAGNI 70872.190.018092.662
1251MAGNUM 38591.97-0.0235802.371.95
1252MAHSING 85830.825-0.005267751.470.605
1253MAHSING-C270.105-0.011470.470.11
1254MAHSING-C280-00.2550.005
1255MAHSING-C290.015-11900.1050.015
1256MAHSING-C310.015-0.00597000.0950.015
1257MAHSING-C330.015-24350.0650.015
1258MAHSING-C340.07-0.012400.170.075
1259MAHSING-C350.06-00.0850.06
1260MAHSING-C360.03-00.0450.03
1261MAHSING-C370.07-00.0950.065
1262MAHSING-C380.055-00.060.055
1263MAHSING-C390.115-0.00520000.130.12
1264MALAKOF 52640.825-0.0184281.020.8
1265MALAKOFC370.005-00.030.005
1266MALAKOFC380.05-00.1050.05
1267MALAKOFC390.02-00.0750.02
1268MALAKOFC410.0425-00.1050.02
1269MALAKOFC420.04-00.0750.04
1270MALAKOFC430.055-00.1050.055
1271MALAKOFC440.025-00.0450.025
1272MALPAC 49361.270.052261.750.44
1273MALTON 61810.475-0.00510100.610.36
1274MANULFE 10582.2-0.01502.611.83
1275MARCO 35140.14-20230.1850.105
1276MASTEEL 50980.50.00553640.9050.275
1277MASTER 70291.720.056392.211.57
1278MATANG 01890.095-34120.140.075
1279MATRIX 52362.020.0536422.161.53
1280MATRIX-CL0.04-00.0550.035
1281MAXIM 40220.24-15600.4050.23
1282MAXIS 60124.320.04201295.324.23
1283MAXIS-C220.015-00.130.015
1284MAXIS-C230.03-00.1250.03
1285MAXIS-C240.02-00.10.015
1286MAXIS-C250.015-00.1150.015
1287MAXIS-C260.18-0--
1288MAYBANK 11558.050.06408259.016.96
1289MAYBANKC750.08-00.230.08
1290MAYBANKC760-00.0550.005
1291MAYBANKC770.02-8000.080.02
1292MAYBANKC780.025-00.070.025
1293MAYBANKC790.07-00.080.07
1294MAYBANKC800.01-00.060.01
1295MAYBANKC810.105-00.120.105
1296MAYBANKC820.105-00.1050.105
1297MAYBANKC830.15-0--
1298MAYBULK 50770.680.025355000.8550.34
1299MBL 51520.575-0.0110081.550.56
1300MBL-WA0.19-00.70.15
1301MBMR 59833.140.019483.732.58
1302MBMR-CR0.09-00.180.065
1303MBMR-CS0.0075-00.060.01
1304MBMR-CT0.11-00.110.11
1305MBSB 11710.585-419130.770.485
1306MBSB-C330.005-00.1050.005
1307MBSB-C350.015-00.040.015
1308MBSB-C360.01-118500.0350.01
1309MBSB-C370.05-00.090.05
1310MBSB-C380.045-00.0950.045
1311MBSB-C390.055-00.0550.055
1312MCEHLDG 70041.33-551.880.495
1313MCEMENT 37942.75-0.032533.31.77
1314MCLEAN 01670.42-0.01107120.7150.165
1315MCOM 30220.105-00.3450.005
1316MCT 51820.205-111350.3550.15
1317MEDIA 45020.47-0.00566550.750.145
1318MEDIAC 50900.18-27240.2350.14
1319MEGASUN 00810.140.00583470.230.1
1320MEITUAN-C20.015-0.005113110.260.01
1321MEITUAN-C30.02-00.0550.02
1322MEITUAN-H10.280.015500.330.11
1323MELATI 51290.6-0.03200.8550.335
1324MELEWAR 37780.5150.00595070.780.18
1325MELEWAR-WB0.3-0.00523570.4550.08
1326MENANG 16940.46-00.6250.38
1327MENTIGA 52230.720.0257761.170.315
1328MERCURY 81921.17-0.0310391.460.48
1329MERIDIAN 50400.15-0.00573200.4750.13
1330MERIDIAN-WA0.005-00.1950.005
1331MERIDIAN-WB0.015-4540.060.01
1332MERIDIAN-WC0.0250.005400.0650.02
1333MESB 72340.485-736690.630.19
1334MESB-WA0.175-296680.420.055
1335MESTRON 02070.40.01977530.460.11
1336METFSID0.7305-00.830.59
1337METFUS501.95-021.37
1338METROD 61491.48-152.121.21
1339MFCB 30693.60.0168268.13.37
1340MFCB-CP0.05-00.1150.05
1341MFCB-CQ0.06-00.1050.05
1342MFCB-CS0-00.2450.005
1343MFCB-CT0.065-00.150.065
1344MFCB-CU0.040.0052500.0550.035
1345MFCB-CV0.14-0.0410000.180.13
1346MFCB-CW0.09-00.090.09
1347MFGROUP 30150.235-0--
1348MFLOUR 36620.75-0.01142631.060.54
1349MFLOUR-LA1.55-02.051.02
1350MFLOUR-WC0.255-0.0237600.4750.195
1351MGB 75950.84-341.050.445
1352MGRC 01551.980.03837301.950.42
1353MHB 51860.43-22470.7450.3
1354MHC 50260.7950.0152500.890.51
1355MHCARE 30051.05-01.220.93
1356MI 52864.1-226195.522.99
1357MI-CS0.03-00.1350.025
1358MI-CU0.025-00.070.02
1359MI-CV0.06-20550.0650.03
1360MI-CW0.055-00.060.055
1361MI-CX0.08-0.005134450.0950.045
1362MICROLN 01262.630.1363712.851.44
1363MIECO 50010.535-0.0132710.990.26
1364MIKROMB 01120.235-14830.3150.19
1365MILUX 79350.685-0.03566463.150.46
1366MINDA 51660.095-0.01637950.20.035
1367MINETEC 72190.15-123070.350.14
1368MINHO 55760.3350.00577370.4750.24
1369MINHO-WC0-00.2450.005
1370MISC 38166.650.02947485.96
1371MISC-C310.01-00.0950.01
1372MISC-C320.08-00.120.08
1373MISC-C330.05-0.017000.110.06
1374MITRA 95710.2450.0057020.360.185
1375MITRA-WE0.05-1000.1450.035
1376MJPERAK 81410.38-0.013290.520.28
1377MKH 61141.29-0.0324331.591.16
1378MKLAND 88930.195-20160.2950.12
1379MLAB 00850.0450.00572600.310.015
1380MLAB-WC0.02-00.030.015
1381MMAG 00340.13-140361.970.125
1382MMAG-PA0.15-010.1
1383MMAG-WB0.040.0051711.040.035
1384MMCCORP 21941.740.01116871.90.66
1385MMCCORPC230.26-7000.470.025
1386MMCCORPC240-01.040.04
1387MMCCORPC250.145-00.3650.035
1388MMCCORPC260.39-00.520.14
1389MMCCORPC270.315-00.50.115
1390MMCCORPC280.16-00.420.06
1391MMCCORPC290.575-0.0127400.8050.085
1392MMIS 30270.27-00.280.195
1393MMSV 01131.07-0.01258361.440.615
1394MNC 01030.0350.00512600.090.03
1395MNC-PA0.015-00.0450.015
1396MNC-WA0.005-100.030.005
1397MNC-WB0.025-00.060.02
1398MNRB 64591.29-0.0136071.470.765
1399MOBILIA 02290.505-0.005475270.760.36
1400MPAY 01560.2550.022329040.320.135
1401MPCORP 65480.13-100.250.1
1402MPHBCAP 52371.490.0319751.760.79
1403MPI 386745.80.2416724612.88
1404MPI-CL0.68-0.0154440.70.3
1405MPI-CM0.325-00.340.155
1406MPI-CN0.035-00.1150.025
1407MPI-CO0.150.0051000.1450.1
1408MPI-CP0.125-00.1250.07
1409MPI-CQ0.1525-0--
1410MPSOL 30190.17-00.180.17
1411MPSOL-WA0.05-00.050.02
1412MQTECH 00700.065-68550.3050.06
1413MQTECH-WA0.01-0.00587010.290.015
1414MRCB 16510.375-620610.560.355
1415MRCB-C660-00.30.005
1416MRCB-C680.005-00.070.015
1417MRCB-C690.005-00.0750.005
1418MRCB-C700.07-00.190.07
1419MRCB-C720.03-00.060.03
1420MRCB-C730.025-00.060.025
1421MRCB-C740.02-00.050.02
1422MRCB-WB0.025-0.0051000.030.03
1423MRDIY 52960.0750.005483510.160.07
1424MRDIY-CA3.43-0.03456984.381.5
1425MRDIY-CB0.66-00.950.15
1426MRDIY-CE0.53-0.022000.7750.12
1427MRDIY-CJ0-00.6350.095
1428MRDIY-CK0.25-00.370.095
1429MRDIY-CL0-00.440.15
1430MRDIY-CO0-00.30.1
1431MRDIY-CQ0.13-00.3350.115
1432MRDIY-CR0.135-00.2750.125
1433MRDIY-CS0.005-2810.150.005
1434MRDIY-CT0.01-00.1150.01
1435MRDIY-CU0.045-00.150.04
1436MRDIY-CV0.03-00.110.03
1437MRDIY-CW0.11-00.130.095
1438MRDIY-CX0.07-10000.0750.07
1439MRDIY-CY0.15-0--
1440MRDIY-CZ0.15-0--
1441MSC 59160.15-0--
1442MSM 52022.050.0329582.930.675
1443MSNIAGA 50111.250.03143932.090.455
1444MTAG 02131.560.015462.081.12
1445MTOUCHE 00920.6250.00530011.220.595
1446MTOUCHE-WD0.085-60260.6350.02
1447MTRONIC 00430.02-00.0350.015
1448MTRONIC-WA0.035-1346400.20.035
1449MUDA 38830.025-19600.1250.015
1450MUDAJYA 50852.76-25313.831.48
1451MUH 95390.2-13030.3450.195
1452MUHIBAH 57030.83-0.0160740.970.275
1453MUIIND 38910.895-0.0057851.210.725
1454MUIPROP 39130.085-0.00534690.2050.08
1455MULPHA 39050.205-0.00536730.5250.19
1456MY-MOMETF2.080.076942.431.15
1457MYCRON 50871.03-201.160.935
1458MYCRON-WA0.56-18390.9850.24
1459MYEG 01380.2525-00.680.08
1460MYEG-C1G1.650.03620762.271.24
1461MYEG-C1J0.085-00.350.085
1462MYEG-C1L0.075-13000.2050.075
1463MYEG-C1N0-00.20.005
1464MYEG-C1O0.005-00.0650.005
1465MYEG-C1P0.015-00.150.015
1466MYEG-C1Q0.045-00.150.04
1467MYEG-C1R0.0175-00.220.005
1468MYEG-C1S0.015-0.00515000.0950.015
1469MYEG-C1T0.090.03527780.190.05
1470MYEG-C1U0.035-00.150.03
1471MYEG-C1V0.08-0.0250000.150.075
1472MYEG-C1W0.02-00.060.015
1473MYEG-C1X0.055-50000.1050.055
1474MYEG-C1Y0.040.0054000.090.03
1475MYEG-C1Z0.06-199010.0850.05
1476MYEG-HB0.13-0.005121100.1550.125
1477MYEG-HC0.11-00.110.075
1478MYETFDJ0.12-0.00550000.1250.1
1479MYETFID1.12-0.06541.451.11
1480MYKRIS 30101.225-01.651.21
1481MYNEWS 52750.64-00.80.55
1482N2N 01080.845-0.00533121.120.545
1483N2N-WB0.76-15490.9950.66
1484NADIBHD 02060.21-5700.40.18
1485NAIM 50730.2950.015159310.340.24
1486NATWIDE 98060.6350.00535860.9550.625
1487NCT 00560.23-19720.8750.08
1488NESTCON 02350.5-0.0053784600.730.23
1489NESTLE 47070.340.01608550.3850.3
1490NETX 0020133.70.4580147131.1
1491NETX-WC0.08-23650.30.01
1492NEXGRAM 00960.02-2100.070.02
1493NEXGRAM-WA0.0250.0051070560.080.02
1494NEXGRAM-WB0.0150.00524180.040.01
1495NEXGRAM-WC0.01-0.005150.040.005
1496NGGB 72410.020.00595180.0450.01
1497NHFATT 70600.58-0.00540520.710.32
1498NICE 71392.3-02.411.92
1499NICE-WB0.195-0.00524570.530.08
1500NIHSIN 72150.175-3900.4850.05
1501NIHSIN-PA0.1250.00527550.330.12
1502NIHSIN-WB0.03-00.060.025
1503NOTION 00830.075-00.160.065
1504NOTION-WC0.59-0.005111362.340.53
1505NOVA 02010.320.0055281.750.31
1506NOVAMSC 00260.83-0.0152001.320.815
1507NOVAMSC-PA0.13-143050.180.055
1508NP 30450.1050.0150.1450.025
1509NPC 50470.275-00.280.15
1510NPS 30061.9-12.471.51
1511NSOP 20380.23-00.280.16
1512NTPM 50663.04-03.42.7
1513NWP 50250.5-0.00547570.870.485
1514NYLEX 49440.205-0.0051518970.310.125
1515OCB 55330.83-0.00517520.9450.53
1516OCK 01720.89-0.0163611.30.36
1517OCK-WB0.455-21500.5750.385
1518OCNCASH 00490.185-3000.3150.18
1519OCR 70710.455-9631.520.455
1520OCR-WD0.16-0.005495650.3550.15
1521OFI 71070.04-18760.1550.03
1522OIB 58270.8750.0252320.950.74
1523OIB-WA0.7575-0.0254973.030.74
1524OKA 71400.145-00.1850.135
1525OLYMPIA 30180.7475-0.0056460.890.57
1526OMESTI 90080.110.005158450.150.075
1527OMESTI-PB0.460.005178540.840.4
1528OMESTI-WC0.84-0.00511100.8750.835
1529OMH 52980.145-23000.190.105
1530OPCOM 00352.570.046054.692.48
1531OPENSYS 00400.5450.025372460.830.31
1532OPTIMAX 02220.385-20831.320.365
1533ORIENT 40061.22-0.0224931.870.61
1534ORION 00795.08-0.027935.585
1535ORION-WA0.060.00511800.170.055
1536ORNA 50650.015-00.090.01
1537OSK 50531.39-0.051022.171.05
1538OSKVI 00530.845-12101.030.72
1539OVERSEA 01530.460.011200.550.37
1540OVERSEA-WA0.09-0.00560500.930.09
1541OVH 02200.03-8580.120.03
1542OWG 52600.265-59650.780.265
1543OWG-WA0.4350.015118960.5550.21
1544OWG-WB0.0950.00513600.160.05
1545P&O 60090.2275-120.3550.12
1546PA 72250.91-0.01545010.79
1547PA-WB0.370.005374620.590.07
1548PADINI 70520.245-5030.4750.035
1549PADINI-C92.890.0113963.372
1550PAM-A40M0.075-00.1750.075
1551PAM-C501.65-11.761.35
1552PANAMY 37191.65-101.931.53
1553PANSAR 841932.5-1533.427.88
1554PANSAR-PA0.650.0051110.970.57
1555PANSAR-WA0.4550.0051000.530.45
1556PANTECH 51250.16-00.3250.125
1557PANTECH-WB0.52-0.01157540.580.34
1558PAOS 50220.065-81440.140.035
1559PAOS-WA0.560.0552200530.70.26
1560PARAGON 94070.1350.0355249050.190.02
1561PARAMON 17241.45-0.013002.690.25
1562PARAMON-WA0.76-0.0115150.890.69
1563PARKSON 56570.085-0.00513680.1850.06
1564PARKWD 26820.190.005211990.3050.075
1565PARLO 00220.20.00531730.40.19
1566PASDEC 69120.205-0.005128250.6550.075
1567PASDEC-WA0.34-0.00513410.4350.155
1568PASUKGB 01770.065-1250.160.03
1569PASUKGB-WA0.10.0055182890.590.015
1570PAVREIT 52120.015-735520.030.01
1571PBA 50411.35-0.0164791.631.26
1572PBBANK 12950.84-00.920.82
1573PBBANK-C5440.0317619222.963.95
1574PBBANK-C550.145-0.00510170.4250.11
1575PBBANK-C580.11-650.3750.065
1576PBBANK-C600.115-5000.3850.115
1577PBBANK-C610-00.160.005
1578PBBANK-C620.05-00.170.01
1579PBBANK-C630.025-7000.160.02
1580PBBANK-C640.04-00.120.04
1581PBBANK-C650.005-00.090.005
1582PBBANK-C660.14-00.180.135
1583PBBANK-C670.055-00.130.055
1584PBBANK-C680.065-00.080.065
1585PBBANK-C690.115-5000.130.115
1586PBBANK-HA0.085-39000.090.085
1587PBBANK-HB0.005-1600.0950.005
1588PBBANK-HC0.055-00.150.055
1589PBBANK-HD0.1-00.1150.095
1590PCCS 60680.105-00.1050.1
1591PCCS-WA0.45-0.0115630.6250.34
1592PCHEM 51830.13-1400.290.085
1593PCHEM-C608.05-355088.585.16
1594PCHEM-C610-00.270.155
1595PCHEM-C620.13-00.1550.115
1596PCHEM-C630.2-5000.2950.19
1597PCHEM-C640.1450.011000.190.135
1598PCHEM-C650.095-00.1350.095
1599PDZ 62540.110.0052300.1250.105
1600PDZ-WB0.0350.005792470.1550.03
1601PEB 56220.01-126270.0650.005
1602PECCA 52711.340.022812.410.685
1603PEKAT 02334.150.01283574.730.885
1604PELIKAN 52310.75-106210.930.665
1605PENERGY 51330.450.033310990.550.235
1606PENSONI 99970.75-14071.280.55
1607PENSONI-WB0.715-0.005620.890.29
1608PENTA 71600.2-0.011050.340.05
1609PENTA-C25.550.01578486.883.88
1610PENTA-C40.0450.0051000.1350.025
1611PENTA-C50-00.230.005
1612PENTA-C60.02-00.220.005
1613PENTA-C70.005-00.1550.005
1614PENTA-C80.11-7050.110.07
1615PENTA-C90.085-60000.0850.07
1616PERDANA 71080.2250.00512200.2250.175
1617PERDANA-PA0.140.00585030.230.115
1618PERMAJU 70800.12-00.210.11
1619PERMAJU-PA0.09-10023550.4650.085
1620PERMAJU-WA0.02-1024890.080.015
1621PERSTIM 54360.06-86890.170.05
1622PERTAMA 85323.78-2164.373.16
1623PESONA 83110.590.01735440.6350.33
1624PESTECH 52190.250.025206610.3450.22
1625PETDAG 56810.88-0.00581291.430.655
1626PETDAG-C218.46-0.14143122.117.08
1627PETGAS 60330.01-00.120.01
1628PETGAS-CW15.720.24833618.1615.24
1629PETRONM 30420.01-00.0550.005
1630PETRONM-CU4.14-2616.753
1631PETRONM-CV0.135-00.20.135
1632PETRONM-CW0.04-00.110.04
1633PGLOBE 36110.05-00.0650.05
1634PHARMA 70810.73-0.011971.540.51
1635PHARMA-CA0.815-0.01494397.250.805
1636PHARMA-CB0.03-39900.210.03
1637PHARMA-CC0.06-00.150.02
1638PHARMA-CD0-00.130.005
1639PHARMA-CE0.055-0.00520000.350.055
1640PHARMA-CH0.015-00.1050.015
1641PHARMA-CI0.005-00.150.005
1642PHB 44640.035-0.0054000.220.035
1643PHB-WB0.020.0051896250.050.01
1644PICORP 72010.01-116040.0350.005
1645PIE 70950.16-629730.2550.08
1646PIE-CA3.210.15150643.841.35
1647PIE-CB0.115-00.1250.065
1648PINEAPP 0060.085-00.110.06
1649PINEPAC 19021.09-0.0121291.410.255
1650PJBUMI 71630.425-0.023400.650.285
1651PJBUMI-WA0.50.141445420.4550.14
1652PLABS 01710.220.0673410.260.03
1653PLB 70550.24-0.005136410.3050.205
1654PLENITU 50751.08-0.06901.31
1655PLS 96950.94-0.0211.230.825
1656PLS-WA0.920.023301.430.59
1657PMBTECH 71720.28-00.5050.115
1658PMBTECH-LA5.46-1656.282.38
1659PMBTECH-WA5.36-062.36
1660PMCORP 40812.61-0.01703.250.69
1661PMETAL 88690.115-0.00510700.1950.115
1662PMETAL-C484.86-3835410.94.62
1663PMETAL-C490.13-00.2250.085
1664PMETAL-C500.24-5200.410.195
1665PMETAL-C510-00.2250.055
1666PMETAL-C520.1-00.180.1
1667PMETAL-C530.03-0.01530000.1650.045
1668PMETAL-C540.0850.0058000.1550.08
1669PMETAL-C550.035-00.120.035
1670PMETAL-C560.02-00.050.015
1671PMETAL-C570.07-00.090.07
1672PMHLDG 12870.23-0--
1673PNEPCB 66370.075-0.005117630.3750.065
1674PNEPCB-WA0.12-0.0052396051.450.115
1675PNEPCB-WB0.06-00.880.06
1676POHKONG 50800.035-109300.2950.03
1677POHUAT 70880.82-75911.80.75
1678POLY 81171.350.012982.061.18
1679POLYDM 30310.870.06537380.9150.36
1680POS 46340.2-00.20.2
1681PPB 40650.830.01130371.240.765
1682PPB-CK18.160.02748419.7417.88
1683PPB-CL0-00.180.06
1684PPB-CM0.09-00.1550.09
1685PPG 71900.01-00.060.01
1686PPHB 82730.365-00.4750.25
1687PRESTAR 98730.8050.0157471.250.6
1688PRG 71681.050.0140091.530.445
1689PRIVA 01230.165-42650.3150.145
1690PRKCORP 83460.205-2144060.3550.07
1691PRLEXUS 89660.33-100.6750.14
1692PRLEXUS-WB0.445-87191.950.445
1693PRTASCO 50700.19-0.00581070.270.175
1694PRTASCO-WA0.24250.01529390.3450.195
1695PTARAS 95980.055-5240.090.035
1696PTRANS 01862.49-0.01322.912.25
1697PUC 0070.610.0139640.9250.235
1698PUC-WA0.185-0.0053659470.320.095
1699PUNCAK 68070.11-0.00515700.2250.06
1700PWF 71340.3850.05517690.6350.19
1701PWORTH 71230.58-0.0151900.7650.41
1702PWROOT 72370.01-111640.050.01
1703PWROOT-WA1.32-13272.31.3
1704PWRWELL 02170.25-1700.670.245
1705QES 01960.22-20440.370.21
1706QL 70840.860.0051615870.9750.235
1707QL-CX5.650.031122410.085.48
1708QUALITY 75440.02-00.090.015
1709RALCO 74981.26-0.0738021.60.74
1710RAMSSOL 02361.1-0.086591.340.29
1711RANHILL 52720.75-0.035991700.8950.5
1712RAPID 77650.67-0.00553620.940.675
1713RCECAP 92967.930.0327538.75.07
1714REACH 52562.70.018923.021.85
1715REACH-WA0.085-40810.130.065
1716REDIDEA 30020.01-0.0057510.030.01
1717REDTONE 00320.2-00.220.12
1718RESINTC 72320.44-9000.5050.295
1719REV 01730.665-0.071694710.8850.25
1720REVENUE 02000.340.02213040.390.17
1721REVENUE-WA1.910.02112952.421.01
1722REX 99461.130.0129701.550.415
1723REXIT 01060.23-0.005305010.3050.175
1724RGB 00370.830.0151951.230.63
1725RGTBHD 99540.115-43040.1850.11
1726RGTBHD-WB0.3550.0157540.690.325
1727RGTECH 02020.245-2350.590.225
1728RHBBANK 10660.345-47510.4650.315
1729RHBBANKC265.220.06173035.984.17
1730RHBBANKC290.06-00.2350.06
1731RHBBANKC300.015-00.0550.015
1732RHBBANKC310-00.0750.005
1733RHBBANKC320.055-00.0950.055
1734RHBBANKC330.12-00.1250.12
1735RHONEMA 52780.045-0.0059000.0650.05
1736RHONEMA-WA0.685-0.0158611.190.57
1737RL 02190.165-0.0053090.350.15
1738RL-WA0.47-113050.8550.3
1739ROHAS 97410.24-0.0057500.3250.215
1740RPLANET 30360.315-2300.430.27
1741RSAWIT 51130.33-00.340.22
1742RSENA 52700.23-49090.3350.22
1743RTSTECH 30390.505-0--
1744RUBEREX 78030.165-00.1650.165
1745RUBEREX-CA0.84-0.005623258.260.8
1746RUBEREX-CB0.005-00.1250.005
1747RUBEREX-CC0.005-00.1050.005
1748RUBEREX-CD0-00.080.005
1749RUBEREX-CE0.005-00.170.005
1750RUBEREX-CG0.005-00.070.005
1751RUBEREX-CH0.005-00.140.005
1752RUBEREX-CI0.025-00.120.025
1753RVIEW 25420.015-00.060.015
1754S&FCAP 87452.91-0.13703.292.6
1755SFCAP-WC0.125-0.00545000.2350.12
1756SAB 51340.08-00.110.06
1757SALCON 85673.85-04.23.54
1758SALCON-WB0.20.00586230.4450.175
1759SALUTE 01830.065-12430.220.04
1760SAM 98220.585-0.015456910.750.395
1761SAMAIDEN 022310.80.12962012.486
1762SAMAIDEN-WA1.230.0329392.10.555
1763SAMCHEM 51470.3650.00561770.460.28
1764SANICHI 01330.690.0163022.060.67
1765SANICHI-WE0.035-0.005290300.4150.025
1766SANICHI-WF0.005-0.0051380.1450.005
1767SAPIND 78110.01-78930.020.01
1768SAPNRG 52180.7925-0.0155801.160.41
1769SAPNRG-PA0.12-406260.1750.09
1770SAPNRG-WA0.105-0.0154000.1650.08
1771SAPRES 45960.06-0.00588500.1150.04
1772SASBADI 52520.475-00.690.365
1773SAUDEE 51570.2150.005455610.30.115
1774SAUDEE-WB0.105-0.01514380561.190.115
1775SBAGAN 25690.0350.0051189300.090.025
1776SBCCORP 52072.93-03.252.4
1777SCABLE 51700.465-0.0282000.5550.3
1778SCBUILD 01090.4150.035749670.6250.2
1779SCC 01580.065-296200.140.035
1780SCGBHD 02250.42-0.00591730.5150.33
1781SCGM 72470.4-0.005252550.60.25
1782SCIB 92372.330.0727193.951.69
1783SCIB-WB0.660.0252374546.260.45
1784SCICOM 00990.2250.02531643210.115
1785SCIENTX 47311.08-0.0229711.390.84
1786SCIENTX-CK4.240.041045712.93.91
1787SCIENTX-CL0.130.0056600.220.105
1788SCIENTX-CM0.06-00.140.06
1789SCIENTX-CN0.0925-00.160.065
1790SCIENTX-CO0.115-00.1350.115
1791SCIENTX-CP0.03-00.060.03
1792SCIENTX-WC0.07-00.070.065
1793SCNWOLF 72391.19-4511.810.305
1794SCOMI 71580.445-0.015632670.5150.18
1795SCOMI-WB0.035-21510.150.01
1796SCOMIES 70450.015-2000.1050.005
1797SCOMNET 0010.08-2410.310.055
1798SCOMNET-WA1.45-0.0121232.381.39
1799SCOPE 00280.99-21.660.9
1800SDRED 22240.250.0052095270.3650.14
1801SDS 02120.66-01.040.43
1802SEACERA 70730.370.005156150.4850.16
1803SEAL 42860.205-0.00562430.330.165
1804SEALINK 51450.390.03165740.450.295
1805SEB 51630.205-0.005422880.510.135
1806SEDANIA 01780.9750.0511.050.605
1807SEEHUP 70530.725-0.013676171.770.125
1808SEERS 30091.09-0.061702.520.7
1809SEG 97920.1-0--
1810SEM 52500.635-10.6650.58
1811SENDAI 52051.5-1941.651.21
1812SENDAI-WA0.2250.0056210.3550.19
1813SENTRAL 51230.075-2950.150.065
1814SERBADK 52790.9-0.00563480.9550.7
1815SERBADK-C160.4050.02523051372.090.305
1816SERBADK-C170.005-50700.1550.005
1817SERBADK-C200.0150.00569550.1650.005
1818SERBADK-C210.005-32500.1050.005
1819SERBADK-C220.005-00.150.005
1820SERBADK-C230.005-00.0950.005
1821SERBADK-C240.005-00.0550.005
1822SERBADK-C250.015-00.0550.01
1823SERBADK-C260.005-00.0450.005
1824SERBADK-WA0.1750.0158300.220.155
1825SERNKOU 71800.0950.0057196120.270.05
1826SERNKOU-WA0.510.01238562.50.485
1827SERSOL 00550.38-3822.20.35
1828SERSOL-WA0.455-0.0452344810.620.14
1829SGBHD 30330.305-0.005816670.4550.07
1830SHANG 55170.28-00.2950.28
1831SHCHAN 43163.630.04904.273.51
1832SHH 74120.53-5000.850.3
1833SHL 60170.61-0.01601.620.405
1834SIGN 72461.98-02.21.85
1835SIME 41970.96-0.01115311.150.29
1836SIME-C462.160.01697592.592.08
1837SIME-C470.02-00.1650.02
1838SIME-C490.005-00.110.005
1839SIME-C500.02-00.1450.025
1840SIME-C510.15-0--
1841SIMEPLT 52850.15-0--
1842SIMEPLT-CS3.410.11236905.273.27
1843SIMEPLT-CT0-00.110.02
1844SIMEPLT-CV0-00.0750.015
1845SIMEPLT-CX0.005-00.1550.005
1846SIMEPROP 52880.01-00.10.01
1847SIMEPROP-C10.605-0.00545910.7550.535
1848SIMEPROP-CX0.005-0.00510180.0750.01
1849SIMEPROP-CY0.04-00.1450.04
1850SIMEPROP-CZ0.03-00.1350.025
1851SINARAN 51720.03-00.070.03
1852SJC 94310.080.00576550.980.07
1853SKBSHUT 71152.250.0418302.650.45
1854SKPRES 71551.54-4582.170.38
1855SKPRES-C11.810.04307622.571.29
1856SKPRES-C100.130.0158040.2950.05
1857SKPRES-C20.18-00.180.155
1858SKPRES-C30.16-00.310.1
1859SKPRES-C50.155-00.250.08
1860SKPRES-C60.075-00.1650.045
1861SKPRES-C70.06-00.080.06
1862SKPRES-C80.055-00.1150.03
1863SKPRES-C90.06-00.060.03
1864SKPRES-WB0.085-00.090.085
1865SLIC 30080.180.005382250.40.105
1866SLP 72480.405-0--
1867SLVEST 02150.950.0054301.20.82
1868SLVEST-WA1.410.05631673.311.02
1869SMCAP 97760.6250.0190551.980.505
1870SMCAP-WC0.33-0.01246020.540.13
1871SMETRIC 02030.175-0.013310.340.05
1872SMETRIC-WA0.155-400180.2250.105
1873SMI 43750.065-26850.1350.035
1874SMILE 30230.205-130310.2750.12
1875SMISCOR 71320.23-00.280.04
1876SMRT 01170.94-0.02137281.20.275
1877SMTRACK 01690.125-0.01136330.210.075
1878SNC 79430.085-247610.580.07
1879SNTORIA 52131.380.01259601.510.22
1880SNTORIA-WB0.155-0.00512640.250.105
1881SOLID 52420.075-00.130.055
1882SOLUTN 00930.245-290000.3250.19
1883SOP 51260.845-0.0453893420.095
1884SOP-CF3.48-0.011204.443.3
1885SOP-CG0-00.160.06
1886SOP-CH0-00.140.07
1887SP500-CS0.15-0--
1888SP500-CT1.68-01.681.01
1889SP500-CU2.39-02.392.01
1890SP500-CV0.69-0.062000.7650.415
1891SP500-HS0.195-00.230.12
1892SP500-HT0.01-00.420.01
1893SP500-HU0.025-00.580.015
1894SP500-HV0.4450.01516061.120.43
1895SPRING 02160.740.02533351.20.71
1896SPRING-WA0.2550.00513040.490.205
1897SPRITZER 71030.1250.0055560.20.11
1898SPSETIA 86642.050.031352.251.76
1899SPSETIA-C351.05-0.01150761.230.66
1900SPSETIA-C360.06-00.120.05
1901SPSETIA-C370-00.3750.06
1902SPSETIA-C380.115-00.180.085
1903SPSETIA-C390.105-00.2050.105
1904SPSETIA-C400.065-00.0750.055
1905SPSETIA-C410.06-10000.080.06
1906SPSETIA-PA0.08-0.00510000.120.085
1907SPSETIA-PB0.84-00.850.65
1908SRIDGE 01290.86-00.860.645
1909SRIDGE-WA0.26-0.0132981.050.22
1910SSTEEL 56650.15-00.80.11
1911STAR 60840.7850.023061.250.38
1912STELLA 50060.3550.00513400.480.295
1913STRAITS 00800.97-0.0054741.420.65
1914STRAITS-WA0.210.005708820.2850.15
1915SUBUR 69040.120.005546550.2850.055
1916SUCCESS 72070.7-00.920.46
1917SUMATEC 12010.825-0.0059090.990.505
1918SUNCON 52630.005-00.010.005
1919SUNCON-C11.55-0.0224532.011.5
1920SUNNY-C10.005-00.0950.005
1921SUNREIT 51760.155-0.012550.2050.08
1922SUNSURIA 37431.410.0170001.721.34
1923SUNWAY 52110.44-500.640.365
1924SUNWAY-C11.690.0193161.811.22
1925SUNWAY-C20.16-00.210.07
1926SUNWAY-C30.05-00.110.05
1927SUNWAY-C40.045-00.0450.045
1928SUNWAY-PA0.15-0--
1929SUNWAY-WB1.38-7111.431.12
1930SUNZEN 01480.4-30520.520.21
1931SUPERLN 72350.225-130640.320.13
1932SUPERMX 71060.885-0.01511001.050.67
1933SUPERMX-C1N3.15-0.0514562324.443.04
1934SUPERMX-C1Q0-00.120.005
1935SUPERMX-C1S0.005-00.090.005
1936SUPERMX-C1U0-00.330.005
1937SUPERMX-C1V0.01-3000.1450.01
1938SUPERMX-C1W0.035-00.120.03
1939SUPERMX-C1X0.015-00.1350.015
1940SUPERMX-C1Y0.02-00.0950.02
1941SUPERMX-C1Z0.035-00.1650.02
1942SUPERMX-C2A0.005-150890.270.005
1943SUPERMX-C2B0.035-00.310.025
1944SUPERMX-C2C0.065-0.015165020.3350.07
1945SUPERMX-C2D0.0450.005806130.230.035
1946SUPERMX-C2E0.015-00.10.015
1947SUPERMX-C2F0.03-00.150.03
1948SUPERMX-C2G0.08-0.005100000.140.085
1949SUPERMX-C2H0.03-0.005207000.0750.03
1950SUPERMX-C2I0.065-00.0950.055
1951SUPERMX-C2J0.04-24200.0650.04
1952SUPERMX-C2K0.095-0.00522700.140.095
1953SUPERMX-C2L0.12-0.01561590.230.13
1954SUPERMX-HE0.14-0.005570910.2150.145
1955SUPERMX-HF0.105-00.1050.07
1956SUPERMX-HG0.11-00.120.065
1957SUPREME 30180.095-00.110.095
1958SURIA 65210.64-00.680.65
1959SWKPLNT 51351.050.034511.230.83
1960SWSCAP 71862.250.011812.781.6
1961SWSCAP-WB0.4950.005177310.4
1962SYCAL 97170.075-00.1950.04
1963SYF 70820.195-0.005720.360.185
1964SYMLIFE 15380.41-229050.5050.13
1965SYSCORP 51730.565-0.02203180.890.42
1966SYSTECH 00500.3350.01118040.470.14
1967T7GLOBAL 72280.305-9330860.520.175
1968TAANN 50120.34-226730.5650.335
1969TAANN-CN2.54-0.0418523.392.51
1970TAANN-CO0.02-00.070.02
1971TAFI 72110.07-00.1250.065
1972TAKAFUL 61391.770.161465991.730.4
1973TAKAFUL-CS4.320.0234185.094.22
1974TAKAFUL-CT0.005-00.2250.005
1975TAKAFUL-CU0.04-00.0650.04
1976TALAMT 22590.06-0.09630.150.15
1977TALIWRK 85240.025-7000.040.02
1978TALIWRK-CG0.855-47340.910.775
1979TALIWRK-CH0.1-00.130.1
1980TAMBUN 51910.03-27000.0450.025
1981TANCO 24290.67-14710.710.5
1982TANCO-WB0.210.0052151030.2350.035
1983TAS 51490.130.0192980.190.01
1984TASCO 51400.3250.01522010.4250.16
1985TASHIN 02111.120.03476115.90.81
1986TAWIN 70970.53-0.00577500.870.19
1987TAWIN-PA0.160.013440000.460.105
1988TAWIN-WA0.1250.0052000.370.04
1989TCHONG 44050.0750.005290210.250.03
1990TCS 02211.14-01.291
1991TCS-WA0.4550.00520680.760.32
1992TDEX 01320.16-0.017500.30.15
1993TDM 20540.1650.0052587950.3350.06
1994TECGUAN 74390.245-0.005190410.380.215
1995TECHBND 52891.37-01.760.91
1996TECHBND-WA0.4950.0131371.960.44
1997TECHNAX 27390.24-01.020.235
1998TEKSENG 72000.095-172800.230.085
1999TELADAN 02300.520.0131051.440.505
2000TENAGA 53470.6-0.00569810.7650.535
2001TENAGA-C829.730.11950611.59.5
2002TENAGA-C840.05-14000.1650.05
2003TENAGA-C860.02-00.1350.02
2004TENAGA-C870.01-44300.050.01
2005TENAGA-C880.005-00.150.005
2006TENAGA-C890.075-00.1450.075
2007TENAGA-C900.005-00.110.005
2008TENAGA-C910.02-00.120.02
2009TENAGA-C920.085-00.1050.065
2010TENAGA-C930.05-00.0750.05
2011TENAGA-C940.085-00.0950.085
2012TENAGA-HB0.15-0--
2013TENAGA-HC0.1-00.1050.1
2014TENCENT-C100.15-0--
2015TENCENT-C110.01-0.00593000.2350.01
2016TENCENT-H10.015-0.0059000.0550.015
2017TEOSENG 72520.4950.085153440.540.125
2018TEXCHEM 87020.735-8060.9550.71
2019TEXCYCL 00890.845-0.026061.380.5
2020TFP 01450.4750.005219000.5750.375
2021TFP-WB0.175-281960.330.095
2022TGL 93690.15-92200.2050.075
2023TGUAN 70341.2350.088453.280.91
2024THETA 90752.530.0567265.721.95
2025THHEAVY 72060.8-0.0236641.230.315
2026THPLANT 51120.085-8990.1650.075
2027THRIVEN 78890.495-6550.6050.32
2028TIENWAH 73740.165-0.00532310.240.165
2029TIGER 70790.915-0.01501.080.86
2030TIMECOM 50310.055-90500.1750.05
2031TIMECOM-CS14.38-0.0229801510.6
2032TIMECOM-CT0.085-00.150.085
2033TIMECOM-CV0-00.1550.07
2034TIMWELL 78540.08-00.0950.07
2035TITIJYA 52390.6750.0256561.30.375
2036TITIJYA-PA0.35-0.00548050.760.275
2037TJSETIA 52970.035-00.090.03
2038TM 48630.535-200.8750.49
2039TM-C735.960.01398696.823.66
2040TM-C750.220.005600.390.095
2041TM-C760-00.2050.03
2042TM-C770.08-00.160.07
2043TM-C780.015-00.1550.015
2044TM-C790.065-00.1450.065
2045TM-C800.005-2000.150.005
2046TM-C810.05-00.090.07
2047TM-C820.135-00.220.13
2048TM-C830.205-00.30.185
2049TM-C840.06-00.060.05
2050TMCLIFE 01010.05-00.090.05
2051TMCLIFE-CD0.61-0.01520790.820.47
2052TMCLIFE-CE0.035-00.070.035
2053TNLOGIS 83970.04-00.0550.045
2054TOCEAN 72180.825-0.00522271.10.38
2055TOMEI 72303.930.0713317.140.42
2056TOMYPAK 72850.9450.00517751.880.77
2057TONGHER 50100.5050.0058140.9450.475
2058TOPBLDS 52682.535-03.21.94
2059TOPGLOV 71130.05-83410.3250.045
2060TOPGLOV-C1C3.82-0.123558229.33.64
2061TOPGLOV-C1D0.01-00.1350.01
2062TOPGLOV-C1E0-00.290.005
2063TOPGLOV-C1F0.02-0.015250.2050.025
2064TOPGLOV-C1G0.005-00.090.005
2065TOPGLOV-C1H0.03-00.130.03
2066TOPGLOV-C1I0.025-00.10.025
2067TOPGLOV-C1J0.015-00.0850.005
2068TOPGLOV-C1K0.07-0.00520000.2650.075
2069TOPGLOV-C1L0.005-00.0850.005
2070TOPGLOV-C1M0.02-47010.1450.02
2071TOPGLOV-C1N0.005-20100.20.005
2072TOPGLOV-C1O0.055-0.01540000.220.055
2073TOPGLOV-C1P0.07-00.1950.055
2074TOPGLOV-C1Q0.07-5000.1550.07
2075TOPGLOV-C1R0.06-00.1450.06
2076TOPGLOV-C1S0.085-0.00558500.170.085
2077TOPGLOV-C1T0.045-0.005100.060.05
2078TOPGLOV-C1U0.03-0.00550000.0450.035
2079TOPGLOV-C1V0.115-00.1350.11
2080TOPGLOV-C1W0.09-0.01522700.150.105
2081TOPGLOV-C970.125-0.00562000.150.13
2082TOPGLOV-C980-00.110.005
2083TOPGLOV-C990.005-00.110.005
2084TOPGLOV-HD0-00.10.005
2085TOPGLOV-HE0.125-1000.1350.08
2086TOPGLOV-HF0.125-0.015010.1350.09
2087TOPGLOV-HG0.110.0057000.140.085
2088TOPVISN 30130.105-00.1050.1
2089TOYOVEN 71730.75-00.750.75
2090TOYOVEN-WB2-0.023104.310.68
2091TPC 71760.845-0.0053942.180.06
2092TRC 50540.19-00.3450.19
2093TRIMODE 01990.345-0.0058220.420.295
2094TRIVE 01180.625-0.0180600.8350.315
2095TRIVE-WC0.060.005294190.4050.005
2096TROP 54010.02-10800.0650.02
2097TSH 90590.9150.00523820.950.77
2098TSH-CK1.03-65401.290.905
2099TSH-CL0-00.160.015
2100TSH-CN0-00.1250.03
2101TSH-CO0.02-00.1450.02
2102TSH-CP0-00.0850.005
2103TSH-CQ0.045-00.1050.045
2104TSH-CR0.15-0--
2105TSRCAP 50420.08-00.080.08
2106TTV 30200.3250.042117050.4450.22
2107TUNEPRO 52300.205-00.2050.205
2108TURBO 51670.4-13050.5150.295
2109TURIYA 43590.8-1451.040.56
2110TWRREIT 51110.215-29420.450.12
2111UCHITEC 71000.585-1400.660.55
2112UCHITEC-CI3.090.0424513.552.45
2113UCHITEC-CJ0.03-16840.1850.03
2114UCHITEC-CK0.095-00.190.095
2115UCHITEC-CL0.12-00.180.115
2116UCHITEC-CM0.05-00.0850.05
2117UCHITEC-CN0.15-0--
2118UCREST 0050.095-00.10.095
2119UEMS 51480.31-844370.6650.12
2120UEMS-C760.38-113900.5350.355
2121UEMS-C770.005-00.0750.005
2122ULICORP 71330.15-0--
2123UMCCA 25931.06-0.0411531.60.32
2124UMS 71375.05-9555.34.41
2125UMSNGB 72272.5-0.036543.41.57
2126UMW 45881.340.0622881.590.65
2127UMW-C292.930.0464143.642.19
2128UMW-C300-00.0750.005
2129UMW-C310.065-00.140.06
2130UMW-C320.005-00.160.005
2131UMW-C330.08-00.1250.08
2132UNIMECH 70910.045-00.0450.045
2133UNISEM 50051.420.01201.861.08
2134UNISEM-C178.90.3523189.432.79
2135UNISEM-C180.20.01473840.1950.19
2136UNIWALL 30170.190.042442--
2137UOADEV 52000.745-01.40.7
2138UOAREIT 51101.60.0199281.921.45
2139UPA 77571.16-46321.291.07
2140UTAMA 30432.18-03.512
2141UTDPLT 20890.19-00.190.15
2142UWC 529213.6-62715.3213.54
2143UWC-CE5.87-0.13934414.264.21
2144UWC-CF0.42-0.0152300.650.175
2145UWC-CH0.29-19000.4450.105
2146UWC-CJ0-00.510.145
2147UWC-CK0.005-00.180.005
2148UWC-CL0.14-0.0057950.260.11
2149UWC-CM0.045-0.00510000.1450.035
2150UWC-CN0.055-00.10.04
2151UWC-CO0.115-00.1150.09
2152UZMA 72500.06-0.00510000.0750.05
2153VC 00600.58-73010.8950.355
2154VC-PA0.085-169900.20.04
2155VC-WB0.04-00.1150.02
2156VC-WC0.0475-00.140.025
2157VELESTO 52430.025-47270.050.02
2158VELESTO-C340.135-373780.1950.105
2159VELESTO-C350.08-00.0950.075
2160VELESTO-C360.025-00.0250.025
2161VELESTO-WA0.0475-00.050.05
2162VERSATL 49950.06-43370.110.045
2163VERTICE 72400.53-0.0320000.90.535
2164VERTICE-WA0.290.02391540.490.17
2165VINVEST 00690.1250.0243310.420.055
2166VINVEST-WE0.450.015663512.050.03
2167VIS 01200.160.00586021.290.01
2168VIS-WB1.070.03797691.740.405
2169VITROX 00970.440.015508280.950.18
2170VITROX-CR19.980.36357520.7810.5
2171VITROX-CS0.475-00.5350.165
2172VIZIONE 70700.5050.025360.5350.46
2173VIZIONE-LA0.135-104040.5350.125
2174VIZIONE-WC0.01-00.050.01
2175VIZIONE-WD0.03-300.2150.02
2176VOLCANO 02320.0450.00521700.2350.04
2177VS 69630.560.051177270.7050.405
2178VS-C411.50.031633393.131.12
2179VS-C420.085-0.01100.1650.08
2180VS-C430.090.005130300.20.065
2181VS-C450.170.01152500.2850.1
2182VS-C460.130.01200.2350.105
2183VS-C470.02-00.150.015
2184VS-C480.0850.00583700.1350.05
2185VS-C490.035-00.130.015
2186VS-C500.055-00.110.055
2187VS-C510.120.0173000.1850.075
2188VS-C520.0750.00595000.090.06
2189VS-C530.08-2000.0850.065
2190VS-WB0.160.005108500.1550.135
2191VSOLAR 00660.4150.033430750.3950.255
2192VSOLAR-WB0.015-201780.0750.01
2193VSTECS 51620.01-36530.040.005
2194WANGZNG 72031.470.11142273.051.31
2195WARISAN 50160.8175-00.980.785
2196WASEONG 51421.225-01.61.11
2197WATTA 72260.595-0.01532820.910.38
2198WCEHB 35650.7050.05563460.90.43
2199WCEHB-PA0.395-96710.5050.22
2200WCEHB-WF0.37-00.460.175
2201WCT 96790.205-00.2650.115
2202WEGMANS 01970.51-0.005107480.6350.355
2203WEGMANS-WA0.28-0.005163940.3950.2
2204WEGMANS-WB0.03-0.005116130.1450.03
2205WELLCAL 72310.1-2700.180.09
2206WIDAD 016210.00519561.250.8
2207WIDAD-WA0.38-1794680.820.37
2208WIDETEC 76920.19-101640.480.165
2209WILLOW 0083.48-0.0212436.070.48
2210WMG 63780.43-0.00516430.570.41
2211WONG 70500.11-0.00558070.210.1
2212WOODLAN 70251.420.1316531.560.55
2213WPRTS 52460.86-10721.10.39
2214WPRTS-C64.30.08151884.693.65
2215WPRTS-C70-00.150.11
2216WTHORSE 50090-00.1150.02
2217WTK 42430.680.0331070.870.565
2218WZSATU 72450.44-38290.6450.385
2219WZSATU-PA0.150.01217680.2650.14
2220WZSATU-WA0.1525-00.1750.135
2221WZSATU-WB0.070.0113910.150.055
2222XDL 51560.110.01522700.120.085
2223XDL-WD0.04-42500.1050.035
2224XIAOMI-C50.005-00.030.005
2225XIAOMI-C60.08-00.1750.065
2226XIAOMI-H10.03-00.0550.02
2227XINHWA 52670.095-0.005700.110.03
2228XINHWA-WA0.3750.005121980.4950.28
2229XL 71210.13-0.005107080.250.09
2230XL-WA0.760.0161902.120.38
2231XOX 01650.16-0.00510020.290.14
2232XOX-PA0.040.005283010.3950.035
2233XOX-WB0.03-00.340.03
2234XOX-WC0.015-0.01134710.40.02
2235Y&G 70030.01-145740.0350.005
2236YB 50481.180.0427841.950.42
2237YBS 00250.550.00537511.310.515
2238YENHER 53000.45-0.0151962700.5550.135
2239YGL 00860.86-0.031534910.865
2240YINSON 72930.275-0.0254808920.3550.12
2241YINSON-C124.61-0.18137806.364.51
2242YINSON-C130.005-00.170.005
2243YKGI 70200.01-00.0750.01
2244YLI 70140.220.005332600.330.09
2245YNHPROP 31580.460.049084720.490.16
2246YOCB 51592.7-0.032452.912.42
2247YONGTAI 706610.01511311.260.6
2248YONGTAI-PA0.22-931300.4550.11
2249YSPSAH 71780.235-00.40.1
2250YTL 46771.97-0.013452.91.98
2251YTL-C350.62-0.01444150.8250.62
2252YTL-C360.04-00.140.04
2253YTL-C370.045-00.2350.045
2254YTL-C390-00.130.005
2255YTL-C400.025-00.10.025
2256YTL-C410-00.0750.005
2257YTL-C420.02-00.040.02
2258YTL-C430.15-0--
2259YTLPOWR 67420.015-00.0650.015
2260YTLPOWR-C150.695-0.00514640.790.61
2261YTLREIT 51090.025-00.0850.025
2262ZECON 70280.8950.0059110.970.69
2263ZELAN 22830.4550.00534580.6350.4
2264ZHULIAN 51310.12-271020.230.08
klse investing
Register New Account
Name (required)
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare