Stock Quote

 NameCloseChgVolBUY VOLBUYSELLSELL VOLY-HighY-Low
13A 00120.845+0.0152,3971000.8400.8451000.8500.830
2AASIA 70540.140-14,81416,3020.1350.1403,5660.1450.135
3AAX 52380.060-201,876467,4310.0550.060100,4080.0600.055
4ABLEGRP 70860.120+0.00524,1622420.1150.1208,0070.1200.110
5ABMB 24882.590-5,4577092.5802.590322.6102.570
6ACME 71310.520+0.00532,7703220.5150.5202,5090.5250.510
7ACME-WA 7131WA0.330+0.0305122500.3100.350490.3300.330
8ACOSTEC 71200.230-5,2592,9880.2250.2304,5510.2300.225
9ACOSTEC-WA 7120WA0.100-1,5608,1280.1000.1055000.1000.100
10ADVCON 52810.365-0.0107,6011,7710.3600.365690.3800.365
11ADVENTA 71912.140-0.0809,387752.1302.140372.2702.140
12ADVPKG 9148---202.1202.35020--
13AEM 71460.170-107,19249,3040.1700.17528,4780.1800.170
14AEON 65990.790+0.0059,1873,3210.7850.7903740.7950.785
15AEONCR 513911.180-0.020800111.06011.1802811.30011.060
16AFFIN 51851.590-2,458231.5901.6002431.6101.580
17AFUJIYA 51980.430-6051380.4000.4301,3670.4300.400
18AGES 71450.130-121,185166,7610.1250.1303,6340.1350.130
19AGES-PA 7145PA0.030-218,997613,7990.0250.0307,3640.0300.025
20AHB 73150.215+0.00512,0421,0330.2100.2157,2180.2150.210
21AHEALTH 70903.760+0.0705,14033.7603.7804113.7903.700
22AHP 49520.965-3501,0500.9650.970100.9650.965
23AIRASIA 50990.710-0.005130,7353,3960.7100.7152,2600.7200.710
24AIRPORT 50145.530+0.11015,1545845.5005.5501615.5705.410
25AISB 26820.250-1,1371940.2500.270660.2800.240
26AJI 265815.400+0.0202721115.40015.420215.42015.360
27AJIYA 76090.470+0.0102,156230.4700.4803950.4800.465
28AJIYA-WA 7609WA0.035-0.00520,8992,7000.0350.040101,1500.0400.035
29ALAM 51150.095+0.005282,025328,2370.0900.095191,4520.0950.085
30ALAM-WA 5115WA0.040+0.01074,01447,9660.0350.040195,3580.0400.030
31ALAQAR 51161.310-0.020311431.3101.32021.3301.310
32ALCOM 26740.600-0.0253,2508270.6000.620500.6400.600
33ALLIANZ 116313.760-0.0403526813.74013.76089513.86013.720
34ALLIANZ-PA 1163PA13.980+0.02016313.88013.9803714.00013.980
35ALSREIT 52690.565-6221300.5550.5651280.5700.565
36AMBANK 10153.330+0.03014,753203.3103.3302633.3303.280
37AME 52932.230-0.0406,8272572.2202.2307112.3502.230
38AMEDIA 01590.125-0.00524,51811,3230.1250.1308,3880.1350.125
39AMFIRST 51200.425+0.00517,3953,8940.4200.4253,0460.4300.420
40AMPROP 10070.440-0.0202651680.4400.4651000.4600.440
41AMPROP-PB 1007PB---270.3650.63013--
42AMTEL 70311.670-0.1405,5471501.6801.7002711.8501.650
43AMWAY 63515.450+0.090707275.4205.45095.4505.370
44ANALABS 70831.160-1201001.1301.160571.1601.160
45ANCOM 47580.790+0.0051,9505610.7900.7951050.8200.790
46ANCOM-WB 4758WB0.210-240970.2100.22550.2100.210
47ANNJOO 65560.755+0.020123,8915920.7550.7701000.8200.745
48ANNJOO-PA 6556PA0.435+0.025672300.4200.445800.4350.415
49ANZO 93420.095-55,9473,0410.0950.10059,2300.1000.095
50ANZO-WB 9342WB0.065-0.0051,2006,3000.0650.0751,0020.0700.065
51APB 55680.375-0.0154963940.3750.3851000.3800.375
52APEX 50880.960+0.0101,0911500.9550.960830.9600.950
53APFT 5194---------
54APM 50152.080-681222.0802.100662.1002.000
55APOLLO 64324.200-182204.2104.22074.2204.180
56ARANK 72140.550+0.0057,6808570.5450.5501,1000.5600.545
57ARBB 71810.295-0.01080,5425,7110.2950.3005,2950.3050.295
58ARBB-PA 7181PA0.095-0.00518,14812,7140.0900.0953,9020.1000.095
59ARK 7007---1950.2850.40050--
60ARK-WB 7007WB---1,0000.005----
61ARMADA 52100.275+0.0201,109,109174,3890.2750.28072,6750.2800.260
62ARREIT 51270.630+0.0054,4761,2270.6250.6301,0000.6300.625
63ASB 14810.185-1,269,57193,7700.1800.18512,8700.2000.170
64ASIABRN 77220.790+0.30012,9543630.7900.785140.7900.490
65ASIAFLE 71291.820+0.0201761251.8101.830441.8201.810
66ASIAPAC 40570.115-0.0053,597114,2480.1150.12016,5980.1200.115
67ASIAPAC-WB 4057WB0.030-0.00562224,0540.0300.0351,1000.0350.030
68ASTINO 71620.725-9,6025980.7250.735260.7550.720
69ASTRO 63990.795+0.01015,7253,4680.7900.7951210.8050.785
70ATAIMS 81762.330-36,44052.3202.3304932.3502.280
71ATLAN 70483.670-1103.5803.670493.6703.670
72ATRIUM 51301.130+0.0304,524541.1301.1401,0841.1301.100
73ATTA 7099---------
74ATTA-PA 7099PA---------
75ATTA-WB 7099WB---------
76ATTA-WC 7099WC---------
77AVI 88850.070-0.00533,460111,3310.0650.0702,9420.0750.070
78AWC 75790.410-55,6369430.4100.4152,1740.4300.410
79AWC-WA 7579WA0.135+0.0058,9803600.1300.1359000.1350.130
80AXIATA 68883.310+0.03054,3482,3193.2903.31011,4073.3203.280
81AXREIT 51062.130+0.01011,6294172.1302.1502,1122.1602.120
82AYER 23055.600-78415.4005.60085.6005.400
83AYS 50210.205+0.0101,7116550.1850.1952060.2150.185
84AZRB 70780.240-23,0134,6090.2400.2458,3970.2450.235
85AZRB-WA 7078WA0.110-2,3251,2500.1100.1201,6000.1150.110
86BARAKAH 72510.045-3,97764,5170.0450.050158,0100.0500.045
87BAT 416211.300+0.0405,2914611.28011.3002011.44011.200
88BAUTO 52481.350-11,506581.3501.3603171.3601.330
89BCB 66020.315-0.0054501700.3150.3402700.3200.315
90BDB 6173---5000.3000.330267--
91BENALEC 51900.110+0.00522,8026620.1100.11511,6600.1100.105
92BERTAM 98140.125-0.0056,1991,2500.1150.1251,3970.1300.110
93BHIC 81330.605-0.020329510.6050.625200.6250.605
94BIG 70050.400-0.0552012570.4000.435380.4500.400
95BIMB 52583.650-0.0104,4671,4173.6503.6601613.6803.610
96BIMB-WA 5258WA0.195-0.0105,3852110.1950.2007730.2050.195
97BINTAI 69980.715+0.010313,3571,3590.7100.7151,9520.7300.695
98BIPORT 50323.970+0.17030163.8103.96063.9703.970
99BJASSET 32390.295-4274100.2950.305270.2950.295
100BJASSET-WB 3239WB0.030-1,2267740.0300.0352,4640.0300.030
101BJCORP 33950.190+0.005294,959427,1600.1850.19018,5260.1950.185
102BJCORP-WB 3395WB0.030+0.01025,90445,0000.0250.03031,7110.0300.020
103BJCORP-WC 3395WC0.050+0.0108,8504,6200.0450.0508,1460.0500.045
104BJFOOD 51961.450+0.0104,509331.4501.460201.4501.400
105BJLAND 42190.200-3,21212,1980.1950.2007770.2000.200
106BJTOTO 15622.170+0.0109,6301,2742.1602.1702,4222.1802.160
107BKAWAN 189916.340+0.02035116.34016.360116.40016.320
108BLDPLNT 5069---107.3008.15010--
109BOILERM 01680.885-19,6501,3370.8800.885400.9150.885
110BONIA 92880.560-2893000.5550.5609110.5600.560
111BORNOIL 70360.045-138,4012,245,7180.0400.045333,4010.0450.040
112BORNOIL-WC 7036WC0.025-122,51560,6640.0200.025237,0860.0250.020
113BORNOIL-WD 7036WD0.030-23,9693050.0250.03081,8660.0300.025
114BOXPAK 62971.020+0.020535501.0301.1506151.0801.000
115BOXPAK-WA 6297WA---1,9000.0750.11010--
116BPLANT 52540.585-0.01069,9871,0560.5800.5857500.5950.575
117BPPLAS 51001.590+0.0303,541301.5901.6001,5031.5901.560
118BPURI 59320.095+0.005259,997303,4660.0900.09569,0180.1000.090
119BPURI-WA 5932WA0.040+0.005187,278247,2660.0350.04058,0680.0400.035
120BRAHIMS 94740.270+0.01011,9075900.2650.2701260.2900.265
121BREM 87610.820-1731930.8200.830260.8200.820
122BRIGHT 99380.230-2,138200.2300.2351,0900.2350.230
123BSLCORP 72210.300+0.0052001000.3000.3101000.3150.300
124BSTEAD 27710.615-0.01511,8331970.6150.6256500.6350.615
125BTM 71880.215-0.100320,2461,3540.2150.2201,4140.3350.215
126BTM-WB 7188WB0.140-0.03530,9441120.1400.1452,0000.1900.140
127BURSA 18188.550-0.0208,77018.5408.550378.6008.520
128CAB 71740.370-0.0058251,1600.3700.3802400.3800.370
129CAELY 71540.455-9,8515320.4450.4556350.4550.440
130CAELY-WA 7154WA0.250-9,7263,5020.2450.2501000.2550.245
131CAMRES 71280.280+0.0259158110.2700.280350.3000.275
132CANONE 51052.720-21652.6902.7101102.7202.680
133CAP 5229---------
134CARIMIN 52570.610+0.065105,4654300.6100.6151,8100.6150.550
135CARLSBG 283622.520+0.5201,833422.40022.5602222.60022.020
136CBIP 70761.070+0.0102,8672621.0601.070291.1001.060
137CCB 29251.590+0.03046401.5101.5901861.5901.560
138CCK 70350.525-11,7674,0250.5250.530690.5300.525
139CCK-WA 7035WA0.095+0.01020,2967,4040.0900.09515,5910.0950.085
140CCM 28793.010+0.03078,51032,6383.0103.0201503.0302.990
141CENSOF 51950.160-0.00520,7022,0330.1600.1658,5780.1650.155
142CEPAT 89820.670-0.0155,7187920.6700.6751,3060.6850.670
143CEPCO 84350.570+0.01040300.5600.570300.5700.550
144CFM 8044---601.650----
145CGB 8052---690.355----
146CHEETAH 7209---1500.4000.415200--
147CHGP 71870.485-0.0055,2777870.4850.4902,8650.4950.480
148CHGP-WA 7187WA0.280-0.0051,9131,4130.2800.2904470.2900.280
149CHHB 57381.250-60301.2201.2503791.2501.220
150CHHB-WB 5738WB0.170-223400.1500.170420.1700.145
151CHINHIN 52731.380-2,0084391.3701.3805621.3901.370
152CHINTEK 19296.850+0.02053326.8506.950106.8506.750
153CHINWEL 50070.985-0.0152,892610.9851.0202001.0200.985
154CHOOBEE 57971.180+0.1302,8141401.1801.1903081.2501.050
155CHUAN 70160.330+0.0101,450370.3300.335990.3400.320
156CIHLDG 28281.590-0.03045351.5901.630331.5901.590
157CIMB 10233.640-118,44923.6303.6403,0733.6603.590
158CJCEN 71170.455+0.01026,2722,8050.4550.460550.4800.455
159CME 70180.065-205,256171,6780.0600.0651830.0700.065
160CME-WA 7018WA0.060-7,7281,5200.0550.0606,4300.0600.055
161CMMT 51800.615-0.0059,8413,4200.6100.6151450.6250.610
162CMSB 28521.480+0.01025,9511301.4601.4801,4301.4801.440
163CNASIA 79860.630+0.0503,80370.6300.640600.6400.595
164CNI 51040.085+0.00523,57737,4270.0800.0856,5060.0900.080
165CNOUHUA 51880.060-0.0051,45924,8810.0600.0653,2510.0650.060
166COASTAL 50710.655+0.0052,8955460.6550.6701350.6750.620
167COCOLND 72051.810+0.0501,1281101.8101.830231.8101.770
168COMCORP 71950.130-1,1759950.1300.135100.1350.130
169COMFORT 21273.810-0.03094,9341,7933.8003.810103.9403.810
170COMPLET 51360.705+0.0259,3067780.7050.7109140.7200.695
171COMPUGT 50370.025-50,713832,1470.0250.030849,0830.0300.025
172CRESBLD 85910.695-0.0052001110.6950.7051000.6950.690
173CRESNDO 67180.905-0.0151002600.9050.920400.9050.905
174CSCENIC 72020.820+0.0101,6723300.8150.8202000.8250.810
175CSCSTEL 50940.940-0.02521,353100.9400.9451020.9750.940
176CUSCAPI 00510.095-17,4986,2510.0950.10017,0820.0950.095
177CVIEW 50491.050+0.02078201.0301.050351.0501.030
178CWG 9423---300.3400.355150--
179CYL 71570.360-61200.3400.3601980.3600.340
180CYMAO 50820.235+0.020241300.2200.2351900.2350.215
181CYPARK 51841.180+0.040624,3543101.1801.1906901.2901.130
182D&O 72041.530+0.05088,4181811.5201.5307091.5801.490
183DAIBOCI 81252.670-2,2401682.6502.670842.7002.650
184DAIBOCI-WB 8125WB0.540-0.005381690.5400.5607000.5450.540
185DANCO 52760.625-2,746470.6150.6252940.6250.615
186DANCO-WA 5276WA0.315-1,725150.3150.3302000.3150.315
187DATAPRP 83380.175-0.01075,01791,3920.1750.1808320.1850.175
188DAYA 00910.015-23,446796,0210.0150.020524,9830.0200.015
189DAYANG 51411.040+0.080240,0835,8061.0401.05010,6311.0500.975
190DBHD 34840.360+0.0154,6321500.3550.3605340.3650.345
191DBHD-WA 3484WA---------
192DELEUM 51320.605+0.0357,8673540.6050.6107950.6100.565
193DESTINI 72120.235-0.015119,5391,0360.2300.2356,1410.2550.230
194DFCITY 51650.500-567330.5000.5302550.5000.500
195DIALOG 72773.760+0.12059,190203.7003.7601283.7603.640
196DIGI 69474.240+0.06026,230514.2004.2405,0004.2804.150
197DIGISTA 00290.085-90,301106,7070.0800.0856,9160.0900.080
198DIGISTA-WB 0029WB0.060+0.00512,0258,9600.0600.0653000.0600.055
199DKLS 7528---301.3101.5708--
200DKSH 59083.600+0.0804,67933.5803.61013.7003.520
201DLADY 302637.600+0.200752237.50037.60057738.00037.500
202DNEX 44560.220-0.015478,678122,2390.2200.2255,6000.2350.220
203DNEX-WD 4456WD0.035-0.005226,814223,4930.0350.0407,7800.0450.035
204DNONCE 71140.600+0.01029,5901,5530.5950.6008020.6050.595
205DNONCE-WA 7114WA---------
206DOLMITE 58350.105+0.00514,3311,8690.1050.1104,0000.1100.105
207DOLPHIN 52650.090-518,163179,7190.0900.09550,2770.1000.085
208DOLPHIN-WA 5265WA0.020-0.0052,6788,2760.0200.02528,7310.0250.020
209DOLPHIN-WB 5265WB0.050-191,10042,0370.0500.05560,3180.0600.045
210DOMINAN 71690.810-0.0103,683500.8050.8101390.8450.810
211DPHARMA 71484.030-0.02053,269324.0304.040204.0803.980
212DPS 71980.120+0.00565,61313,8930.1150.12033,0610.1200.115
213DPS-WB 7198WB0.070+0.00510,47611,2400.0650.07015,2680.0700.065
214DRBHCOM 16192.010-0.0106,1754371.9902.0102782.0301.990
215DSONIC 52160.515-0.00590,9461440.5150.52011,8090.5200.510
216DSONIC-WA 5216WA0.200-0.00594,18924,9730.2000.2059160.2100.200
217DUFU 72333.210-0.08014,1801093.2103.23053.3503.200
218DUTALND 39480.360-0.0052,9614160.3550.3603670.3600.355
219DYNACIA 51780.100+0.00520,36978,8700.0950.10020,6230.1000.095
220DYNACIA-PA 5178PA---3000.0500.0551,350--
221DYNACIA-WA 5178WA0.040-1,85011,4390.0350.04012,6680.0400.035
222E&O 34170.395-1,3371940.3950.4008800.4000.390
223EASTLND 20970.105-4,9642,1510.1050.1106,0330.1100.105
224EATECH 52590.285+0.0059,3066260.2850.2901,2830.2900.275
225ECM 21430.230-6271,4030.2300.2403560.2300.225
226ECOFIRS 35570.405+0.0051,3052600.4000.4052100.4150.400
227ECOHLDS 00590.185-0.00514,9972,6610.1750.1856390.1950.175
228ECONBHD 52530.460-0.010105,0241,8950.4600.4651380.5100.460
229ECONBHD-WA 5253WA0.095-0.00518,5967,9360.0950.1002,5550.1050.095
230ECOWLD 82060.405-17,42618,2390.4000.4054,9040.4100.400
231ECOWLD-WA 8206WA0.095-0.0052,2812,8190.0950.1001,5360.0950.095
232EDARAN 50360.340-0.010528520.3400.350400.3500.340
233EDEN 74710.155-8,37213,8900.1500.15512,4230.1550.150
234EDEN-WB 7471WB0.035-6,6208,2060.0300.0354,5040.0350.030
235EDGENTA 13681.970-5,6676191.9601.9701,6642.0001.960
236EFFICEN 00640.190+0.0156,8001,0500.1800.1859380.1900.175
237EFORCE 00650.465-0.01031,4886,8080.4650.4701800.4800.465
238EG 89070.510-15,8311,8210.5100.5151,2100.5200.505
239EG-PA 8907PA0.500-17280.5000.5251200.5000.500
240EIG 5081---1000.4300.4554--
241EITA 52081.720-0.03011,1713651.7101.7206551.8101.710
242EKA 71820.080-11,66359,2220.0750.0801,5000.0800.075
243EKOVEST 88770.510-61,91411,0870.5100.51521,7150.5150.510
244EKSONS 90160.525+0.020387630.5200.530990.5250.515
245ELKDESA 52281.420+0.0102,4054271.4101.4203051.4401.410
246ELSOFT 00900.625-0.0159,137320.6250.6304110.6300.620
247EMETALL 72170.805+0.210281,5002,7550.8050.8101,0740.8600.630
248EMICO 90910.330-0.0051,0147690.3250.3302050.3450.320
249ENCORP 6076---3,1910.1700.180400--
250ENGKAH 71491.100+0.0801373901.0201.1006501.1001.080
251ENGTEX 50560.475+0.0109,2626,3200.4700.4802,1300.4800.470
252ENRA 86130.710-101500.6800.7109910.7100.710
253EPMB 77730.285-0.005150500.2850.295200.2900.285
254EUPE 68150.630-0.010876680.6250.6451400.6450.630
255EURO 72084.200+0.33025,138704.1404.2004234.4503.900
256EUROSP 70940.650+0.0101,2401400.6250.650100.6600.615
257EVERGRN 51010.440-197,78610,2610.4400.4452,5000.4650.435
258EWEIN 72490.320+0.00527,5015700.3150.3254000.3300.315
259EWEIN-WB 7249WB0.115+0.00510,7614,1640.1100.1156140.1200.110
260EWINT 52830.420-0.0055,6042,2770.4150.4205480.4250.415
261EWINT-WA 5283WA0.055-1,73610,8480.0550.06018,1780.0550.055
262F&N 368932.000+0.18098819031.98032.0001,26232.26031.680
263FACBIND 29841.420-220611.4201.4601671.4201.420
264FAJAR 70470.445-0.00520,8012090.4450.4503,0360.4600.445
265FAREAST 5029---502.4002.78030--
266FARLIM 60410.265-0.005128780.2650.2801200.2650.265
267FAVCO 72292.200-0.0108421152.2002.210702.2202.200
268FCW 27550.870-111990.8700.95030.8700.870
269FGV 52221.190-0.03095,1394,6821.1901.2002,1401.2201.170
270FIAMMA 69390.510+0.01010200.5000.5108350.5100.510
271FIBON 0149---10.3050.330208--
272FIHB 86050.500+0.075102,7621480.5000.5053260.5350.425
273FIHB-PA 8605PA---9190.0550.075100--
274FIHB-PB 8605PB---50.0850.100190--
275FIMACOR 31071.780-4741801.7701.7801981.7801.760
276FITTERS 93180.230+0.01011,8159590.2250.2306,3810.2300.225
277FLBHD 51970.885+0.020908100.8850.8902320.8900.865
278FPGROUP 52770.970-0.04085,3623600.9700.9753141.0200.970
279FPI 91722.120-36,303242.1202.1305772.2202.080
280FREIGHT 72100.760+0.03523,78130.7600.7652300.7700.725
281FRONTKN 01283.350+0.04029,3231953.3503.3602903.3703.290
282FSBM 9377---100.1150.125100--
283FSBM-WA 9377WA0.065-0.005321330.0500.0656220.0650.050
284G3 71842.580+0.05038612.5702.580122.6002.560
285G3-WA 7184WA---------
286GADANG 92610.410-21,3323,7960.4100.4151,8090.4150.410
287GADANG-WB 9261WB0.085-2,91812,1040.0800.0852,6990.0850.080
288GAMUDA 53983.720-14,584503.6703.7202,7363.7203.660
289GAMUDA-WE 5398WE0.045-28,35041,6920.0450.05022,9530.0500.045
290GASMSIA 52092.750+0.040280202.7402.7501632.7502.700
291GBGAQRS 52260.690-0.01517,9064200.6900.6952100.7250.690
292GBGAQRS-WB 5226WB0.170-0.01029,3085690.1650.1701,8290.1800.165
293GCAP 76760.685-20,3301,1510.6800.68530.6950.675
294GCB 51023.110-0.0708,231533.1103.140663.2603.090
295GCB-WB 5102WB1.440-0.1203,49121.4401.490501.5901.440
296GCE 5592---1000.3350.4201,100--
297GDB 01980.795-0.03028,9491200.7900.7953,2120.8350.785
298GDEX 00780.450-363,49713,8340.4500.4556,5070.4700.450
299GENM 47152.520-0.020100,6929,9542.5202.5302,0812.5502.500
300GENP 22919.980+0.110443249.8809.9802010.0009.830
301GENTING 31824.110+0.06073,0286104.1004.1101,4614.1204.020
302GESHEN 71970.915-0.0102,2041060.9000.9151150.9250.885
303GETS 50792.660-0.43060,3602572.6602.690803.1602.540
304GHLSYS 00211.700-0.0509,3274751.6901.7002,1521.7801.680
305GKENT 32040.805-0.01028,256800.8000.8053780.8150.785
306GLBHD 73820.415-0.01050100.4150.4202500.4150.410
307GLOMAC 50200.305+0.0056292,4730.3000.3051,2000.3050.305
308GLOTEC 52200.395-0.0052,6011,8900.3900.3951160.4000.390
309GLOTEC-WA 5220WA0.085-2,6255890.0850.0901,5000.0900.085
310GMUTUAL 99620.235-0.0206703,2000.2350.2452500.2350.230
311GOB 11470.415-0.00511,4621,8850.4100.4154070.4250.405
312GOODWAY 71920.800+0.00558,1235880.7950.8003,5130.8350.795
313GOPENG 2135---800.6400.695150--
314GPA 70960.180+0.00584,3714,2870.1750.18037,9710.1800.175
315GPA-WA 7096WA0.085-0.00548,98978,7270.0850.09014,2600.0950.085
316GPACKET 00820.465-137,8414,7170.4600.46531,9660.4750.460
317GPACKET-WB 0082WB0.185-0.00510,34115,9120.1800.1857200.1900.185
318GPHAROS 56490.270+0.02510,9254330.2700.2751,1000.2700.235
319GRANFLO 00560.240-0.0106,0839,9870.2400.2453300.2450.240
320GREENYB 01360.190-0.00528,4989250.1850.1901,6290.1950.185
321GTRONIC 70222.890+0.0207,961492.8802.890102.9002.870
322GUH 32470.355+0.0051551000.3600.3851000.3550.350
323GUOCO 15030.520+0.0508,9682,2660.5050.5201380.5200.470
324HAIO 76682.080-0.0201,9433272.0602.080432.1102.060
325HANDAL 72530.205+0.0052,9531750.1950.2052,1700.2050.190
326HAPSENG 30348.490+0.1402,602138.4108.4901838.5008.190
327HARBOUR 20620.675-0.02041,0192500.6700.6751920.7450.675
328HARBOUR-WC 2062WC0.200-29,3374,3630.1950.2003780.2200.195
329HARISON 50083.710+0.0302553.7103.730303.7103.700
330HARNLEN 75010.690+0.03514,9046310.6900.6959790.7000.660
331HARNLEN-WB 7501WB0.210-7,8461500.2050.2109900.2150.205
332HARTA 516814.460+0.06041,81122314.42014.46065214.64014.200
333HBGLOB 51870.160-29,9236,4230.1550.16014,6170.1600.155
334HCK 71051.230+0.0102,1623281.2201.2302501.2301.220
335HCK-WA 7105WA0.200+0.010501500.200--0.2000.200
336HEIM 325522.300+0.500592421.88022.3005122.30021.820
337HEKTAR 51210.580-4,2383420.5750.5806560.5850.575
338HENGYUAN 43243.450+0.32033,488263.4503.4601003.4503.170
339HEVEA 50950.740+0.00546,6749450.7400.7453,1620.7550.735
340HEXTAR 51510.765-0.020296,3671,4720.7650.7704,1310.8250.765
341HEXZA 32981.330-9,8051,1921.3201.3303201.3501.320
342HIAPTEK 50720.250+0.0151,093,42712,5110.2500.25566,0080.2650.240
343HIAPTEK-WB 5072WB0.050-430,9047,1140.0500.05564,7650.0600.045
344HIBISCS 51990.585+0.040422,82616,4510.5850.59029,5640.5900.545
345HIBISCS-PA 5199PA1.090-6,956701.0901.1102001.0901.030
346HIBISCS-WC 5199WC0.060+0.010154,32216,4800.0550.0605,2810.0600.045
347HIGHTEC 7033---930.9801.20020--
348HIL 84431.080+0.02028,6062271.0701.080631.1201.050
349HIL-WB 8443WB0.370+0.03020,788100.3500.3652000.3750.340
350HLBANK 581916.880-0.0206,896416.80016.88038816.94016.780
351HLCAP 52746.470-0.22013,8442776.4706.4801276.7806.460
352HLFG 108216.020-0.0401,8882,51316.02016.0402,69716.36015.920
353HLIND 33018.380+0.1103082548.3408.38018.3808.270
354HOHUP 51690.435+0.01018,1261700.4300.435640.4350.425
355HOMERIZ 51600.970-22,7271110.9650.9702811.0000.960
356HOMERIZ-WB 5160WB0.390+0.01040,1457860.3900.3951,5890.4000.375
357HONGSENG 00411.040-52,8521,1751.0301.04021.0701.020
358HONGSENG-PA 0041PA---9000.7950.88015--
359HONGSENG-WA 0041WA0.910-9001000.8800.910300.9200.900
360HOOVER 70100.730-0.0203,980500.7300.7506000.7500.720
361HPMT 52910.370-0.0104,9471,2520.3700.3754570.3850.370
362HSL 62380.925+0.010381300.9300.9352000.9250.920
363HSPLANT 51381.840+0.0102,7913111.8401.8502081.8801.840
364HSSEB 01850.490-0.0056,3041,0150.4850.49013,5500.4950.485
365HSSEB-WA 0185WA0.105-2501,4000.1050.1101000.1050.100
366HTPADU 50281.450-0.06018,9483861.4501.4705481.5201.430
367HUAAN 27390.105-23,809139,2410.1050.11070,8050.1100.105
368HUAYANG 50620.240-3722530.2400.2451800.2400.240
369HUBLINE 70130.050-0.005417,444532,2290.0500.055100,8380.0600.050
370HUBLINE-WB 7013WB-----0.005461,309--
371HUBLINE-WC 7013WC0.025-138,5753,1200.0250.030318,1230.0300.025
372HUMEIND 50001.000-0.0206,621200.9951.000501.0600.995
373HUPSENG 50240.960+0.0104,265500.9550.9602,6170.9600.955
374HWATAI 84780.350-0.0151,1121000.3500.360940.3600.345
375HWGB 96010.770-195,7246430.7650.7706690.7950.755
376HWGB-WD 9601WD0.490+0.01530,0073600.4800.4854810.5000.460
377IBHD 42510.190+0.0055,0551,6500.1850.1903,7800.1900.185
378IBHD-PA 4251PA---2,0000.1800.19074--
379IBRACO 50840.500+0.005272480.5000.545400.5450.500
380ICAP 51081.960-1581101.9501.960241.9701.960
381ICON 52550.115+0.005288,213201,1170.1100.11530,2370.1150.105
382ICON-WA 5255WA0.080+0.01056,0488,0000.0750.08052,7900.0800.065
383ICONIC 91130.515-0.005112,420300.5150.5204,7460.5350.515
384IDEAL 9687---500.9400.950330--
385IDEAL-WB 9687WB0.075-0.0057522000.0700.0754480.0750.075
386IGBB 56062.640+0.010147332.6402.670502.6402.630
387IGBB-PB 5606PB---------
388IGBREIT 52271.750+0.01010,803401.7401.7501,6221.7501.730
389IHH 52255.550+0.10017,2887605.5405.5502565.5805.420
390IJM 33361.580-0.01048,2841,7291.5801.5901,3101.6101.570
391IJMPLNT 22161.910+0.0403,5724531.9001.9103,9301.9101.870
392ILB 56140.650-0.04012,8842750.6450.6505680.6900.650
393IMASPRO 72222.040-152162.0102.050352.0402.040
394IMPIANA 72430.085-11,75052,5000.0800.0858,1470.0850.080
395INARI 01662.590-0.030117,3692,9312.5802.5901,3882.6502.580
396INCKEN 2607---200.5100.515110--
397INNATURE 52950.525+0.02553,6444440.5250.5351,2880.5350.505
398INNO 62621.140-0.0501,0912201.1201.1401681.1901.140
399INSAS 33790.820-0.0105,8243,2580.8200.8252390.8350.820
400INTA 01920.295-9,0972000.3000.3057,3150.3050.295
401IOICORP 19614.530-0.02012,89274.4904.5302,1744.5504.480
402IOIPG 52490.990+0.01021,2062670.9901.0101,5301.0100.965
403IPMUDA 56730.615-1,5581000.6150.630190.6250.600
404IQGROUP 51071.340+0.0902,5444901.3101.340891.3501.250
405IQZAN 71830.135-0.0106,4946,2290.1350.1402,6140.1450.135
406IREKA 8834---4910.3250.350100--
407ITRONIC 93930.205+0.00533,7079120.2050.2101,8000.2200.205
408IVORY 51750.135+0.0054,3572,5270.1350.1404,6070.1400.135
409IWCITY 15890.515+0.00510,48214,4110.5100.5151770.5200.510
410JADEM 7043---1460.9301.15030--
411JADI 72230.105-50,348150,2960.1050.11049,9540.1100.105
412JAKS 47230.610-0.030223,6712,1870.6100.6152150.6550.605
413JAKS-WB 4723WB0.455+0.00528,5121,3060.4500.455380.4700.450
414JASKITA 86480.100-3,0003,7000.1000.1154000.1000.100
415JAYCORP 71521.470-4,0514131.4601.470271.4801.460
416JCBNEXT 00581.450+0.09047801.3701.4503401.4501.450
417JCY 51610.640-0.025408,1209260.6400.6454,2990.6850.640
418JERASIA 89310.455-0.0202,7402500.4550.460650.4600.440
419JETSON 90830.185+0.01545,0831,4500.1850.1906,2200.2000.170
420JHM 01272.050-0.02030,177812.0502.060202.1302.040
421JIANKUN 89230.500+0.0055,553650.5000.5055860.5050.470
422JIANKUN-WA 8923WA0.155+0.0052,7222,1960.1500.1608500.1550.150
423JKGLAND 67690.080-0.0058,80419,9150.0800.08543,1600.0850.080
424JOHAN 34410.145-0.00516,2507,8520.1400.1453,3100.1500.140
425JOHOTIN 71671.890+0.0305,762681.8801.890351.9001.850
426JTIASA 43830.860+0.00577,6221,2750.8600.8652,2150.8600.845
427KAB 01931.010-0.0205,4039191.0001.0101701.0301.010
428KAMDAR 86720.240-4105840.2400.2502350.2400.240
429KAREX 52470.875-0.00556,5681110.8750.8801,0900.9000.870
430KARYON 00540.220-13,9981540.2200.2257,0130.2250.220
431KAWAN 72162.330-0.0203,6492462.3102.3301202.3602.300
432KEINHIN 71990.545-0.0206381070.5450.565200.5650.545
433KEN 73230.490+0.0402,2483,0000.4850.490600.4900.460
434KENANGA 64830.900-0.00513,7065790.9000.9058870.9150.900
435KERJAYA 71610.960+0.0252,118280.9600.9651390.9650.950
436KERJAYA-WB 7161WB0.120+0.0102,3021000.1150.1202,3140.1200.110
437KESM 933410.120-40129.90010.120110.16010.100
438KEYASIC 01430.080-0.00563,91663,1480.0800.08515,1580.0850.080
439KFIMA 64911.650+0.0201,225331.6401.6507561.6501.630
440KGB 01511.770+0.180115,3241,6161.7701.780501.8201.620
441KHEESAN 62030.310+0.01519,9531,0040.3050.3151,0180.3150.300
442KHIND 70622.290+0.0201,669822.2902.3002372.3002.270
443KIALIM 62110.250+0.015361490.2500.2602400.2650.250
444KIMHIN 53710.745+0.040125900.7150.7457780.7450.745
445KIMLUN 51710.760+0.03015,052110.7550.7601770.7600.730
446KIMLUN-WA 5171WA0.190+0.0203,9911290.1900.1952000.1900.185
447KINSTEL 5060---------
448KIPREIT 52800.805+0.0108772740.8000.8051,1330.8050.795
449KKB 94661.590+0.0503,245361.5901.6001571.6001.540
450KLCC 5235SS7.710-0.0403,382327.7007.710517.8007.700
451KLK 244523.640+0.12015,68498623.60023.6401,80523.84023.520
452KLUANG 24533.200-82003.1003.2001733.2003.200
453KMLOONG 50271.540-11,827791.5301.5401261.5601.520
454KMLOONG-WB 5027WB0.470-1,134360.4400.470200.4700.440
455KNM 71640.200+0.0201,140,129200,7350.1950.20040,3280.2050.185
456KNUSFOR 5035---500.5300.690300--
457KOBAY 69712.480+0.02012622.4802.50052.5502.460
458KOMARK 70171.130+0.010108,5011,8851.1301.1401,2501.1601.100
459KOSSAN 71536.300+0.07048,98856.2806.30023,2226.3406.210
460KOTRA 00023.180-0.1602,69843.1803.190453.2003.100
461KPJ 58780.930+0.0056,9362890.9250.93031,1080.9300.920
462KPOWER 71304.640-0.15012,826204.6304.64044.8304.590
463KPPROP 70770.645-0.0051,3602000.6250.645790.6550.640
464KPS 58430.890-0.01514,6282040.8750.8906760.9100.875
465KPSCB 91210.445-91000.4350.4451570.4450.445
466KRETAM 19960.565-0.0106,617880.5650.570500.5800.565
467KSENG 34763.660-50203.6603.700823.6603.600
468KSL 50380.605-0.02554,8732080.6050.6158130.6600.605
469KSSC 51920.485+0.0051,321200.4650.4853000.4900.465
470KSTAR 51720.565+0.040215,2332,3610.5600.565770.5850.505
471KSTAR-WA 5172WA0.415+0.00572,14670.4150.425200.4250.400
472KTB 48470.190+0.020110,79710,9990.1850.19021,7920.1900.170
473KTG 71650.285-6,1801,3000.2850.2907900.2850.280
474KTG-PA 7165PA0.035-0.01522,85410,2500.0400.0602500.0350.035
475KTG-WA 7165WA0.070-2278,2030.0650.0706280.0700.070
476KUB 68740.575-6,17350.5750.5806500.5800.565
477KUCHAI 2186---1001.2401.27098--
478KWANTAS 65721.450-0.0202,2572791.4501.470851.5001.450
479KYM 83620.330+0.03025,0000.2850.3002470.3300.330
480L&G 31740.095-62,53748,3210.0950.100139,7310.1000.095
481LAGENDA 71791.060-24,8873271.0501.0609711.1401.060
482LAGENDA-WB 7179WB0.400+0.03524,1751880.3900.4005230.4250.370
483LANDMRK 16430.370-0.00513,0341770.3700.3753500.3750.355
484LATITUD 70063.960-0.0902,97353.9503.960184.0603.950
485LAYHONG 93850.305-9,9171,6050.3000.3054,4430.3050.300
486LAYHONG-WA 9385WA0.055-2,03723,1030.0550.0608,0720.0600.055
487LBALUM 93260.550-24,972170.5500.5657500.5850.550
488LBICAP 84940.700-0.02518,5502,0000.6950.7003770.7800.690
489LBICAP-WB 8494WB0.190-61,87920.1850.1901,3970.2000.180
490LBS 57890.385-0.00531,7833,9160.3850.3901,6700.4000.385
491LBS-PA 5789PA---1000.6600.70570--
492LCTITAN 52842.460+0.05040,2771022.4502.4603,9632.4902.390
493LEBTECH 9628---10.8951.390101--
494LEESK 80790.645+0.0403,0764200.6300.6452290.6650.590
495LEONFB 52320.365+0.0254,0482730.3650.3704150.3650.345
496LEWEKO 87450.165-8,1251,0900.1600.1653690.1650.160
497LFECORP 71700.215+0.0051,6821,0500.2150.2251,4920.2200.210
498LHI 66330.695+0.0057,1841,9670.6850.6905000.6950.685
499LIENHOE 35730.255-0.0152,85010.2550.2706500.2700.255
500LIIHEN 70894.650-0.0303,17764.6504.660324.7104.630
501LIONIND 42350.310+0.010179,3152630.3100.3151,4890.3250.300
502LIONPSIM 84860.405-3002,0200.4050.4151000.4100.405
503LITRAK 66453.950+0.0103,439143.9403.9502,3203.9803.940
504LONBISC 7126---------
505LOTUS 83030.270-23,5782,7760.2700.2751,3300.2800.270
506LOTUS-WB 8303WB0.175+0.0057,0441,3800.1750.1801,6280.1750.170
507LPI 862112.940+0.04073811212.92012.9401,55013.00012.940
508LSTEEL 98810.510+0.025139,0404520.5100.5159150.5450.490
509LTKM 70850.950-184600.8800.950300.9500.880
510LUSTER 50680.185-0.005549,827145,2460.1850.19039,0690.2000.185
511LUSTER-WA 5068WA0.100-0.005154,13844,2850.0950.10017,2190.1100.095
512LUSTER-WB 5068WB0.110-0.00571,4724,0450.1050.11012,3790.1200.100
513LUXCHEM 51430.820-0.00524,5464,0890.8150.8204030.8300.815
514LYSAGHT 9199---11.9602.03050--
515M&G 50780.075-6506000.0750.0802,8400.0750.075
516MAA 11980.675+0.0053103000.6700.6801000.6750.670
517MAGNA 76170.690+0.01025230.6800.690480.6900.655
518MAGNI 70872.400-0.0103,14082.3902.4004,3542.4102.390
519MAGNUM 38592.250+0.0105,6486052.2402.2501692.2502.230
520MAHSING 85830.890-0.025322,86511,3850.8900.8954700.9350.890
521MALAKOF 52640.920-0.02023,2581,6120.9150.9201,3590.9450.915
522MALPAC 4936---100.7000.750100--
523MALTON 61810.440+0.0052,1919690.4350.4401490.4400.435
524MANULFE 10582.000+0.080201001.9502.000102.0002.000
525MARCO 35140.125-3,9411,1420.1250.13010,3890.1250.125
526MASTEEL 50980.355+0.030143,5253550.3550.3602,4860.3650.330
527MASTER 70291.720-0.13014,7231,2491.7101.7202141.7701.700
528MATRIX 52361.750+0.0103,1941031.7501.7601491.7701.740
529MAXIM 40220.300-34,0831,7920.3000.30512,8900.3050.295
530MAXIS 60125.120+0.01011,2123815.1205.170505.1805.080
531MAYBANK 11558.100-0.06078,6976,8498.1008.1101848.1508.050
532MAYBULK 50770.525+0.050236,4564000.5250.5301700.5600.505
533MBL 51520.660-0.0058,8811810.6550.6605000.6650.645
534MBL-WA 5152WA0.265-0.0155,4866770.2650.2804900.2800.230
535MBMR 59833.310-9,6068563.3103.330403.3103.200
536MBSB 11710.590-0.00581,06515,6370.5850.5901,7310.5950.585
537MCEHLDG 70041.630-0.0307,404821.6301.640501.7101.610
538MCEMENT 37942.330-0.10026482.3302.360202.4302.320
539MCT 51820.165-0.00590,52358,1990.1650.17014,5420.1750.165
540MEDIA 45020.185-31,4441,2570.1850.19015,5090.1900.185
541MEDIAC 50900.155-2,0145060.1550.1607,3530.1550.155
542MELATI 51290.410-0.0503002000.4100.4502000.4600.410
543MELEWAR 37780.250+0.00569,0096,9970.2450.250740.2600.245
544MELEWAR-WB 3778WB0.115+0.00548,9383,7290.1100.1152820.1250.110
545MENANG 16940.600+0.0152,000500.5800.600200.6000.580
546MENTIGA 5223---300.4200.51040--
547MERCURY 8192---2000.6450.79550--
548MERIDIAN 50400.310-0.0106,2784210.3100.320470.3200.310
549MERIDIAN-WA 5040WA0.060-0.0054,1113,4550.0550.0601,2600.0600.055
550MERIDIAN-WB 5040WB0.025-0.0053,83521,3250.0250.0304,1380.0300.025
551MERIDIAN-WC 5040WC0.040-4768,8020.0400.04590.0500.040
552MESB 72340.490+0.03533,6876140.4900.4952,0770.4950.460
553MESB-WA 7234WA0.245+0.03042,6626470.2450.2501,7490.2600.220
554METROD 6149---321.2101.30030--
555MFCB 30697.240-0.10019,5684877.2307.2401027.4007.160
556MFLOUR 36620.585-0.02035,4514,1580.5850.5907590.6000.585
557MFLOUR-WC 3662WC0.240+0.0058061500.2300.2353000.2400.220
558MGB 75950.670+0.0101,992200.6600.670370.6900.650
559MHB 51860.400+0.02539,3331,5110.3950.4004,8610.4000.375
560MHC 50260.725-0.0157,099440.7250.7351000.7500.715
561MI 52864.030-0.07010,121874.0304.070504.1204.020
562MIECO 50010.670-0.01025,2339900.6700.6803370.6950.670
563MILUX 79352.300-317362.2802.300272.3002.280
564MINDA 51660.055-7,09429,9090.0550.06019,5120.0600.055
565MINETEC 72190.200-53,22053,1460.1950.2002000.2050.200
566MINHO 55760.335+0.01031,62310,6740.3350.3403000.3450.315
567MINHO-WC 5576WC0.100+0.015100,97722,3140.0950.10019,8920.1000.085
568MISC 38167.060+0.06023,6572,3227.0607.0901607.1007.000
569MITRA 95710.225-6,26316,5570.2200.2255760.2300.220
570MITRA-WE 9571WE0.065-0.0055063,3440.0650.0703,0110.0650.065
571MJPERAK 81410.360-0.0155,9062,0350.3600.3802800.3700.360
572MKH 61141.450-0.0201,9991001.4501.460881.4801.450
573MKLAND 88930.140-6,121740.1400.14519,4020.1450.135
574MMCCORP 21940.865+0.01555,9875720.8650.8706020.8900.860
575MMSV 01130.705-0.0152,9011,3170.7000.705450.7200.700
576MNRB 64590.940-2,2941700.9400.945300.9500.940
577MPCORP 65480.200-1,3061,3140.2000.2101,2480.2050.200
578MPHBCAP 52370.950-0.040235300.9450.9502270.9900.940
579MPI 386723.660+0.2602,2499323.66023.940524.08023.400
580MQREIT 51230.890+0.0208,0287810.8900.8955000.9000.870
581MRCB 16510.465-41,5311930.4600.4652,7220.4700.455
582MRCB-WB 1651WB0.110+0.00513,6927880.1050.11017,9970.1100.105
583MRDIY 52962.420+0.090118,9052952.4102.4201,7542.4402.360
584MSC 59160.870+0.0353,800350.8650.8702340.8700.830
585MSM 52020.525-0.00512,8021000.5250.5301,1810.5400.525
586MSNIAGA 50111.240-0.0101,1204051.2401.250201.2501.240
587MTDACPI 59240.220+0.0257,0952500.2100.2253000.2200.205
588MTRONIC 00430.115+0.0104,568,610384,3190.1100.115153,2220.1300.110
589MTRONIC-WA 0043WA0.075+0.0102,233,83238,5230.0750.08088,8520.0900.070
590MUDA 38831.760-0.0209151461.7601.770251.7901.760
591MUDAJYA 50850.290+0.01541,3165130.2900.2952,7470.3000.275
592MUH 95390.300-0.07540600.3200.380200.3000.300
593MUHIBAH 57031.070-0.05031,165601.0601.0701711.1201.050
594MUIIND 38910.100-0.005510,298194,2390.1000.10581,8420.1100.100
595MUIPROP 39130.225-0.00542,0063,7710.2200.22510.2400.220
596MULPHA 39051.240-4362151.2401.2503251.2401.230
597MYCRON 50870.320+0.01523,3726000.3150.3205790.3450.315
598MYCRON-WA 5087WA---1110.1000.15030--
599MYEG 01381.540-0.030170,5987,8941.5401.5501,5171.5701.510
600MYNEWS 52750.610-0.03026,926880.6100.61570.6400.610
601NAIM 50730.780+0.00547,5834040.7800.7853000.7950.775
602NATWIDE 98060.525-0.02070,5511090.5200.5258440.5800.520
603NESTLE 4707141.000+1.00080410140.000141.0001,928141.200139.600
604NGGB 72410.410+0.00516,5184080.4100.4152,8300.4200.405
605NHFATT 70602.130-18322.1202.130222.1302.130
606NICE 71390.245-0.01054,40549,6740.2400.2452,6460.2550.245
607NICE-WB 7139WB0.210-0.0105,4833,1990.2100.2151,4250.2150.210
608NIHSIN 72150.225-0.00527,99124,7490.2200.2256,2740.2300.220
609NIHSIN-WB 7215WB0.100-0.01573,79114,0700.1000.1053,1220.1150.100
610NOTION 00831.010-0.03057,2052,9721.0101.0208251.0501.010
611NOTION-WC 0083WC0.710-0.0208,546300.7050.710440.7350.710
612NPC 50471.850+0.050141.8501.86011.8501.850
613NSOP 2038---203.1603.30020--
614NTPM 50660.715-0.01079,5196,3560.7150.7251,0800.7300.700
615NWP 50250.145-46,77745,6500.1400.14517,6490.1500.140
616NYLEX 49440.610-0.010310400.6100.6205100.6300.610
617OCB 55330.460-0.01024060.4600.4802,1000.4700.460
618OCK 01720.435-38,112610.4350.4402,3000.4500.430
619OCK-WA 0172WA0.005-1,100--0.005372,1940.0050.005
620OCNCASH 00490.650-0.0207,4688320.6450.6503880.6750.650
621OCR 70710.255-0.00510,5516,8560.2550.2606,8240.2600.255
622OCR-PA 7071PA0.025-15,00015,4030.0250.03027,5110.0250.025
623OCR-WC 7071WC0.025-1,21625,0610.0250.03022,0180.0250.025
624OCR-WD 7071WD0.120-0.0052,68220,7640.1150.1209860.1200.115
625OFI 71070.850-0.020740890.8550.8703520.8700.850
626OIB 58271.850-0.0401831001.8502.000882.0001.850
627OKA 71400.700+0.04013,2213030.7000.7052100.7150.660
628OLYMPIA 30180.095+0.0052,9004,3700.0900.09534,2210.0950.090
629OMESTI 90080.500-7,727810.5000.5054810.5100.500
630ORIENT 40065.520+0.0601,184505.5005.52015.5505.470
631ORNA 50651.360+0.0303,6692311.3601.3703771.3801.320
632OSK 50530.795-2,7372070.7950.8004390.8050.790
633OWG 52600.260+0.0052,8631,2570.2550.2601,5400.2600.250
634OWG-WA 5260WA0.075-0.0056031,1000.0750.0803,7980.0800.070
635P&O 60090.865+0.015962710.8650.870150.8650.850
636PA 72250.150-2,843,389306,8650.1500.15572,3880.1700.150
637PA-WB 7225WB0.080-0.0101,192,058132,7050.0800.08524,1690.0950.080
638PADINI 70522.440-0.0206,4165022.4402.4601532.4602.440
639PANAMY 371930.280-0.06059130.40030.500130.40030.060
640PANSAR 84190.600-6,4482,0030.5950.6006470.6000.595
641PANSAR-WA 8419WA---3240.2000.210971--
642PANTECH 51250.390+0.0056,2314,3340.3850.39013,9000.3950.385
643PANTECH-WA 5125WA0.010-0.00533,22353,5590.0050.0103,0450.0150.005
644PANTECH-WB 5125WB0.080+0.01012,4691,0380.0750.0802,4750.0850.070
645PAOS 50220.305-0.005260200.3050.3103000.3050.300
646PAOS-WA 5022WA0.095-1,6001,1000.0800.0951,0150.0950.035
647PARAGON 94070.540+0.0109505300.5300.5403770.5400.530
648PARAMON 17240.805+0.01011,6553670.8050.8156650.8200.795
649PARAMON-WA 1724WA0.155-6,2711,0770.1500.1552220.1600.150
650PARKSON 56570.130-118,31926,0940.1300.1358,1520.1400.130
651PASDEC 69120.210-501,3240.2100.215200.2100.210
652PASDEC-WA 6912WA0.075-1,460350.0700.0754,1210.0750.070
653PAVREIT 52121.500-1,9281311.4901.5004,2151.5001.490
654PBA 5041---1030.8500.860210--
655PBBANK 129518.220-0.08031,6785018.22018.2401018.64018.120
656PCCS 60680.495+0.00511,0091250.4900.4958780.5000.485
657PCCS-WA 6068WA0.165-32,4085,8390.1650.17010,5990.1700.165
658PCHEM 51836.780-0.02025,815236.7306.7801276.9606.700
659PDZ 62540.105+0.005610,99166,4380.1050.11097,2650.1150.100
660PDZ-WB 6254WB0.045+0.005282,468269,7920.0400.04516,8250.0500.040
661PEB 56220.720+0.0202050.7000.720100.7200.720
662PECCA 52711.520+0.0207,806411.5101.5203611.5201.500
663PELIKAN 52310.295-0.01061,0823,0270.2950.3002,6700.3100.295
664PENERGY 51330.685+0.04012,7931,2290.6850.6903150.6850.655
665PENSONI 99970.470+0.01053100.4650.4951500.4700.470
666PENSONI-WB 9997WB0.135-0.0055702450.1350.1655700.1350.135
667PENTA 71604.900-0.03028,3582,0054.9004.9301654.9804.900
668PERDANA 71080.155+0.010207,48253,7950.1500.15547,0450.1550.140
669PERDANA-PA 7108PA---1,3000.135----
670PERMAJU 70800.175-221,973108,7500.1700.17518,1030.1800.170
671PERMAJU-PA 7080PA0.035-1,880258,6350.0350.040399,8470.0350.035
672PERMAJU-WA 7080WA0.085-0.0057,01318,7420.0850.0902,0800.0950.085
673PERSTIM 54363.680+0.0801,083563.6503.6801003.7003.600
674PERTAMA 85320.375-14,2063220.3750.3801730.3950.375
675PESONA 83110.240-0.0109,3002,6000.2350.2402750.2500.240
676PESTECH 52190.840+0.00596,1761410.8350.8402,9250.8600.825
677PETDAG 568122.100+2.4805,9481020.60022.10028922.10019.760
678PETGAS 603316.900+0.14012,47744616.90016.9402416.96016.560
679PETRONM 30424.020+0.2309,0882094.0204.0302484.0403.790
680PGLOBE 3611---4500.5850.63522--
681PHARMA 70815.580-0.01010,641905.5805.590465.6205.500
682PHB 44640.030-0.005435,3991,128,4490.0300.0352,777,9630.0350.030
683PHB-WB 4464WB0.020-594,7202,358,2070.0150.020406,8610.0200.015
684PICORP 72010.100-0.0056,6002240.1000.1058,5890.1000.100
685PIE 70952.080-0.06031,0845202.0802.090502.1002.010
686PINEPAC 19020.475-14,5951,0000.4700.4758200.4800.460
687PJBUMI 71630.220+0.0051,1403000.2100.2351000.2200.200
688PJBUMI-WA 7163WA0.135+0.0051171000.1150.135830.1350.130
689PLB 7055---201.0301.08060--
690PLENITU 50750.920-0.0159241310.9200.950600.9200.915
691PLS 96950.950-1,11337,4490.9450.9502,9970.9500.945
692PLS-WA 9695WA0.330-0.0409961,8750.3200.3301020.3550.320
693PMBTECH 71723.580-0.010475103.5403.580383.5903.500
694PMBTECH-WA 7172WA1.200+0.0202--1.2001881.2001.200
695PMCORP 40810.135-22,8404,3200.1300.1359000.1400.130
696PMETAL 88696.300-0.20034,151306.2806.30013,5496.5206.230
697PMHLDG 12870.110-267,62330,3570.1050.11023,0470.1200.105
698PNEPCB 66370.685-0.00523,81660.6850.6907710.6900.660
699PNEPCB-WA 6637WA---2200.4000.69030--
700POHKONG 50800.805-0.0208,9799380.8050.8101,5730.8250.805
701POHUAT 70881.930-0.03036,727101.9201.9301442.0101.880
702POLY 81170.460-0.015405350.4600.4702450.4750.460
703POS 46341.070-0.01068,9063051.0701.0801,4361.1201.070
704PPB 406518.620+0.5405,3103218.42018.6202518.80018.240
705PPG 71900.315+0.01060500.3100.360500.3150.315
706PPHB 82730.720-0.0109,1772,6530.7200.7255030.7350.720
707PRESBHD 52040.465-0.02548,9353,6230.4600.4654,2690.5000.460
708PRESTAR 98730.645+0.0109,6521800.6450.6559430.6650.640
709PRG 71680.190-62,7194,9410.1850.19026,0810.1950.180
710PRKCORP 8346---200.1800.200430--
711PRLEXUS 89661.540+0.01019,1781,3901.5301.5401641.5701.530
712PRLEXUS-WA 8966WA0.645-0.00516,2471,4670.6350.6459320.6700.635
713PRTASCO 50700.225-0.01028,5584300.2250.2301930.2400.225
714PRTASCO-WA 5070WA0.055-0.00517,3583420.0550.06020,3380.0550.055
715PTARAS 95982.780+0.100472202.7102.78012.7902.650
716PTRANS 01860.275-0.005203,97850,2710.2700.2754,1340.2850.270
717PUNCAK 68070.225-0.0058,2187300.2250.2303,1870.2350.220
718PWF 71340.460-0.020180.4650.4953850.4600.460
719PWF-WA 7134WA0.050-1,1016,4370.0450.0502,4320.0500.045
720PWORTH 71230.030-55,1592,086,0700.0250.03063,8730.0300.025
721PWROOT 72372.180+0.0104,1888502.1702.1804102.1902.170
722PWROOT-WA 7237WA0.605-0.0109702600.5800.6051010.6100.580
723QL 70846.430-0.0508,646716.4206.430956.4706.420
724QUALITY 7544---300.8551.00010--
725RALCO 74980.410+0.03097300.3350.4151000.4100.330
726RANHILL 52720.840+0.01099,3732,9000.8350.8402,3440.8850.830
727RAPID 77656.370-0.080481276.3606.500826.4506.370
728RCECAP 92962.260-6,6751412.2602.2808702.2902.250
729REACH 52560.105+0.015163,85325,3950.1000.10548,4090.1050.090
730REACH-WA 5256WA0.020+0.00573,863675,9730.0150.020222,6060.0200.015
731RESINTC 72320.295-330900.2950.3052170.3050.280
732REX 99460.220+0.035194,0824,5380.2150.22013,2080.2200.195
733REX-OR 9946OR0.090+0.020109,3781390.0900.095790.0950.075
734RGB 00370.130-26,720142,4740.1250.13025,1010.1300.125
735RGTBHD 99540.640-0.01021,7241200.6350.6405550.6600.630
736RGTBHD-WB 9954WB0.525-0.0053,1292030.5250.5303400.5350.525
737RHBBANK 10664.990-0.02023,8891,2734.9704.9901,1695.0204.970
738RHONEMA 5278---1200.6100.6302,056--
739ROHAS 97410.330-0.0159,7462460.3300.3401,4630.3450.330
740RSAWIT 51130.290-0.005191,38030,5210.2900.29517,7790.3000.280
741RSENA 5270---------
742RUBEREX 78032.030-0.020337,8524672.0202.0301,2982.1402.000
743RVIEW 25422.860-0.04010922.8602.880302.8902.860
744SAB 51343.770+0.070172683.7703.800503.7703.710
745SALCON 85670.290-0.015207,14736,5200.2900.2955,2800.3100.290
746SALCON-WB 8567WB0.130-0.010140,00743,7830.1300.1352,3590.1450.130
747SALUTE 01830.430-0.02514,8008150.4250.4301,5080.4550.425
748SAM 98227.060-0.05039527.0507.080507.1107.000
749SAMCHEM 51471.160-0.0105,7621,1691.1501.160761.1901.150
750SAPIND 78110.635-0.0154009200.6300.63510.6450.635
751SAPNRG 52180.120+0.0052,430,612467,8870.1200.125527,8060.1250.115
752SAPNRG-PA 5218PA---8000.1150.13555--
753SAPNRG-WA 5218WA0.070+0.00595,425121,8720.0650.070106,1520.0700.060
754SAPRES 45960.470-0.0102,527480.4700.480640.4850.470
755SASBADI 52520.125-0.00538,9111,2340.1250.13022,9290.1300.125
756SAUDEE 51570.530+0.010131,9448060.5300.5358,0940.5350.505
757SAUDEE-WA 5157WA0.115-15,0215,4850.1100.1155660.1150.110
758SBAGAN 2569---202.7002.80030--
759SBCCORP 52070.360+0.0101553640.3300.3604950.3600.330
760SCABLE 51700.240-1,663480.2350.2403000.2400.230
761SCGM 72472.830-0.0405,9882342.8202.83072.8902.820
762SCIB 92374.310-0.0806,929284.3004.310294.4304.280
763SCICOM 00990.920+0.00512,2785100.9150.920620.9350.915
764SCIENTX 473112.580+0.0807,49013112.56012.60031012.90012.520
765SCNWOLF 72390.215-4822,4180.2100.2151500.2150.210
766SCOMI 7158---------
767SCOMI-WB 7158WB---------
768SCOMIES 70450.095+0.0057001,9400.0850.0951,7300.0950.085
769SDRED 22240.470-701300.4700.4951350.4700.470
770SEACERA 70730.230-1,778720.2250.2302,5610.2300.225
771SEACERA-WC 7073WC0.005-1,000--0.005108,4980.0050.005
772SEAL 42860.340-0.010382820.3400.355900.3400.340
773SEALINK 51450.175+0.015619,16510,2930.1700.1751620.1850.160
774SEB 51630.700+0.040200790.6900.7001930.7000.690
775SEEHUP 7053---5100.7500.9507--
776SEG 97920.635-16,5941,0120.6300.635720.6350.630
777SEM 52501.320-0.0203,7573161.3201.350301.3401.320
778SENDAI 52050.225-1,8211,1940.2200.2253,7680.2250.220
779SENDAI-WA 5205WA0.075-16,80754,7030.0700.0751,2240.0750.075
780SERBADK 52791.700+0.030110,6284,8031.6901.7001,0201.7101.680
781SERBADK-WA 5279WA0.210+0.01046,9038,4090.2100.21515,2450.2150.205
782SERNKOU 71802.040-0.01016,74692.0302.0401052.0802.020
783SERNKOU-WA 7180WA1.580-272251.5601.610451.6001.580
784SHANG 55174.030-0.02057274.0104.130204.1104.000
785SHCHAN 43160.420+0.010503000.4150.42040.4200.410
786SHH 74121.120-0.0702732201.1001.12031.1401.100
787SHL 60172.000+0.0503901191.9802.0001622.0001.980
788SIGGAS 51810.475-3,5193,6600.4700.4751,5810.4750.470
789SIGN 72460.360+0.0209,0206550.3600.3651450.3600.335
790SIGN-WA 7246WA0.030-16,36827,4780.0300.03518,0140.0350.030
791SIME 41972.430+0.03014,1101442.4202.4301252.4302.400
792SIMEPLT 52855.170-30,203305.1405.230105.2305.090
793SIMEPROP 52880.570-0.00580,4232,5270.5700.5751,4000.5850.565
794SJC 94310.950-0.0504001440.9501.0002741.0000.950
795SKBSHUT 7115---2000.5100.55030--
796SKPRES 71552.030+0.07071,8004922.0302.040522.0601.970
797SLP 72480.925-0.0051,2736200.9250.9352040.9350.920
798SMCAP 97760.330+0.0154,0212960.3250.3308550.3350.320
799SMCAP-WC 9776WC0.225-752000.2050.2252240.2250.225
800SMI 43750.170-0.0054,6431,5490.1700.1752,4360.1750.170
801SMISCOR 7132---1500.4300.49550--
802SNC 79430.350+0.025601000.3250.3503330.3500.320
803SNTORIA 52130.120-18,12712,0670.1150.1208400.1250.115
804SNTORIA-WB 5213WB---990.0800.090248--
805SOLID 52420.210-10,118370.2100.2158,9960.2100.205
806SOLID-WA 5242WA0.010+0.005167,23543,6860.0050.010129,9550.0100.005
807SOP 51263.970-0.0401,338203.9403.97013.9803.930
808SPRITZER 71031.840+0.020591131.8501.880281.8701.820
809SPSETIA 86640.780-0.00519,8874420.7750.7802190.7900.775
810SPSETIA-PA 8664PA0.695+0.01050650.6850.6953560.6950.695
811SPSETIA-PB 8664PB0.705+0.0052,383260.7050.7102980.7100.700
812SSTEEL 56650.485+0.03013,6503970.4850.4901000.5150.470
813STAR 60840.325-0.0056,5466370.3250.3301,4650.3350.325
814STELLA 5006---100.6800.700225--
815SUBUR 69040.690-0.0303471700.6900.7301600.6900.680
816SUCCESS 72070.645+0.0109,11240.6450.6502,2290.6600.640
817SUMATEC 1201---------
818SUMATEC-WA 1201WA---------
819SUNCON 52631.930+0.0701,716181.8601.9301731.9301.840
820SUNREIT 51761.540+0.02024,860401.5301.5402661.5401.510
821SUNSURIA 37430.405-0.0104625600.4050.4153500.4050.400
822SUNWAY 52111.350+0.02040,2365961.3501.3605,7701.3601.320
823SUNWAY-WB 5211WB0.235-6,038890.2350.2403,8580.2400.230
824SUPERLN 72350.810-0.0055,9351440.8100.8156920.8150.805
825SUPERMX 71068.160+0.080201,2262,2088.1608.180718.4108.090
826SURIA 65210.945-0.0055,53640.9450.9508000.9650.945
827SWKPLNT 51352.180+0.0707,925202.1702.1806102.2102.140
828SWSCAP 71860.595+0.005500500.5950.6005280.5950.595
829SWSCAP-WB 7186WB0.080-0.0054,49311,6420.0800.0854,8500.0850.080
830SYCAL 97170.250-7526600.2450.2503460.2550.245
831SYF 70820.310-0.005183,1535,7210.3050.3102,1010.3250.300
832SYMLIFE 15380.635+0.0155,375520.6250.630490.6400.610
833SYSCORP 51730.205+0.030350,4555,1790.2050.2101,4600.2500.185
834T7GLOBAL 72280.440+0.02558,4113470.4400.4454,7160.4450.420
835TA 48980.560-0.02517,061850.5550.5601470.5800.560
836TAANN 50122.960-0.0301,876362.9502.9901523.0002.960
837TAFI 72110.590-0.0206983570.5800.590480.6200.580
838TAGB 51580.250-0.005112,45075,3590.2500.25514,6520.2550.250
839TAKAFUL 61394.740+0.0101,6251584.7404.7701,7014.8804.740
840TALAMT 22590.030-69,6411,023,5340.0250.030323,4570.0300.025
841TALIWRK 85240.795+0.0209,8851,9840.7950.8004,4200.8000.790
842TAMBUN 51910.595+0.0104,4444930.5700.590310.5950.570
843TANCO 24290.045-0.0059,54513,6000.0450.050131,0410.0500.045
844TANCO-WB 2429WB0.020-0.0052,3863070.0200.02510,5510.0200.020
845TAS 51490.200+0.00525,7485900.2000.2052,3130.2100.195
846TASCO 51402.760+0.15020,15192.7602.770132.8902.610
847TAWIN 70970.155+0.00580,29220,2160.1500.15511,3450.1600.150
848TAWIN-PA 7097PA0.065-5010,3430.0650.0702,7600.0650.065
849TAWIN-WA 7097WA0.050-30,67033,3620.0450.05014,5130.0500.045
850TCHONG 44051.070-7883711.0601.070111.0701.060
851TDM 20540.260-0.010136,53935,5150.2600.26514,5600.2700.260
852TECGUAN 74391.330+0.02050411.3201.340301.4001.310
853TECHBND 52891.330-0.0202,7573201.3201.3301871.3601.320
854TECHBND-WA 5289WA0.600-0.0101,0053500.5900.600810.6200.600
855TEKSENG 72000.745-0.04031,5797490.7400.750530.7950.740
856TENAGA 534710.920-0.26031,85394810.92010.96010011.22010.920
857TEOSENG 72520.785+0.0051,85620.7850.7903100.7850.780
858TEXCHEM 87020.620+0.0103,3222470.6150.6201000.6250.615
859TGL 9369---371.0201.1101--
860TGUAN 70342.900-0.05018,6451282.9002.920502.9602.890
861THETA 9075---2900.3500.395100--
862THHEAVY 72060.090+0.01036,7013,7840.0850.09017,9100.0900.080
863THPLANT 51120.545-0.0059,6586310.5450.5507200.5450.535
864THRIVEN 78890.210-0.0055,4729710.2050.2109040.2100.205
865TIENWAH 73740.915-200340.9101.1001690.9150.915
866TIGER 70790.115-0.005180,75987,7300.1100.1151,5720.1200.110
867TIGER-WC 7079WC0.010-30,947104,6220.0050.01022,7400.0100.005
868TIMECOM 503113.900-9,7241913.70013.90023914.16013.680
869TIMWELL 7854---1000.3950.420100--
870TITIJYA 52390.415-13,61710,5900.4100.4159500.4200.410
871TITIJYA-PA 5239PA0.055+0.0052,10019,8700.0500.05510,5510.0550.050
872TM 48634.770-0.03046,107414.7704.780224.8504.680
873TMCLIFE 01010.575+0.0057,6715180.5750.5801,0440.5800.570
874TNLOGIS 83970.760+0.080864,6551,5050.7600.7652,5590.8350.685
875TOCEAN 72180.505+0.0352501500.5000.670700.5050.500
876TOMEI 72300.875-0.04014,8757270.8750.8851400.9400.875
877TOMYPAK 72850.815-0.02526,3722,2080.8150.820960.8400.815
878TOMYPAK-WA 7285WA0.140-0.01021,75110,1390.1350.1403650.1500.140
879TONGHER 50102.300-0.05068502.3102.350712.3502.300
880TOPBLDS 52680.090-115,89599,1040.0850.09020,3180.0950.090
881TOPGLOV 71137.350+0.060482,849167.3407.35011,9067.4407.260
882TOYOVEN 7173---500.8100.85030--
883TOYOVEN-WB 7173WB0.100-8152,1850.1000.1055020.1000.100
884TPC 71760.255-0.0103201050.2550.2753300.2600.255
885TPC-WA 7176WA0.045-0.0051,1229820.0450.0551,4950.0550.045
886TRC 50540.320-8817140.3200.3259930.3250.320
887TRIVE 01180.015-222,4371,325,3920.0150.0203,562,0470.0200.015
888TROP 54010.840-2,55510.8400.8452060.8400.835
889TSH 90591.100-18,6746251.0901.1002,9851.1101.080
890TSRCAP 50420.290+0.02516,9535650.2850.290980.2950.275
891TSRCAP-WB 5042WB0.010-16,69124,7050.0050.0101,3690.0150.005
892TUNEPRO 52300.345-0.01023,6453420.3400.3453,4980.3500.340
893TURBO 5167---800.6100.65070--
894TURIYA 43590.275+0.00544,4211,3260.2700.275410.3000.265
895TWRREIT 51110.570-1,100900.5700.5752600.5800.570
896UCHITEC 71002.580-0.0609,3521982.5802.600202.6602.570
897UEMS 51480.420+0.01514,8162,9500.4100.42011,3210.4200.405
898ULICORP 71330.725+0.130105,8801,0420.7250.7305490.7800.640
899UMCCA 25935.000+0.040135234.9805.000105.0004.980
900UMS 71371.730-0.120240391.7301.790121.7301.700
901UMSNGB 7227---300.7300.76520--
902UMW 45882.670-0.0102,823162.6602.670962.7102.660
903UNIMECH 70911.320-0.0206301001.3201.3306461.3401.320
904UNISEM 50055.590-0.09011,820815.5905.60075.8605.490
905UOADEV 52001.570-2,9057751.5701.5803,7071.6101.570
906UOAREIT 51101.220+0.010583101.2101.2202311.2201.200
907UPA 77572.090+0.010130202.0802.090822.0902.050
908UTDPLT 208914.500+0.0202,81713314.48014.5006614.50014.400
909UWC 52927.250+0.16021,2071107.2407.2504127.3307.100
910UZMA 72500.515+0.060189,5201,9740.5150.5205,0340.5150.460
911VELESTO 52430.135+0.005352,597316,2150.1350.140180,8020.1400.130
912VELESTO-WA 5243WA0.065+0.00597,613109,9750.0600.06573,1180.0650.055
913VERSATL 49950.650-0.0102,0772070.6500.655100.6600.645
914VERTICE 72400.290-7,7712,0300.2850.29020.3050.290
915VERTICE-WA 7240WA0.195-3613000.1850.1951300.2000.175
916VITROX 009714.900-0.1607315914.90014.980115.20014.900
917VIZIONE 70700.410-50,9255,0520.4100.4154,8950.4200.410
918VIZIONE-WC 7070WC0.085-0.0102506,8090.0800.085150.0900.085
919VIZIONE-WD 7070WD0.145-20,1918,0630.1400.1451,4040.1500.140
920VS 69632.380-0.02058,94316,2162.3802.3904642.4302.380
921VSTECS 51622.220-0.08016,4177562.2102.2201502.4002.210
922WANGZNG 72030.815-1255720.8000.81590.8150.800
923WARISAN 50161.160-0.07011001.2801.290501.1601.160
924WASEONG 51420.465+0.03524,5251,6790.4650.4705300.4650.430
925WATTA 72260.570-248740.5700.5951080.5750.570
926WCEHB 35650.265-7,2534,1200.2650.2701,9840.2750.265
927WCEHB-PA 3565PA0.220-1,1502,4700.2200.2301300.2300.220
928WCEHB-WF 3565WF0.145+0.0058541200.1400.1451,7300.1450.140
929WCT 96790.410-0.00530,96115,1400.4100.41520,9510.4200.410
930WEGMANS 01970.380+0.00589,5582,8860.3750.3804,3290.3900.370
931WEGMANS-WA 0197WA0.100-87,05931,6690.0950.10035,9050.1050.095
932WEGMANS-WB 0197WB0.165-25,3365,0670.1650.1702,5680.1700.165
933WELLCAL 72311.200-0.0409,2808621.2001.2101001.2501.200
934WIDETEC 7692---1560.575----
935WILLOW 00080.430-1,7351,1300.4250.43090.4300.430
936WMG 63780.125-0.0051,1561,6710.1250.1303,0450.1300.125
937WONG 70500.750+0.0055,8577100.7450.7502580.7650.745
938WOODLAN 70250.510-0.005111670.4600.46520.5100.465
939WPRTS 52464.350-0.1007,215744.2804.3501664.4504.270
940WTHORSE 50090.680+0.010501500.6700.6801390.6800.680
941WTK 42430.485-0.01015,3909000.4800.4852340.5000.470
942WZSATU 72450.195-25,88911,6630.1900.1957000.2000.190
943WZSATU-WA 7245WA0.105-2,8212270.1000.1055690.1050.100
944XDL 51560.075-0.005693,344823,4210.0750.080475,2210.0850.075
945XDL-WD 5156WD0.020-253,221852,4920.0150.020177,2050.0250.015
946XIANLNG 71210.455-0.0053761000.4550.4605000.4600.455
947XINHWA 52670.405+0.01043,2734,4650.4000.4054280.4200.395
948Y&G 7003---900.445----
949YILAI 50480.875+0.0051,125100.8700.875840.8750.865
950YINSON 72935.140+0.1209,661285.1205.1401665.1405.020
951YKGI 70200.115+0.005166,43323,8320.1100.1153,5240.1200.110
952YLI 70140.245+0.0101,182480.2400.2454010.2450.230
953YNHPROP 31582.740-0.01029012.7302.7401342.7502.730
954YOCB 51590.835+0.0201,1683800.8350.8401500.8500.815
955YONGTAI 70660.145-81,80489,9820.1400.14526,0070.1450.140
956YONGTAI-PA 7066PA0.130-2457140.1300.1351300.1300.130
957YSPSAH 71782.450+0.0101,627182.4502.460822.4702.440
958YTL 46770.720-0.01038,6207,1150.7200.7251,4020.7300.720
959YTLPOWR 67420.700+0.01025,7662600.6900.7004,5890.7000.680
960YTLREIT 51090.840-0.0057,1767200.8350.8404980.8600.835
961ZECON 70280.515-0.020378440.5150.5301570.5200.515
962ZELAN 22830.110-35,774139,1450.1050.1102,1430.1100.105
963ZHULIAN 51311.520-0.010981151.5201.5402421.5401.520
964ACO 02180.375-0.01021,5288,5480.3700.375340.3850.375
965AEMULUS 01810.685-0.01557,1328680.6850.6908920.7150.680
966AIM 01220.260-0.0051031270.2600.2751000.2650.260
967ANCOMLB 00480.360-0.00522,3703,9130.3600.3651,5990.3700.360
968ANEKA 02260.360+0.0451,505,5154,5180.3600.36521,5390.3800.315
969APPASIA 01190.680+0.030208,7816440.6800.6856110.7100.650
970APPASIA-WA 0119WA0.570+0.03027,1343000.5600.5755030.5950.545
971ARTRONIQ 00380.365+0.005251,54112,8680.3550.3655,0400.3750.355
972ASDION 00680.185-2003500.1800.1853980.1850.180
973ASIAPLY 01050.375-0.01562,33210,2680.3750.3801,8200.3900.375
974ASIAPLY-PA 0105PA---1,0000.2900.34024--
975ASIAPLY-WA 0105WA0.260-3,7693,0000.2450.2651200.2650.260
976ASIAPLY-WB 0105WB0.295-0.010810250.2950.3057800.3000.295
977AT 00720.170-0.0153,625,676450,6720.1700.17589,6940.1950.170
978AT-WC 0072WC0.150-0.020498,96125,2980.1500.1556,6750.1700.150
979BAHVEST 00980.495-0.01013,9277,3890.4900.4954440.5050.490
980BAHVEST-WA 0098WA0.295-0.0058,7402,4360.2900.295380.3050.290
981BCMALL 01870.265-0.00521,19510,1350.2650.2709,5100.2700.265
982BINACOM 01950.350-0.00512,02820.3500.3553700.3650.350
983BIOHLDG 01790.280+0.010175,2386,6590.2800.28510,5920.2900.270
984BIOHLDG-WA 0179WA0.180+0.00527,6586,6520.1750.1808360.1850.175
985BTECH 00110.485+0.0108,1681690.4850.4901,7000.4950.475
986CABNET 01910.240-0.0054,1592280.2350.2401500.2450.235
987CABNET-WA 0191WA0.050-0.0052,7547020.0500.0556,1980.0550.050
988CAREPLS 01632.780-0.060129,1604732.7702.7802722.9102.750
989CONNECT 01020.145-0.015193,89242,3330.1450.15018,3850.1600.145
990CONNECT-PA 0102PA0.070-0.0109502440.0700.0755200.0750.070
991CONNECT-WA 0102WA0.075-0.01518,8275,6150.0700.0753000.0850.070
992CONNECT-WB 0102WB0.075-0.0105,8621,2520.0750.0807080.0800.075
993DGB 01520.415-0.0351,051,7871,5570.4100.4159350.5450.405
994DGB-WB 0152WB0.185-0.015206,434640.1850.1904550.2700.155
995DGSB 01310.180+0.00525,485100,7770.1750.18027,1600.1800.175
996DPIH 02050.315+0.015127,9613,2480.3150.3207,7790.3250.305
997EAH 01540.040-0.0051,040,1941,517,2460.0350.040115,7400.0450.035
998EAH-WD 0154WD0.015-73,908228,2110.0150.020508,2750.0200.015
999EAH-WE 0154WE0.020-92,847195,2790.0200.025300,1080.0200.020
1000EDUSPEC 01070.030-49,9651,448,6470.0250.030242,6360.0300.025
1001EDUSPEC-WB 0107WB0.020-13,753289,2900.0150.0202,4290.0250.015
1002EFRAME 02270.420-0.005177,0732,2980.4200.4251,2500.4400.400
1003ESAFE 01900.295+0.02040,3061800.2950.3001,3880.3050.275
1004ESCERAM 01000.505-0.01556,4321,0990.5050.5105200.5300.505
1005ESCERAM-WB 0100WB0.300-0.01037,8094610.3000.3051,3020.3150.295
1006FINTEC 01500.105-0.005545,456141,5350.1050.11087,9680.1100.105
1007FINTEC-PA 0150PA0.050-0.00513,70018,6230.0450.0501,3790.0500.050
1008FINTEC-WA 0150WA0.035-0.0059,16662,5980.0350.0403,5760.0400.035
1009FINTEC-WB 0150WB0.045-10,00016,6610.0400.0451,0220.0450.045
1010FOCUS 01160.760+0.050206,7252800.7550.7603,1190.7700.705
1011FOCUSP 01570.690-0.02016,9671040.6900.6952000.7150.680
1012GENETEC 01041.800-3113891.8001.830981.8101.800
1013GFM 00390.175-21,5768590.1750.18017,9640.1750.175
1014GFM-WC 0039WC0.045-0.0056,2059,3650.0450.05042,7340.0450.045
1015GNB 00450.055-0.00519,89359,1310.0550.06060,5720.0600.055
1016GOCEAN 00740.155-0.005252,0082110.1550.16044,3220.1650.150
1017GREATEC 02088.940-0.1607,569758.9108.9401999.1508.910
1018HHGROUP 01750.325-5681950.3200.3251900.3450.320
1019HHHCORP 01600.115+0.01027,32214,8760.1050.11518,3550.1150.105
1020HLT 01881.310-0.03079,1296,1821.3101.3203261.3601.310
1021HLT-WA 0188WA1.080-0.02011,5384841.0701.0806321.1301.070
1022IDMENSN 01740.080-25,15174,8120.0750.0803,0730.0800.075
1023IFCAMSC 00230.415+0.00590,5834,0750.4150.42010,1300.4250.405
1024INIX 00940.240-0.020289,0572,0660.2400.2451,7690.2700.240
1025INNITY 0147---1500.3000.355140--
1026IRIS 00100.305-0.005220,021118,5710.3050.31015,7680.3100.305
1027ISTONE 02090.245+0.010496,6454,4060.2450.25057,5210.2550.240
1028JAG 00240.230+0.030410,1842,1110.2300.2359,7080.2350.200
1029JFTECH 01464.160-0.0406,405864.1604.17084.2404.160
1030K1 01110.380-49,2335,6620.3800.3852,5200.3900.380
1031K1-WC 0111WC0.225-0.00520,4772620.2250.2301,0830.2300.220
1032KANGER 01700.195+0.0054,429,490314,0480.1900.195102,2960.2100.185
1033KGROUP 00360.055-305,994624,2780.0550.060876,7080.0600.055
1034KGROUP-WC 0036WC0.020-129,0451,559,8870.0200.0251,271,0780.0250.020
1035KHJB 02100.215+0.0058,9165,2450.2050.2155,8860.2150.205
1036KRONO 01760.610+0.01041,0912000.6100.6152,3940.6100.600
1037KTC 01800.140-0.0055,0001,3400.1400.1453,2520.1400.140
1038LAMBO 00180.035-177,8232,422,1610.0350.040357,8610.0400.035
1039LAMBO-WB 0018WB0.025-35,444367,1100.0200.025292,6090.0250.020
1040LKL 01820.990-0.02080,2019610.9850.9905961.0200.980
1041LYC 00750.325-3,5172,7960.3200.3257650.3250.320
1042M3TECH 00170.085-41,61314,1790.0850.09039,0240.0900.085
1043MACPIE 01400.535+0.005122,5219480.5350.5403400.5600.515
1044MACPIE-WA 0140WA0.060-0.005105,03911,8280.0550.0608630.0700.055
1045MAG 00950.220-160,1452700.2200.22519,9870.2250.215
1046MAG-WB 0095WB0.050-0.00575,90785,4710.0450.050750.0500.045
1047MATANG 01890.085+0.00536,168184,4570.0800.08543,2480.0850.080
1048MCLEAN 01670.185-0.0107,4867,7900.1800.1901,6860.1900.185
1049MEGASUN 00810.150-13,8463000.1450.1508,6230.1500.140
1050MESTRON 02070.165-0.010124,77312,9310.1650.17033,6430.1750.165
1051MGRC 01550.595+0.00543,6231070.5850.5951,2800.5950.585
1052MICROLN 01261.750+0.0205,9731151.7501.760141.7501.730
1053MIKROMB 01120.220-3,126200.2150.2203,4470.2200.210
1054MLAB 00850.145-0.01057,14513,4200.1450.15011,2000.1600.145
1055MMAG 00340.430-0.025244,3626780.4300.4357700.4750.430
1056MMAG-PA 0034PA0.260-0.010264970.2600.5501000.2600.260
1057MMAG-WB 0034WB0.235-0.020138,1504130.2350.2403540.2650.235
1058MNC 01030.055-97,799282,9790.0500.05552,7460.0600.050
1059MNC-PA 0103PA0.025-0.00573057,6590.0250.03022,9680.0250.025
1060MNC-WA 0103WA0.015-0.00556,74020,6200.0150.02038,5250.0150.015
1061MNC-WB 0103WB0.040+0.0053,6541,0000.0350.0401,2000.0400.035
1062MPAY 01560.145-0.00543,073290.1450.15017,1590.1500.145
1063MQTECH 00700.135-0.00560,6393,6960.1350.14066,1980.1400.130
1064MQTECH-WA 0070WA0.075-0.01020,50222,0370.0750.0801,0290.0850.075
1065MTAG 02130.770+0.020137,6822720.7650.7701410.7900.755
1066MTOUCHE 00920.080-0.005866,959222,7390.0800.085120,3290.0900.080
1067N2N 01080.745-0.0107,2461,3610.7400.7504310.7650.740
1068N2N-WB 0108WB0.240+0.0052,7304350.2350.2403380.2400.230
1069NADIBHD 02060.255-0.0051,2965690.2550.2605,2470.2600.255
1070NETX 00200.145-1,678,3241990.1450.15078,5500.1550.140
1071NETX-WC 0020WC0.040-0.005151,444335,5160.0400.04552,8820.0500.040
1072NEXGRAM 00960.055+0.005726,545730,7250.0500.055164,5860.0600.050
1073NEXGRAM-WA 0096WA0.025-41,95667,8400.0250.03052,9420.0350.025
1074NEXGRAM-WB 0096WB0.025-12,8304050.0250.03051,8230.0300.025
1075NEXGRAM-WC 0096WC0.030-39,66835,4440.0300.03517,7270.0350.030
1076NOVA 02010.935-0.0051,813630.9350.9401080.9500.930
1077NOVAMSC 00260.100-47,783246,7850.0950.10092,2170.1000.095
1078NOVAMSC-PA 0026PA0.060-3,530203,0530.0600.06519,7930.0600.060
1079OPCOM 00350.365-0.0106,8784,0470.3600.36550.3700.360
1080OPENSYS 00400.640-0.005391,0651200.6400.6451,0200.6850.640
1081OPTIMAX 02220.770-0.01517,9552650.7650.770450.7950.765
1082ORION 00790.080-44,593166,6790.0750.08015,1720.0850.075
1083ORION-WA 0079WA0.040-6,71059,7200.0350.0405440.0450.040
1084OSKVI 00530.405+0.0051,7822780.4050.425910.4250.405
1085OVERSEA 01530.645-0.0055325000.6350.650300.6450.640
1086OVH 02200.565-0.01536,1191,7590.5600.5654,8500.5950.565
1087PARLO 00220.440-0.01572,7621,2310.4300.4401,8640.4650.415
1088PASUKGB 01770.080-0.005211,38920,5210.0800.085101,6130.0850.080
1089PINEAPP 00060.365+0.05015450.3200.3651340.3650.365
1090PLABS 01710.215-0.0054,37313,7990.2150.2201,2070.2200.215
1091PRIVA 01230.130-0.00533,37621,8500.1250.1301860.1350.130
1092PUC 00070.245-0.01033,5912670.2450.2505,1560.2550.245
1093PUC-WA 0007WA0.135-0.0101,3982,1000.1300.1351,6800.1400.135
1094PWRWELL 02170.295+0.015109,19616,4900.2900.2955000.2950.270
1095QES 01960.295-80,01140,6040.2950.3006,2030.3100.295
1096REDTONE 00320.365+0.01511,694130.3600.3652,0280.3650.355
1097REV 01730.225-7,2958980.2200.2253130.2350.225
1098REVENUE 02001.280-12,495271.2701.2801,4671.2901.260
1099REVENUE-WA 0200WA0.530-0.0156,0303340.5250.5303830.5450.525
1100REXIT 01060.915-0.0104,584590.9150.9201220.9300.905
1101RGTECH 02020.385-0.01566,6111480.3850.3902,5200.4050.385
1102RL 02190.525-0.005199,7082720.5200.52511,4940.5500.515
1103SAMAIDEN 02231.190-0.310906,4227121.1801.1903,5571.6701.190
1104SANICHI 01330.060-0.005312,224427,7320.0600.065181,2480.0650.060
1105SANICHI-WE 0133WE0.025-0.00538,32971,3500.0250.03080,3910.0300.025
1106SCBUILD 01090.065-0.0152,851,39171,8260.0650.070130,7160.0950.065
1107SCC 01580.365-0.0201,659710.3650.3704180.3800.360
1108SCGBHD 02250.365-334,4372490.3650.3702,9800.3800.350
1109SCH 01610.090-0.01016,57878,3490.0900.0952,3110.1000.090
1110SCH-WA 0161WA0.030-13,100180.0300.03539,2530.0300.030
1111SCOMNET 00012.130-0.07022,608272.1302.1401672.2002.120
1112SCOMNET-WA 0001WA1.420-0.10010,526301.4101.420311.5201.400
1113SCOPE 00280.260-54,5847,4180.2550.26060.2700.260
1114SDS 02120.185-19,83824,2150.1800.1854790.1900.185
1115SEDANIA 01780.155-9,0023,5590.1500.15512,3080.1550.150
1116SERSOL 00550.250-0.01064,9923,7740.2450.2501,3170.2600.240
1117SERSOL-WA 0055WA0.155-0.01043,0928,4350.1500.1552,8690.1650.145
1118SLVEST 02151.430-0.160253,2185421.4201.4308741.6601.420
1119SMETRIC 02030.120-8,83410,6030.1200.12518,9270.1250.120
1120SMETRIC-WA 0203WA0.040-0.0058,362380.0400.04547,7540.0450.040
1121SMRT 01170.115-0.0108,9307250.1150.1201,1340.1300.115
1122SMTRACK 01690.185-0.01551,3117660.1850.1903,6120.2000.185
1123SOLUTN 00931.040+0.1051,058,4213,5471.0301.0404,7461.0500.915
1124SOLUTN-WA 0093WA0.760+0.090195,9291,9320.7600.7651,0850.7600.655
1125SPRING 02160.360-0.00547,2777,3610.3550.360430.3700.360
1126SRIDGE 01290.480+0.02047,1451100.4750.4801,3070.4850.455
1127SRIDGE-WA 0129WA0.270+0.0401,7001,1000.2350.2701900.2700.265
1128STRAITS 00800.190+0.01087,96628,0410.1850.19010,5570.1950.185
1129STRAITS-WA 0080WA0.085+0.01099,09017,8790.0800.0851,8150.0850.080
1130SUNZEN 01480.155-0.00539,9504,6300.1550.16013,5280.1600.155
1131SUNZEN-WB 0148WB0.015-12,39592,0410.0100.01523,2340.0150.010
1132SYSTECH 00500.215-0.01014,5652,6110.2150.2255,2550.2250.215
1133TASHIN 02110.265+0.01021,8563,8900.2600.265460.2700.255
1134TCS 02210.460-56,644350.4550.4604,2640.4750.450
1135TDEX 01320.230-0.015311,118123,3790.2300.23527,6780.2450.230
1136TECFAST 00840.495-0.01561,2803,2050.4900.4959260.5200.490
1137TEXCYCL 00890.410-0.0156,128690.4100.4208930.4250.410
1138TFP 01450.135-8,2153280.1350.1408,6390.1350.130
1139TFP-WB 0145WB0.105+0.0055,2652800.1000.1057,3500.1050.095
1140TRIMODE 01990.545+0.03529,3471000.5450.5508260.5550.520
1141UCREST 00050.160-0.010201,55390,6210.1550.1609,1950.1700.155
1142VC 00600.055-62,345283,5240.0550.060266,9920.0600.055
1143VC-PA 0060PA0.030-1,99011,8000.0250.0356,0200.0300.030
1144VC-WB 0060WB0.040-1,51417,2660.0350.0401,8290.0400.035
1145VIS 01200.475+0.0052,4393650.4700.4755090.4750.465
1146VIS-WB 0120WB0.190-3403360.1900.2005160.2000.190
1147VIVOCOM 00691.220-0.5201,484,27651.2301.2208851.8201.220
1148VIVOCOM-WE 0069WE0.770-0.330282,288500.7750.7706611.1700.770
1149VSOLAR 00660.050-1,547,3231,559,2640.0450.050333,4430.0550.045
1150VSOLAR-WB 0066WB0.030-0.005241,735590,3490.0300.035319,8060.0350.030
1151WIDAD 01620.630-0.01528,1861,9180.6250.6301,2270.6450.630
1152WIDAD-WA 0162WA0.250-0.01054,8903,1600.2500.2554,9380.2600.250
1153WINTONI 0141---------
1154XOX 01650.115-489,64513,3020.1150.120302,8500.1200.115
1155XOX-PA 0165PA0.090-0.0104503,9520.0900.1001,6500.0900.090
1156XOX-WB 0165WB0.085-0.00554,2723,2820.0850.09016,4520.0900.085
1157YBS 00250.160-8,3209,5590.1550.1603,7910.1650.155
1158YGL 00860.140-0.0059501,9340.1400.1451750.1450.140
Register New Account
Name (required)
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare