Stock Quote

 NameCloseChgVolY-HighY-Low
11TECH 30410.26-00.260.22
23A 00120.81-0.00525671.030.72
3A50CHIN-C680.13-78501.050.025
4A50CHIN-C700.440.051201.560.39
5A50CHIN-C720.07-00.190.05
6A50CHIN-C740.115-0.0158000.480.1
7A50CHIN-H530.12-00.270.075
8A50CHIN-H550.3-00.6450.145
9A50CHIN-H570.39-00.440.345
10A50CHIN-H590.69-0--
11AASIA 70540.1550.005883130.1750.09
12AAX 52380.08-451930.1350.035
13ABFMY11.205-01.31.183
14ABLEGRP 70860.14-0.005254710.30.065
15ABMB 24882.56-0.0265953.061.98
16ABMB-C60.045-00.1450.045
17ABMB-C70.095-00.0950.095
18ACEINNO 30280.385-00.3950.38
19ACME 71310.34-0.015739960.7550.17
20ACME-WA0.19-207480.650.04
21ACO 02180.305-0.00574370.7150.23
22ACOSTEC 71200.285-0.00565630.780.175
23ACOSTEC-WA0.14-0.00527700.1950.085
24ADVCON 52810.4050.005182780.4750.29
25ADVENTA 71911.68-0.272623235.180.76
26ADVPKG 91482.45-02.651.87
27AEM 71460.07-401510.2350.065
28AEMULUS 01810.82-0.021142581.040.18
29AEON 65991.190.01247841.390.67
30AEON-C20.115-0.005184000.190.04
31AEON-C30.09-00.1350.09
32AEON-C40.055-0.00546000.160.06
33AEON-C50.035-0.0054520.0450.04
34AEONCR 513912.160.0817513.388.67
35AFFIN 51851.75-0.0126272.041.35
36AFUJIYA 51980.47-0.0153000.4950.31
37AGES 71450.130.005400070.1950.115
38AGES-PA0.025-247910.0650.015
39AHB 73150.145-82940.4050.07
40AHEALTH 70902.89-0.016844.552.25
41AHEALTH-CA0.01-00.170.01
42AHEALTH-CB0.02-00.1150.02
43AHEALTH-CC0.09-00.1750.09
44AIM 01220.2675-00.380.125
45AIMFLEX 02090.225-0.0051146330.3350.16
46AIRASIA 50990.850.011296401.270.51
47AIRPORT 50145.57-0.1175946.834.05
48AIRPORT-C260.025-00.10.01
49AIRPORT-C270.055-00.20.03
50AIRPORT-C280.085-00.190.05
51AIRPORT-C290-00.470.04
52AIRPORT-C300.025-00.10.025
53AIRPORT-C310.095-00.180.09
54AIRPORT-C320.115-00.2450.095
55AIRPORT-C330.055-00.080.055
56AIRPORT-C340.105-00.1550.105
57AIRPORT-C350.085-00.0850.085
58AIRPORT-C360.035-0.0110000.0450.04
59AJI 265815.9-0.123117.2613.82
60AJIYA 76090.770.015445930.7750.32
61AJIYA-WA0.045-0.0051004320.0650.005
62ALAM 51150.08-0.005726880.130.065
63ALAM-WA0.03-7960.060.025
64ALAQAR 51161.29-2361.451.25
65ALCOM 26741.06-0.03406431.260.35
66ALIBABA-C20.015-31100.350.015
67ALLIANZ 116313.2-0.0247715.513.02
68ALLIANZ-PA13.4-0.13015.313
69ALSREIT 52690.585-0.011000.750.5
70AMBANK 10152.91-0.02253083.792.63
71AMBANK-C230.025-0.0058180.150.02
72AMBANK-C240.035-0.00589500.1550.03
73AMBANK-C250.065-00.0950.065
74AMBANK-C260.105-00.110.105
75AMBANK-C270.07-00.070.07
76AME 52932.22-18392.51.5
77AMEDIA 01590.15-168330.2050.04
78AMFIRST 51200.415-31450.4650.37
79AMLEX 30110.215-00.2150.215
80AMPROP 10070.5450.0491210.5450.33
81AMPROP-PB0.395-00.420.29
82AMTEL 70311.02-0.0693054.40.49
83AMTEL-WA0.525-0.0220730.7950.4
84AMWAY 63515.5450.15355.984.78
85ANALABS 70831.20.012651.290.85
86ANCOM 47581.64-107941.840.68
87ANCOM-WB0.845-4730.980.18
88ANCOMLB 00480.37-0.01137580.70.06
89ANEKA 02260.295-258170.380.22
90ANNJOO 65563.050.09577533.060.56
91ANNJOO-PA1.420.115351.350.35
92ANNUM 50821.13-0.0341743.450.14
93ANZO 93420.055-138930.260.02
94ANZO-WB0.035-00.220.01
95APB 55680.82-7950.920.305
96APEX 50880.9350.0152511.250.7
97APM 50152.3-0.011012.661.62
98APOLLO 64323.770.03344.493.18
99APPASIA 01190.61-0.00516460.910.165
100APPASIA-WA0.44-0.0115300.730.07
101ARANK 72140.7850.025575040.830.39
102ARBB 71810.3750.0051109430.460.245
103ARBB-PA0.180.005135990.210.07
104ARK 70070.485-00.70.16
105ARK-WB0.015-00.3050.015
106ARMADA 52100.425-3581340.50.165
107ARMADA-C590.105-0.00574880.160.065
108ARMADA-C600.105-0.00575200.160.085
109ARMADA-C610.055-00.080.045
110ARREIT 51270.670.0110690.710.605
111ARTRONIQ 00380.550.0351309461.080.12
112ASB 14810.1550.0052511640.30.115
113ASDION 00680.445-0.035490.8450.095
114ASIABRN 77220.63-0.0214400.9850.3
115ASIAFLE 71292.35-0.022842.541.75
116ASIAPAC 40570.165-0.005521890.2050.095
117ASIAPAC-LC0.95-00.960.46
118ASIAPAC-WB0.055-0.00568800.1150.025
119ASIAPLY 01050.325-938820.60.055
120ASIAPLY-PA0.28-00.510.025
121ASIAPLY-WB0.22-0.0287660.490.01
122ASTINO 71621.670.01366641.70.475
123ASTRA 30320.37-00.370.37
124ASTRO 63991.050.02553781.10.71
125ASTRO-C230.205-0.012000.2450.095
126ASTRO-C240.06-0.0058740.160.025
127ASTRO-C250.095-0.0136000.1250.07
128ASTRO-C260.12-0.005126820.140.085
129ASTRO-C270.07-00.0750.06
130AT 00720.095-4574390.30.035
131AT-WC0.08-0.005492430.280.02
132ATAIMS 81762.930.04100063.480.925
133ATAIMS-CA0.220.0056000.3350.095
134ATAIMS-CB0.385-2100.550.165
135ATAIMS-CC0.1975-0.0051000.310.105
136ATAIMS-CD0.145-00.220.075
137ATAIMS-CE0.1-0.0052500.2050.06
138ATAIMS-CF0.07-00.160.045
139ATAIMS-CG0.29-00.5150.165
140ATAIMS-CH0.12-00.250.11
141ATAIMS-CI0.11-00.140.105
142ATAIMS-CJ0.15-0--
143ATLAN 704830.122103.852.79
144ATRIUM 51301.49-0.0121661.510.99
145ATTA 70990.565-0.01510610.720.4
146ATTA-LA0.06-1710.1050.04
147ATTA-PA0.09-0.016050.140.055
148ATTA-WB0.07-0.013400.290.05
149ATTA-WC0.1625-1560.30.085
150AURORA 30370.1-00.20.1
151AVI 88850.085-180060.1450.055
152AWANTEC 52040.93-0.01293751.280.28
153AWANTEC-WA0.605-0.0260080.8950.25
154AWC 75790.6050.005118190.7550.345
155AWC-WA0.195-0.00533530.3050.085
156AXIATA 68883.770.12270284.232.66
157AXIATA-C580-00.250.025
158AXIATA-C600.02-0.036000.170.04
159AXIATA-C610.17-00.2550.11
160AXIATA-C620.185-00.250.075
161AXIATA-C630-00.4350.065
162AXIATA-C640.18-00.2250.07
163AXIATA-C650.185-00.350.165
164AXIATA-C660.135-00.170.08
165AXIATA-C670.130.0059500.250.09
166AXIATA-C680.155-00.180.155
167AXIATA-C690.12-20000.1850.12
168AXJ-REITSETF1.04-261.050.925
169AXREIT 51061.960.0134392.251.81
170AYER 23055.55-065.14
171AYS 50210.520.011194790.5650.15
172AZRB 70780.29-0.00594820.3650.19
173AZRB-WA0.115-0.015820.1650.08
174BABA 30120.26-00.260.26
175BAHVEST 00980.485-131780.8450.29
176BAHVEST-WA0.265-56980.460.2
177BARAKAH 72510.105-325680.1350.015
178BAT 416214.5-458915.329.8
179BAT-C30.2425-0.018020.330.09
180BAT-C40.255-00.340.065
181BAT-C50.13-00.180.09
182BAT-C60.055-00.0850.035
183BAT-C70.09-0.018570.110.04
184BAT-C80.185-0.02522000.2150.125
185BAUTO 52481.45-87861.651.12
186BAUTO-C120.055-00.120.055
187BAUTO-C140.07-00.130.055
188BAUTO-C150.065-00.080.05
189BAUTO-C160.3-8050.470.17
190BAUTO-C170.045-00.0650.045
191BAUTO-C180.08-00.1350.075
192BAUTO-C190.145-00.1550.145
193BAUTO-C200.085-00.090.085
194BCB 66020.320.0139740.4050.255
195BCMALL 01870.17-0.0151151570.4550.17
196BDB 61730.47-5240.5650.25
197BENALEC 51900.15-123470.1950.09
198BERTAM 98140.105-0.0120.1950.07
199BHIC 81330.485-0.0111000.850.485
200BIG 70050.55-0.0157740.660.25
201BIMB 52583.9-23764.583.1
202BIMB-WA0.37-14320.470.18
203BINACOM 01950.39-141440.5150.285
204BINTAI 69980.45-569321.470.085
205BIOHLDG 01790.215-0.005219540.3950.105
206BIOHLDG-OR0-00.0250.005
207BIOHLDG-PR0-00.0450.015
208BIOHLDG-WA0.085-0.00566030.350.03
209BIPORT 50324.33-04.43.67
210BJASSET 32390.305-0.01101240.480.25
211BJASSET-WB0.07-117450.1550.02
212BJCORP 33950.34-0.0153743620.5050.175
213BJCORP-LD0.345-0.01553210.460.22
214BJCORP-LE0.315-00.40.26
215BJCORP-WB0.05-0.0051678690.1450.01
216BJCORP-WC0.080.005184510.150.025
217BJFOOD 51961.935-0.0113672.241.02
218BJLAND 42190.3-0.01335690.520.16
219BJTOTO 15622.03-0.0170512.441.88
220BKAWAN 189918.77-11618.812.7
221BLDPLNT 50699.48-19.544.72
222BOILERM 01681.240.0389591.560.455
223BONIA 92880.92-0.0455731.050.47
224BORNOIL 70360.035-0.0051364410.0950.02
225BORNOIL-WC0.015-0.005103780.050.005
226BORNOIL-WD0.025-134310.0550.005
227BOXPAK 62971.30.016351.581
228BOXPAK-WA0.15-00.270.06
229BPLANT 52540.6250.0151621920.6850.28
230BPPLAS 51001.36-0.0110421.760.985
231BPURI 59320.08-189520.1250.06
232BPURI-WA0.04-34330.0950.015
233BRAHIMS 94740.19-0.0156300.410.095
234BREM 87610.775-3000.880.62
235BRIGHT 99380.240.00516200.310.18
236BSLCORP 72210.94-0.00594681.10.125
237BSTEAD 27710.58-0.005150150.8250.445
238BTECH 00110.51-0.00518480.680.22
239BTM 71880.2350.021347340.3350.09
240BTM-WB0.140.01144800.1950.045
241BURSA 18188.45-0.06903710.985.95
242BURSA-C280.305-0.0126600.760.16
243BURSA-C380.01-00.0950.01
244BURSA-C390.005-00.070.005
245BURSA-C400.045-00.1650.045
246BURSA-C410.005-00.070.005
247BURSA-C430.1-00.150.1
248BURSA-C440.005-00.140.005
249BURSA-C450.03-00.120.03
250BURSA-C460.015-00.0650.015
251BURSA-C470.035-00.070.035
252BURSA-C480.065-0.0149000.180.055
253BURSA-C490.055-00.090.055
254BURSA-C500.055-00.10.055
255BURSA-C510.075-00.0750.07
256BVLH 30420.3-00.30.23
257BYD-C20.04-0.0130120.3850.04
258CAB 71740.460.025178800.5650.285
259CABNET 01910.265-35500.360.15
260CABNET-WA0.015-154290.0750.01
261CAELY 71540.405-0.02403240.80.31
262CAMRES 71280.3-9800.50.165
263CANONE 51053.160.1570363.62.43
264CANSINO-C10.515-0.24572351.10.135
265CAP 52290.01-0--
266CAREPLS 01632.23-0.237242425.830.515
267CARIMIN 52570.735-321060.8450.435
268CARLSBG 283622.4-0.1146228.8818.22
269CBIP 70761.31-0.0140211.390.815
270CCB 29252.41-0.0117622.481.32
271CCK 70350.665-53650.760.48
272CCK-WA0.105-161330.1450.06
273CENSOF 51950.385-0.0051542640.5650.095
274CEPAT 89820.720.0164970.7550.4
275CEPCO 84350.82-0.032281.230.45
276CETECH 30241.15-01.150.35
277CFM 80442.66-03.71.03
278CGB 80522.30.02665032.540.32
279CHEETAH 72091.73-0.0165872.980.265
280CHGP 71870.88-0.00537140.970.325
281CHGP-WA0.655-0.023400.760.115
282CHHB 57381.4-1511.480.905
283CHHB-WB0.18-0.0055020.3050.075
284CHINAETF-MYR8.17-0.0313610.66.05
285CHINAETF-USD2.03-02.061.42
286CHINHIN 52731.2-35401.960.555
287CHINTEK 19296.9-107.25.44
288CHINWEL 50071.44-0.0543911.580.935
289CHOOBEE 57971.930.06199112.020.825
290CHUAN 70160.595-0.00549710.7250.25
291CIHLDG 28282.460.036892.691.15
292CIMB 10234.110.05570964.752.9
293CIMB-C660.020.00513030.1650.015
294CIMB-C680-00.30.025
295CIMB-C690.23-0.017350.40.075
296CIMB-C700.175-1500.340.055
297CIMB-C720.225-00.350.075
298CIMB-C730.170.0145440.2750.085
299CIMB-C740.41-00.420.15
300CIMB-C750.015-85800.150.015
301CIMB-C760.095-1000.1650.09
302CIMB-C770.08250.0051260.150.08
303CIMB-C780.12-00.150.12
304CIMB-C790.12-0.00524000.1750.125
305CIMB-C800.075-00.10.075
306CIMB-C810.05-14900.0650.05
307CIMB-C820.15-0--
308CIMB-HE0.105-00.150.095
309CIMB-HF0.115-00.1150.115
310CJCEN 71170.49-46760.6050.31
311CLOUD 30010.08-00.10.02
312CME 70180.05-1743740.160.025
313CME-LA0.025-00.070.015
314CME-WA0.04-00.1350.02
315CMMT 51800.6350.00568380.850.59
316CMSB 28521.7-0.338048042.521.06
317CMSB-C220.11-0.075343950.2850.045
318CMSB-C230.135-0.08539080.330.075
319CMSB-C240.02-0.043010.130.055
320CMSB-C250.03-0.025221000.110.055
321CMSB-C260.03-0.0229090.080.05
322CMSB-C270.05-0.110991--
323CMSB-C280.15-0--
324CMSB-C290.025-0.14573651--
325CNASIA 79861.420.0121472.50.32
326CNI 51040.18-0.0151740860.2750.045
327CNOUHUA 51880.045-0.0057350.0850.03
328COASTAL 50710.8-0.0114700.920.565
329COCOLND 72051.97-2692.31.62
330COMCORP 71950.125-00.2850.115
331COMFORT 21272.24-0.211805757.281.55
332COMFORT-CA0.01-00.20.01
333COMFORT-CB0.015-0.01355200.3450.01
334COMFORT-CC0.01-0.005445000.3050.005
335COMFORT-CE0.01-0.0120000.1150.015
336COMFORT-CF0.025-00.090.02
337COMFORT-CG0.005-00.070.005
338COMFORT-CH0.015-0.01299550.110.01
339COMFORT-CI0.035-00.0450.035
340COMFORT-CJ0.015-00.020.015
341COMFORT-CK0.1-0.02637750.1750.075
342COMFORT-CL0.115-0.025436000.2150.125
343COMFORT-CM0.11-00.1550.11
344COMFORT-CN0.085-0.03518800.1550.12
345COMPLET 51361.35-0.0190951.80.47
346COMPUGT 50370.02-588130.050.01
347CONNECT 01020.185-0.005453350.390.075
348CONNECT-PA0.1075-0.0055420.220.025
349CONNECT-WA0.085-0.005150.230.025
350CONNECT-WB0.085-30200.2350.015
351CRESBLD 85910.64-900.810.64
352CRESNDO 67181.22-0.014201.230.84
353CRG 30160.13-00.1950.035
354CSCENIC 72021.55-0.0425251.650.6
355CSCSTEL 50941.9-3273720.735
356CTIB 30350.58-00.580.37
357CUSCAPI 00510.260.005660270.3450.08
358CVIEW 50491.2-01.40.9
359CWG 94230.39-0.005200.460.25
360CYL 71570.580.018260.870.28
361CYPARK 51841.25-0.02190401.670.79
362D&O 72044.3-0.1651335.10.63
363DO-CA0.455-00.580.06
364DO-CB0.995-0.03539411.330.24
365DO-CC0.385-0.025268960.5350.095
366DO-CD0.22-0.041100.30.085
367DO-CE0.29-0.01550150.390.125
368DO-CF0.255-0.0151500.340.11
369DO-CG0.32-0.00533600.440.16
370DO-CH0.0775-0.01580960.1350.085
371DO-CI0.255-0.01197230.370.215
372DO-CJ0.13-0.00540610.1850.135
373DO-CK0.09-0.005290.1150.09
374DO-CL0.075-0.011650.110.085
375DO-CM0.15-00.1550.15
376DAIBOCI 81252.41-0.0312342.992.06
377DAIBOCI-WB0.28-0.023120.6950.29
378DANCO 52760.585-0.0129880.760.37
379DANCO-WA0.30.0054010.430.095
380DATAPRP 83381.960.0111480394.130.135
381DAYA 00910.02-2558720.0250.005
382DAYANG 51411.45-0.01551531.650.73
383DAYANG-C110.05-0.005500.10.02
384DAYANG-C130.085-00.130.085
385DAYANG-C140.065-00.10.055
386DAYANG-C150.125-20000.160.11
387DAYANG-C160.04-0.00532000.0450.04
388DAYANG-C170.15-0--
389DBHD 34840.375-8460.4750.275
390DELEUM 51320.54-0.0117580.820.46
391DESTINI 72120.235-0.005120270.350.12
392DFCITY 51650.54-00.630.41
393DGB 01520.06-0.005522620.5450.02
394DGB-WB0.01-427370.270.005
395DGB-WC0.02-1507540.0350.015
396DGSB 01310.165-0.005858580.2550.075
397DIALOG 72773.040.04624663.992.94
398DIALOG-C590.005-00.20.005
399DIALOG-C620-00.070.005
400DIALOG-C640.005-00.080.005
401DIALOG-C650.015-42500.0450.015
402DIALOG-C660.06-00.0650.045
403DIALOG-C670.085-00.120.085
404DIALOG-C680.020.005135000.10.015
405DIALOG-C690.09-00.130.09
406DIALOG-C700.035-0.012500.060.045
407DIGI 69474.20.02552304.593.43
408DIGI-C410.07-00.130.025
409DIGI-C420.085-00.140.04
410DIGI-C430.105-43000.1850.02
411DIGI-C440.08-00.140.03
412DIGI-C450.04-340580.1150.015
413DIGI-C460.22-0.0127020.330.09
414DIGISTA 00290.06-425700.210.05
415DIGISTA-OR0.01-0.005899910.0150.01
416DIGISTA-WB0.03-00.1350.02
417DIN040000223102.5-0104.1102.2
418DIN042300721101.1-0102.8100.4
419DIN045801028106-20109105
420DKLS 75281.60.02501.71.31
421DKSH 59083.02-0.044173.862.31
422DLADY 302634.72-0.128047.9834.12
423DNEX 44560.69-0.0055052601.050.16
424DNEX-WD0.1950.005826210.480.015
425DNONCE 71140.48-0.005146080.7150.245
426DOLMITE 58350.08-0.005132840.160.055
427DOLPHIN 52650.110.0051543740.180.06
428DOLPHIN-WB0.08-0.005151940.110.025
429DOMINAN 716910.005172441.20.655
430DPHARMA 71482.82-0.03108654.381.53
431DPHARMA-CA0-00.3650.005
432DPHARMA-CB0-00.340.005
433DPHARMA-CD0.005-00.4450.005
434DPHARMA-CG0.005-00.1750.005
435DPHARMA-CI0.035-00.250.035
436DPHARMA-CJ0.03-13200.1350.025
437DPHARMA-CL0.01-00.20.01
438DPHARMA-CM0.085-00.2550.065
439DPHARMA-CN0.01-00.0750.005
440DPHARMA-CO0.015-00.120.01
441DPHARMA-CP0.03-00.0950.03
442DPHARMA-CQ0.05-00.0950.04
443DPHARMA-CR0.095-0.005101050.150.08
444DPHARMA-CS0.075-00.080.065
445DPHARMA-CT0.1-00.110.1
446DPIH 02050.535-0.01618190.6850.155
447DPS 71980.12-0.005528390.180.055
448DPS-WB0.070.00594450.120.025
449DRBHCOM 16191.9-138702.251.41
450DRBHCOMC1K0-00.0850.005
451DRBHCOMC1L0.005-10000.0750.005
452DRBHCOMC1M0.005-00.0850.005
453DRBHCOMC1N0.03-00.0950.03
454DRBHCOMC1P0.01-0.00510.080.015
455DRBHCOMC1Q0.065-00.090.06
456DRBHCOMC1R0.05-0.00530530.150.04
457DRBHCOMC1S0.1-00.1450.08
458DRBHCOMC1T0.065-00.10.065
459DRBHCOMC1U0.075-00.0950.075
460DRBHCOMC1V0.045-00.050.045
461DSONIC 52160.565-0.011003841.670.465
462DSONIC-C260.005-00.0750.005
463DSONIC-C270.025-00.0650.025
464DSONIC-C280.085-00.1150.065
465DSONIC-C290.085-00.1050.055
466DSONIC-C300.040.00540000.0850.035
467DSONIC-C310.035-00.0650.03
468DSONIC-C320.045-00.0750.035
469DSONIC-C330.025-00.070.02
470DSONIC-C340.06-00.0850.055
471DSONIC-C350.15-00.190.125
472DSONIC-C360.05-0.00551200.0750.055
473DSONIC-C370.1-0.00510000.1250.1
474DSONIC-C380.15-0--
475DSONIC-WA0.215-0.01229300.710.15
476DUFU 72334.12-0.17427667.42.9
477DUFU-CA0-00.160.065
478DUFU-CB0-00.130.025
479DUFU-CD0.005-00.060.005
480DUFU-CF0.11-0.01521420.1850.075
481DUFU-CG0.085-0.0110000.110.055
482DUFU-CH0.185-00.190.12
483DUFU-CI0.12-0.011000.150.09
484DUTALND 39480.395-8600.460.32
485DYNACIA 51780.105-202910.160.045
486DYNACIA-PA0.055-0.0051000.080.025
487DYNACIA-WA0.055-26010.090.015
488E&O 34170.595-0.01910300.660.355
489EAH 01540.03-787570.050.01
490EAH-WD0.01-88000.0250.005
491EAH-WE0.0150.00598750.030.005
492EASTLND 20970.13-36680.230.06
493EATECH 52590.165-47000.4250.16
494ECM 21430.230.028990.2650.2
495ECOFIRS 35570.395-0.00525990.4250.295
496ECOHLDS 00590.225-106720.290.125
497ECONBHD 52530.45-0.015169750.7050.32
498ECONBHD-WA0.08-0.00516130.130.065
499ECOWLD 82060.63-0.01259290.7550.355
500ECOWLD-C30.075-0.0112300.1350.05
501ECOWLD-C40.07-00.10.065
502ECOWLD-C50.065-0.00520000.0750.06
503ECOWLD-C60.15-0--
504ECOWLD-WA0.075-0.0143000.220.075
505EDARAN 50360.51-0.00528690.6550.28
506EDEN 74710.165-251580.230.135
507EDEN-WB0.020.00537430.0850.01
508EDGENTA 13681.930.01259492.671.47
509EDGENTA-CI0.020.0052500.0750.01
510EDGENTA-CJ0.03-0.0052000.0650.025
511EDUSPEC 01070.020.005112610.0350.015
512EDUSPEC-WB0.01-00.030.005
513EFFICEN 00640.18-0.00530300.2950.105
514EFORCE 00650.615-416230.680.41
515EFRAME 02270.510.00596900.6950.34
516EG 89070.71-0.015238410.9650.31
517EG-PA0.7-00.950.3
518EIG 50810.4-3060.50.37
519EITA 52080.945-0.01555953.620.815
520EITA-WA0.375-0.00517900.6150.315
521EKA 71820.06-13820.1550.035
522EKOVEST 88770.455-732520.6550.42
523EKOVEST-C130.005-00.090.005
524EKOVEST-C140-00.0650.005
525EKOVEST-C150.02-2500.2450.02
526EKOVEST-C160.01-00.1950.005
527EKOVEST-C180.005-00.030.005
528EKOVEST-C200.01-00.0550.01
529EKOVEST-C210.035-00.0350.03
530EKOVEST-C220.035-0.0055000.0650.04
531EKOVEST-C230.045-0.0051200.0850.05
532EKOVEST-C240.055-0.00533000.080.055
533EKSONS 90160.820.0526980.980.46
534ELKDESA 52281.36-0.019611.51.28
535ELKDESA-LA1.130.03381.160.93
536ELSOFT 00900.7050.00562591.040.575
537EMETALL 72170.7850.005429620.860.24
538EMICO 90910.3050.0122950.440.13
539ENCORP 60760.280.00520620.480.165
540ENEST 30250.135-24000.1350.135
541ENGKAH 71490.795-0.0055092.560.64
542ENGKAH-WB0.185-550.280.175
543ENGTEX 50560.8650.012517310.9250.42
544ENRA 86130.62-0.0210151.030.555
545ENRA-WA0.13-0.01550.290.115
546EPMB 77730.4250.011090.560.25
547ESAFE 01900.2375-0.0115110.3550.15
548ESCERAM 01000.830.005915172.070.345
549ESCERAM-WB0.54-270760.6950.255
550ETH 30210.19-00.190.19
551EUPE 68150.9-0.00561291.080.505
552EURO 72082.94-0.16337275.760.715
553EURO-CA0.055-0.005103660.210.06
554EURO-CB0.03-12000.0450.03
555EUROSP 70940.8350.0440920.9950.35
556EVERGRN 51010.4850.025672400.530.15
557EWEIN 72490.340.00553580.430.24
558EWEIN-WB0.1-0.00547960.2550.055
559EWINT 52830.545-0.005230790.6150.35
560EWINT-WA0.055-3100.1050.045
561F&N 368928.76-0.26114333.3828.8
562FACBIND 29841.4-3051.61.13
563FAJAR 70470.8450.005276300.860.26
564FANG-1XI1.54-02.861.54
565FANG-2XL12.86-0.1613164.64
566FAREAST 50293-3032.14
567FARLIM 60410.27-4690.360.21
568FAVCO 72292.185-0.056412.592
569FBBHD 30260.305-00.330.33
570FBMKLCI-C9S0.145-00.2150.115
571FBMKLCI-C9T0.1-00.1350.09
572FBMKLCI-C9U0.095-00.160.07
573FBMKLCI-C9W0-00.6150.16
574FBMKLCI-C9X0-00.4050.085
575FBMKLCI-C9Y0.13-0.00588920.3750.11
576FBMKLCI-C9Z0.18-0.00586760.4150.185
577FBMKLCI-CBA0.18-00.5450.175
578FBMKLCI-CBB0.025-0.00552850.140.03
579FBMKLCI-CBC0.1-3020.2750.1
580FBMKLCI-CBD0.105-00.1750.105
581FBMKLCI-CBE0.085-0.01511000.1550.095
582FBMKLCI-CBF0.15-0--
583FBMKLCI-CBG0.255-0.02519080.410.28
584FBMKLCI-CBH0.11-0.0512000.180.15
585FBMKLCI-CBI0.15-0--
586FBMKLCI-CBJ0.08-0.07125--
587FBMKLCI-CBK0.185-0.0951000.310.265
588FBMKLCI-CBL0.15-0--
589FBMKLCI-CBM0.31-0.085700.3950.395
590FBMKLCI-EA1.66-0.01181.781.41
591FBMKLCI-HAS0.035-3000.1250.03
592FBMKLCI-HAT0.045-00.1350.045
593FBMKLCI-HAU0.05-00.160.05
594FBMKLCI-HAW0-00.4350.01
595FBMKLCI-HAX0-00.260.005
596FBMKLCI-HAY0.01-500.1450.005
597FBMKLCI-HAZ0.015-0.00560000.170.01
598FBMKLCI-HDA0.2250.0059500.4650.185
599FBMKLCI-HDB0.21-14000.3350.165
600FBMKLCI-HDC0.380.0613100.5750.305
601FBMKLCI-HDD0.24-00.330.235
602FBMKLCI-HDE0.140.01531780.2250.105
603FBMKLCI-HDF0.0750.0058000.1250.07
604FBMKLCI-HDG0.245-00.3750.24
605FBMKLCI-HDH0.170.04510.1850.125
606FBMKLCI-HDI0.1250.01525100.130.11
607FBMKLCI-HDJ0.090.0110000.090.08
608FBMKLCI-HDK0.3450.0115500.370.325
609FBMKLCI-HDL0.220.045500.1750.17
610FBMKLCI-HDM0.3650.0251200--
611FCW 27551.04-01.090.55
612FGV 52221.42-0.01579381.670.86
613FGV-C1C0.1-0.00512000.210.065
614FGV-C1D0.075-0.0135000.1850.06
615FGV-C1G0.085-0.005256200.150.06
616FGV-C980.02-1500.1050.01
617FIAMMA 69390.62-28280.6650.44
618FIBON 01490.52-0.00523210.5450.245
619FIHB 86050.570.0110800.7250.335
620FIHB-PA0.07-00.1250.04
621FIHB-PB0.105-00.120.06
622FIMACOR 31071.795-0.02281.881.36
623FINTEC 01500.050.0052549280.190.04
624FINTEC-PA0.04-00.0950.02
625FINTEC-WA0.015-00.0750.01
626FINTEC-WB0.01-20000.1050.01
627FINTEC-WC0.015-1376500.030.01
628FITTERS 93180.235-176060.330.21
629FLBHD 51971.150.1162701.140.685
630FLEXI 02310.465-0.015635220.720.365
631FOCUS 01160.09-0.0144697612.680.095
632FOCUS-PA0.01-6713840.1250.01
633FOCUS-WD0.010.005262520.0750.005
634FOCUSP 01570.8075-32471.470.39
635FPGROUP 52770.805-0.015217481.230.705
636FPI 91722.440.0266903.431.28
637FREIGHT 72101.70.04172032.090.465
638FRONTKN 01282.96-0.03726755.952.21
639FRONTKN-C10.07-50000.1050.07
640FRONTKN-C20.27-0--
641FRONTKN-CR0.14-161200.3550.09
642FRONTKN-CT0.145-0.0211700.2950.08
643FRONTKN-CU0.13-00.250.065
644FRONTKN-CV0.125-00.220.05
645FRONTKN-CW0.07-00.2150.07
646FRONTKN-CX0.085-00.1650.085
647FRONTKN-CY0.03-11980.140.03
648FRONTKN-CZ0.115-0.011800.1850.125
649FSBM 93770.13-00.1950.06
650FSBM-WA0.03-7660.090.015
651G3 71840.175-1075503.540.16
652G3-WA0.6-03.70.6
653GADANG 92610.410.00576870.5550.36
654GADANG-WB0.06-71800.160.06
655GAMUDA 53983.580.07188024.053.18
656GAMUDA-C880.075-00.1450.075
657GAMUDA-C890.055-00.120.05
658GAMUDA-C900.025-00.1850.025
659GAMUDA-C910.02-00.080.02
660GAMUDA-C920.15-00.20.145
661GAMUDA-C930.115-0.011000.20.125
662GAMUDA-C940.105-0.005300.190.11
663GAMUDA-C950.13-00.130.13
664GAMUDA-C960.1-00.1050.1
665GASMSIA 52092.71-14462.892.57
666GBGAQRS 52260.6350.005218020.9750.56
667GBGAQRS-WB0.15-0.00543930.2550.13
668GCAP 76760.820.00522351.380.515
669GCB 51022.920.0987803.792.29
670GCB-CT0.0350.00510000.30.03
671GCB-CV0.005-00.0950.005
672GCB-CW0.015-00.0850.015
673GCB-CX0.030.005800.0650.02
674GCB-CY0.08-0.0155150.120.09
675GCB-WB1.250.057621.860.79
676GCE 55920.365-700.450.3
677GDB 01980.8950.015193921.080.5
678GDEX 00780.390.013112890.5450.24
679GDEX-CT0.005-00.1650.005
680GDEX-CU0.035-20000.1450.035
681GDEX-CV0.015-00.0850.02
682GDEX-CW0.025-0.00550000.070.02
683GDEX-CX0.035-5000.0550.035
684GDEX-WC0.150.005511200.250.115
685GEELY-C30.155-0.0168530.9350.155
686GENETEC 01044.190.0819316.551.18
687GENM 47152.870.01755213.311.98
688GENM-C840.225-0.011450.3750.075
689GENM-C850.1-00.2450.05
690GENM-C860-00.5550.065
691GENM-C870.2025-00.2250.085
692GENM-C880.11-0.00524000.20.05
693GENM-C890.09-00.160.06
694GENM-C900.04-0.0128300.1750.025
695GENM-C910.045-0.00530000.1250.035
696GENM-C920.125-15000.220.07
697GENM-C930.08-0.00534000.140.05
698GENM-C940.04-00.0850.035
699GENM-C950.065-0.0054540.130.065
700GENM-C960.06-0.00523240.0850.055
701GENM-C970.15-00.150.15
702GENM-HC0.01-00.1050.01
703GENM-HD0.055-1200.120.045
704GENM-HE0.11-00.110.1
705GENP 22918.73-0.07494010.48.7
706GENTING 31824.94-443555.532.95
707GENTING-HA0.005-00.150.005
708GENTING-HB0.06-00.1250.05
709GENTING-HC0.15-0--
710GENTINGC1A0.155-0.0113800.2350.105
711GENTINGC1B0.105-00.1650.1
712GENTINGC1C0.065-00.0850.055
713GENTINGC1D0.09-00.090.08
714GENTINGC890.055-00.110.02
715GENTINGC910.205-00.2850.05
716GENTINGC920.235-00.3450.04
717GENTINGC930.275-00.4250.07
718GENTINGC940-00.790.075
719GENTINGC950.19-00.2750.1
720GENTINGC960.205-0.00550000.3050.13
721GENTINGC970.055-0.01210100.150.035
722GENTINGC980.13-0.0152000.2050.085
723GENTINGC990.09-0.005130600.1450.055
724GESHEN 71971.52-13171.740.38
725GETS 50792.64-0.1298624.050.08
726GFM 00390.315-0.011170970.50.155
727GFM-WC0.1150.005983070.2650.03
728GHLSYS 00211.76-0.0221523.081.59
729GHLSYS-CC0.13-00.2550.08
730GIIB 71920.3-22001.050.145
731GKENT 32040.805-1147710.6
732GLBHD 73820.43-0.012000.4650.32
733GLOMAC 50200.33-21930.470.27
734GLOTEC 52200.415-0.0187740.5650.295
735GLOTEC-WA0.055-65780.230.03
736GMUTUAL 99620.3-0.0054000.370.21
737GNB 00450.015-00.0950.015
738GOB 11470.3-0.0171010.780.19
739GOCEAN 00740.045-261350.5750.04
740GOCEAN-WB0.020.00539860.030.015
741GOLDETF2.380.022212.822.21
742GOPENG 21351.05-0.0598421.590.53
743GPACKET 00820.36-412481.650.36
744GPACKET-WB0.13-69490.5850.13
745GPHAROS 56490.535-0.01283470.6750.135
746GPP 30290.295-00.2950.295
747GRANFLO 00560.5850.005822920.730.225
748GREATEC 02085.61-0.17233179.92.69
749GREATEC-CA0.11-0.00547420.220.095
750GREATEC-CB0.11-00.1850.09
751GREATEC-CC0.07-0.0117000.1250.06
752GREATEC-CD0.075-00.1150.05
753GREATEC-CE0.0350.005400.070.03
754GREATEC-CF0.07-00.070.045
755GREATEC-CG0.155-0.0154000.20.135
756GREATEC-CH0.085-200.110.075
757GREATEC-CI0.06-0.00530000.0850.065
758GREENYB 01360.225-96470.2850.105
759GTRONIC 70222.14-0.04242133.431.84
760GTRONIC-C100.015-24200.1350.015
761GTRONIC-C110.01-0.00526000.1250.015
762GTRONIC-C120.005-393170.140.005
763GTRONIC-C130.08-0.0163980.170.085
764GTRONIC-C140.035-0.00576000.150.04
765GTRONIC-C150.03-171700.040.03
766GTRONIC-C80.02-0.0055500.250.025
767GTRONIC-C90.005-2000.10.005
768GUH 32470.44-0.00516240.60.305
769GUOCO 15030.785-0.02514660.9250.41
770HAIO 76682.14-9402.441.71
771HANDAL 72530.23-0.01539100.330.17
772HAPSENG 30348.01-0.0147129.66.92
773HAPSENG-CY0.085-00.110.07
774HARBOUR 20620.920.02128871.030.445
775HARISON 50084.12-0.08304.253.35
776HARNLEN 75010.645-47000.790.35
777HARNLEN-WB0.190.0211030.260.065
778HARTA 51689.25-0.5812200621.167.21
779HARTA-C430.045-0.0614400.950.065
780HARTA-C500.015-00.6650.015
781HARTA-C550-00.150.005
782HARTA-C560.005-00.120.005
783HARTA-C580.02-00.170.02
784HARTA-C590.01-555000.170.01
785HARTA-C620-00.1950.005
786HARTA-C630.005-00.1350.005
787HARTA-C640.005-00.1650.005
788HARTA-C650.03-00.110.025
789HARTA-C660.03-00.150.03
790HARTA-C670.025-00.0250.025
791HARTA-C680.07-00.160.07
792HARTA-C690.015-0.01185520.170.01
793HARTA-C700.14-0.02529300.20.15
794HARTA-C710.04-00.050.025
795HARTA-C720.05-0.02491220.1650.06
796HARTA-C730.09-0.0234650.1550.1
797HARTA-HB0.08-00.1250.08
798HARTA-HC0.08-00.080.08
799HBGLOB 51870.28-546360.3050.06
800HCK 71051.67-0.018791.731.15
801HCK-WA0.6-500.6150.19
802HEIM 325525.3-0.1266827.3417.86
803HEKTAR 51210.5850.00530940.7250.49
804HENGYUAN 43245.58-0.1118287.332.55
805HENGYUANC140.1-00.130.08
806HENGYUANC150.0650.005215770.090.05
807HENGYUANC160.15-0.013000.160.14
808HENGYUANC170.075-49600.090.06
809HEVEA 50950.690.01859990.8350.375
810HEXIND 01610.265-19050.540.075
811HEXIND-WA0.06-50440.180.01
812HEXTAR 51511.52-0.12694691.820.54
813HEXZA 32981.15-0.0339682.260.995
814HHGROUP 01750.80.02127581.020.21
815HHHCORP 01600.12-229130.150.075
816HIAPTEK 50720.670.014024160.6950.15
817HIAPTEK-LA0.6350.00517750.650.15
818HIAPTEK-WB0.110.0053449260.250.01
819HIBISCS 51990.65-0.0253505660.750.435
820HIBISCS-PA1.27-01.451.03
821HIGHTEC 70331.93-0.022072.820.88
822HIL 84430.96-3011.280.52
823HIL-WB0.25-0.02600.570.105
824HLBANK 581917.6-0.06807019.6813
825HLBANK-CS0.08-00.120.065
826HLBANK-CT0.15-0--
827HLBANK-CU0.15-00.150.15
828HLCAP 52745.730.0255768.885.7
829HLFG 108216.720.24184218.712.34
830HLIND 33019.50.0544610.27.35
831HLT 01881.02-0.093388963.330.29
832HLT-WA0.875-0.0951085052.470.165
833HOHUP 51690.435-0.01588500.640.355
834HOMERIZ 51600.630.03426481.110.51
835HOMERIZ-WB0.20.01108800.4250.09
836HOMERIZ-WC0.1650.01240070.2650.14
837HONGSENG 00411.620.05309251.880.095
838HONGSENG-PA1.45-01.660.03
839HONGSENG-WA1.21-0.1501.950.025
840HOOVER 70101.14-0.0319202.040.43
841HPMT 52910.6-0.01114680.670.305
842HPPHB 02280.6550.035829140.920.505
843HSCEI-1XI1.75-02.151.54
844HSCEI-2XL1.7-02.061.35
845HSI-CBY0-01.410.345
846HSI-CBZ0-00.7250.715
847HSI-CFA0-02.782.08
848HSI-CFB0-00.4450.375
849HSI-CFC0-00.840.2
850HSI-CFD0.45-00.6550.38
851HSI-CFE0.47-00.6050.47
852HSI-CFF0.37-00.6150.27
853HSI-CFG0.455-00.7250.335
854HSI-CFH0.0950.0153706350.990.075
855HSI-CFI0.3850.045249620.910.31
856HSI-CFJ1.08-01.30.75
857HSI-CFK0.130.0151804420.8450.11
858HSI-CFL0.3650.035154701.20.3
859HSI-CFM0.860.011001.620.605
860HSI-CFN0.195-0.0110000.4450.18
861HSI-CFO0.1875-00.460.145
862HSI-CFP0.170.0152397580.850.145
863HSI-CFQ0.380.035324581.210.32
864HSI-CFR0.7750.0615441.420.675
865HSI-CFS0.09-00.310.09
866HSI-CFT0.0750.0051580.2850.065
867HSI-CFU0.0850.00599560.4350.075
868HSI-CFV0.20.01558470.670.17
869HSI-CFW0.370.02529921.030.33
870HSI-CFX0.13-00.1650.09
871HSI-CFY0.07-00.1750.065
872HSI-CFZ0.1850.027000.3050.16
873HSI-CIA0.330.02510000.520.29
874HSI-CIB0.13-00.180.11
875HSI-CIC0.2-0--
876HSI-CID0.145-00.1550.13
877HSI-CIE0.62-00.6250.615
878HSI-CIF0.9-0--
879HSI-CIG1.37-0--
880HSI-HDZ0-00.290.005
881HSI-HG10.22-0.04400.4250.23
882HSI-HG20.355-00.630.345
883HSI-HG30.66-0.0452000.870.635
884HSI-HG40.260.0055000.2650.255
885HSI-HG50.2-0--
886HSI-HG60.13-00.1350.12
887HSI-HG70.21-00.210.2
888HSI-HG80.36-00.360.32
889HSI-HGA0-00.3950.005
890HSI-HGB0-00.6950.005
891HSI-HGC0-00.130.005
892HSI-HGD0-00.220.005
893HSI-HGE0.005-00.0750.005
894HSI-HGF0.01-00.20.01
895HSI-HGG0.015-00.080.01
896HSI-HGH0.02-00.2050.015
897HSI-HGI0.005-13820.3750.005
898HSI-HGJ0.03-00.6450.025
899HSI-HGK0.095-0.0252359671.060.09
900HSI-HGL0.075-00.450.065
901HSI-HGM0.155-0.035506800.750.145
902HSI-HGN0.42-0.05356541.360.37
903HSI-HGO0.105-00.180.1
904HSI-HGP0.07-0.013000.210.07
905HSI-HGQ0.18-0.019000.520.145
906HSI-HGR0.37-0.03586500.770.33
907HSI-HGS0.79-18001.280.65
908HSI-HGT0.135-0.01513840.270.08
909HSI-HGU0.1-00.170.085
910HSI-HGV0.35-0.005600.6850.315
911HSI-HGW0.66-00.910.58
912HSI-HGX1.24-01.491.01
913HSI-HGY0.37-5120.450.335
914HSI-HGZ0.33-00.360.33
915HSL 62380.965-5231.160.8
916HSPLANT 51381.87-0.05971.951.34
917HSSEB 01850.6250.00598240.6950.385
918HSSEB-WA0.145-00.1850.075
919HSTECH-C10.03-7510.120.02
920HSTECH-C20.105-30000.290.105
921HSTECH-C30.04-0.0153000.10.055
922HSTECH-C40.225-22100.410.225
923HSTECH-C50.225-00.2250.22
924HSTECH-H10.42-00.6350.35
925HSTECH-H21.42-01.71.3
926HSTECH-H30.15-00.2850.15
927HSTECH-H40.235-00.2350.19
928HTPADU 50281.3-0.0358231.850.9
929HUAYANG 50620.295-0.00540290.390.21
930HUBLINE 70130.045-982370.090.035
931HUBLINE-WC0.02-5450.0350.01
932HUMEIND 50001.21-0.0250261.450.73
933HUMEIND-LA1.82-01.981.01
934HUPSENG 50240.940.00544751.080.9
935HWATAI 84780.475-0.01544980.6850.25
936HWGB 96010.395-0.025827661.520.195
937IBHD 42510.3-114430.360.15
938IBHD-PA0.295-0.0057200.3550.145
939IBRACO 50840.53-0.0151890.70.4
940ICAP 51081.95-2092.221.87
941ICON 52550.110.005697080.1550.06
942ICON-WA0.07-1000.1150.03
943ICONIC 91130.505-0.02490810.970.2
944ICTZONE 30380.2-00.20.18
945ICTZONE-PA0.25-00.270.24
946IDBTECH 30300.07-00.070.07
947IDEAL 96870.95-0.031001.410.865
948IDMENSN 01740.075-52620.130.02
949IFCAMSC 00230.38-206630.520.295
950IGBB 56062.78-0.0110562.962.35
951IGBB-CB0.025-00.0650.02
952IGBB-PB2.92-02.922.5
953IGBREIT 52271.73-124551.91.59
954IHH 52255.610.411591435.884.85
955IHH-C220.1250.05586300.1250.07
956IHH-C230.120.0211000.1550.095
957IHS046000824101.5-0103.399
958IJM 33361.84-0.04400832.061.2
959IJM-C420.095-00.120.045
960IJM-C440.29-00.3550.135
961IJM-C450.115-0.0215000.1750.065
962IJM-C460.09-0.0258500.160.065
963IJM-C470.25-0.035130.370.125
964IJM-C480.17-0.0310080.2050.185
965IJMPLNT 22161.870.0365302.051.31
966IJMPLNT-CE0.070.00510000.0850.05
967ILB 56140.53-0.00533490.80.265
968IMASPRO 72222.10.041012.61.85
969IMPIANA 72430.07-84180.1450.065
970INARI 01663.260.03722503.751.35
971INARI-C650.57-00.6250.145
972INARI-C670-00.310.065
973INARI-C700.110.0051000.210.05
974INARI-C710.2-00.310.1
975INARI-C720-00.360.085
976INARI-C730.175-2700.2550.115
977INARI-C740.055-2000.170.05
978INARI-C750.0950.005225440.180.06
979INARI-C760.190.005128500.2950.06
980INARI-C770.255-0.0054500.380.23
981INARI-C780.12-3500.1950.11
982INARI-C790.060.0170100.150.05
983INARI-C800.055-2000.1350.055
984INARI-C810.075-0.0051000.140.075
985INARI-C820.06-30000.110.055
986INARI-C830.115-41790.1550.115
987INARI-C840.160.01100000.2250.15
988INARI-C850.05-0.00570210.080.05
989INCKEN 26070.47-00.540.44
990INIX 00940.14-0.01946630.890.04
991INNATURE 52950.66-65670.760.325
992INNITY 01470.55-6580.8250.305
993INNO 62621.270.08296661.340.58
994INSAS 33790.84-0.0171001.020.59
995INSAS-PB0.905-9760.910.87
996INSAS-WC0.24-22950.2650.22
997INTA 01920.31-69630.40.2
998IOICORP 19614.080.04123924.643.8
999IOICORP-C300.05-00.0950.05
1000IOICORP-C310.02-00.0950.02
1001IOICORP-C320.03-00.1150.03
1002IOICORP-C330.025-00.0650.02
1003IOIPG 52491.33-0.0269211.770.85
1004IOIPG-C20.065-0.00524000.2750.03
1005IOIPG-C30.03-0.01525000.080.03
1006IOIPG-C40.125-00.2250.125
1007IOIPG-C50.04-0.0054600.0650.045
1008IOIPG-C60.025-00.050.025
1009IPMUDA 56731.35-0.036371.750.175
1010IQGROUP 51071.10.013941.390.37
1011IQZAN 71830.10.00523500.2350.055
1012IREKA 88340.340.0052100.440.29
1013IRIS 00100.29-0.012041980.4550.11
1014ITRONIC 93930.285-0.01625450.7350.065
1015IVORY 51750.17-0.0184080.2250.125
1016IWCITY 15890.455-319700.730.44
1017JADEM 70431.060.052681.350.75
1018JADI 72230.1-1810810.1650.035
1019JAG 00240.5-0.0054169170.540.04
1020JAKS 47230.6150.005896051.170.41
1021JAKS-CA0.06-00.110.055
1022JAKS-CB0.04-00.0750.035
1023JAKS-CC0.06-00.0650.06
1024JAKS-WB0.37-0.005910.8550.23
1025JAKS-WC0.325-153330.520.25
1026JASKITA 86480.115-00.1550.07
1027JAYCORP 71521.70.0124261.920.77
1028JCBNEXT 00581.3-01.481.16
1029JCY 51610.4-0.0051050010.870.275
1030JCY-C100.005-00.080.005
1031JCY-C110.015-0.005781280.0850.01
1032JCY-C120.015-0.011000.070.02
1033JCY-C130.015-00.0950.015
1034JCY-C140.015-0.00520.30.01
1035JCY-C70.03-00.110.015
1036JCY-C80.015-00.0950.015
1037JCY-C90.01-0.0055000.1250.01
1038JERASIA 89310.3-12460.970.195
1039JETSON 90830.245-0.005137380.320.09
1040JFTECH 01461.36-0.04770837.21.18
1041JFTECH-WA0.6-0.015908480.8950.415
1042JHM 01271.84-0.05251122.670.8
1043JIANKUN 89230.345-0.0187750.7450.31
1044JIANKUN-WA0.1-0.00518260.420.06
1045JISHAN 30400.3850.03510880.350.195
1046JKGLAND 67690.11-528670.140.065
1047JOE 70960.045-155390.330.045
1048JOE-OR0-00.0050.005
1049JOE-WA0.015-1800.1950.015
1050JOHAN 34410.155-0.0053780.270.06
1051JOHOTIN 71671.6-80332.081.27
1052JTIASA 43830.830.0626324510.46
1053K1 01110.29-0.015461630.7050.21
1054K1-WC0.095-0.005183300.5150.055
1055KAB 01930.77-0.0196982.110.75
1056KAB-WA0.11-0.005484990.250.11
1057KAMDAR 86720.26-0.0058390.490.16
1058KANGER 01700.065-260690.330.055
1059KAREX 52470.645-0.02304301.230.465
1060KARYON 00540.270.013882640.3550.15
1061KAWAN 72162.150.0556802.881.31
1062KEINHIN 71990.86-0.025534810.32
1063KEN 73230.6125-10050.8050.38
1064KENANGA 64831.540.0139721.970.465
1065KERJAYA 71611.33-0.0240671.530.89
1066KERJAYA-CN0.09-00.130.03
1067XINGHE0.065-00.1050.035
1068KERJAYA-CP0.075-00.10.07
1069KERJAYA-WB0.18-31000.2750.085
1070KESM 933412-0.0239217.627.35
1071KEYASIC 01430.16-0.0054326040.290.065
1072KFIMA 64911.980.0112971.991.25
1073KGB 01512-0.04117522.70.95
1074KGROUP 00360.035-542700.140.035
1075KGROUP-WC0.01-0.00513500.0250.01
1076KHEESAN 62030.27-1000.3550.22
1077KHIND 70623.580.0210314.391.36
1078KHJB 02100.265-0.00546010.3150.175
1079KIALIM 62110.385-0.00534190.450.14
1080KIMHIN 53710.93-0.011981.120.63
1081KIMLUN 51710.89-0.0256871.010.655
1082KIMLUN-WA0.215-00.2750.13
1083KIPREIT 52800.8450.00532590.9050.785
1084KKB 94661.51-12401.911.4
1085KLCC6.9-58308.396.85
1086KLCI1XI1.89-02.181.82
1087KLCI2XL1.98-02.041.86
1088KLK 244522.20.6590625.2219.54
1089KLK-C50.0225-00.0850.025
1090KLK-C60.035-0.0152400.0750.05
1091KLK-C70.0350.0138420.10.025
1092KLUANG 24533.75-1163.853.04
1093KMLOONG 50271.530.0567291.671.06
1094KMLOONG-WB0.4850.0119380.5150.23
1095KNM 71640.185-0.0051526440.2750.135
1096KNUSFOR 50350.8-0.0151821.240.52
1097KOBAY 69714.71-0.0825125.51.53
1098KOMARK 70170.165-539041.350.16
1099KOMARK-WC0.05-123060.250.05
1100KOSSAN 71534.02-0.1619422619.53.16
1101KOSSAN-C120.05-01.10.03
1102KOSSAN-C150.01-00.160.01
1103KOSSAN-C160.02-00.1850.01
1104KOSSAN-C170.005-00.1150.005
1105KOSSAN-C200.005-00.10.005
1106KOSSAN-C210.005-00.1450.005
1107KOSSAN-C220.005-0.00520000.10.005
1108KOSSAN-C230.035-00.080.02
1109KOSSAN-C240.06-00.0750.035
1110KOSSAN-C250.04-0.01557440.120.01
1111KOSSAN-C260.12-00.1450.07
1112KOSSAN-C270.09-00.1050.04
1113KOSSAN-C280.12-0.035178070.2350.035
1114KOSSAN-C290.125-0.0318000.1850.08
1115KOSSAN-C300.1725-0.0333010.260.18
1116KOSSAN-HC0.09-00.1150.075
1117KOSSAN-HD0.15-0--
1118KOTRA 0022.47-0.02704.452.04
1119KPJ 58780.98-0.03343201.110.77
1120KPOWER 71301.91-0.042851981.54
1121KPOWER-WA0.515-0.005228341.160.305
1122KPPROP 70771.070.01165231.580.46
1123KPS 58430.995-0.01574261.350.475
1124KPSCB 91210.610.0156300.8150.33
1125KRETAM 19960.6550.01520920.6950.355
1126KRETAM-CB0.06-00.060.055
1127KRONO 01760.675-0.005443850.9450.495
1128KSENG 34763.58-0.023224.113.53
1129KSL 50380.615-0.0161960.7750.455
1130KSSC 51920.780.02130270.950.26
1131KSTAR 51720.105-201460.980.075
1132KTB 48470.13-0.005147470.2550.03
1133KTC 01800.16-55850.2450.125
1134KTG 71650.22-6501910.430.19
1135KUAISHO-C10.190.00510000.220.17
1136KUB 68740.63-0.00582210.7750.29
1137KUCHAI 21861.630.012121.711.16
1138KWANTAS 65720-01.650.455
1139KYM 83620.36-0.017160.490.19
1140L&G 31740.12-159130.1450.08
1141LAGENDA 71791.41-139361.80.02
1142LAGENDA-WB0.405-13860.7850.005
1143LAMBO 00180.02-1809260.080.015
1144LAMBO-WB0.01-38920.040.005
1145LANDMRK 16430.425-13500.6550.21
1146LATITUD 70061.980.0216924.81.85
1147LAYHONG 93850.340.005118740.410.28
1148LAYHONG-WA0.055-156260.110.035
1149LBALUM 93261.230.03894591.390.375
1150LBICAP 84940.795-0.04560371.020.4
1151LBICAP-WB0.2950.015119080.3850.06
1152LBS 57890.47-0.01196030.5850.34
1153LBS-PA0.9675-010.57
1154LCTITAN 52843.420.051041523.481.66
1155LEBTECH 96281-131.520.83
1156LEESK 80790.92-0.00511481.270.44
1157LEONFB 52321.19-0.01490151.310.29
1158LFECORP 71700.135-322890.2850.12
1159LHI 66330.72-0.00562930.960.575
1160LHI-CV0.025-00.0950.025
1161LHI-CW0.025-00.0950.02
1162LHI-CX0.08-00.1050.07
1163LHI-CY0.07-00.0950.065
1164LHI-CZ0.06-10000.1050.06
1165LIENHOE 35730.38-0.005590.520.18
1166LIIHEN 70893.40.0131894.862.14
1167LIONIND 42350.9350.0173133410.23
1168LIONPSIM 84860.805-0.0149950.860.205
1169LITRAK 66453.7-0.0376224.33.71
1170LKL 01820.335-0.025092042.020.27
1171LOTUS 83030.255-25270.3950.15
1172LOTUS-WB0.155-3500.240.08
1173LPI 862113.76-0.0830514.5812.6
1174LSTEEL 98810.8050.0051522240.8550.215
1175LTKM 70850.96-0.092751.140.85
1176LUSTER 50680.21-0.011943420.2950.065
1177LUSTER-WA0.115-0.005988720.1950.015
1178LUSTER-WB0.135-0.005106360.20.02
1179LUXCHEM 51430.865-0.02625271.470.62
1180LYC 00750.27-0.00596910.680.24
1181LYSAGHT 91992.305-02.451.8
1182M&G 50780.150.015640550.230.055
1183M3TECH 00170.055-0.005919280.1750.04
1184MAA 11980.895-18551.090.585
1185MACPIE 01400.085-0.0051889230.850.075
1186MACPIE-WB0.035-0.005873540.180.03
1187MAG 00950.185-107490.3250.175
1188MAG-WB0.055-0.005120620.110.035
1189MAGNA 76170.60.035380.950.55
1190MAGNI 70872.340.0214482.661.82
1191MAGNUM 38592.11-22952.451.95
1192MAHSING 85830.94-0.053947821.470.415
1193MAHSING-C240.1-00.460.03
1194MAHSING-C250.12-0.0481350.70.095
1195MAHSING-C270.19-0.02560280.470.125
1196MAHSING-C280.02-0.0059500.2550.02
1197MAHSING-C290.055-0.015100050.1050.05
1198MAHSING-C300.005-100.0750.005
1199MAHSING-C310.05-0.0173000.0950.04
1200MAHSING-C320.04-0.01375540.0950.03
1201MAHSING-C330.04-0.01241280.0650.03
1202MAHSING-C340.12-0.015161650.170.125
1203MAHSING-C350.07-0.011500.0850.08
1204MALAKOF 52640.8450.005109841.020.8
1205MALAKOFC350.010.0055100.0450.005
1206MALAKOFC370.005-00.030.005
1207MALAKOFC380.05-00.1050.05
1208MALAKOFC390.05-00.0750.04
1209MALAKOFC400.005-00.040.005
1210MALAKOFC410.055-8800.1050.055
1211MALAKOFC420.055-00.0750.055
1212MALAKOFC430.09-00.1050.09
1213MALPAC 49361.2-0.012371.750.44
1214MALTON 61810.485-15440.610.35
1215MANULFE 10582.18-02.441.78
1216MARCO 35140.13-62800.1850.095
1217MASTEEL 50980.8650.052478050.9050.275
1218MASTER 70291.83-0.0410792.241.53
1219MATANG 01890.115-0.0051688730.140.06
1220MATRIX 52361.9-0.0238152.031.53
1221MATRIX-CL0.15-0--
1222MAXIM 40220.27-0.01227930.4050.2
1223MAXIS 60124.570.07174115.64.46
1224MAXIS-C220.035-00.130.035
1225MAXIS-C230.065-13000.1250.065
1226MAXIS-C240.02-00.10.02
1227MAXIS-C250.06-2000.1150.06
1228MAXIS-C260.18-0--
1229MAYBANK 11558.230.02517619.016.96
1230MAYBANKC700.035-00.1750.035
1231MAYBANKC720.08-0.014020.370.09
1232MAYBANKC730.15-00.30.11
1233MAYBANKC740.18-91850.4550.065
1234MAYBANKC750.135-0.00545000.230.14
1235MAYBANKC760.02-00.0550.015
1236MAYBANKC770.04-32750.080.04
1237MAYBANKC780.065-00.070.065
1238MAYBANKC790.2-0--
1239MAYBANKC800.045-00.0550.045
1240MAYBULK 50770.820.09513570170.7550.32
1241MBL 51520.6150.0123921.60.56
1242MBL-WA0.25-00.720.205
1243MBMR 59833.4-50503.732.58
1244MBMR-CR0.11-00.180.065
1245MBMR-CS0.03-00.060.03
1246MBMR-CT0.11-00.110.11
1247MBSB 11710.62-0.01705050.770.485
1248MBSB-C300.005-00.1150.005
1249MBSB-C320.0550.00551070.140.03
1250MBSB-C330.035-15000.1050.03
1251MBSB-C340.02-00.080.02
1252MBSB-C350.03-00.040.03
1253MBSB-C360.03-00.0350.03
1254MCEHLDG 70041.410.0319721.880.395
1255MCEMENT 37942.77-0.0712053.191.77
1256MCLEAN 01670.6-0.012476810.7150.165
1257MCOM 30220.15-00.3450.005
1258MCT 51820.260.005624780.3550.15
1259MEDIA 45020.555-0.015229790.750.145
1260MEDIAC 50900.18-0.005103280.2150.14
1261MEGASUN 00810.155-0.00549630.230.085
1262MEITUAN-C20.125-0.00513500.260.125
1263MELATI 51290.57-00.60.335
1264MELEWAR 37780.7550.042853840.780.18
1265MELEWAR-WB0.4350.025738030.4550.08
1266MENANG 16940.45-0.025700.6250.23
1267MENTIGA 52230.8-0.018861.170.315
1268MERCURY 81921.07-0.01621.250.48
1269MERIDIAN 50400.155-0.01350920.4750.06
1270MERIDIAN-WA0.02-0.0058700.1950.01
1271MERIDIAN-WB0.025-29510.060.005
1272MERIDIAN-WC0.03-00.0650.005
1273MESB 72340.50.00512420.630.19
1274MESB-WA0.19-15010.420.05
1275MESTRON 02070.430.0053369830.440.095
1276METFSID0.74-0.02670.830.59
1277METFUS501.780.0311.821.1
1278METROD 61491.73-0.0313692.121.21
1279MFCB 30697.09-0.0641938.14.99
1280MFCB-CL0.045-00.230.04
1281MFCB-CM0.075-00.1150.07
1282MFCB-CO0.02-00.1050.015
1283MFCB-CP0.07-00.1150.065
1284MFCB-CQ0.06-00.1050.055
1285MFCB-CS0.075-26230.2450.07
1286MFCB-CT0.15-00.150.135
1287MFCB-CU0.05-00.0550.045
1288MFGROUP 30150.235-00.2350.225
1289MFLOUR 36620.9250.02153841.060.495
1290MFLOUR-LA1.77-0.0932.051
1291MFLOUR-WC0.370.0135620.4750.18
1292MGB 75950.97-0.0051291.050.43
1293MGRC 01551.11-0.07480421.370.295
1294MHB 51860.505-0.005128240.7450.3
1295MHC 50260.790.0115560.8450.385
1296MHCARE 30051.03-01.150.82
1297MI 52863.6-0.08162155.522.2
1298MI-CN0.225-00.6850.225
1299MI-CQ0.045-00.1950.04
1300MI-CS0.045-00.1350.045
1301MI-CT0.0375-00.1550.04
1302MI-CU0.055-00.070.055
1303MI-CV0.06-0.093450--
1304MI-CW0.2-0--
1305MICROLN 01262.545-02.710.7
1306MIECO 50010.680.01777140.990.22
1307MIKROMB 01120.265-0.005395080.30.165
1308MILUX 79350.5650.0595063.150.46
1309MINDA 51660.14-0.016800210.20.035
1310MINETEC 72190.21-0.0051642620.3550.15
1311MINHO 55760.4550.0755360220.470.225
1312MINHO-WC0.1050.0358036840.2450.02
1313MISC 38166.770.09104688.555.96
1314MISC-C300.0350.00566540.190.025
1315MISC-C310.065-00.0950.045
1316MISC-C320.11-00.120.11
1317MITRA 95710.285-0.005124260.360.185
1318MITRA-WE0.090.00511560.1450.03
1319MJPERAK 81410.39-0.018650.520.28
1320MKH 61141.42-0.0146751.590.985
1321MKLAND 88930.215-302190.2950.105
1322MLAB 00850.04-54100.310.015
1323MLAB-WC0.02-2500.030.015
1324MMAG 00340.26-0.005261841.970.205
1325MMAG-PA0.16-010.1
1326MMAG-WB0.085-0.00559211.040.07
1327MMCCORP 21941.140.021293191.260.66
1328MMCCORPC200.15-00.2450.07
1329MMCCORPC220.385-0.0352000.640.075
1330MMCCORPC230.08-417250.1250.025
1331MMCCORPC240.29-0.02571970.380.04
1332MMCCORPC250.05-36000.0550.04
1333MMCCORPC260.18-1500.190.165
1334MMIS 30270.25-00.280.175
1335MMSV 01130.86-0.0242451.440.56
1336MNC 01030.045-0.00519420.090.015
1337MNC-PA0.025-20000.0450.01
1338MNC-WA0.005-5020.030.005
1339MNC-WB0.025-00.060.01
1340MNRB 64591.19-0.01122631.470.655
1341MOBILIA 02290.420.01525930.760.36
1342MPAY 01560.195-992850.320.08
1343MPCORP 65480.145-0.0126700.250.08
1344MPHBCAP 52371.25-0.0231781.470.7
1345MPI 386738.34-0.34211543.810.2
1346MPI-CL0.45-0.026160.670.3
1347MPI-CM0.225-0.014620.3350.155
1348MPI-CN0.0825-00.1150.085
1349MPI-CO0.11-00.140.105
1350MPI-CP0.15-0--
1351MPSOL 30190.17-00.2050.16
1352MPSOL-WA0.05-00.050.02
1353MQTECH 00700.08-825810.3050.02
1354MQTECH-WA0.035-78360.290.005
1355MRCB 16510.425-0.02853400.5950.355
1356MRCB-C650.005-00.150.01
1357MRCB-C660.015-00.30.015
1358MRCB-C670.01-1000.0550.01
1359MRCB-C680.0325-00.070.025
1360MRCB-C690.03-63000.0750.03
1361MRCB-C700.11-00.190.1
1362MRCB-C710.06-00.060.06
1363MRCB-WB0.12-0.00519470.160.09
1364MRDIY 52963.870.08586904.381.5
1365MRDIY-CA0.765-00.950.15
1366MRDIY-CB0.66-0.01300.7750.12
1367MRDIY-CC0.54-00.540.11
1368MRDIY-CD0.42-00.460.065
1369MRDIY-CE0.535-00.6350.095
1370MRDIY-CF2.08-02.080.655
1371MRDIY-CG1.69-01.880.52
1372MRDIY-CH0.86-00.9150.21
1373MRDIY-CI0.485-0.085700.570.13
1374MRDIY-CJ0.32-00.370.095
1375MRDIY-CK0.435-00.4350.15
1376MRDIY-CL0.295-00.30.1
1377MRDIY-CM0.63-00.660.165
1378MRDIY-CN0.195-0.0154000.3150.095
1379MRDIY-CO0.23-00.3350.125
1380MRDIY-CP0.125-20000.2650.105
1381MRDIY-CQ0.205-0.0052500.2750.13
1382MRDIY-CR0.0650.00519000.150.06
1383MRDIY-CS0.065-00.1150.065
1384MRDIY-CT0.095-9900.150.095
1385MRDIY-CU0.09-00.110.09
1386MSC 59162.66-0.1189062.930.675
1387MSM 52021.590.07790532.090.455
1388MSNIAGA 50111.74-9451.850.82
1389MTAG 02130.755-0.015377001.220.42
1390MTDACPI 59240.28-00.350.13
1391MTOUCHE 00920.26-0.0152786740.460.02
1392MTOUCHE-OR0.005-0.255496638--
1393MTRONIC 00430.055-1762180.20.025
1394MTRONIC-WA0.025-0.00591250.1250.005
1395MUDA 38832.84-0.0382163.831.24
1396MUDAJYA 50850.240.0156910.3550.205
1397MUH 95390.6-0.0353310.820.265
1398MUHIBAH 57031.01-0.0283881.210.725
1399MUIIND 38910.1-1085740.2050.08
1400MUIPROP 39130.220.00588900.5250.17
1401MULPHA 39051.72-4851.811.15
1402MY-MOMETF1.11-0.021121.160.935
1403MYCRON 50870.9450.025259710.9850.24
1404MYCRON-WA0.455-0.0256420.680.065
1405MYEG 01381.930.05918312.271.2
1406MYEG-C1B0-00.120.035
1407MYEG-C1E0.12-0.00580000.2550.075
1408MYEG-C1F0.15-00.1750.065
1409MYEG-C1G0.215-5000.350.17
1410MYEG-C1J0.135-100.2050.095
1411MYEG-C1K0.04-25460.220.04
1412MYEG-C1L0.0450.0195490.20.03
1413MYEG-C1M0.035-92120.1150.03
1414MYEG-C1N0.015-00.0650.015
1415MYEG-C1O0.05-00.150.05
1416MYEG-C1P0.08-00.150.08
1417MYEG-C1Q0.0950.0252210.220.07
1418MYEG-C1R0.045-00.0950.045
1419MYEG-C1T0.1425-50000.1750.135
1420MYEG-HB0.08-00.0950.08
1421MYETFDJ0.15-0--
1422MYETFID1.22-01.450.982
1423MYKRIS 30101.40.05101.61.105
1424MYNEWS 52750.7075-00.80.55
1425N2N 01080.915-0.005174261.120.545
1426N2N-WB0.860.035516730.9950.625
1427NADIBHD 02060.2750.015234430.40.15
1428NAIM 50730.32-0.00550890.340.215
1429NATWIDE 98060.775-0.01109241.060.58
1430NESTLE 47070.25-0.005123460.8750.05
1431NETX 00201360.4741147134
1432NETX-WC0.095-51820.30.005
1433NEXGRAM 00960.02-64000.070.02
1434NEXGRAM-WA0.04-308360.080.01
1435NEXGRAM-WB0.015-246060.050.005
1436NEXGRAM-WC0.015-6000.040.005
1437NGGB 72410.02-40000.0450.005
1438NHFATT 70600.615-0.005263710.710.25
1439NICE 71392.18-02.351.92
1440NICE-WB0.225-346930.530.035
1441NIHSIN 72150.190.015300.4850.015
1442NIHSIN-PA0.14-0.00584430.330.1
1443NIHSIN-WB0.035-66750.060.035
1444NOTION 00830.09-0.005114100.160.025
1445NOTION-WC0.765-296222.340.605
1446NOVA 02010.445-0.01532421.750.355
1447NOVAMSC 00260.89-0.00510201.320.585
1448NOVAMSC-PA0.125-0.012929640.1750.045
1449NPC 50470.095-0.0165830.1350.015
1450NPS 30061.9-2621.6
1451NSOP 20380.16-00.280.16
1452NTPM 50663.115-03.42.36
1453NWP 50250.6050.005252150.870.48
1454NYLEX 49440.20.005510230.310.03
1455OCB 55330.865-65720.9850.53
1456OCK 01720.750.04531540.790.34
1457OCK-WB0.495-0.02738740.6150.385
1458OCNCASH 00490.225-0.005254100.3150.18
1459OCR 70710.53-0.03151861.520.455
1460OCR-PA0.235-555660.4750.22
1461OCR-WC0.0250.00550.0550.02
1462OCR-WD0.02-52100.0850.01
1463OFI 71070.0775-00.240.035
1464OIB 58270.82-0.019290.950.655
1465OIB-OR0.9-0.06552803.030.965
1466OKA 71400.25-0.07475430.450.305
1467OLYMPIA 30180.79-0.0113080.890.555
1468OMESTI 90080.115-395920.1350.075
1469OMESTI-PB0.48-27590.840.455
1470OMESTI-WC0.85-33300.870.835
1471OPCOM 00350.1650.0058370.190.105
1472OPENSYS 00400.55-213580.830.31
1473OPTIMAX 02220.515-100801.320.355
1474ORIENT 40061.540.0296441.870.61
1475ORION 00795.2-0.0221635.995.01
1476ORION-WA0.070.005128380.170.05
1477ORNA 50650.02-0.00546000.090.02
1478OSK 50531.58-8542.170.96
1479OSKVI 00530.88-70331.030.72
1480OVERSEA 01530.4525-0.045810.550.36
1481OVERSEA-WA0.1450.015537140.930.12
1482OVH 02200.055-248310.120.04
1483OWG 52600.355-0.005249430.780.345
1484OWG-WA0.415-58690.5550.21
1485OWG-WB0.095-0.00564330.160.05
1486P&O 60090.245-0.0051980.3550.12
1487PA 72250.9-0.0160010.75
1488PA-WB0.54-0.0156072900.590.05
1489PADINI 70520.39-0.01664060.4750.02
1490PADINI-C92.88-0.0244873.372
1491PAM-A40M0.11-00.1750.105
1492PAM-C501.7150.01511.761.35
1493PANAMY 37191.86-01.931.47
1494PANSAR 841931.32-0.21232.327.88
1495PANSAR-PA0.705-0.00539301.020.57
1496PANSAR-WA0.485-0.00512020.530.475
1497PANTECH 51250.175-57700.390.125
1498PANTECH-WB0.555-746650.580.34
1499PAOS 50220.1-160470.140.035
1500PAOS-WA0.32-0.0052010.4450.2
1501PARAGON 94070.06-00.160.015
1502PARAMON 17241.710.014192.690.19
1503PARAMON-WA0.82-40250.9950.69
1504PARKSON 56570.1-4500.1850.06
1505PARKWD 26820.235-809710.3050.075
1506PARLO 00220.2-0.00531720.40.17
1507PASDEC 69120.295-0.005485920.6550.06
1508PASDEC-WA0.335-0.0053680.4350.155
1509PASUKGB 01770.08-5000.160.025
1510PAVREIT 52120.0250.005482590.190.02
1511PBA 50411.37-0.0270641.781.34
1512PBBANK 12950.86-0.015400.920.82
1513PBBANK-C504.09-0.0219845922.964.06
1514PBBANK-C540.22-00.70.06
1515PBBANK-C550.235-00.4250.11
1516PBBANK-C560.165-0.00521700.3750.065
1517PBBANK-C570-00.750.06
1518PBBANK-C580.065-0.00580620.260.065
1519PBBANK-C590.175-0.00520350.3850.18
1520PBBANK-C600.03-00.220.03
1521PBBANK-C610.025-20000.160.02
1522PBBANK-C620.075-00.170.01
1523PBBANK-C630.05-34600.160.05
1524PBBANK-C640.075-00.120.075
1525PBBANK-C650.03-0.0138800.090.04
1526PBBANK-C660.15-0--
1527PBBANK-HA0.115-00.130.115
1528PBBANK-HB0.02-44200.0950.02
1529PBBANK-HC0.075-00.150.065
1530PCCS 60680.115-00.1150.11
1531PCCS-WA0.5450.015322790.6250.27
1532PCHEM 51830.19-85250.290.07
1533PCHEM-C548.190.03220518.585.16
1534PCHEM-C560.1-00.1650.07
1535PCHEM-C570.195-00.270.12
1536PCHEM-C600.165-00.220.1
1537PCHEM-C610.25-00.270.155
1538PCHEM-C620.13-00.1550.115
1539PCHEM-C630.225-0.0253500.2950.205
1540PCHEM-C640.175-00.190.165
1541PDZ 62540.135-00.1350.115
1542PDZ-WB0.035-183560.3250.02
1543PEB 56220.015-10.0650.005
1544PECCA 52711.5-4402.410.685
1545PELIKAN 52314.19-0.0743304.420.8
1546PENERGY 51330.305-0.005255090.420.235
1547PENSONI 99970.95-0.0322971.280.55
1548PENSONI-WB0.8550.035442790.820.26
1549PENTA 71600.2950.03193770.340.045
1550PENTA-C15.15-0.15274736.883.88
1551PENTA-C20.095-0.005800.2750.1
1552PENTA-C30.055-10350.1350.055
1553PENTA-C40.02-0.0115000.250.03
1554PENTA-C50.065-0.0168510.230.075
1555PENTA-C60.11-00.220.11
1556PERDANA 71080.035-0.00566290.1550.035
1557PERDANA-PA0.16-40490.230.115
1558PERMAJU 70800.145-00.210.11
1559PERMAJU-PA0.16-0.0052194320.850.13
1560PERMAJU-WA0.03-0.005311650.080.025
1561PERSTIM 54360.085-0.005220300.170.07
1562PERTAMA 85324.26-0.016874.463.16
1563PESONA 83110.405-100770.7650.285
1564PESTECH 52190.335-525100.3450.205
1565PETDAG 56811.120.05309051.430.655
1566PETDAG-C119.5-0.16186723.4817.08
1567PETDAG-C20.16-0.0259000.370.16
1568PETGAS 60330.075-00.120.07
1569PETGAS-CW15.680.0856431914.78
1570PETRONM 30420.025-1000.0550.025
1571PETRONM-CU4.66-0.0713256.753
1572PETRONM-CV0.2-00.20.195
1573PETRONM-CW0.09-11000.110.09
1574PGLOBE 36110.06-20000.060.06
1575PHARMA 70810.720.0214811.540.51
1576PHARMA-CA3.39-0.1145106.691.72
1577PHARMA-CB0.04-00.180.035
1578PHARMA-CC0.025-00.150.02
1579PHARMA-CD0.01-51000.130.01
1580PHARMA-CE0.07-00.2050.07
1581PHARMA-CF0.020.0052100.10.015
1582PHARMA-CG0.005-00.180.005
1583PHARMA-CH0.005-00.070.005
1584PHARMA-CI0.01-0.0120000.070.02
1585PHB 44640.05-00.1350.05
1586PHB-WB0.02-1768720.050.005
1587PICORP 72010.01-1005750.0350.005
1588PIE 70950.13-315030.20.08
1589PINEAPP 0062.9-0.1128713.841.13
1590PINEPAC 19020.880.0814221.180.23
1591PJBUMI 71630.52-0.00536340.650.26
1592PJBUMI-WA0.315-3000.430.12
1593PLABS 01710.12-0.02200.260.01
1594PLB 70550.22-186010.320.165
1595PLENITU 50751.14-01.31.02
1596PLS 96951.02-0.03201.230.825
1597PLS-WA1.01-0.023201.430.545
1598PMBTECH 71720.31-0.02543600.5050.1
1599PMBTECH-LA5.63-0.026846.282.38
1600PMBTECH-WA5.505-0.213062.36
1601PMCORP 40813.1-03.250.69
1602PMETAL 88690.125-12500.1950.11
1603PMETAL-C445.30.155544110.93.58
1604PMETAL-C450.6-00.60.13
1605PMETAL-C460.55-00.550.095
1606PMETAL-C470.585-0.1452000.750.255
1607PMETAL-C480.190.025500.230.09
1608PMETAL-C490.20.0120200.2250.085
1609PMETAL-C500.3750.025126480.410.195
1610PMETAL-C510.1950.0054100.2250.055
1611PMETAL-C520.16-15000.180.135
1612PMETAL-C530.1350.01542500.1650.1
1613PMETAL-C540.140.0158000.1550.12
1614PMETAL-C550.095-1000.120.095
1615PMHLDG 12870.04-216780.0450.035
1616PNEPCB 66370.1-85790.3750.08
1617PNEPCB-WA0.195-0.005392241.520.19
1618PNEPCB-WB0.115-10300.890.11
1619POHKONG 50800.055-16430.2950.05
1620POHUAT 70880.810.005133281.80.445
1621POLY 81171.610.0548372.060.93
1622POLYDM 30310.685-0.01518650.880.255
1623POS 46340.2-00.20.2
1624PPB 40650.88-0.015242301.240.765
1625PPB-CK18.640.14306019.7415.96
1626PPB-CL0.06-00.180.06
1627PPB-CM0.105-00.1550.105
1628PPG 71900.045-00.060.045
1629PPHB 82730.36-61100.430.23
1630PRESTAR 98730.955-0.025148861.250.6
1631PRG 71681.440.191911521.440.325
1632PRIVA 01230.19-0.005128360.3150.14
1633PRKCORP 83460.15-61440.1950.055
1634PRLEXUS 89660.42-0.0053300.6750.125
1635PRLEXUS-WA1.03-0.01351881.950.52
1636PRTASCO 50700.075-0.015523051.140.065
1637PRTASCO-WA0.24-0.00550560.3450.195
1638PTARAS 95980.06-21220.090.035
1639PTRANS 01862.61-0.072902.912.25
1640PUC 0070.745-0.0151860.9250.17
1641PUC-WA0.13-2036600.320.095
1642PUNCAK 68070.10.012000.2250.055
1643PWF 71340.515-0.01219310.6350.19
1644PWF-WA0.69-12720.7650.41
1645PWORTH 71230.09-66900.1250.015
1646PWROOT 72370.020.005399170.050.01
1647PWROOT-WA1.72-0.0232422.81.68
1648PWRWELL 02170.37-0.0153600.830.37
1649QES 01960.255-0.005103410.4150.235
1650QL 70840.59-0.021361910.7350.145
1651QL-CT6.040.041089210.25.8
1652QL-CW0.1-00.340.1
1653QL-CX0.005-00.0850.005
1654QUALITY 75440.065-00.090.065
1655RALCO 74981.1-01.320.72
1656RANHILL 52721.220.027201.340.24
1657RAPID 77650.80.00585201.040.795
1658RCECAP 92968.180.083448.75.07
1659REACH 52562.72-0.0129662.941.68
1660REACH-WA0.095-0.005637650.130.06
1661REDIDEA 30020.015-686200.030.01
1662REDTONE 00320.2-00.220.12
1663RESINTC 72320.455-0.005113600.5050.295
1664REV 01730.450.01532520.540.235
1665REVENUE 02000.24-5540.350.075
1666REVENUE-WA2.06-0.03230022.421.01
1667REX 99461.28-0.03159341.550.415
1668REXIT 01060.22-0.01236840.3050.175
1669RGB 00370.9325-0.0313001.230.53
1670RGTBHD 99540.125-461260.1850.11
1671RGTBHD-WB0.39-136420.690.155
1672RGTECH 02020.3250.0252000.590.07
1673RHBBANK 10660.365-156960.4650.28
1674RHBBANKC265.180.03243425.984.17
1675RHBBANKC270.095-0.0113410.2350.06
1676RHBBANKC280.175-0.03420.3950.095
1677RHBBANKC290.025-00.1950.03
1678RHBBANKC300.05-00.0550.045
1679RHBBANKC310.04-00.0750.04
1680RHBBANKC320.08-00.0950.08
1681RHONEMA 52780.15-0--
1682RHONEMA-WA0.7050.0052511.190.57
1683RL 02190.21-00.350.205
1684RL-WA0.645-0.041279660.8550.3
1685ROHAS 97410.2550.2246139--
1686RPLANET 30360.37-0.00591260.50.27
1687RSAWIT 51130.33-00.340.22
1688RSENA 52700.280.0051785310.3450.22
1689RUBEREX 78030.505-0--
1690RUBEREX-CA1.13-0.14163758.260.995
1691RUBEREX-CB0.025-00.1250.025
1692RUBEREX-CC0.0175-00.1050.02
1693RUBEREX-CD0.005-00.080.005
1694RUBEREX-CE0.03-0.015108700.170.035
1695RUBEREX-CF0.015-0.00534000.070.01
1696RUBEREX-CG0.005-00.060.005
1697RUBEREX-CH0.03-0.0054360.140.025
1698RUBEREX-CI0.06-0.011500.120.07
1699RVIEW 25420.015-00.060.015
1700S&FCAP 87453.15-03.292.6
1701SFCAP-WC0.150.005117570.2450.12
1702SAB 51340.09-47190.110.06
1703SALCON 85673.81-304.023.2
1704SALCON-WB0.23-0.005254330.4450.15
1705SALUTE 01830.095-117470.220.035
1706SAM 98220.575-0.01130790.750.395
1707SAMAIDEN 02236.6-0.022648.275.18
1708SAMCHEM 51471.55-0.0165452.10.555
1709SANICHI 01331.9-0.01128192.060.625
1710SANICHI-OR0.280.0051013450.310.025
1711SANICHI-WE0-00.010.005
1712SAPIND 78110.035-0.00585890.0950.005
1713SAPNRG 52180.870.0157031.160.36
1714SAPNRG-PA0.14-2337970.1750.08
1715SAPNRG-WA0.135-0.00512060.1650.08
1716SAPRES 45960.075-0.005181280.1150.035
1717SASBADI 52520.54-0.00510.690.365
1718SAUDEE 51570.2250.011614970.270.105
1719SBAGAN 25690.220.0257352651.190.15
1720SBCCORP 52073.2-03.252.4
1721SCABLE 51700.41-0.0051010.480.3
1722SCBUILD 01090.445-0.005225770.6250.2
1723SCC 01580.095-3631920.140.02
1724SCGBHD 02250.39-0.018260.5150.33
1725SCGM 72470.505-336140.60.25
1726SCIB 92372.18-0.0290123.951.44
1727SCIB-WB1.550.05770466.261.18
1728SCICOM 00990.4350.0154807210.42
1729SCIENTX 47311.11-0.0199751.390.84
1730SCIENTX-CK4.11-0.041162612.93.91
1731SCIENTX-CL0.14-23270.220.125
1732SCIENTX-CM0.095-00.140.085
1733SCIENTX-CN0.10.01526520.160.075
1734SCIENTX-CO0.15-0--
1735SCIENTX-WC0.045-00.060.045
1736SCNWOLF 72391.31-8971.810.305
1737SCOMI 71580.345-0.02208090.410.145
1738SCOMI-WB0.0550.005239960.150.01
1739SCOMIES 70450.035-451170.1050.005
1740SCOMNET 0010.09-0.00554660.310.055
1741SCOMNET-WA1.84-0.0368932.380.74
1742SCOPE 00281.22-0.01751.660.395
1743SDRED 22240.235-0.005231460.3650.1
1744SDS 02120.740.01544530.80.43
1745SEACERA 70730.435-0.01536080.4850.145
1746SEAL 42860.205-0.00537460.330.195
1747SEALINK 51450.330.0122000.420.225
1748SEB 51630.315-0.0254386850.510.135
1749SEDANIA 01780.86-01.020.5
1750SEEHUP 70530.305-7318400.4550.125
1751SEERS 30091.50.02102.520.7
1752SEG 97920.1-0--
1753SEM 52500.625-00.6650.58
1754SENDAI 52051.48-23901.651.21
1755SENDAI-WA0.255-0.005166080.3550.19
1756SENTRAL 51230.1-12100.150.065
1757SERBADK 52790.8950.00529550.9550.66
1758SERBADK-C141.6-0.031404192.091.49
1759SERBADK-C160-00.0950.005
1760SERBADK-C170.05-18000.1550.05
1761SERBADK-C180.07-7000.1650.065
1762SERBADK-C190.03-0.02542590.2750.05
1763SERBADK-C200.02-00.1650.015
1764SERBADK-C210.045-0.00567000.1050.05
1765SERBADK-C220.065-00.150.065
1766SERBADK-C230.045-4440.0950.045
1767SERBADK-C240.035-0.0051670.0550.04
1768SERBADK-C250.05-00.0550.05
1769SERBADK-WA0.04-0.005209000.0450.04
1770SERNKOU 71800.19-0.005140790.340.155
1771SERNKOU-WA2.2-0.0322982.50.795
1772SERSOL 00551.895-02.080.385
1773SERSOL-WA0.24-0.01263220.3250.085
1774SGBHD 30330.11-0.005175910.210.04
1775SHANG 55170.28-00.2950.28
1776SHCHAN 43163.69-1004.73.6
1777SHH 74120.655-0.0357690.820.23
1778SHL 60171.33-0.051451.620.385
1779SIGN 72462.08-0.02702.21.85
1780SIME 41971-0.02217471.150.29
1781SIME-C462.230.02381172.591.85
1782SIME-C470.09-00.1650.08
1783SIME-C480.025-0.0052000.110.03
1784SIME-C490.025-00.0550.02
1785SIMEPLT 52850.0750.00511000.1450.07
1786SIMEPLT-CS4.590.05194575.314.41
1787SIMEPLT-CT0.02-00.110.02
1788SIMEPLT-CU0.015-00.0750.015
1789SIMEPLT-CV0.07-00.120.065
1790SIMEPLT-CW0.04-00.1550.035
1791SIMEPROP 52880.01-00.130.01
1792SIMEPROP-C10.645-0.005141030.770.535
1793SIMEPROP-CX0.05-0.005200.0750.055
1794SIMEPROP-CY0.075-00.1450.06
1795SIMEPROP-CZ0.065-00.1350.05
1796SJC 94310.06-00.070.06
1797SKBSHUT 71151.650.018272.170.36
1798SKPRES 71551.160.0111001.740.38
1799SKPRES-C11.61-407592.571
1800SKPRES-C20.150.02513010.2950.125
1801SKPRES-C30.165-0.00580.310.16
1802SKPRES-C40.14-00.250.14
1803SKPRES-C50.03-0.0122440.1350.03
1804SKPRES-C60.08-00.1650.08
1805SKPRES-C70.06-00.080.06
1806SKPRES-C80.065-00.1150.065
1807SKPRES-CX0.15-0--
1808SKPRES-CZ0.08-00.1950.055
1809SKPRES-WB0.055-0.085170.190.075
1810SLIC 30080.15-0.015625660.40.16
1811SLP 72480.405-0--
1812SLVEST 02150.955-0.01511571.20.81
1813SLVEST-WA1.5-0.03278513.310.915
1814SMCAP 97760.73-0.00553111.980.705
1815SMCAP-WC0.28-0.01105800.540.11
1816SMETRIC 02030.14-5000.340.04
1817SMETRIC-WA0.160.005341590.2250.095
1818SMI 43750.07-162520.1350.025
1819SMILE 30230.21-0.01201930.2750.12
1820SMISCOR 71320.245-1000.250.04
1821SMRT 01170.70.02535800.910.255
1822SMTRACK 01690.14-0.005458850.210.06
1823SNC 79430.085-334290.580.07
1824SNTORIA 52130.565-0.01550900.670.14
1825SNTORIA-WB0.185-42600.250.105
1826SOLID 52420.08-00.1450.05
1827SOLUTN 00930.25-0.011152100.360.19
1828SOLUTN-WA1.15-0.012560520.07
1829SOP 51260.930.0058801.750.005
1830SOP-CF40.0531844.442.4
1831SOP-CG0.1-00.160.1
1832SP500-CQ0.1-00.140.095
1833SP500-CR0.43-0.0051000.530.205
1834SP500-CS1.4-01.260.68
1835SP500-CT1.39-01.421.01
1836SP500-HQ2.27-02.272.15
1837SP500-HR0.03-790.6150.03
1838SP500-HS0.08-0.00519740.970.08
1839SP500-HT0.17-00.420.17
1840SPRING 02160.25-295100.580.24
1841SPRING-WA0.3250.0183580.490.16
1842SPRITZER 71030.165-91400.20.14
1843SPSETIA 86642.15-0.022262.251.76
1844SPSETIA-C321.03-0.01350621.230.66
1845SPSETIA-C340.065-00.1150.055
1846SPSETIA-C350.095-00.170.055
1847SPSETIA-C360.065-00.120.05
1848SPSETIA-C370.1150.0059580.3750.075
1849SPSETIA-C380.105-00.180.095
1850SPSETIA-C390.125-00.2050.125
1851SPSETIA-C400.075-00.0750.075
1852SPSETIA-PA0.15-0--
1853SPSETIA-PB0.8-00.8850.65
1854SRIDGE 01290.805-00.830.645
1855SRIDGE-WA0.71-0.21029431.050.3
1856SSTEEL 56650.705-0.062000.80.105
1857STAR 60841.190.02351081.220.38
1858STELLA 50060.4-0.01150780.480.295
1859STRAITS 00800.905-0.0460471.420.65
1860STRAITS-WA0.225-0.0051295000.2850.15
1861SUBUR 69040.13-0.005445240.2850.055
1862SUCCESS 72070.8250.07124500.920.43
1863SUMATEC 12010.85-0.015106810.990.505
1864SUNCON 52630.005-00.010.005
1865SUNCON-C11.69-0.016762.011.5
1866SUNNY-C10.025-00.0950.025
1867SUNREIT 51760.16-00.160.09
1868SUNSURIA 37431.47-0.0158101.721.34
1869SUNWAY 52110.475-0.014770.640.35
1870SUNWAY-C11.58-0.0287601.761.22
1871SUNWAY-C20.15-00.210.07
1872SUNWAY-CZ0.07-00.110.07
1873SUNWAY-PA0-00.0950.025
1874SUNWAY-WB1.25-0.0285891.321.12
1875SUNZEN 01480.390.0158540.410.21
1876SUPERLN 72350.225-0.005708790.2550.075
1877SUPERMX 71060.905-0.00536571.050.64
1878SUPERMX-C1E4.87-0.7106052424.442.67
1879SUPERMX-C1F0-00.2050.005
1880SUPERMX-C1H0.005-00.1650.005
1881SUPERMX-C1I0.005-00.140.005
1882SUPERMX-C1J0.01-418010.210.005
1883SUPERMX-C1M0.005-00.1750.005
1884SUPERMX-C1N0-00.1850.005
1885SUPERMX-C1P0.005-198100.120.005
1886SUPERMX-C1Q0.005-00.20.005
1887SUPERMX-C1R0.02-00.090.015
1888SUPERMX-C1S0.01-00.060.005
1889SUPERMX-C1T0.04-0.015382040.330.02
1890SUPERMX-C1U0.025-0.0210000.120.01
1891SUPERMX-C1V0.05-0.015386150.1450.03
1892SUPERMX-C1W0.035-00.120.03
1893SUPERMX-C1X0.075-00.1350.03
1894SUPERMX-C1Y0.04-00.0950.025
1895SUPERMX-C1Z0.095-0.035168550.1650.065
1896SUPERMX-C2A0.125-0.0652138440.270.06
1897SUPERMX-C2B0.165-0.065107160.310.115
1898SUPERMX-C2C0.195-0.075366200.3350.17
1899SUPERMX-C980.125-0.045207490.230.17
1900SUPERMX-C990.16-0.12109391.60.115
1901SUPERMX-HD0.095-0.07250701.760.075
1902SUPERMX-HE0.0650.0120000.4050.055
1903SUPERMX-HF0.0850.0129700.10.07
1904SUPREME 30180.0850.015609110.120.065
1905SURIA 65210.65-00.680.65
1906SWKPLNT 51351.07-0.0217831.230.83
1907SWSCAP 71862.550.0993502.511.37
1908SWSCAP-WB0.57-0.01892910.4
1909SYCAL 97170.095-34630.1950.04
1910SYF 70820.23-0.014970.360.18
1911SYMLIFE 15380.440.035724430.5050.12
1912SYSCORP 51730.65-0.015346880.890.35
1913SYSTECH 00500.450.042975920.470.14
1914T7GLOBAL 72280.2150.005187800.3550.135
1915TAANN 50120.395-0.0185070.5650.34
1916TAANN-CN2.980.0523613.392.15
1917TAANN-CO0.05-101000.070.04
1918TAFI 72110.115-10000.1150.105
1919TAKAFUL 61390.635-58590.720.175
1920TAKAFUL-CS4.46-0.0427085.094.22
1921TAKAFUL-CT0.09-0.012500.2250.1
1922TALAMT 22590.15-0--
1923TALIWRK 85240.03-289600.040.02
1924TALIWRK-CG0.835-40900.910.775
1925TALIWRK-CH0.15-0--
1926TAMBUN 51910.035-24800.040.035
1927TANCO 24290.65-0.0110850.710.49
1928TANCO-WB0.10.0111142030.0950.035
1929TAS 51490.0450.0052080050.040.005
1930TASCO 51400.3650.02384790.380.16
1931TASHIN 02111.180.05825195.90.81
1932TAWIN 70970.790.031345580.870.155
1933TAWIN-PA0.1650.016362990.460.065
1934TAWIN-WA0.135-0.0056110.370.02
1935TCHONG 44050.1050.011199660.250.02
1936TCS 02211.18-7301.291
1937TCS-WA0.51-146160.760.32
1938TDEX 01320.2050.005103990.30.2
1939TDM 20540.17-172960.3350.045
1940TECFAST 00840.3150.0056988000.380.2
1941TECGUAN 74390.33-0.005528730.690.305
1942TECHBND 52891.5-0.059741.760.8
1943TECHBND-WA0.51-0.015417861.960.51
1944TECHNAX 27390.275-0.025601.020.13
1945TEKSENG 72000.13-1436580.230.08
1946TELADAN 02300.6150.005113851.440.24
1947TENAGA 53470.745-0.005231570.7650.535
1948TENAGA-C759.920.024172712.489.5
1949TENAGA-C780.005-00.060.005
1950TENAGA-C810-00.1050.015
1951TENAGA-C820.005-00.060.005
1952TENAGA-C830.08-20200.1650.075
1953TENAGA-C840.03-1000.0850.03
1954TENAGA-C850.05-0.00510000.1350.055
1955TENAGA-C860.065-0.0058060.2450.07
1956TENAGA-C870.03-00.050.025
1957TENAGA-C880.03-00.150.03
1958TENAGA-C890.1-0.0051000.1450.105
1959TENAGA-C900.06-2500.110.06
1960TENAGA-C910.05-00.120.05
1961TENAGA-HB0.1-9260.1050.1
1962TENCENT-C100.1-0.0051400.1050.105
1963TEOSENG 72520.125-0.00511050.2350.1
1964TEXCHEM 87020.78-0.01517561.250.71
1965TEXCYCL 00891.170.04235431.380.31
1966TFP 01450.415-14180.5550.26
1967TFP-WB0.165-389120.330.075
1968TGL 93690.140.00527470.2050.075
1969TGUAN 70342.21-0.0514853.180.91
1970THETA 90752.47-0.04126975.721.95
1971THHEAVY 72060.815-12761.230.315
1972THPLANT 51120.1-0.005126660.1650.07
1973THRIVEN 78890.530.015119530.6050.27
1974TIENWAH 73740.175-0.00514000.2550.17
1975TIGER 70790.93-0.05601.10.86
1976TIMECOM 50310.06-278240.1750.05
1977TIMECOM-CS13.780.02197414.629.87
1978TIMECOM-CT0.09-00.150.09
1979TIMECOM-CU0.095-00.1550.09
1980TIMECOM-CV0.04-00.080.04
1981TIMWELL 78540.22-0--
1982TITIJYA 52390.70.07512510.840.355
1983TITIJYA-PA0.39-0.00597630.760.255
1984TM 48630.035-3000.090.025
1985TM-C655.770.05275486.823.66
1986TM-C690.095-0.0555510.3250.06
1987TM-C700.23-00.510.075
1988TM-C730-00.5450.08
1989TM-C750.205-00.390.095
1990TM-C760.0550.0051500.2050.05
1991TM-C770.1-00.160.1
1992TM-C780.05-00.1550.05
1993TM-C790.075-00.1450.07
1994TM-C800.015-00.150.01
1995TM-C810.07-00.090.07
1996TM-C820.145-00.220.145
1997TM-C830.21-00.30.205
1998TMCLIFE 01010.15-0--
1999TMCLIFE-CD0.685-17160.820.47
2000TNLOGIS 83970.07-00.070.07
2001TOCEAN 72180.845-437621.10.38
2002TOMEI 72306.3-0.35129637.140.42
2003TOMYPAK 72850.935-0.005108211.880.42
2004TOMYPAK-WA0.56-0.00546680.9450.39
2005TONGHER 50100.025-0.005126260.190.005
2006TOPBLDS 52682.91-7462.971.75
2007TOPGLOV 71130.085-0.005101540.3250.04
2008TOPGLOV-C1A5.06-0.2628184729.34.45
2009TOPGLOV-C1B0.005-00.0650.005
2010TOPGLOV-C1C0.0175-00.080.01
2011TOPGLOV-C1D0.045-65270.1350.04
2012TOPGLOV-C1E0.02-0.015360830.290.025
2013TOPGLOV-C1F0.09-00.2050.07
2014TOPGLOV-C1G0.03-0.011080.090.02
2015TOPGLOV-C1H0.075-00.130.055
2016TOPGLOV-C1I0.03-0.025000.10.04
2017TOPGLOV-C1J0.0575-00.0850.04
2018TOPGLOV-C1K0.19-0.02100000.2650.165
2019TOPGLOV-C1L0.055-0.01360000.0850.045
2020TOPGLOV-C1M0.095-0.01796760.1450.075
2021TOPGLOV-C1N0.07-0.025336620.20.06
2022TOPGLOV-C1O0.15-0.01536100.220.155
2023TOPGLOV-C760.15-00.1950.15
2024TOPGLOV-C830.135-0.06162611.10.145
2025TOPGLOV-C910.05-0.0224171.010.07
2026TOPGLOV-C920-00.210.005
2027TOPGLOV-C930.005-00.1750.005
2028TOPGLOV-C950.005-00.160.005
2029TOPGLOV-C960.01-00.350.005
2030TOPGLOV-C970-00.180.005
2031TOPGLOV-C980.02-00.110.01
2032TOPGLOV-C990.025-345910.110.02
2033TOPGLOV-HC0.015-20000.10.015
2034TOPGLOV-HD0.04-00.0950.04
2035TOPGLOV-HE0.095-00.1250.08
2036TOPGLOV-HF0.110.0151200.1250.09
2037TOPVISN 30130.09-00.140.09
2038TOYOVEN 71730.75-00.750.58
2039TOYOVEN-WB2.3850.026394.310.6
2040TPC 71761.310.014662.180.05
2041TRC 50540.225-600.3450.22
2042TRIMODE 01990.375-75520.420.295
2043TRIVE 01180.5250.015134530.650.26
2044TRIVE-WC0.09-0.0051718270.4050.005
2045TROP 54010.04-811480.0650.02
2046TSH 90590.885-0.03561370.950.77
2047TSH-CK1.13-754401.190.685
2048TSH-CL0.09-0.00510500.160.085
2049TSH-CM0.075-00.1250.075
2050TSH-CN0.0450.00511510.0950.03
2051TSH-CO0.075-58500.1450.06
2052TSH-CP0.05-00.0850.035
2053TSRCAP 50420.075-0.0055000.0950.07
2054TTV 30200.285-6840.4250.2
2055TUNEPRO 52300.205-00.2050.205
2056TURBO 51670.42-0.01336590.5150.27
2057TURIYA 43590.85-0.0134401.040.53
2058TWRREIT 51110.29-0.01524300.450.075
2059UCHITEC 71000.6-0.0052000.7750.55
2060UCHITEC-CI3.1-0.0594433.552.39
2061UCHITEC-CJ0.1-0.016100.1850.07
2062UCHITEC-CK0.15-00.190.14
2063UCHITEC-CL0.155-00.180.15
2064UCHITEC-CM0.075-00.0850.07
2065UCREST 0050.15-0--
2066UEMS 51480.35-0.025432310.6650.12
2067UEMS-C750.42-0.005349580.5750.355
2068UEMS-C760-00.050.005
2069ULICORP 71330.015-189500.0750.015
2070UMCCA 25931.480.1757321.60.32
2071UMS 71375.28-15.34.25
2072UMSNGB 72271.92-0.1252.11.55
2073UMW 45881.290.0110271.420.61
2074UMW-C283.28-0.0259103.642.06
2075UMW-C290-00.5150.01
2076UMW-C300.015-5000.0750.015
2077UMW-C310.11-00.140.105
2078UMW-C320.1-0.014000.160.095
2079UNIMECH 70910.105-00.1250.105
2080UNISEM 50051.475-0.02271.861
2081UNIWALL 30177.59-0.06130819.431.86
2082UOADEV 52000.77-01.40.7
2083UOADEV-CX1.75-0.03104331.921.45
2084UOAREIT 51100.06-00.0850.01
2085UPA 77571.11-15951.291.07
2086UTAMA 30432.23-543.511.85
2087UTDPLT 20890.19-00.190.15
2088UWC 529214.02-0.02408527.213
2089UWC-CA5.58-0.053563214.262.26
2090UWC-CB0-00.9350.11
2091UWC-CC0-00.7950.115
2092UWC-CD0.335-00.510.075
2093UWC-CE0.195-00.3750.07
2094UWC-CF0.41-00.650.175
2095UWC-CG0.29-00.4450.105
2096UWC-CH0.4-00.4750.13
2097UWC-CI0.28-131700.510.145
2098UWC-CJ0.095-0.0051000.2850.1
2099UWC-CK0.055-0.00525000.180.06
2100UWC-CL0.16-0.0052500.260.125
2101UWC-CM0.07-6800.1450.06
2102UZMA 72500.1-00.10.1
2103VC 00600.705-0.005340080.8950.355
2104VC-PA0.12-0.011435120.20.04
2105VC-WB0.07-2000.1150.02
2106VC-WC0.07-0.0254540.140.025
2107VELESTO 52430.03-978790.050.02
2108VELESTO-C330.1550.0052065490.1950.105
2109VELESTO-WA0.005-00.050.005
2110VERSATL 49950.075-0.005200320.110.045
2111VERTICE 72400.62-2200.90.23
2112VERTICE-WA0.2650.005165580.490.165
2113VIS 01200.13-0.00541830.420.05
2114VIS-WB1.23-0.07120431.740.405
2115VITROX 00970.54-0.02545010.950.18
2116VITROX-CR15.32-0.0834318.167.91
2117VIVOCOM 00690.245-00.420.21
2118VIVOCOM-WE0.655-1349202.050.02
2119VIZIONE 70700.3450.005104561.290.005
2120VIZIONE-LA0.245-0.0155044240.5550.21
2121VIZIONE-WC0.025-00.050.015
2122VIZIONE-WD0.055-0.00523900.2150.045
2123VOLCANO 02320.1-0.01442330.2350.075
2124VS 69630.52-239440.7050.44
2125VS-C362.75-0.05333313.130.875
2126VS-C380-00.350.09
2127VS-C390.2275-00.310.135
2128VS-C400.08-00.1850.075
2129VS-C410.02-00.1450.02
2130VS-C420.11-00.1650.09
2131VS-C430.115-0.0121000.20.115
2132VS-C440.18-0.0148000.2850.15
2133VS-C450.025-00.1050.005
2134VS-C460.175-00.2350.175
2135VS-C470.06-00.150.06
2136VS-C480.09-20400.1350.075
2137VS-C490.065-0.0054330.130.07
2138VS-C500.09-0.0052070.110.095
2139VSOLAR 00660.145-0.0124000.1850.15
2140VSOLAR-WB0.025-486130.140.025
2141VSTECS 51620.015-302180.040.01
2142WANGZNG 72032.52-0.0530593.051.11
2143WARISAN 50160.87-010.775
2144WASEONG 51421.395-0.0611.61.11
2145WATTA 72260.86-0.005131340.910.38
2146WCEHB 35650.760.0527450.90.4
2147WCEHB-PA0.455-0.005378080.5050.22
2148WCEHB-WF0.415-00.460.175
2149WCT 96790.240.005600.2650.115
2150WEGMANS 01970.525-249500.6350.355
2151WEGMANS-WA0.3250.01350340.3950.145
2152WEGMANS-WB0.070.005377790.1450.04
2153WELLCAL 72310.135-54960.180.12
2154WIDAD 01621.06-0.0221951.250.79
2155WIDAD-WA0.475-0.0152595710.820.38
2156WIDETEC 76920.28-0.005448840.480.165
2157WILLOW 0081.660.3826551.90.48
2158WMG 63780.475-0.01299930.570.41
2159WONG 70500.140.00531990.210.075
2160WOODLAN 70250.9150.015192241.070.37
2161WPRTS 52460.80.01523741.080.39
2162WPRTS-C64.310.09125434.693.45
2163WPRTS-C70.11-00.150.11
2164WTHORSE 50090.05-00.1150.05
2165WTK 42430.625-63750.870.565
2166WZSATU 72450.5750.052480800.5750.325
2167WZSATU-WA0.2250.005680070.2750.14
2168XDL 51560.110.005158440.150.07
2169XDL-WD0.055-0.005505240.1050.05
2170XIAOMI-C50.005-164950.030.005
2171XINHWA 52670.110.0155750.150.085
2172XINHWA-WA0.405-128250.4950.28
2173XL 71210.205-13150.250.09
2174XOX 01651.29-0.07130192.120.295
2175XOX-PA0.055-1437400.3950.03
2176XOX-WB0.04-00.340.015
2177XOX-WC0.040.00527230.40.015
2178Y&G 70030.015-545250.0350.015
2179YB 50480.55-00.820.42
2180YBS 00250.6-0.02210131.310.48
2181YGL 00860.34-0.01377180.470.105
2182YINSON 72930.195-0.01227370.240.105
2183YINSON-C115.15-18486.564.51
2184YINSON-C120.025-0.00527290.260.03
2185YINSON-C130.055-00.170.055
2186YKGI 70200.075-00.0750.07
2187YLI 70140.28-0.012039300.330.09
2188YNHPROP 31580.44-0.01225170.490.16
2189YOCB 51592.810.01453.382.42
2190YONGTAI 70660.980.014601.020.6
2191YONGTAI-PA0.260.0051701250.4550.065
2192YSPSAH 71780.23-00.40.055
2193YTL 46772.16-0.0713243.051.99
2194YTL-C350.69-0.0151217091.050.645
2195YTL-C360.075-0.0058000.140.07
2196YTL-C370.11-0.01510000.2350.11
2197YTL-C380.0225-00.130.02
2198YTL-C390.02-00.0750.015
2199YTL-C400.04-00.10.04
2200YTL-C410.035-00.0750.03
2201YTLPOWR 67420.15-0--
2202YTLPOWR-C150.705-0.00551750.790.61
2203YTLREIT 51090.04-0.00510000.0850.04
2204ZECON 70280.835-0.0160351.160.69
2205ZELAN 22830.480.012380.6650.355
2206ZHULIAN 51310.115-484800.160.055
klse investing
Register New Account
Name (required)
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare