Stock Quote

 NameCloseChgVolY-HighY-Low
13A 00120.775-0.0059020.920.53
2A50CHIN-C540-00.5450.06
3A50CHIN-C560.290.2156020.20.065
4A50CHIN-C580.6650.215850.450.125
5A50CHIN-C601.270.23601.040.31
6A50CHIN-C620.550.187660.370.13
7A50CHIN-H390-00.50.005
8A50CHIN-H410.1450.0318691.130.105
9A50CHIN-H430.02-10330.4550.015
10A50CHIN-H450.070.022010.8150.055
11A50CHIN-H470.105-20.2250.065
12AASIA 70540.105-72120.2350.05
13AAX 52380.1-0.01921120.2350.04
14ABFMY11.23-1401.341.18
15ABLEGRP 70860.075-13840.090.04
16ABMB 24882.20.01118673.821.48
17ABMB-C20.005-00.110.005
18ABMB-C30.005-00.10.005
19ACEINNO 30280.36-00.360.27
20ACME 71310.175-00.3350.165
21ACME-WA0.07-00.150.015
22ACO 02180.435-0.025737380.7150.135
23ACOSTEC 71200.375-0.005323800.780.22
24ADVCON 52810.40.031967310.4750.21
25ADVENTA 71911.730.021199352.280.28
26ADVPKG 91481.99-1302.41.68
27AEM 71460.0950.00591400.140.04
28AEMULUS 01810.315-0.0151202950.3550.075
29AEON 65991.01-201141.830.91
30AEON-CT0.005-00.130.005
31AEON-CX0.01-00.060.005
32AEON-CY0.095-00.0950.085
33AEONCR 51399.5-0.01439316.867.7
34AEONCR-LA0.870.016651.530.7
35AFFIN 51851.57-23852.151.25
36AFUJIYA 51980.41-700.710.255
37AGES 71450.155-0.013818370.20.05
38AGES-PA0.040.0051333100.0650.005
39AHB 73150.10.022933320.1650.04
40AHEALTH 70902.8-0.026773.11.77
41AHP 49520.6925-0.0150.830.58
42AIM 01220.20.005560.2950.17
43AIRASIA 50990.855-0.046907403.010.5
44AIRASIAC1A0.005-22200.160.005
45AIRASIAC1B0.015-00.050.01
46AIRASIAC1C0.025-00.050.005
47AIRASIAC1D0.02-0.00540010.0950.005
48AIRASIAC1E0.03-31000.0850.01
49AIRASIAC1F0.015-00.050.005
50AIRASIAC1G0.065-0.0054000.1250.035
51AIRASIAC1H0.11-0.015153550.210.075
52AIRASIAC1I0.15-0.0248860.320.065
53AIRASIAC1J0.105-0.01445400.170.07
54AIRASIAC1K0.175-0.015179880.20.17
55AIRASIAC930.005-00.1450.005
56AIRASIAC940.005-3000.1050.005
57AIRASIAC950.005-00.060.005
58AIRASIAC980.005-00.0450.005
59AIRASIAC990.005-00.050.005
60AIRPORT 50145.63-0.09145738.883.92
61AIRPORT-C110.005-00.1450.005
62AIRPORT-C140.005-00.120.005
63AIRPORT-C150.0150.00510.110.005
64AIRPORT-C160.03-00.1150.015
65AIRPORT-C170.025-110000.130.005
66AIRPORT-C180.035-00.080.005
67AIRPORT-C190.03-00.1350.01
68AIRPORT-C200.11-00.170.08
69AIRPORT-C210.1-0.00525160.1650.05
70AIRPORT-C220.205-8000.260.145
71AIRPORT-C230.21-0.00533530.270.005
72AIRPORT-C240.075-0.00520000.080.07
73AISB 26820.21-00.330.16
74AJI 265816.6-0.1831717.889.96
75AJIYA 76090.50.075141340.4950.2
76AJIYA-WA0.025-100390.090.005
77ALAM 51150.0950.0053492600.20.03
78ALAM-WA0.0450.005649040.080.01
79ALAQAR 51161.37-0.0212201.651.19
80ALCOM 26740.4-450.60.18
81ALLIANZ 116314.26-24917.0211.4
82ALLIANZ-PA15.18-01712.6
83ALSREIT 52690.6875-60.930.595
84AMBANK 10153.20.041059414.382.82
85AMBANK-C180.02-00.1350.01
86AMBANK-C190.015-00.090.005
87AMBANK-C200.070.0128000.060.035
88AME 52931.70.04207902.051.01
89AMEDIA 01590.05-00.090.03
90AMFIRST 51200.415-0.00513300.5150.32
91AMLEX 30110.215-00.2150.2
92AMPROP 10070.465-0.00536530.580.26
93AMPROP-PB0.3125-00.490.29
94AMTEL 70310.60.03525900.680.47
95AMWAY 63515.170.02366.254.5
96ANALABS 70831.02-01.160.815
97ANCOM 47580.72-26160.8150.38
98ANCOMLB 00480.085-92010.1050.03
99ANNJOO 65560.725-0.0140751.590.415
100ANNJOO-PA0.375-270.560.32
101ANZO 93420.2350.00529593120.240.01
102ANZO-WB0.2150.0351195830.1950.005
103APB 55680.34-25000.60.33
104APEX 50880.92-621.130.615
105APFT 51940.005-00.020.005
106APM 50151.7-0.0228082.751.5
107APOLLO 64323.51-0.062184.092.45
108APPASIA 01190.3250.0252684520.4650.075
109APPASIA-WA0.1950.015955450.230.03
110ARANK 72140.420.0120000.5650.27
111ARBB 71810.315-1399960.510.095
112ARBB-PA0.115-499260.230.02
113ARK 70070.19-00.330.115
114ARK-WB0.025-00.0250.015
115ARMADA 52100.23-0.012655270.5550.11
116ARMADA-C510-00.630.005
117ARMADA-C540.03-33500.2750.01
118ARMADA-C550.02-38000.250.01
119ARMADA-C560.005-00.180.005
120ARMADA-C570.005-00.130.005
121ARMADA-C580.005-00.070.005
122ARREIT 51270.690.0057970.840.5
123ASB 14810.1450.005588760.240.07
124ASDION 00680.1250.00563720.2050.06
125ASIABRN 77220.37-00.580.3
126ASIAFLE 71291.81-0.023502.511.3
127ASIAPAC 40570.105-66800.140.055
128ASIAPAC-LC0.5-400.720.45
129ASIAPAC-WB0.03-5800.070.01
130ASIAPLY 01050.3250.017327740.320.03
131ASIAPLY-PA0.2550.025867960.230.01
132ASIAPLY-WA0.1950.0052656150.1950.005
133ASIAPLY-WB0.2350.012376060.2250.005
134ASTINO 71620.5-7650.760.37
135ASTRA 30320.37-00.370.25
136ASTRO 63990.815-0.0051197331.610.705
137ASTRO-C180-00.1550.005
138ASTRO-C190.005-00.1150.005
139ASTRO-C200.005-00.0950.005
140ASTRO-C210.05-0.00555000.1650.045
141AT 00720.095-23013660.1950.015
142AT-WC0.045-2001310.10.02
143ATAIMS 81761.270.0313561.850.665
144ATLAN 70483.76-04.323.65
145ATRIUM 51301.03-0.0128801.210.805
146ATTA 70990.445-00.590.375
147ATTA-LA0.055-00.090.045
148ATTA-PA0.08-00.1250.06
149ATTA-WB0.06-00.110.05
150ATTA-WC0.07-00.150.07
151AVI 88850.07-40900.180.02
152AWC 75790.47-0.005164820.7450.195
153AWC-WA0.17-15580.240.04
154AXIATA 68883.42-0.07736185.233.01
155AXIATA-C450.005-00.120.005
156AXIATA-C490.01-00.150.005
157AXIATA-C510.025-0.00510000.20.025
158AXIATA-C520.02-00.1150.02
159AXIATA-C530.035-00.090.03
160AXIATA-C540.03-0.00530000.070.03
161AXIATA-C550.06-0.015000.150.07
162AXIATA-C560.065-0.01110950.150.07
163AXIATA-C570.075-0.0134900.10.08
164AXREIT 51062.07-0.01120952.151.66
165AYER 23055.31-0.05206.213.8
166AYS 50210.16-0.013780.3250.115
167AZRB 70780.205-0.00556170.4550.115
168AZRB-WA0.09-6490.250.05
169BABA 30120.17-00.170.16
170BAHVEST 00980.380.005405480.6750.225
171BAHVEST-WA0.2650.01193810.430.13
172BARAKAH 72510.04-4850920.080.01
173BAT 416210.62-0.0810888319.26
174BAT-CQ0.005-00.140.005
175BAT-CR0.005-00.1550.005
176BAT-CT0.005-00.1650.005
177BAT-CU0.01-00.1150.01
178BAT-CV0.035-0.005149020.2450.03
179BAT-CW0.025-00.10.025
180BAT-CX0.055-7180.3150.03
181BAT-CY0.04-0.00510000.170.04
182BAT-CZ0.06-0.00520000.180.065
183BAUTO 52481.48-0.01124822.780.935
184BAUTO-C100.095-0.015000.110.095
185BAUTO-C110.085-00.0950.085
186BAUTO-C60.005-00.0550.005
187BAUTO-C70.01-00.0950.005
188BAUTO-C80.02-00.1050.005
189BAUTO-C90.065-12000.0950.03
190BCB 66020.320.033260.3950.19
191BCMALL 01870.23-0.005865290.3650.06
192BDB 61730.310.04131550.430.19
193BENALEC 51900.1-33810.1950.045
194BERTAM 98140.1475-00.2850.1
195BHIC 81330.68-0.0115951.360.56
196BIG 70050.325-00.420.17
197BIMB 52583.52-0.055584.592.79
198BIMB-WA0.205-27000.3750.115
199BINACOM 01950.385-0.015231100.60.195
200BINTAI 69980.1050.00520020.140.04
201BIOHLDG 01790.12-0.005344390.2250.065
202BIOHLDG-WA0.04-111000.0850.015
203BIPORT 50324.2-204.983.27
204BJASSET 32390.28-0.015500.310.245
205BJASSET-WB0.025-0.00510000.0550.015
206BJCORP 33950.185-349220.2750.17
207BJCORP-LD0.25-00.340.24
208BJCORP-LE0.355-0--
209BJCORP-WB0.01-00.0450.01
210BJCORP-WC0.03-12850.070.015
211BJFOOD 51961.15-141271.651
212BJLAND 42190.18-0.00529440.240.105
213BJMEDIA 60250.105-00.270.075
214BJTOTO 15622.2-0.01155582.821.94
215BKAWAN 189915.50.125817.6811
216BLDPLNT 50696-06.734.72
217BOILERM 01680.565-63010.790.3
218BONIA 92880.55-0.0053321.050.23
219BORNOIL 70360.03-10614640.050.01
220BORNOIL-WC0.01-191100.020.005
221BORNOIL-WD0.015-63870.020.005
222BOXPAK 62971.12-01.370.815
223BOXPAK-WA0.06-00.150.035
224BPLANT 52540.365-0.005495990.7750.2
225BPPLAS 51001.17-11311.250.61
226BPURI 59320.065-0.00551260.210.03
227BPURI-WA0.02-125020.0450.01
228BRAHIMS 94740.105-15190.390.07
229BREM 87610.72-1000.80.52
230BRIGHT 99380.205-0.00583490.560.095
231BSLCORP 72210.185-00.390.08
232BSTEAD 27710.575-494831.260.345
233BTECH 00110.315-0.025665620.3950.15
234BTM 71880.185-0.01116870.230.05
235BTM-WB0.085-0.0166350.190.015
236BURSA 18187.970.1452608.554.32
237BURSA-C270.4450.035476350.590.005
238BURSA-C280.330.015148600.5550.16
239BURSA-C290.21750.00551400.3050.165
240BURSA-C300.180.01192230.230.13
241BURSA-C310.1550.0059000.20.115
242BURSA-C320.115-23800.120.09
243BURSA-C330.1350.025451830.120.03
244CAB 71740.455-0.02506740.5150.195
245CABNET 01910.21-92730.360.11
246CABNET-WA0.04-66570.0750.01
247CAELY 71540.325-0.0055560.5750.185
248CAELY-WA0.145-00.330.04
249CAMRES 71280.23-00.3050.165
250CANONE 51052.680.011883.511.6
251CAP 52290.01-0--
252CAREPLS 01631.53-0.025931361.890.13
253CARIMIN 52570.665-0.02278861.470.325
254CARLSBG 283624.6-0.2301839.2617.38
255CBIP 70760.920.0123601.250.68
256CCB 29251.410.011452.141.15
257CCK 70350.53-0.01242180.5950.3
258CCK-WA0.065-0.0194570.1150.03
259CCM 28791.26-0.0423222.120.59
260CENSOF 51950.105-63460.150.035
261CEPAT 89820.46-11590.740.285
262CEPCO 84350.53-0.02660.8850.4
263CETECH 30240.6-00.60.285
264CFM 80441.06-01.141.06
265CGB 80520.4-00.5950.3
266CHEETAH 72090.3-00.350.18
267CHGP 71870.345-00.410.235
268CHGP-WA0.12-0.00512100.180.065
269CHHB 57380.9425-0.03251.50.8
270CHHB-WB0.09-3200.30.065
271CHINAETF-MYR7.325-07.335.16
272CHINAETF-USD1.61-01.611.335
273CHINHIN 52730.645-72120.920.4
274CHINTEK 19295.86-0.042357.154.8
275CHINWEL 50071.01-13401.830.68
276CHOOBEE 57970.975-0.0051001.540.7
277CHUAN 70160.27-00.50.18
278CIHLDG 28281.195-8781.550.82
279CIMB 10233.7-1135795.413.09
280CIMB-C550.005-00.1550.005
281CIMB-C570.015-00.0950.005
282CIMB-C590.01-00.110.005
283CIMB-C600.03-00.110.03
284CIMB-C610.01-00.050.005
285CIMB-C620.075-535500.1350.06
286CIMB-C630.12-219020.180.08
287CIMB-C640.18-60000.250.05
288CIMB-C650.085-187500.130.07
289CIMB-C660.090.01145550.10.08
290CIMB-C670.0850.00520000.090.07
291CIMB-HD0.045-23900.0850.035
292CJCEN 71170.38-3270.470.205
293CLOUD 30010.1-00.290.095
294CME 70180.04-97020.040.02
295CME-LA0.02-00.040.015
296CME-WA0.02-00.0350.02
297CMMT 51800.80.00515041.110.735
298CMSB 28521.71-0.05681973.090.83
299CMSB-C180.005-00.1450.005
300CMSB-C190.03-134010.090.005
301CNASIA 79860.785-0.015121420.830.32
302CNI 51040.05-0.00525800.090.03
303CNOUHUA 51880.035-54850.0450.02
304COASTAL 50710.705-0.005143441.510.53
305COCOLND 72051.755-0.015432.221.39
306COMCORP 71950.1550.0132310.310.05
307COMFORT 21273.640.0412487444.220.605
308COMPLET 51360.5625-0.00518630.970.39
309COMPUGT 50370.0250.0051518500.030.01
310CONNECT 01020.280.0052254950.390.045
311CONNECT-PA0.160.005185340.190.01
312CONNECT-WA0.165-269020.230.01
313CONNECT-WB0.155-0.005161540.2350.005
314CRESBLD 85910.72-0.0224791.130.555
315CRESNDO 67180.920.005591.290.77
316CRG 30160.070.0133550.080.03
317CSCENIC 72020.68-0.022381.060.57
318CSCSTEL 50940.8550.01563191.190.54
319CTIB 30350.34-00.3650.31
320CUSCAPI 00510.115-0.005252420.2350.045
321CVIEW 50491-01.50.9
322CWG 94230.31-0.021010.510.24
323CYL 71570.33-00.4350.27
324CYMAO 50820.185-00.340.18
325CYPARK 51841.02-349381.610.605
326D&O 72040.8350.03673190.9250.43
327DAIBOCI 81252.45-0.0118762.61.45
328DAIBOCI-WB0.38-0.01510080.70.17
329DANCO 52760.405-0.00590640.5850.23
330DANCO-WA0.14-19010.320.04
331DATAPRP 83380.145-0.005127460.280.06
332DAYA 00910.005-61600.0150.005
333DAYANG 51411.34-0.011543313.010.71
334DAYANG-C10.01-00.340.005
335DAYANG-C30.005-00.230.005
336DAYANG-C40.01-00.190.005
337DAYANG-C50.01-00.270.005
338DAYANG-C60.01-1000.0750.005
339DAYANG-C70.03-00.1250.02
340DAYANG-C80.01-0.00510.090.005
341DAYANG-CX0.06-0.00521090.5050.015
342DAYANG-CY0.03-00.4550.01
343DBE 71790.03-735790.0350.02
344DBE-WB0.005-69560.0150.005
345DBHD 34840.4050.005174130.520.15
346DBHD-WA0.03-115470.0950.005
347DEGEM 71190-01.130.76
348DELEUM 51320.65-0.01527141.110.34
349DESTINI 72120.155-471180.2850.055
350DGB 01520.0350.00534016910.1950.015
351DGB-WB0.01-657470.030.005
352DGSB 01310.115-984720.1350.045
353DIALOG 72773.850.051445323.992.7
354DIALOG-C530.105-00.160.025
355DIALOG-C540.130.0134280.170.005
356DIALOG-C550.1150.013700.1550.005
357DIALOG-C560.1750.0223740.250.02
358DIALOG-C570.160.005152100.2250.095
359DIALOG-C580.110.0111180.10.07
360DIALOG-C590.1850.035200--
361DIGI 69474.21-0.13407625.13.82
362DIGI-C370.055-00.090.03
363DIGI-C380.035-0.0055000.1050.03
364DIGI-C390.06-00.0750.06
365DIGISTA 00290.070.005131250.0750.015
366DIGISTA-WB0.025-0.00517000.0350.01
367DIN040000223103-30103100.6
368DIN042300721102.5-0102.899.4
369DIN045801028106.41.310105.5100.5
370DKLS 75281.48-0.022701.91.38
371DKSH 59082.52-0.03702.991.68
372DLADY 302643.5-0.163564.534
373DNEX 44560.185-526350.310.07
374DNEX-WD0.02-97360.0850.005
375DNONCE 71140.29-17430.450.185
376DNONCE-WA0.045-3500.190.025
377DOLMITE 58350.115-0.00520100.260.025
378DOLPHIN 52650.1150.023719970.180.025
379DOLPHIN-WA0.0250.005408190.040.005
380DOMINAN 71690.7225-5811.30.655
381DOMINAN-WA0.005-00.0650.005
382DPHARMA 71481.66-0.01130491.821.05
383DPIH 02050.1750.005217310.210.085
384DPS 71980.07-0.00587710.090.035
385DPS-WB0.03-0.00528000.0450.02
386DRBHCOM 16191.79-0.033555530.98
387DRBHCOMC1A0.03-60500.0950.005
388DRBHCOMC1B0.080.00519000.140.03
389DRBHCOMC1C0.15-115980.220.065
390DRBHCOMC1D0.15-52950.20.09
391DRBHCOMC1E0.12-0.005120790.1950.07
392DRBHCOMC1F0.135-0.005242210.1850.075
393DRBHCOMC1G0.225-0.00536740.3050.11
394DRBHCOMC1H0.19-0.00559960.210.15
395DRBHCOMC840.005-00.2150.005
396DRBHCOMC890-00.190.005
397DRBHCOMC910.005-00.1250.005
398DRBHCOMC950.01-25000.1750.005
399DRBHCOMC960.01-00.070.005
400DRBHCOMC970.035-44000.170.005
401DRBHCOMC980.005-1100.0650.005
402DRBHCOMC990.005-5000.1550.005
403DSONIC 52161.45-0.051656101.690.52
404DSONIC-C110.255-00.3750.01
405DSONIC-C120.16-0.00520010.290.005
406DSONIC-C130.25-00.4250.005
407DSONIC-C150.17-0.015189590.270.01
408DSONIC-C160.095-0.0179200.20.01
409DSONIC-C170.015-0.00525090.1350.005
410DSONIC-C180.045-0.0154000.110.01
411DSONIC-C190.08-0.0123000.1450.005
412DSONIC-C200.045-54010.0950.01
413DSONIC-HA0.20.0193300.440.175
414DSONIC-HB0.145-00.470.145
415DSONIC-WA0.55-0.021135830.9350.17
416DUFU 72335.730.03157325.771.6
417DUTALND 39480.36-50700.460.275
418DWL 71650.22-168580.670.1
419DWL-PA0.065-00.240.025
420DWL-WA0.075-9910.230.005
421DYNACIA 51780.06-74000.0950.025
422DYNACIA-PA0.025-00.0550.015
423DYNACIA-WA0.02-330.0450.01
424E&O 34170.41-32140.820.3
425EAH 01540.015-1383430.020.005
426EAH-WD0.005-146780.010.005
427EAH-WE0.005-326110.010.005
428EASTLND 20970.070.005116030.1150.035
429EATECH 52590.37-45670.4850.2
430ECM 21430.21-00.2950.14
431ECOFIRS 35570.32-0.0121970.390.295
432ECOHLDS 00590.155-29000.230.075
433ECONBHD 52530.645-0.005293610.880.3
434ECONBHD-WA0.1-24560.2550.04
435ECOWLD 82060.425-725940.830.295
436ECOWLD-C10.01-00.040.005
437ECOWLD-CX0.01-00.080.005
438ECOWLD-CY0.02-00.060.02
439ECOWLD-CZ0.01-12000.0550.005
440ECOWLD-WA0.135-0.00549070.30.06
441EDARAN 50360.325-0.0059160.6050.115
442EDEN 74710.18-0.005376310.3750.09
443EDEN-WB0.04-15250.1250.025
444EDGENTA 13682.040.0235763.521.88
445EDUSPEC 01070.02-636460.0750.01
446EDUSPEC-WB0.01-524610.020.005
447EFFICEN 00640.135-0.00540940.2050.05
448EFORCE 00650.46-0.015599850.7450.23
449EG 89070.35-0.015186240.520.195
450EG-PA0.345-0.02700.5050.2
451EG-WC0.055-138180.140.005
452EIG 50810.455-00.6750.39
453EITA 52081.22-01.61.02
454EKA 71820.04-0.005175110.0650.02
455EKOVEST 88770.53-0.012233170.950.285
456EKOVEST-C100.025-126240.080.02
457EKOVEST-C110.065-35000.1250.035
458EKOVEST-C20.005-00.130.005
459EKOVEST-C50.01-00.0850.005
460EKOVEST-C60.015-2950.10.005
461EKOVEST-C70.01-0.005500.090.01
462EKOVEST-C80.01-00.060.005
463EKOVEST-C90.02-20000.0550.005
464EKSONS 90160.525-0.00512290.7950.385
465ELKDESA 52281.350.016821.771.09
466ELKDESA-LA1.01-01.440.93
467ELSOFT 00900.6375-0.025180281.080.385
468EMETALL 72170.27-0.00523400.530.155
469EMICO 90910.1450.0057010.250.08
470ENCORP 60760.19-240.40.18
471ENEST 30250.13-00.130.09
472ENGKAH 71490.705-0.0253851.120.68
473ENGTEX 50560.525-0.01390330.8650.46
474ENRA 86130.7050.014911.370.68
475EPMB 77730.3250.025200.370.21
476ESAFE 01900.175-0.00536100.240.1
477ESCERAM 01000.5-0.01677190.7350.13
478ETH 30210.19-00.190.19
479EUPE 68150.525-0.0056100.720.38
480EURO 72081.08-0.0218911.520.08
481EUROSP 70940.480.04920.50.32
482EVERGRN 51010.195-0.01402190.330.09
483EWEIN 72490.315-30520.7250.185
484EWEIN-WB0.08-16870.280.04
485EWINT 52830.46-216361.140.31
486EWINT-WA0.08-144810.250.045
487F&N 368932.06-0.089023624.12
488FACBIND 29841.3-5001.441
489FAJAR 70470.3-0.00590650.420.14
490FANG-1XI2.31-0.076004.072.38
491FANG-2XL6.330.513006.472.66
492FAREAST 50292.295-02.792
493FARLIM 60410.2450.0157400.360.165
494FAVCO 72292.26-0.031153.021.71
495FBBHD 30260.305-00.320.305
496FBMKLCI-C7I0-00.10.005
497FBMKLCI-C7J0-00.070.005
498FBMKLCI-C7P0.070.011000.1450.005
499FBMKLCI-C7Q0.045-00.110.005
500FBMKLCI-C7T0-00.10.005
501FBMKLCI-C7W0-00.4350.02
502FBMKLCI-C7X0.035-00.230.01
503FBMKLCI-C7Y0.155-0.02600.190.02
504FBMKLCI-C7Z0.04-00.060.005
505FBMKLCI-C9A0.045-00.060.005
506FBMKLCI-C9B0.3150.034850.3750.045
507FBMKLCI-C9C0.06-00.080.005
508FBMKLCI-C9D0.15-00.2150.025
509FBMKLCI-C9E0.475-00.650.17
510FBMKLCI-C9F0.21-00.2450.135
511FBMKLCI-C9G0.4-0.01250.470.27
512FBMKLCI-C9H0.235-0.0259390.290.11
513FBMKLCI-C9I0.58-00.770.515
514FBMKLCI-C9J0.27-0.02511380.3150.1
515FBMKLCI-C9K0.250.1200--
516FBMKLCI-C9L0.19-00.1950.19
517FBMKLCI-C9M0.41-10100.410.29
518FBMKLCI-EA1.58-01.791.35
519FBMKLCI-H8K0-00.50.105
520FBMKLCI-H8L0-00.50.05
521FBMKLCI-H8R0.10.0051136660.4550.055
522FBMKLCI-H8S0.1150.005258360.50.075
523FBMKLCI-H8V0-00.60.035
524FBMKLCI-H8Y0.37-01.050.295
525FBMKLCI-H8Z0.250.015395510.19
526FBMKLCI-HAA0.070.01529910.410.055
527FBMKLCI-HAB0.110.00536760.5650.095
528FBMKLCI-HAC0.170.01269581.110.155
529FBMKLCI-HAD0.080.015209670.660.055
530FBMKLCI-HAE0.1750.015331590.730.11
531FBMKLCI-HAF0.180.019741.10.165
532FBMKLCI-HAG0.07-26000.170.065
533FBMKLCI-HAH0.075-207930.1450.05
534FBMKLCI-HAI0.340.0152480.4550.325
535FBMKLCI-HAJ0.120.00546950.20.09
536FBMKLCI-HAK0.13-20500.1650.13
537FBMKLCI-HAL0.145-39350.180.145
538FBMKLCI-HAM0.490.0226880.6350.465
539FCW 27550.625-0.01590.70.55
540FGV 52221.040.01805431.590.715
541FGV-C800-00.380.005
542FGV-C830.08250.0120710.450.03
543FGV-C840.09-27500.3250.02
544FGV-C870.01-00.0950.005
545FGV-C880.045-10000.1950.005
546FGV-C890.005-00.0750.005
547FGV-C900.0150.00522010.0450.005
548FGV-C910.02-00.10.015
549FGV-C920.04-00.10.025
550FGV-C930.055-15010.0850.04
551FGV-C940.05-00.1350.035
552FGV-C950.090.005496010.150.065
553FGV-C960.115-17000.240.085
554FGV-C970.125-39990.2150.09
555FGV-C980.055-00.070.045
556FIAMMA 69390.510.01400.550.35
557FIBON 01490.29-00.440.2
558FIHB 86050.445-0.055106740.640.1
559FIHB-PA0.065-00.120.02
560FIHB-PB0.075-00.080.07
561FIMACOR 31071.650.0310101.961.01
562FINTEC 01500.08-7528680.0950.02
563FINTEC-PA0.04-493430.040.01
564FINTEC-WA0.025-505850.0250.005
565FINTEC-WB0.03-0.005228500.0350.005
566FITTERS 93180.23-0.0149940.450.165
567FLBHD 51970.715-0.0157501.330.61
568FOCUS 01161.260.131055271.130.245
569FOCUSP 01570.425-0.00515390.770.29
570FPGROUP 52770.835-0.021210011.010.305
571FPI 91721.42-17161.81.08
572FREIGHT 72100.51-0.016300.6350.38
573FRONTKN 01282.75-0.06691793.060.985
574FRONTKN-CA0-00.530.02
575FRONTKN-CB0-00.340.03
576FRONTKN-CJ0.125-00.260.02
577FRONTKN-CK0.245-0.00562040.30.005
578FRONTKN-CL0.15-0.0151302270.2250.005
579FRONTKN-CM0.245-15300.3050.01
580FRONTKN-CN0.215-0.015624770.2650.135
581FRONTKN-CO0.18-86500.2350.115
582FSBM 93770.15-00.150.03
583FSBM-WA0.015-00.040.005
584G3 71842.655-38483.721.44
585G3-WA2.680.046353.651.3
586GADANG 92610.48-0.015750350.9350.225
587GADANG-WB0.12-0.00565460.330.04
588GAMUDA 53983.52-0.08370104.32.36
589GAMUDA-C730-00.110.005
590GAMUDA-C770.045-0.0126000.150.025
591GAMUDA-C780.035-0.01415630.1950.005
592GAMUDA-C790.095-00.1250.02
593GAMUDA-C800.035-0.021000.110.03
594GAMUDA-C810.05-00.110.01
595GAMUDA-C820.055-6000.0950.01
596GAMUDA-C830.17-00.230.06
597GAMUDA-C840.18-0.00510000.240.165
598GAMUDA-WE0.125-0.005497590.490.03
599GASMSIA 52092.790.0476892.962.3
600GBGAQRS 52260.9050.02552461.540.595
601GBGAQRS-WB0.2050.0175200.5150.095
602GCB 51022.68-82425.031.5
603GCB-CK0.115-00.370.01
604GCB-CL0.125-0.0336000.3650.005
605GCB-CN0.04-00.160.01
606GCB-CO0.03-00.1350.015
607GCB-CP0.075-47000.210.01
608GCB-CQ0.03-00.170.025
609GCB-CR0.2-00.290.15
610GCB-CS0.095-1200.150.06
611GCB-CT0-0--
612GCB-WB0.96-0.01521671.60.305
613GCE 55920.335-00.50.3
614GDB 01980.5750.00549080.7950.285
615GDEX 00780.35-0.01436940.4450.115
616GENETEC 01041.49-0.0213661.721.03
617GENM 47152.56-0.027649441.83
618GENM-C660.03-00.1050.005
619GENM-C680.005-00.1250.005
620GENM-C690.005-00.0850.005
621GENM-C710.02-00.0450.005
622GENM-C720.05-00.1150.03
623GENM-C730.04-00.070.01
624GENM-C740.08-2000.120.025
625GENM-C750.070.00550000.1150.03
626GENM-C760.150.00576010.1950.1
627GENM-C770.07750.00566000.1150.045
628GENM-C780.18-0.015600.260.095
629GENM-C790.12-0.0052000.180.07
630GENM-C800.16-0.00535310.220.135
631GENM-HB0.05-13500.0950.045
632GENP 22919.88-0.02228711.147.99
633GENTING 31824.15-0.05629467.082.91
634GENTINGC760.005-00.1150.005
635GENTINGC780.005-00.1650.005
636GENTINGC790.015-00.090.005
637GENTINGC800.005-00.1050.005
638GENTINGC810.010.00530010.040.005
639GENTINGC820.02-00.160.005
640GENTINGC830.02-00.10.02
641GENTINGC840.1-20000.1950.08
642GENTINGC850.13-0.0184000.280.13
643GENTINGC860.06-0.00526550.1250.045
644GENTINGC870.155-40000.260.145
645GENTINGC880.085-0.00520900.1850.08
646GESHEN 71970.42-0.0151460.650.28
647GETS 50790.095-0.005350250.2750.035
648GFM 00390.195-0.01479810.460.06
649GFM-WC0.0450.005126210.150.015
650GHLSYS 00211.91-0.017062.11.04
651GKENT 32040.645-0.0194541.270.43
652GLBHD 73820.37-0.0151470.520.3
653GLOMAC 50200.285-8720.3950.24
654GLOTEC 52200.36-0.00546290.5150.18
655GLOTEC-WA0.06-6400.1150.015
656GMUTUAL 99620.25250.00540.350.17
657GNB 00450.06-196860.0850.03
658GOB 11470.205-4840.290.135
659GOCEAN 00740.12-63310.1550.075
660GOLDETF2.47-12912.561.88
661GOODWAY 71920.185-65490.240.115
662GOPENG 21350.6925-00.710.53
663GPA 70960.095-4000.130.07
664GPA-WA0.03-70000.0550.015
665GPACKET 00820.5-0.0151784521.650.365
666GPACKET-WB0.215-0.01537870.5850.09
667GPHAROS 56490.15-6440.3050.1
668GPP 30290.295-00.30.285
669GRANFLO 00560.275-187180.30.165
670GREATEC 02084.76-0.06168164.90.91
671GREENYB 01360.11-19500.1550.07
672GTRONIC 70222.39-0.02404132.481.29
673GTRONIC-C20.03-00.120.01
674GTRONIC-C40.175-0.005428250.2350.02
675GTRONIC-C50.045-30000.0450.015
676GTRONIC-C60.045-00.070.015
677GTRONIC-CZ0-00.240.025
678GUH 32470.375-70.520.16
679GUNUNG 76760.555-143540.6550.255
680GUNUNG-WB0.15-0.00573710.2850.025
681GUOCO 15030.520.005110880.750.37
682HAIO 76681.93-0.029092.771.12
683HANDAL 72530.210.00512520.470.135
684HAPSENG 30348.52-0.36511310.266.7
685HARBOUR 20620.505-9100.6850.42
686HARBOUR-WC0.015-00.070.005
687HARISON 50083.980.081503.922.89
688HARNLEN 75010.4850.07300.70.29
689HARNLEN-WB0.0725-00.180.05
690HARTA 516816.70.211517817.14.8
691HARTA-C301.87-0.07521.960.12
692HARTA-C311.74-01.750.115
693HARTA-C331.91-0.0284391.970.18
694HARTA-C341.790.047301.850.07
695HARTA-C351-0.044491.060.095
696HARTA-C361.18-0.04251.250.07
697HARTA-C371.86-01.910.135
698HARTA-C381.49-0.053851.570.075
699HARTA-C391.70.0597801.770.135
700HARTA-C401.280.0196121.350.165
701HARTA-C410.7250.02646350.760.17
702HARTA-C421.310.06132781.370.195
703HARTA-C430.69-0.0317110.7250.44
704HARTA-C440.860.02607140.930.27
705HARTA-C450.4650.015194200.4850.22
706HARTA-C460.37750.01529950.40.205
707HARTA-C470.30.01374170.360.09
708HARTA-C480.4850.011223790.510.165
709HARTA-C490.325-473800.3750.31
710HARTA-C500.4850.33531961--
711HBGLOB 51870.1050.015570080.1550.03
712HCK 71051.21-19511.31.18
713HCK-WA0.2075-00.2750.18
714HEIM 325522.1-0.2677331.7417.3
715HEKTAR 51210.6650.0058381.040.55
716HENGYUAN 43243.38-0.0749945.252.2
717HENGYUANC120.010.00510.090.005
718HENGYUANC130.01-13480.110.005
719HEVEA 50950.465-0.02575350.6350.23
720HEXTAR 51510.620.015590220.8350.475
721HEXZA 32981.19-0.04171851.490.59
722HHGROUP 01750.39-2360.580.03
723HHHCORP 01600.095-0.005252290.1550.04
724HIAPTEK 50720.165-0.01181770.250.09
725HIAPTEK-LA0.165-950.2750.12
726HIAPTEK-WB0.015-0.00568240.0650.005
727HIBISCS 51990.625-0.023098291.090.245
728HIBISCS-C100.02-0.0055000.0950.005
729HIBISCS-C120.01-18000.0850.005
730HIBISCS-C140.005-00.180.005
731HIBISCS-C150.005-00.0350.005
732HIBISCS-C20-00.3150.04
733HIBISCS-C70-00.10.005
734HIBISCS-WC0.165-0.01741980.3850.025
735HIGHTEC 70330.95-01.280.895
736HIL 84430.56-900.6050.415
737HIL-WB0.17-00.250.1
738HLBANK 581914.46-0.081056419.0211.7
739HLBANK-CP0.005-10200.120.005
740HLBANK-CQ0.13-0.02500--
741HLBANK-CR0.0850.015000.0750.075
742HLCAP 52749.38-0--
743HLFG 108213.70.24413218.969.75
744HLIND 33017.96-35211.546.04
745HLT 01880.705-0.0252578351.010.1
746HLT-WA0.45-0.022166800.660.035
747HOHUP 51690.535-0.005114540.640.24
748HOKHENG 51650.425-7230.750.34
749HOMERIZ 51600.575-0.01573570.750.355
750HOMERIZ-WA0.005-00.0750.005
751HOMERIZ-WB0.11-197600.3150.04
752HOOVER 70100.5050.00524510.680.345
753HPMT 52910.335-00.4450.26
754HSCEI-1XI1.81-0.169002.371.54
755HSCEI-2XL1.73-02.261.25
756HSI-C9C0-00.2150.005
757HSI-C9D0-00.2950.005
758HSI-C9K0.005-00.210.005
759HSI-C9L0.01-0.017020.320.005
760HSI-C9M0.055-00.4950.045
761HSI-C9N0.010.00522000.090.005
762HSI-C9O0.005-00.0850.005
763HSI-C9P0.03-0.0152700.140.005
764HSI-C9Q0.02-12500.1450.005
765HSI-C9R0.105-0.005233940.4050.025
766HSI-C9S0.22-0.062780650.590.08
767HSI-C9T0.525-0.085524260.9250.2
768HSI-C9U0.63-0.0156030.6650.155
769HSI-C9V0.81-0.0452500.90.255
770HSI-C9W1-010.43
771HSI-C9X1.530.27101.260.63
772HSI-C9Y0.29-2390.290.105
773HSI-C9Z0.295-0.012000.3050.09
774HSI-CBA0.565-0.0117760.5750.145
775HSI-CBB0.595-00.6050.215
776HSI-CBC1.030.09520.940.305
777HSI-CBD1.16-00.970.44
778HSI-CBE0.450.13700.320.18
779HSI-CBF0.26-00.260.17
780HSI-CBG0.295-0.04517750.3450.14
781HSI-CBH0.590.0252000.5650.525
782HSI-CBI0.83-00.830.535
783HSI-HAD0-00.690.05
784HSI-HAE0-00.7150.07
785HSI-HAL0.4050.05102.010.355
786HSI-HAM1.02-020.89
787HSI-HAN1.75-02.51.26
788HSI-HAO0.235-00.8050.2
789HSI-HAP0.31-00.930.25
790HSI-HAQ0.1950.0242220.90.15
791HSI-HAR0.2550.0252000.8450.2
792HSI-HAS0.160.0255086551.810.13
793HSI-HAT0.2450.0351491181.410.2
794HSI-HAU0.4550.0696491.820.38
795HSI-HAV0.135-0.011310350.5750.14
796HSI-HAW0.1950.015231300.7050.17
797HSI-HAX0.2750.005683030.970.24
798HSI-HAY0.420.03100961.180.345
799HSI-HAZ0.1350.0111500.40.125
800HSI-HDA0.115-0.0052500.380.115
801HSI-HDB0.15-8400.5350.135
802HSI-HDC0.20.0297000.660.175
803HSI-HDD0.3150.0461500.820.265
804HSI-HDE0.430.0456851.160.37
805HSI-HDF0.1450.0111600.30.13
806HSI-HDG0.135-1100.320.135
807HSI-HDH0.3250.02528700.5450.3
808HSI-HDI0.5-00.810.485
809HSI-HDJ0.8750.113300--
810HSL 62381.06-0.022651.410.96
811HSPLANT 51381.48-0.012222.141.25
812HSSEB 01850.515-0.045278051.190.25
813HSSEB-WA0.1525-00.240.035
814HTPADU 50281.1-0.07495061.440.45
815HUAAN 27390.1-0.0051897870.190.035
816HUAYANG 50620.280.00512700.4650.145
817HUBLINE 70130.07-4987960.070.03
818HUBLINE-WB0.005-40000.0050.005
819HUBLINE-WC0.025-0.00517000.030.01
820HUMEIND 50001.1-39621.860.655
821HUMEIND-LA1.550.0572.51.4
822HUPSENG 50240.9550.00533901.080.745
823HWATAI 84780.29-00.350.15
824HWGB 96010.46-215650.580.06
825HWGB-WD0.2-35230.260.005
826IBHD 42510.16-0.005103210.390.095
827IBHD-PA0.1475-0.01559160.2650.1
828IBRACO 50840.570.02400.720.23
829ICAP 51082.02-5002.471.85
830ICON 52550.125-5537050.950.035
831ICON-WA0.09-0.0051394700.1150.02
832ICONIC 91130.28-0.005219570.370.16
833IDBTECH 30300.1-00.10.085
834IDEAL 96871.23-0.013001.90.9
835IDEAL-WB0.235-00.830.14
836IDMENSN 01740.035-0.00549070.0450.015
837IDMENSN-WA0.005-00.0050.005
838IFCAMSC 00230.32-0.005530060.570.165
839IGBB 56062.660.015414.062.35
840IGBB-PB2.55-03.692.5
841IGBREIT 52271.830.0387942.11.43
842IHH 52255.35-0.04173815.944.55
843IHH-C170.03-00.0850.015
844IHH-C180.095-00.1450.07
845IHH-C190.085-00.0850.085
846IHS0460008241030.510102.596.5
847IJM 33361.76-0.06621092.471.15
848IJM-C340.005-0.00560990.130.005
849IJM-C350.02-00.1050.005
850IJM-C360.02-00.10.015
851IJM-C370.045-154600.0850.03
852IJM-C380.095-00.140.075
853IJM-C390.1-00.130.07
854IJM-C400.07-10800.090.065
855IJMPLNT 22161.63-0.032862.481.01
856IKHMAS 52680.095-3976610.290.01
857ILB 56140.28-00.480.22
858IMASPRO 72222.140.0150712.392
859IMPIANA 72430.1-0.005108140.3050.015
860INARI 01661.85-1112772.090.9
861INARI-C450-00.1750.01
862INARI-C510.0450.0279980.140.015
863INARI-C520.015-00.0850.005
864INARI-C530.01-22000.10.005
865INARI-C560.015-00.090.01
866INARI-C570.125-214850.180.015
867INARI-C580.11-44460.110.015
868INARI-C590.07-0.00510000.1150.015
869INARI-C600.15-0.01167500.160.075
870INARI-C610.165-0.005195810.180.08
871INARI-C620.135-0.01198490.150.055
872INARI-C630.340.018500.3350.1
873INARI-C640.205-0.01204000.2150.15
874INARI-C650.170.027376--
875INCKEN 26070.5-00.630.45
876INIX 00940.07-1842480.070.015
877INIX-WA0.015-794190.0250.005
878INNATURE 52950.39-0.045737510.740.25
879INNITY 01470.39-00.50.29
880INNO 62620.7250.014990.9950.4
881INSAS 33790.730.01201150.920.35
882INTA 01920.2250.0155610.310.15
883IOICORP 19614.41-0.09131764.823.41
884IOICORP-C230.06-00.140.01
885IOICORP-C240.05-00.090.05
886IOICORP-C250.070.0152500.090.005
887IOICORP-C260.065-00.0850.03
888IOIPG 52490.985-0.005216191.40.825
889IOIPG-C10.05-00.0650.05
890IOIPG-CX0.005-00.0450.005
891IOIPG-CY0.02-00.0450.02
892IOIPG-CZ0.04-00.090.04
893IPMUDA 56730.23-00.470.175
894IQGROUP 51070.4-0.0053471.040.21
895IQZAN 71830.075-0.00518060.1250.04
896IREKA 88340.395-0.0152550.590.27
897IRIS 00100.260.0335779390.230.06
898ISTONE 02090.19-3178060.2750.095
899ITRONIC 93930.0850.0118410.130.03
900IVORY 51750.135-0.005100.220.115
901IWCITY 15890.615-0.02786241.10.275
902JADEM 70430.825-0.0111.250.8
903JADI 72230.05-0.005785940.0750.025
904JAG 00240.06-427520.10.025
905JAG-WB0.005-00.010.005
906JAKS 47230.94-0.01504171.570.62
907JAKS-WB0.6-0.01513691.260.36
908JASKITA 86480.075-2000.1150.065
909JAYCORP 71520.895-0.012041.220.68
910JCBNEXT 00581.3450.13721.561.15
911JCY 51610.3650.01513358910.3650.13
912JERASIA 89310.275-0.005132130.40.13
913JETSON 90830.190.00597110.1950.05
914JFTECH 01463.10.02197033.10.7
915JHM 01271.610.041934041.780.5
916JIANKUN 89230.390.026880.450.29
917JIANKUN-WA0.075-0.00510300.0950.035
918JKGLAND 67690.07-127130.090.045
919JMEDU 30030.505-00.560.56
920JOHAN 34410.0750.01117420.10.03
921JOHOTIN 71671.43-25951.90.98
922JTIASA 43830.505-0.015349571.120.27
923K1 01110.43-0.011893120.5950.09
924K1-WC0.295-0.01679920.4250.015
925KAB 01931.180.1952005452.170.2
926KAMDAR 86720.180.015110.380.12
927KANGER 01700.0950.005643990.1250.045
928KAREX 52470.51-0.015334660.6450.26
929KARYON 00540.18-0.005454680.2250.085
930KAWAN 721620.041314620.815
931KEINHIN 71990.4-500.550.27
932KEN 73230.405-0.0151000.660.34
933KENANGA 64830.60.01574110.620.355
934KERJAYA 71611.070.0132201.490.785
935KERJAYA-CM0.035-00.050.02
936KERJAYA-WB0.12-0.00531440.3450.06
937KESM 93348.540.292278125
938KEYASIC 01430.095-695720.1350.02
939KFIMA 64911.630.0126751.80.985
940KGB 01510.985-0.0191991.430.59
941KGROUP 00360.065-2260590.140.01
942KHEESAN 62030.3250.005751070.560.165
943KHIND 70621.63-01.841.25
944KHJB 02100.22-150370.4350.115
945KIALIM 62110.16-500.2450.11
946KIMHIN 53710.715-0.0052101.20.69
947KIMLUN 51710.745-0.00523461.450.51
948KIMLUN-WA0.16-00.390.1
949KINSTEL 50600.005-0--
950KIPREIT 52800.8-8020.9150.6
951KKB 94661.58-0.0641392.371.26
952KLCC8.10.17538.487.38
953KLCI1XI1.95250.0156502.671.935
954KLCI2XL1.96-021.26
955KLK 244522.6-0.04686325.417.4
956KLK-C40.03-00.1050.005
957KLUANG 24533.180.02223.652.62
958KMLOONG 50271.21-0.0167721.640.895
959KMLOONG-WB0.255-0.0430.4750.17
960KNM 71640.215-0.015951190.4750.085
961KNUSFOR 50350.7-00.920.49
962KOBAY 69711.84-2572.041.23
963KOMARK 70170.480.04680080.450.15
964KOSSAN 715310.920.5410834710.93.93
965KOSSAN-C100.2850.04873170.280.085
966KOSSAN-C110.2650.025170820.270.2
967KOSSAN-C120.440.2916412--
968KOSSAN-C31.160.445910.90.075
969KOSSAN-C41.210.1350881.190.08
970KOSSAN-C51.160.1494181.160.135
971KOSSAN-C60.820.09542150.7950.125
972KOSSAN-C70.670.07363890.670.3
973KOSSAN-C80.2750.025292480.30.155
974KOSSAN-C90.350.04205570.350.24
975KOTRA 0022.69-3503.351.6
976KPJ 58780.8350.005138261.040.72
977KPJ-CU0.01-00.1550.01
978KPJ-CW0.01-00.0250.01
979KPJ-CX0.035-00.050.035
980KPOWER 71302.92-0.14406403.110.735
981KPPROP 70770.49-0.017800.9450.17
982KPS 58430.51-0.00522081.030.265
983KPSCB 91210.4050.025400.530.265
984KRETAM 19960.5-0.05326500.5550.29
985KRONO 01760.555-0.015472090.960.315
986KSENG 34763.80.096804.823.3
987KSL 50380.595-0.0130840.9150.405
988KSSC 51920.385-0.0153980.590.2
989KSTAR 51720.1-0.005111070.140.035
990KSTAR-WA0.03-100.0350.005
991KTB 48470.040.0055120.120.025
992KTC 01800.18-0.005169780.2450.11
993KUB 68740.680.073594620.6150.15
994KUCHAI 21861.250.012552.150.88
995KWANTAS 65720.4950.035000.90.455
996KYM 83620.285-0.011700.430.16
997L&G 31740.085-268540.160.05
998LAMBO 00180.02-0.0055835650.070.005
999LAMBO-WB0.01-46020.0150.005
1000LANDMRK 16430.260.0058190.630.2
1001LATITUD 70062.16-0.022883.751.7
1002LAYHONG 93850.35-0.01594560.530.16
1003LAYHONG-WA0.08-0.005121520.20.025
1004LBALUM 93260.405-7500.6150.26
1005LBICAP 84940.42-3000.750.345
1006LBICAP-WB0.07-00.210.05
1007LBS 57890.37-71320.5850.31
1008LBS-PA0.69-00.850.6
1009LBS-WB0.005-4400.170.005
1010LCTITAN 52842.05-0.07814492.980.975
1011LEBTECH 96280.875-01.110.72
1012LEESK 80790.505-0.012100.850.325
1013LEONFB 52320.3-0.015700.480.2
1014LEWEKO 87450.2-0.005176710.260.06
1015LEWEKO-WB0.035-0.005108600.120.01
1016LFECORP 71700.165-5000.30.09
1017LHI 66330.915-0.021304540.9950.43
1018LHI-CL0.230.03500.30.005
1019LHI-CO0.0750.00526600.190.005
1020LHI-CP0.025-11000.080.005
1021LHI-CR0.095-0.005101750.10.015
1022LHI-CS0.18-0.015104970.1950.035
1023LHI-CT0.14-0.00533680.150.04
1024LHI-CU0.145-92000.1450.085
1025LIENHOE 35730.23-130.30.175
1026LIIHEN 70892.73-0.0248683.291.57
1027LIONIND 42350.305-0.01406920.5550.12
1028LIONPSIM 84860.3-0.0212240.4750.185
1029LITRAK 66454.24-21044.973.3
1030LKL 01820.595-0.0251638550.8550.085
1031LONBISC 71260.02-00.270.01
1032LOTUS 83030.325-396620.350.08
1033LOTUS-WB0.195-210510.1950.035
1034LPI 862113.580.111416.289.9
1035LSTEEL 98810.2375-600.360.185
1036LTKM 70851.05-501.360.975
1037LUSTER 50680.12-0.011902540.140.05
1038LUSTER-WA0.06-405100.0650.01
1039LUSTER-WB0.06-182610.0650.015
1040LUXCHEM 51430.695-0.01511311.010.33
1041LYC 00750.315-0.02238300.540.12
1042LYSAGHT 91992.05-402.71.95
1043M&G 50780.0750.00545200.110.04
1044M3TECH 00170.08-231740.0850.02
1045MAA 11980.705-0.0056650.9850.53
1046MACPIE 01400.12-0.018100.190.03
1047MACPIE-WA0.01-34410.030.005
1048MAGNA 76170.73-0.0117901.250.7
1049MAGNA-WB0.015-46890.350.01
1050MAGNI 70872.09-0.0238837.111.24
1051MAGNI-CA0.02-00.1250.015
1052MAGNI-CB0.035-0.00525000.1350.005
1053MAGNUM 38592.25-137432.91.7
1054MAGNUM-C60.115-9300.1150.11
1055MAHSING 85830.55-0.005729840.950.305
1056MAHSING-C210.005-20590.1250.005
1057MAHSING-C220.025-0.0131200.080.005
1058MALAKOF 52640.995-0.005533411.010.645
1059MALAKOFC300.12-00.120.03
1060MALAKOFC310.13-0.00576680.1350.01
1061MALAKOFC320.105-00.110.05
1062MALAKOFC330.1-0.01100.110.08
1063MALPAC 49360.5025-00.850.42
1064MALTON 61810.385-106950.5850.235
1065MANULFE 10582.3-142.851.65
1066MARCO 35140.105-6550.1250.08
1067MASTEEL 50980.31-0.0175050.5350.17
1068MASTER 70291.88-0.05132603.20.605
1069MATANG 01890.07-0.005122500.10.05
1070MATRIX 52361.81-0.0343481.991.24
1071MATRIX-WA0.005-00.090.005
1072MAXIS 60125.17-0.14337525.754.59
1073MAXIS-C150.055-00.0950.02
1074MAXIS-C160.075-00.170.03
1075MAXIS-C170.125-00.140.11
1076MAXIS-C180.14-0.0110000.190.15
1077MAXIS-C190.08-0.005340000.0950.085
1078MAYBANK 11557.82-0.01948608.987
1079MAYBANKC610.005-21620.120.005
1080MAYBANKC620.005-00.170.005
1081MAYBANKC630.015-22000.0950.01
1082MAYBANKC650.04-25680.0750.01
1083MAYBANKC660.13-00.2550.075
1084MAYBANKC670.145-00.1450.08
1085MAYBANKC680.08-0.005159640.130.06
1086MAYBANKC690.13-83400.180.105
1087MAYBANKC700.1150.01138140.1250.095
1088MAYBULK 50770.4650.0151379970.7850.18
1089MBG 58861.36-01.360.76
1090MBL 51521.33-0.0157171.50.92
1091MBL-WA0.54-0.00525380.720.22
1092MBMR 59833.310.01131584.472.5
1093MBMR-CM0.015-00.0950.005
1094MBMR-CO0.065-0.005500.2050.04
1095MBMR-CP0.015-00.0350.005
1096MBSB 11710.61-0.0051326250.9150.46
1097MBSB-C270.005-10000.0550.005
1098MBSB-C280.015-00.050.005
1099MBSB-C290.01-22000.0450.005
1100MBSB-C300.055-0.00533000.1150.06
1101MBWORLD 71890.990.005330851.650.89
1102MCEHLDG 70040.5-1280.690.285
1103MCEMENT 37942.46-0.013303.851.3
1104MCLEAN 01670.180.00540400.3850.055
1105MCLEAN-WB0.0250.00510100.120.005
1106MCOM 30220.255-00.4050.255
1107MCT 51820.175-0.005176290.410.07
1108MEDIA 45020.160.0052784330.520.11
1109MEDIAC 50900.1775-0.00598230.2550.12
1110MEGASUN 00810.1350.005821390.180.035
1111MELATI 51290.35-3050.490.295
1112MELEWAR 37780.215-100270.3850.09
1113MELEWAR-WB0.095-0.0150700.1650.02
1114MENANG 16940.360.02511000.3850.2
1115MENTIGA 52230.44-0.04560.5950.24
1116MERCURY 81920.515-0.021550.830.42
1117MERIDIAN 50400.10.012038420.2450.04
1118MERIDIAN-WA0.025-57110.0950.005
1119MERIDIAN-WB0.010.005411870.0150.005
1120MERIDIAN-WC0.015-0.005459950.0250.005
1121MESB 72340.230.005241730.530.155
1122MESB-WA0.065-0.005103610.310.03
1123MESTRON 02070.11-0.005310590.1550.05
1124METFAPA0.945-00.9850.94
1125METFSID0.7-610.375
1126METFUS501.35-01.5651.04
1127METROD 61491.38-01.651.08
1128MFCB 30696.5-39827.183.1
1129MFCB-CG0.455-00.4550.04
1130MFCB-CH0.315-00.40.01
1131MFCB-CI0.33-0.0114540.450.005
1132MFCB-CJ0.085-28500.10.07
1133MFCB-CK0.12-00.120.12
1134MFCB-CL0-0--
1135MFGROUP 30150.235-00.2350.225
1136MFLOUR 36620.525-0.00599940.740.335
1137MFLOUR-LA1.02-01.450.83
1138MFLOUR-WC0.2-0.01520720.410.085
1139MGB 75950.45-15900.740.33
1140MGRC 01550.335-0.0188880.60.14
1141MHB 51860.405-0.02111640.970.255
1142MHB-C150.025-00.0550.005
1143MHC 50260.470.011250.770.27
1144MHCARE 30050.935-01.050.7
1145MI 52862.85-0.07791333.111.32
1146MI-CG0.285-0.015134430.3850.035
1147MI-CH0.285-00.520.07
1148MI-CI0.32-00.360.09
1149MI-CJ0.325-0.02687420.3750.04
1150MI-CK0.155-60460.170.035
1151MI-CL0.12-0.011707200.1550.085
1152MI-CM0.175-0.01460200.1850.17
1153MI-CN0.2650.1156514--
1154MICROLN 01260.820.0140100.980.39
1155MIECO 50010.255-0.00526230.360.18
1156MIKROMB 01120.2-0.005152520.240.13
1157MILUX 79351.790.1615161.90.76
1158MINDA 51660.050.005736270.120.015
1159MINETEC 72190.31-5769000.350.05
1160MINHO 55760.245-0.02138370.40.155
1161MINHO-WC0.035-0.01589470.1350.02
1162MISC 38167.85-0.14248159.416.52
1163MISC-C250.075-00.1650.045
1164MISC-C260.03-10000.1250.02
1165MISC-C270.02-00.10.02
1166MISC-C280.045-00.0450.035
1167MITRA 95710.185-0.005202950.3850.15
1168MITRA-WD0.005-00.0450.005
1169MITRA-WE0.04-00.090.02
1170MJPERAK 81410.315-45950.4450.18
1171MKH 61141.160.0124631.860.81
1172MKLAND 88930.115-66920.190.05
1173MLAB 00850.04-891210.0750.01
1174MLAB-WB0.005-00.010.005
1175MMAG 00340.34-0.00530890.40.12
1176MMAG-PA0.2-0.0055000.230.035
1177MMAG-WB0.20.00516690.2150.015
1178MMCCORP 21940.755-0.015209251.210.45
1179MMCCORPC140.005-00.1250.005
1180MMCCORPC160.005-00.0950.005
1181MMCCORPC170.005-00.0450.02
1182MMCCORPC190.09-3000.1350.075
1183MMIS 30270.18-00.180.12
1184MMSV 01130.660.015674630.9350.325
1185MNC 01030.050.0053836130.1250.01
1186MNC-PA0.025-20000.0450.005
1187MNC-WA0.0150.005431930.020.005
1188MNC-WB0.040.00539500.070.005
1189MNRB 64590.890.03435461.190.465
1190MPAY 01560.0950.01573110.130.04
1191MPCORP 65480.09-00.1650.055
1192MPHBCAP 52370.860.0217521.190.49
1193MPI 386711.540.14706112.967.39
1194MPI-CK0.075-0.0054500.0950.045
1195MPSOL 30190.205-00.2050.15
1196MQREIT 51230.7450.00577891.10.5
1197MQTECH 00700.0650.0115110900.0750.01
1198MQTECH-WA0.040.013063250.0450.005
1199MRCB 16510.515-0.0051150530.970.28
1200MRCB-C560.015-00.140.005
1201MRCB-C570.01-00.0950.01
1202MRCB-C580.015-10000.0850.005
1203MRCB-C590.01-00.0650.01
1204MRCB-C600.015-00.090.005
1205MRCB-C610.07-00.120.02
1206MRCB-C620.05-0.01113500.0850.04
1207MRCB-C630.07-00.1150.06
1208MRCB-C640.045-0.0053000.050.04
1209MRCB-WB0.115-170670.2750.05
1210MSC 59160.7-10600.910.44
1211MSM 52020.59-0.015259971.780.23
1212MSNIAGA 50110.9450.0152521.50.55
1213MTAG 02130.535-0.01956710.70.2
1214MTDACPI 59240.1550.00518390.250.065
1215MTOUCHE 00920.070.0051674620.2050.055
1216MTOUCHE-WC0.005-00.0450.005
1217MTRONIC 00430.04-91050.080.015
1218MTRONIC-WA0.0150.005184380.030.005
1219MUDA 38831.50.0118981.820.835
1220MUDAJYA 50850.275-0.00563810.5550.145
1221MUH 95390.295-00.530.24
1222MUHIBAH 57030.97-0.03149392.840.72
1223MUIIND 38910.155-4710900.2450.05
1224MUIPROP 39130.18-27010.2550.145
1225MULPHA 39051.4-0.031582.281.1
1226MYCRON 50870.305-0.0057380.5050.14
1227MYCRON-WA0.075-70.180.025
1228MYEG 01381.48-0.063601941.70.765
1229MYEG-C760.03-00.1550.015
1230MYEG-C800-00.080.005
1231MYEG-C830.03-00.0750.01
1232MYEG-C840.1-0.0155000.130.01
1233MYEG-C860.14-0.0110000.160.005
1234MYEG-C870.085-0.00527350.130.005
1235MYEG-C880.13-0.01300.1750.055
1236MYEG-C900.135-0.015197050.180.035
1237MYEG-C910.2625-0.0220.30.03
1238MYEG-C920.2-0.015187660.2450.025
1239MYEG-C930.14-0.01237050.1650.055
1240MYEG-C940.09-00.1050.015
1241MYEG-C950.16-0.015120200.20.095
1242MYEG-C960.095-0.0124810.120.06
1243MYEG-C970.21-0.018000.250.115
1244MYEG-C980.185-0.027000.2250.12
1245MYEG-C990.1-0.01190900.1250.09
1246MYEG-HA0.0550.00525500.150.04
1247MYETFDJ1.22-01.2050.82
1248MYETFID1.2525-0.0552731.3350.85
1249MYKRIS 30100.6-00.60.38
1250MYNEWS 52750.735-0.015114711.490.575
1251MYSCM 00410.14-0.00534390.250.04
1252MYSCM-PA0.04-1000.0550.015
1253MYSCM-WA0.040.00510.0450.015
1254N2N 01080.8-0.00588720.9050.35
1255N2N-WB0.275-0.00528310.340.05
1256NADIBHD 02060.29-602120.310.185
1257NAIM 50730.93-0.015618571.410.335
1258NATWIDE 98060.090.019290.2450.04
1259NESTLE 4707139.4-0.6708149.9120
1260NETX 00200.01-0.0053821390.0250.005
1261NEXGRAM 00960.025-504280.0350.005
1262NEXGRAM-WA0.005-53000.010.005
1263NEXGRAM-WB0.005-00.0150.005
1264NEXGRAM-WC0.010.0055220.0150.005
1265NGGB 72410.28-28000.4850.14
1266NGGB-WA0.01-0.013500.190.005
1267NHFATT 70602.005-692.861.85
1268NICE 71390.05-31400.0750.03
1269NICE-WB0.02-53710.0450.01
1270NIHSIN 72150.21-0.021084750.2650.055
1271NIHSIN-WB0.055-0.0151131390.0950.01
1272NOTION 00830.72-0.0352083341.380.41
1273NOTION-WC0.455-0.03367440.930.17
1274NOVA 02010.7150.01159870.830.34
1275NOVAMSC 00260.070.01513324440.1150.015
1276NOVAMSC-PA0.02-906960.0250.005
1277NPC 50471.9-021.7
1278NPS 30060.35-00.350.35
1279NSOP 20382.7-03.652.11
1280NTPM 50660.5250.005104580.6150.295
1281NWP 50250.140.0235650.230.03
1282NYLEX 49440.72-0.0112720.9850.33
1283OCB 55330.36-0.005200.560.3
1284OCK 01720.54-0.01196970.6650.345
1285OCK-WA0.025-37000.1450.005
1286OCNCASH 00490.63-0.025400311.020.29
1287OCR 70710.335-0.01272730.4750.185
1288OCR-PA0.035-00.0550.01
1289OCR-WC0.03-164520.0850.005
1290OCR-WD0.155-0.005233410.240.015
1291OFI 71070.73-5860.810.45
1292OIB 58271.65-502.21.58
1293OKA 71400.6050.0110360.8250.38
1294OLYMPIA 30180.085-0.005161010.1250.05
1295OMESTI 90080.53-412110.7150.32
1296OPCOM 00350.425-0.01122630.840.195
1297OPENSYS 00400.8150.021962980.8250.26
1298ORIENT 40065.64-0.0113606.674.5
1299ORION 00790.055-0.005474540.150.03
1300ORION-WA0.02-0.005197770.090.01
1301ORNA 50651.01-8001.420.7
1302OSK 50530.8250.00544231.050.64
1303OSK-WC0.005-00.040.005
1304OSKVI 00530.385-80.580.3
1305OVERSEA 01530.225-29800.230.09
1306OWG 52600.305-0.005116850.740.155
1307OWG-WA0.090.005145030.2650.04
1308P&O 60090.80.01400.9950.75
1309PA 72250.060.005388520.0750.035
1310PA-WB0.03-28500.050.01
1311PADINI 70522.42-0.0683603.871.78
1312PADINI-C40.005-00.1250.005
1313PADINI-C50.01-00.0550.005
1314PADINI-C60.07-0.01515000.10.08
1315PAM-A40M1.555-01.941.31
1316PAM-C501.720.005621.7151.3
1317PANAMY 371930.60.246241.222.82
1318PANSAR 84190.99-162921.010.43
1319PANSAR-WA0.370.00517870.3750.15
1320PANTECH 51250.385-87110.570.25
1321PANTECH-WA0.02-31430.1150.005
1322PANTECH-WB0.0550.00531780.140.01
1323PAOS 50220.24-5420.460.2
1324PAOS-WA0.015-00.10.015
1325PARAGON 94070.26-00.350.18
1326PARAMON 17240.98-0.005199862.50.63
1327PARAMON-WA0.11-0.01570140.3050.04
1328PARKSON 56570.085-0.005189360.260.065
1329PARLO 00220.0950.005925920.1750.025
1330PASDEC 69120.22250.01135440.390.15
1331PASDEC-WA0.045-00.0750.02
1332PASUKGB 01770.04-62050.0650.01
1333PAVREIT 52121.64-0.0186331.911.35
1334PBA 50410.85-0.0055811.160.725
1335PBBANK 129517.40.067632023.2212.58
1336PBBANK-C400.01-60000.1750.005
1337PBBANK-C410.005-6200.190.005
1338PBBANK-C430.005-00.0850.005
1339PBBANK-C440.005-00.050.005
1340PBBANK-C450.09-143160.140.035
1341PBBANK-C460.0950.01117970.180.015
1342PBBANK-C470.110.005562430.1350.04
1343PBBANK-C480.12-0.0132540.3050.03
1344PBBANK-C490.2-0.04578410.290.13
1345PBBANK-C500.290.015125550.50.225
1346PBBANK-C510.270.026030.2750.21
1347PBBANK-C520.135-415840.1350.1
1348PCCS 60680.3950.042090760.630.16
1349PCCS-WA0.120.032433070.3150.03
1350PCHEM 51836.63-0.31479108.654
1351PCHEM-C340-00.0750.005
1352PCHEM-C410.035-00.1650.005
1353PCHEM-C420.01-00.110.005
1354PCHEM-C430.01-0.005108770.1350.005
1355PCHEM-C450.13-00.1350.005
1356PCHEM-C460.05-00.1050.03
1357PCHEM-C470.15-0.0412060.1950.01
1358PCHEM-C480.155-0.00530.180.005
1359PCHEM-C490.09-00.120.01
1360PCHEM-C500.275-0.04198360.360.11
1361PCHEM-C510.25-00.280.105
1362PCHEM-C520.285-0.0365200.3350.235
1363PCHEM-C530.205-00.2250.17
1364PCHEM-C540.15-0.00515000.1550.13
1365PCHEM-C550.1-0.0267200.120.08
1366PCHEM-C560.240.091400--
1367PDZ 62540.090.00512028830.0850.01
1368PDZ-WB0.030.0054001310.030.005
1369PEB 56220.8225-00.880.65
1370PECCA 52710.945-0.00588851.30.675
1371PELIKAN 52310.285-0.005493540.590.185
1372PENERGY 51330.75-0.0210961.860.385
1373PENSONI 99970.3-11500.410.19
1374PENSONI-WB0.06-00.0850.015
1375PENTA 71605.67-0.05244645.762.37
1376PENTA-CJ0.1425-00.1950.01
1377PENTA-CK0.14-0.0052500.160.005
1378PENTA-CL0.155-0.00566870.220.01
1379PENTA-CN0.14-0.00573580.170.005
1380PENTA-CO0.18-0.00543550.2150.005
1381PENTA-CP0.22250.0117380.250.005
1382PENTA-CQ0.185-30500.190.005
1383PENTA-CR0.115-15500.1150.005
1384PENTA-CS0.29-11000.290.025
1385PENTA-CT0.29-0.00519600.3050.15
1386PENTA-CU0.25-00.260.14
1387PENTA-CV0.21-252120.210.205
1388PERDANA 71080.175-0.0051671170.5550.1
1389PERDANA-PA0.17-1500.5050.09
1390PERMAJU 70800.3350.0819467621.070.24
1391PERSTIM 54364.02-0.022944.982.82
1392PESONA 83110.24750.0058680.2550.13
1393PESTECH 52190.88-0.0174341.530.6
1394PETDAG 568120.28-0.52460826.617.5
1395PETDAG-CZ0.08-0.0140290.110.085
1396PETGAS 603317-0.5138391913.36
1397PETGAS-CU0-00.2350.005
1398PETRONM 30424.02-0.0711656.22.49
1399PGLOBE 36110.8-01.080.68
1400PHARMA 70812.32-0.0145422.830.91
1401PHB 44640.015-0.0058297080.020.005
1402PHB-WB0.010.0054043520.010.005
1403PICORP 72010.1-99580.140.06
1404PIE 70951.34-44601.650.72
1405PINEAPP 0060.32-00.390.18
1406PINEPAC 19020.28-0.01530230.5450.14
1407PJBUMI 71630.135-00.310.105
1408PJBUMI-WA0.05-00.0850.01
1409PLABS 01710.205-400000.2450.12
1410PLB 70551.17-0.04161.60.98
1411PLENITU 50751.05-0.0111031.430.735
1412PLS 96950.685-0.0154590.950.35
1413PLS-WA0.1275-0.0251530.190.05
1414PMBTECH 71722.7-0.0340483.392.4
1415PMBTECH-LA2.75-513.362.5
1416PMBTECH-WA0.80.03501.450.64
1417PMCORP 40810.12-0.0055700.150.075
1418PMETAL 88694.770.05431965.242.74
1419PMETAL-C310.045-00.1750.005
1420PMETAL-C370-00.130.005
1421PMETAL-C380.075-00.0850.005
1422PMETAL-C390.2150.045000.210.085
1423PMETAL-C400.2450.0131960.250.13
1424PMETAL-C410.2550.0255040.250.145
1425PMHLDG 12870.1650.0170000.1750.135
1426PNEPCB 66370.210.0053702360.210.045
1427PNEPCB-WA1.040.019001.520.36
1428POHKONG 50800.5550.0156310.890.055
1429POHUAT 70880.4750.005351570.720.3
1430POHUAT-WB1.17-0.05104661.60.69
1431POLY 81170.18-0.0184020.580.03
1432POLYDM 30310.415-00.520.2
1433POLYMER 30070.2-00.20.2
1434POS 46340.2-00.20.2
1435POS-C360.94-0.0152898020.52
1436POS-C450.005-00.230.005
1437POS-C460.005-00.10.005
1438POS-C470.005-00.080.005
1439POS-C480.035-0.00554800.150.005
1440POS-C490.0550.0055000.1050.05
1441PPB 40650.03-48100.070.005
1442PPG 719017.8-0.12380719.9615
1443PPHB 82730.29-00.350.23
1444PRESBHD 52040.7-0.0291551.40.325
1445PRESTAR 98730.445-0.021648770.590.1
1446PRG 71680.46-0.015174550.570.21
1447PRIVA 01230.2350.06510620311.30.055
1448PRKCORP 83460.07-0.005193480.0950.02
1449PRLEXUS 89660.160.034460.470.09
1450PRLEXUS-WA0.56-101811.10.305
1451PRTASCO 50700.0950.0174900.3950.03
1452PRTASCO-WA0.25-426170.4350.11
1453PTARAS 95980.0550.00555220.0850.015
1454PTB 00382.58-273.431.8
1455PTRANS 01860.15-0.00566810.2450.05
1456PTRANS-WA0.18-1079590.270.125
1457PUC 0070.005-6000.060.005
1458PUC-WA0.150.005279730.210.03
1459PUNCAK 68070.085-1910.1050.01
1460PWF 71340.225-0.00536510.40.09
1461PWF-WA0.510.012100.870.35
1462PWORTH 71230.030.015239730.230.015
1463PWROOT 72370.015-0.005208700.0750.005
1464PWROOT-WA2.31-0.0123332.81.52
1465PWRWELL 02170.69-20650.890.35
1466QES 01960.305-0.011060560.4350.155
1467QL 70840.22-0.005960190.250.08
1468QL-CQ9.64-0.09728210.26.5
1469QL-CR0.275-00.3450.05
1470QL-CS0.145-0.017530.160.12
1471QL-CT0.125-60000.130.125
1472QUALITY 75440.0375-0--
1473RALCO 74980.81-0.02101.430.72
1474RANHILL 52720.32-00.360.18
1475RANHILL-CB0.930.0057271.440.82
1476RAPID 77650.005-00.1450.01
1477RCECAP 92965.870.0321016.175.4
1478REACH 52561.990.07149431.971.22
1479REACH-WA0.08-0.005715890.250.025
1480REDIDEA 30020.020.0058310.0750.005
1481REDTONE 00320.24-00.330.24
1482RESINTC 72320.39-143610.610.2
1483REV 01730.26-5540.350.17
1484REVENUE 02000.1850.01495350.2750.04
1485REVENUE-WA1.2-0.03179332.30.67
1486REX 99460.505-0.015231591.080.215
1487REXIT 01060.265-1000.3950.22
1488RGB 00370.6550.0229540.70.355
1489RGTBHD 99540.145-702520.2250.1
1490RGTBHD-WB0.40.0153978500.3850.085
1491RGTECH 02020.30.0251750900.280.03
1492RHBBANK 10660.360.012827490.420.18
1493RHBBANKC184.980.01650655.984.23
1494RHBBANKC200.005-00.0950.005
1495RHBBANKC210.01-00.110.005
1496RHBBANKC220.04-00.0850.02
1497RHBBANKC230.08-39960.110.05
1498RHONEMA 52780.12-0.0149940.1650.085
1499ROHAS 97410.65-00.80.59
1500RSAWIT 51130.425-0.015424500.790.17
1501RSENA 52700.29-0.0051149130.4650.115
1502RUBEREX 78030.505-0--
1503RVIEW 25423.580.131287864.540.435
1504SAB 51342.820.0152.952.25
1505SALCON 85673.580.072073.982.7
1506SALCON-WB0.165-0.00593450.270.1
1507SALUTE 01830.035-0.01191990.080.02
1508SAM 98220.51-0.01199611.030.255
1509SAMCHEM 51478.1-26038.684.2
1510SANICHI 01330.7-0.0235520.890.35
1511SANICHI-WE0.08-0.017743630.1250.035
1512SAPIND 78110.03-751500.0350.005
1513SAPNRG 52180.45-700.810.2
1514SAPNRG-PA0.095-5772100.320.06
1515SAPNRG-WA0.1-0.0051360.3550.08
1516SAPNRGC790.0450.005107750.1450.025
1517SAPNRGC800.005-00.1450.005
1518SAPNRGC810.005-00.080.005
1519SAPNRGC820.005-00.0650.005
1520SAPRES 45960.01-00.060.005
1521SASBADI 52520.455-0.01100.70.345
1522SAUDEE 51570.1650.035005030.210.085
1523SAUDEE-WA0.225-120290.40.08
1524SBAGAN 25690.03-0.00513770.0850.01
1525SBCCORP 52072.480.024313.152.35
1526SCABLE 51700.37-610.50.18
1527SCBUILD 01090.28-0.01290650.410.1
1528SCC 01580.035-0.005438400.050.015
1529SCGM 72470.395-300.5350.3
1530SCGM-WA1.97-0.01119822.050.76
1531SCH 01610.015-0.00579270.170.005
1532SCH-WA0.0850.005111520.1350.035
1533SCIB 92370.02-41020.0450.005
1534SCICOM 00992.51-0.07488093.490.88
1535SCIENTX 47310.95-63541.30.48
1536SCIENTX-CH9.30.0859169.875.96
1537SCIENTX-CI0.06-00.140.025
1538SCIENTX-CJ0.090.0058200.1350.01
1539SCNWOLF 72390.120.01108000.130.075
1540SCOMI 71580.210.005119430.360.065
1541SCOMI-WB0.035-33380.120.01
1542SCOMIES 70450.01-62000.0650.005
1543SCOMNET 0010.11-0.0189350.250.035
1544SCOMNET-WA1.22-0.04563191.60.315
1545SCOPE 00280.795-0.03115211.010.085
1546SCOPE-WA0.165-0.011142930.220.065
1547SDRED 22240.005-00.0750.005
1548SDS 02120.48-0.005600.6950.325
1549SEACERA 70730.270.0154154470.270.095
1550SEACERA-WC0.255-0.00535400.5650.12
1551SEAL 42860.01-00.0450.005
1552SEALINK 51450.34-17000.380.12
1553SEB 51630.24-0.01164870.740.125
1554SEDANIA 01780.650.011950.750.34
1555SEEHUP 70530.16-171670.2750.08
1556SEERS 30090.82-010.795
1557SEG 97920.1-0--
1558SEM 52500.605-3700.6450.595
1559SENDAI 52051.340.0141501.51.21
1560SERBADK 52790.275-0.0140530.490.14
1561SERBADK-C11.7-0.071406504.561.02
1562SERBADK-C100.055-0.00533250.290.005
1563SERBADK-C20.105-0.01533900.1250.075
1564SERBADK-C30.01-00.0750.005
1565SERBADK-C40.025-00.1350.005
1566SERBADK-C50.015-00.120.005
1567SERBADK-C60.015-00.0250.005
1568SERBADK-C70.03-0.00553260.160.005
1569SERBADK-C80.085-0.00595300.140.055
1570SERBADK-C90.16-0.015188220.2250.14
1571SERBADK-CX0.085-0.01162200.130.07
1572SERBADK-CY0.01-0.013020.2050.005
1573SERBADK-CZ0.025-00.2450.005
1574SERBADK-WA0.005-00.2150.005
1575SERNKOU 71800.25-0.011120820.6050.105
1576SERNKOU-WA1.25-0.04101521.350.44
1577SERSOL 00550.845-0.0310500.910.25
1578SERSOL-WA0.125-0.00558520.1550.05
1579SGBHD 30330.065-0.00526300.10.02
1580SHANG 55170.3-00.30.225
1581SHCHAN 43164.15-0.01425.844.11
1582SHH 74120.310.015040.420.205
1583SHL 60170.520.04900.550.275
1584SIGGAS 51812.080.11312.811.75
1585SIGN 72460.450.00512090.9950.375
1586SIGN-WA0.395-27430.540.155
1587SIME 41970.0250.00567650.080.015
1588SIME-C392.12-0.01373012.391.56
1589SIME-C400.025-00.0750.025
1590SIME-C410.03-00.0850.005
1591SIME-C420.04-00.0850.005
1592SIME-C430.095-00.1350.035
1593SIMEPLT 52850.135-0.0180000.1550.095
1594SIMEPLT-CM4.96-0.01314225.633.82
1595SIMEPLT-CN0.055-1620.1650.01
1596SIMEPLT-CO0.04-0.00528260.0950.04
1597SIMEPLT-CP0.065-00.110.015
1598SIMEPROP 52880.08-00.090.015
1599SIMEPROP-CP0.720.005232071.030.475
1600SIMEPROP-CQ0.005-00.050.005
1601SIMEPROP-CR0.015-00.0950.01
1602SIMEPROP-CS0.01-00.110.005
1603SIMEPROP-CT0.045-00.080.01
1604SIMEPROP-CU0.08-254860.120.04
1605SIMEPROP-CV0.06-00.080.06
1606SINOTOP 85320.075-00.0750.075
1607SJC 94310.52-0.045612240.7650.08
1608SKBSHUT 71150.43-0.0710.590.36
1609SKPRES 71550.43-500.550.38
1610SKPRES-CU1.41-0.02176401.590.66
1611SKPRES-CV0.065-0.012610.150.005
1612SKPRES-CW0.055-0.00526000.0950.03
1613SLIC 30080.03-0.005200000.10.005
1614SLP 72480.41-0--
1615SLVEST 02150.86-10071.420.69
1616SMCAP 97761.41-0.07642631.630.51
1617SMCAP-WC0.1250.00548560.1950.06
1618SMETRIC 02030.0550.0059550.0850.01
1619SMETRIC-WA0.115-0.0122155600.6050.035
1620SMI 43750.035-2329370.10.005
1621SMILE 30230.125-22060.30.07
1622SMISCOR 71320.07-42940.0950.045
1623SMRT 01170.3625-00.480.25
1624SMTRACK 01690.075-229800.1250.015
1625SNC 79430.125-0.005446990.280.04
1626SNTORIA 52130.19-00.40.14
1627SNTORIA-WB0.115-14910.2650.09
1628SOLID 52420.1375-00.1750.06
1629SOLID-WA0.205-0.005107340.3750.19
1630SOLUTN 00930.035-6490.1450.03
1631SOLUTN-WA0.095-0.005381060.130.045
1632SOP 51260.020.00575650.0650.005
1633SP500-CJ3.05-0.0210034.221.9
1634SP500-CK0.06-0.022280.3850.03
1635SP500-CL0.53-0.0334550.810.13
1636SP500-CM1.32-01.540.28
1637SP500-HJ0.68-1900.680.435
1638SP500-HK0.6150.01581643.830.59
1639SP500-HL0.1750.005395882.240.165
1640SP500-HM0.3150.005129872.920.305
1641SPRING 02160.60.01521000.7850.585
1642SPRITZER 71030.21-0.005406470.2750.115
1643SPSETIA 86642.03-0.0282.41.7
1644SPSETIA-C210.865-903982.180.55
1645SPSETIA-C220.005-00.140.005
1646SPSETIA-C230.0175-00.220.005
1647SPSETIA-C240.005-00.120.005
1648SPSETIA-C250.005-00.180.005
1649SPSETIA-C260.005-00.1950.005
1650SPSETIA-C270.01-00.30.005
1651SPSETIA-C280.01-36000.040.005
1652SPSETIA-C290.15-0.005498470.340.105
1653SPSETIA-C300.09-80000.150.085
1654SPSETIA-C310.085-00.090.085
1655SPSETIA-HB0.105-00.110.1
1656SPSETIA-PA0.075-100000.120.045
1657SPSETIA-PB0.75-20000.950.71
1658SRIDGE 01290.7125-0.03530000.850.69
1659SRIDGE-WA0.35-0.00516160.450.205
1660SSTEEL 56650.18250.0053500.2050.045
1661STAR 60840.47-56521.220.33
1662STELLA 50060.3550.00569480.660.225
1663STRAITS 00800.9-201.140.65
1664STRAITS-WA0.180.005143330.260.13
1665SUBUR 69040.08-167350.150.035
1666SUCCESS 72070.585-00.9050.38
1667SUMATEC 12010.595-0.00526881.10.4
1668SUMATEC-WA0.005-00.040.005
1669SUNCON 52630.005-00.040.005
1670SUNCON-CZ1.88-612.21.25
1671SUNREIT 51760.045-00.0650.04
1672SUNSURIA 37431.630.01220891.981.5
1673SUNSURIA-WA0.4250.0051000.80.37
1674SUNWAY 52110.005-00.1150.005
1675SUNWAY-CW1.4-0.05366481.871.25
1676SUNWAY-CX0.015-00.120.01
1677SUNWAY-CY0.015-00.0350.01
1678SUNWAY-WB0.09-12000.090.08
1679SUNZEN 01480.26-0.00568140.4350.195
1680SUNZEN-WB0.1-54200.20.03
1681SUPERLN 72350.01-00.050.005
1682SUPERMX 71060.69-0.00554941.080.4
1683SUPERMX-C7710.680.3248314910.71.29
1684SUPERMX-C784.41-04.560.04
1685SUPERMX-C804.450.15954.470.035
1686SUPERMX-C816.071.425.320.005
1687SUPERMX-C823.071.012052.670.075
1688SUPERMX-C832.4150.065832.470.05
1689SUPERMX-C845.9050.093395.980.075
1690SUPERMX-C852.260.1320492.250.065
1691SUPERMX-C8630.153302.950.05
1692SUPERMX-C872.830.074592.90.04
1693SUPERMX-C883.540.1812633.560.005
1694SUPERMX-C891.90.05330962.650.325
1695SUPERMX-C902.740.2277272.710.54
1696SUPERMX-C912.170.0934472.21.18
1697SUPERMX-C921.280.061242661.290.545
1698SUPERMX-C930.920.045220500.930.455
1699SUPERMX-C940.390.01446920.590.225
1700SUPERMX-C950.540.00565520.570.26
1701SUPERMX-C960.520.025191100.540.285
1702SUPERMX-C970.4650.0152734210.490.165
1703SUPERMX-C980.320.0051037590.3450.19
1704SUPERMX-HB0.530.38114396--
1705SUPREME 30180.075-0.0051106420.10.07
1706SURIA 65210.665-00.6650.665
1707SWKPLNT 51350.975-0.01533761.450.82
1708SWSCAP 71861.590.012102.111.3
1709SWSCAP-WB0.415-0.012800.7450.25
1710SYCAL 97170.04-6720.0950.02
1711SYF 70820.195-6900.260.175
1712SYMLIFE 15380.14-331220.220.12
1713SYMLIFE-WB0.380.00564160.4650.25
1714SYSCORP 51730.005-00.030.005
1715SYSTECH 00500.185-120700.30.115
1716T7GLOBAL 72280.175-0.005320960.2450.06
1717TA 48980.37-48130.530.21
1718TAANN 50120.530.0170880.6650.335
1719TADMAX 40222.45-0.042423.561.81
1720TAFI 72110.3-1093270.330.12
1721TAGB 51580.31-0.017770.390.175
1722TAKAFUL 61390.245-30110.2750.18
1723TAKAFUL-CK4.6-0.0646077.082.93
1724TAKAFUL-CL0.005-00.150.005
1725TAKAFUL-CM0.01-00.0750.005
1726TAKAFUL-CN0.035-00.0850.005
1727TAKAFUL-CO0.055-00.0850.01
1728TAKAFUL-CP0.08-0.0150000.120.07
1729TALAMT 22590.115-0.0185000.1250.11
1730TALIWRK 85240.02-64630.0450.01
1731TAMBUN 51910.870.0266120.950.635
1732TANCO 24290.525-0.0124180.80.36
1733TANCO-WB0.055-89330.080.02
1734TAS 51490.01-00.030.005
1735TASCO 51400.23-0.0119180.460.14
1736TASEK 44480.915-20001.290.65
1737TASEK-PA5.79-7564.1
1738TASHIN 02116.2-07.55.6
1739TAWIN 70970.205-0.01541300.580.095
1740TAWIN-PA0.1150.0156685880.460.03
1741TAWIN-WA0.040.0052197160.060.01
1742TCHONG 44050.030.0051114670.0550.01
1743TDEX 01321.1-30661.510.98
1744TDM 20540.06-852080.080.02
1745TECFAST 00840.225-0.005690650.4450.11
1746TECGUAN 74390.39-553090.5750.19
1747TECHBND 52890.95-0.0251501.50.77
1748TECHBND-WA0.695-0.0636550.960.48
1749TEKSENG 72000.17-5510.2950.08
1750TENAGA 53470.635-0.01369650.6850.115
1751TENAGA-C6211.6-0.266801514.0610.8
1752TENAGA-C650-00.1350.005
1753TENAGA-C700-00.080.005
1754TENAGA-C710.035-0.00548080.120.01
1755TENAGA-C720.04-0.00510500.1250.015
1756TENAGA-C730.065-0.0180500.1950.06
1757TENAGA-C740.055-0.00528000.160.045
1758TENAGA-C750.085-0.005353970.130.075
1759TENAGA-C760.045-0.00579660.060.045
1760TEOSENG 72520.05-0.005185640.0550.05
1761TEXCHEM 87020.905-0.0243291.420.65
1762TEXCYCL 00890.45-0.0296800.670.195
1763TFP 01450.4-0.005123150.510.14
1764TGL 93690.09-33760.140.04
1765TGUAN 70341.090.01101.480.9
1766THETA 90754.210.0777504.321.95
1767THHEAVY 72060.37-1700.580.16
1768THHEAVY-PB0.08-0.005880960.1450.04
1769THPLANT 51120.06-00.110.04
1770THRIVEN 78890.295-0.00550950.6850.185
1771THRIVEN-WB0.215-0.0186270.480.14
1772TIENWAH 73740.02-169830.150.005
1773TIGER 70791.05-0.03501.30.76
1774TIGER-WC0.08-402870.1350.03
1775TIMECOM 50310.005-750.020.005
1776TIMECOM-CQ10.9-378911.988.3
1777TIMWELL 78540.17-00.230.105
1778TITIJYA 52390.440.0751500.60.23
1779TITIJYA-PA0.26-0.00525950.350.24
1780TM 48630.025-300.0350.02
1781TM-C514.15-0.04551814.683.09
1782TM-C560-00.170.005
1783TM-C600-00.1350.005
1784TM-C610.055-00.130.055
1785TM-C620.085-130360.150.05
1786TM-C630.055-00.1650.04
1787TM-C640.05-0.01101000.1350.045
1788TM-C650.12-00.1950.04
1789TM-C660.105-0.005180890.1450.095
1790TM-C670.05-0.00532000.0750.04
1791TM-C680.1-0.005201540.110.085
1792TM-C690.15-0--
1793TMCLIFE 01010.135-0.0157176--
1794TNLOGIS 83970.5050.0123430.740.365
1795TOCEAN 72180.410.00537470.60.26
1796TOMEI 72300.46-00.590.42
1797TOMYPAK 72850.44-0.00540690.60.24
1798TOMYPAK-WA0.5750.035238950.5550.3
1799TONGHER 50100.070.005346260.1250.01
1800TOPGLOV 71132.06-0.062092.731.23
1801TOPGLOV-C5720.460.523662220.644.21
1802TOPGLOV-C630-02.020.04
1803TOPGLOV-C643.110.23207713.130.045
1804TOPGLOV-C653.050.2682.80.085
1805TOPGLOV-C663.320.22323.10.175
1806TOPGLOV-C673.1-0.14153.180.2
1807TOPGLOV-C683.830.2440.285
1808TOPGLOV-C691.650.071901.580.065
1809TOPGLOV-C701.725-0.011651.770.075
1810TOPGLOV-C712.120.122542.150.095
1811TOPGLOV-C722.450.156802.50.135
1812TOPGLOV-C732.10.0694292.120.07
1813TOPGLOV-C741.480.08292701.50.13
1814TOPGLOV-C751.830.04344111.880.185
1815TOPGLOV-C761.850.07302421.860.41
1816TOPGLOV-C770.680.01419181.10.41
1817TOPGLOV-C781.050.0851816091.050.485
1818TOPGLOV-C790.50.01338000.750.28
1819TOPGLOV-C800.420.015326410.460.255
1820TOPGLOV-C810.41-0.0182170.420.29
1821TOPGLOV-C820.4750.023722350.4950.18
1822TOPGLOV-C830.2450.01951490.2550.15
1823TOPGLOV-HA0.6050.45531161--
1824TOPVISN 30130.075-0.0051588470.0950.07
1825TOYOINK 71730.545-00.550.55
1826TOYOINK-WB0.7-2400.880.55
1827TPC 71760.08-0.00532130.1850.035
1828TPC-WA0.26-00.40.19
1829TRC 50540.04-5000.1750.02
1830TRIMODE 01990.32-0.01144340.70.2
1831TRIVE 01180.3450.011300.40.17
1832TRIVE-WB0.01-9296380.020.005
1833TROP 54010.005-4200.010.005
1834TSH 90590.890.0055250.940.72
1835TSRCAP 50420.84-0.00572641.590.56
1836TSRCAP-WB0.2450.01511050.490.18
1837TTV 30200.005-00.0550.005
1838TUNEPRO 52300.205-00.2050.205
1839TURBO 51670.335-0.0160610.7650.2
1840TURIYA 43590.62-0.0053000.750.53
1841TWRREIT 51110.1-100.1650.06
1842UCHITEC 71000.75-0.00525850.9250.49
1843UCHITEC-CH2.59-0.0215802.91.7
1844UCREST 0050.02-00.0850.01
1845UEMS 51480.155-0.011178350.2450.035
1846UEMS-C720.455-0.015298500.840.275
1847UEMS-C730.005-30000.0750.005
1848UEMS-C740.01-0.01110.0350.005
1849ULICORP 71330.04-0.00595610.0450.03
1850UMCCA 25930.36-0.00514000.640.23
1851UMS 71374.660.06535.454
1852UMSNGB 72271.72-02.11.43
1853UMW 45880.71-3000.9650.665
1854UMW-C202.68-94545.511.65
1855UMW-C220-00.150.005
1856UMW-C230.015-30010.120.005
1857UMW-C240.015-260.030.005
1858UMW-C250.285-0.01516050.4750.16
1859UMW-C260.09-0.00530000.120.08
1860UNIMECH 70910.05-0.00527880.10.04
1861UNISEM 50051.11-0.011061.450.91
1862UNIWALL 30172.43-0.0287542.931.53
1863UOADEV 52001.35-01.350.72
1864UOAREIT 51101.77-0.0257752.31.38
1865UPA 77571.230.011961.361.05
1866UTDPLT 20892.01-0.01322.241.74
1867UWC 529213.380.0238227.213
1868UZMA 72504.18-0.08591844.491
1869VC 00600.61-0.015366781.140.31
1870VC-PA0.06-0.005316450.270.02
1871VC-WB0.025-20000.090.005
1872VELESTO 52430.035-290410.080.01
1873VELESTO-C300.15-0.0051958850.410.09
1874VELESTO-C310.005-00.1150.005
1875VELESTO-C320.005-00.0950.005
1876VELESTO-WA0.005-00.0350.005
1877VERSATL 49950.065-377450.170.025
1878VERTICE 72400.3850.0059100.460.18
1879VERTICE-WA0.23-0.0181050.970.1
1880VIS 01200.0625-0.02561780.60.04
1881VIS-WB0.505-0.02670890.7750.21
1882VITROX 00970.265-0.0175960.470.09
1883VITROX-CP10.180.5897099.656.09
1884VITROX-CQ0.1850.05565690.180.02
1885VIVOCOM 00690.2050.04587800.160.12
1886VIVOCOM-WD0.04-0.0054760300.0450.015
1887VIVOCOM-WE0.005-00.0050.005
1888VIZIONE 70700.02-2612770.0250.005
1889VIZIONE-LA0.415-0.0215496210.215
1890VIZIONE-WC0.07-00.070.07
1891VS 69630.155-16940.5050.035
1892VS-C201.02-0.011550321.520.6
1893VS-C260-00.1550.005
1894VS-C270.005-00.0950.005
1895VS-C280.025-0.00570710.160.005
1896VS-C290.04-80000.0650.02
1897VS-C300.11-0.01627000.1550.095
1898VS-C310.115-0.005279900.150.08
1899VS-C320.075-0.00592650.1050.05
1900VS-C330.16-0.005290000.180.145
1901VSOLAR 00660.08-0.005224500.090.075
1902VSTECS 51620.065-5103420.2450.015
1903WANGZNG 72031.51-0.0293681.670.7
1904WARISAN 50160.925-0.0156001.080.68
1905WASEONG 51421.35-102.251.3
1906WATTA 72260.51-0.01586551.460.46
1907WCEHB 35650.5-200.70.365
1908WCEHB-PA0.295-0.01156180.60.145
1909WCEHB-WF0.26-0.0152500.370.1
1910WCT 96790.18-00.270.08
1911WCT-C210.515-318021.220.245
1912WCT-WE0.005-00.0250.005
1913WEGMANS 01970.005-00.1450.005
1914WEGMANS-WA0.205-105560.330.1
1915WELLCAL 72310.055-78600.1150.02
1916WIDAD 01620.835-0.0157511.210.55
1917WIDAD-WA0.48-0.0051758000.610.215
1918WIDETEC 76920.175-0.005185350.290.05
1919WILLOW 0080.53-00.70.43
1920WINTONI 01410.485-13490.6450.3
1921WMG 63780.035-0--
1922WONG 70500.105-0.01109090.150.035
1923WOODLAN 70250.4-00.650.28
1924WPRTS 52460.55-00.720.4
1925WPRTS-C43.74-0.11144034.542.97
1926WPRTS-C50.11-00.120.07
1927WTHORSE 50090.13-00.1550.1
1928WTK 42430.7-0.01201.190.645
1929WZSATU 72450.405-0.015225850.640.2
1930WZSATU-WA0.21-0.005646990.3050.05
1931XDL 51560.105-0.00594610.150.04
1932XDL-WD0.06-4929030.1750.055
1933XIANLNG 71210.005-0.0051810250.0250.005
1934XINGHE 00950.33-00.730.2
1935XINHWA 52670.255-418670.270.025
1936XOX 01650.355-0.02285220.690.245
1937XOX-PA0.06-426400.090.01
1938XOX-WB0.03-80820.0350.005
1939Y&G 70030.03-172030.0450.005
1940YBS 00250.64-00.9950.64
1941YEELEE 55840.130.0059500.1950.075
1942YGL 00862.06-02.251.7
1943YILAI 50480.120.0120810.20.09
1944YINSON 72931.01-0.01271421.080.395
1945YINSON-C66.060.04153527.424.24
1946YINSON-C70.01-00.070.005
1947YINSON-C80.065-2000.220.01
1948YINSON-C90.05-00.1950.015
1949YKGI 70200.150.0056000.250.095
1950YLI 70140.09-0.0051600.170.06
1951YNHPROP 31580.19-0.00520300.30.15
1952YOCB 51592.81-503.382.34
1953YONGTAI 70660.65-10331.120.43
1954YONGTAI-PA0.105-0.025628500.3250.035
1955YSPSAH 71780.1-0.0125190.2550.03
1956YTL 46772.34-0.033292.591.45
1957YTL-C290.81-723501.140.6
1958YTL-C300.025-00.170.01
1959YTL-C310.035-00.20.01
1960YTL-C320.025-15000.0850.02
1961YTL-C330.06-5000.0950.055
1962YTLPOWR 67420.07-00.070.07
1963YTLPOWR-C100.7350.035813450.8450.48
1964YTLPOWR-C110.025-00.1350.02
1965YTLPOWR-C120.025-00.090.005
1966YTLPOWR-C130.02-00.0450.02
1967YTLPOWR-C140.075-00.120.075
1968YTLREIT 51090.070.01272070.060.05
1969ZECON 70281.07-0.0123521.390.7
1970ZELAN 22830.55-187230.70.225
1971ZHULIAN 51310.070.0052430780.110.03
klse share price, target price, profit PER estimation
Register New Account
Name (required)
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare