Stock Quote

NameCodePrevClsChgHighLowVolBVOLBUYSELLSVOL
3A00120.8150.810-0.0050.8150.8102,16312,0210.8100.8205,020
AASIA70540.1200.125+0.0050.1350.12043,03327,0370.1250.1309,301
AAX52380.0500.055+0.0050.0600.05530,58425,6860.0550.060130,203
ABLEGRP70860.1200.125+0.0050.1250.11554,8553,6320.1200.12512,274
ABMB24882.1702.180+0.0102.1802.1606,844602.1702.18097
ACME71310.3100.300-0.0100.3000.3002002200.2950.310100
ACOSTEC71200.2800.280-0.2900.2805572,2630.2800.290571
ADVCON52810.3950.385-0.0100.3950.38011,0108000.3850.3904,905
ADVENTA71912.4402.400-0.0402.5502.32069,1961202.3902.400208
ADVPKG91482.190-----502.1102.20050
AEM71460.1750.180+0.0050.1850.165299,41120,9240.1750.1806,595
AEON65990.7800.760-0.0200.7800.76023,1573,2190.7600.765100
AEONCR513910.02010.800+0.78011.1009.9607,10511610.80010.84072
AFFIN51851.4201.400-0.0201.4201.4001,0916241.4001.41024
AFUJIYA51980.3850.385-0.3850.385130700.3850.40573
AGES71450.1350.135-0.1350.13021,56774,5590.1250.13533,909
AHB73150.2050.205-0.2100.20033,3435300.2050.21012,185
AHEALTH70903.1003.130+0.0303.1403.1003,139913.1303.14031
AHP49520.9300.930-0.9350.9251,7823,0950.9250.93551
AIRASIA50990.6500.670+0.0200.6700.64566,6128540.6600.6707,522
AIRPORT50145.0504.890-0.1605.0504.8903,7453844.8904.95030
AISB26820.2150.215-0.2150.215200500.2150.230100
AJI265816.20016.180-0.02016.36016.1802033216.18016.2001
AJIYA76090.4500.435-0.0150.4500.4351,8221,1140.4300.435200
ALAM51150.0850.090+0.0050.0900.0858,941177,2170.0850.09057,098
ALAQAR51161.3701.340-0.0301.3701.3403,406201.3501.370103
ALCOM26740.4400.450+0.0100.4500.4401,4101000.4300.45550
ALLIANZ116313.64013.700+0.06013.78013.5602309013.60013.7005
ALSREIT52690.6500.630-0.0200.6500.6301510.6300.650309
AMBANK10152.9502.940-0.0102.9702.94022,0768832.9302.940216
AME52931.8501.850-1.8701.8303,3492511.8301.850147
AMEDIA01590.1100.110-0.1100.110200300.1050.1101,625
AMFIRST51200.4000.400-0.4000.3951,8372,4000.3950.400710
AMPROP10070.4000.400-0.4000.4002553800.4000.40520
AMTEL70310.8000.800-0.8100.800602500.7950.815100
AMWAY63514.9504.980+0.0305.0004.95012544.9504.98015
ANALABS70831.0501.100+0.0501.1801.100530141.1001.14010
ANCOM47580.7950.780-0.0150.7900.7703,127530.7800.790262
ANNJOO65560.6700.650-0.0200.6800.65023,7086660.6500.65520
ANZO93420.0950.090-0.0050.1000.09093,021219,6280.0900.09525,273
APB55680.3500.360+0.0100.3600.360550.3350.355470
APEX50880.9450.925-0.0200.9300.925101220.9250.980120
APFT51940.005---------
APM50151.7101.710-1.7201.7102812281.7101.720210
APOLLO64323.9003.900-3.9203.900330653.8503.93038
ARANK72140.4200.430+0.0100.4350.43057440.4300.455140
ARBB71810.2550.255-0.2600.25015,0661600.2550.2604,105
ARK70070.2600.265+0.0050.2650.26545000.2750.295130
ARMADA52100.2500.265+0.0150.2750.250695,706182,9590.2600.26576,257
ARREIT51270.6250.620-0.0050.6250.6155732100.6200.625102
ASB14810.1700.175+0.0050.2000.1652,613,53767,8410.1700.17527,330
ASIABRN77220.5000.450-0.0500.4500.450200800.4400.500137
ASIAFLE71291.8101.810-1.8101.810171751.8101.85030
ASIAPAC40570.1250.120-0.0050.1250.11523,10429,6140.1200.12511,960
ASTINO71620.5650.565-0.5800.565783320.5600.565124
ASTRO63990.7950.800+0.0050.8050.79035,8722,1520.7950.8004,453
ATAIMS81761.6101.630+0.0201.7001.60049,9241991.6201.630401
ATLAN70483.710-----303.6003.710100
ATRIUM51301.0801.070-0.0101.0801.0703,2933761.0601.070600
ATTA70990.445---------
AVI88850.0750.080+0.0050.0800.07567,16970,0770.0750.0802,377
AWC75790.3600.365+0.0050.3650.3602,717570.3650.3701,453
AXIATA68882.9902.970-0.0203.0302.97066,9256352.9702.990150
AXREIT51062.1502.160+0.0102.2102.160602912.1602.170674
AYER23055.250-----705.2505.5905
AYS50210.1900.185-0.0050.1850.1754715200.1750.1901,499
AZRB70780.2200.220-0.2250.21510,149440.2150.2201,889
BARAKAH72510.0500.055+0.0050.0550.0507,49062,5450.0500.05526,141
BAT416210.00010.020+0.02010.0609.9901,72518010.00010.020119
BAUTO52481.4001.400-1.4201.3805,9941,6601.3801.4008,206
BCB66020.3000.300-0.3000.300680200.3000.325500
BDB61730.285-----3000.2850.305300
BENALEC51900.1250.120-0.0050.1300.12019,26930,1170.1200.1252,461
BERTAM98140.1000.100-0.1150.1003003,1050.1000.125295
BHIC81330.6500.690+0.0400.6900.6603,5662960.6900.695130
BIG70050.4200.415-0.0050.4500.41524140.4150.435129
BIMB52583.4603.450-0.0103.4703.4404,949123.4403.450726
BINTAI69980.7400.705-0.0350.7500.700526,80028,9850.7000.7055,612
BIPORT50323.680-----553.6803.80030
BJASSET32390.280-----3400.2600.280818
BJCORP33950.1900.190-0.1900.18542,68378,7020.1850.1901,446
BJFOOD51961.1201.120-1.1401.11098841.1201.140163
BJLAND42190.1750.175-0.1750.1702,57025,7690.1700.1752,120
BJTOTO15622.0402.000-0.0402.0401.99014,365862.0002.010200
BKAWAN189915.08015.080-15.18015.0202,96680115.08015.20010
BLDPLNT50697.300-----106.0107.2807
BOILERM01680.6050.620+0.0150.6300.6104,7834600.6200.6301,400
BONIA92880.5250.530+0.0050.5300.525652250.5300.53580
BORNOIL70360.0500.045-0.0050.0500.045106,775749,3100.0450.050472,271
BOXPAK62971.080-----501.0701.14099
BPLANT52540.4950.500+0.0050.5050.480113,9722,7180.5000.5051,320
BPPLAS51001.4101.420+0.0101.4201.400971791.4101.420237
BPURI59320.0850.085-0.0900.08562,59852,6030.0850.090107,542
BRAHIMS94740.1800.195+0.0150.1950.1801,4251000.1900.195204
BREM87610.8250.825-0.8250.825278220.8250.840141
BRIGHT99380.2300.230-0.2300.2203,1073,0300.2250.2301,260
BSLCORP72210.2250.225-0.2400.2253112110.2250.24049
BSTEAD27710.6500.655+0.0050.6550.64015,4959160.6450.6552,336
BTM71880.1800.180-0.1900.1803,9217,0700.1800.190120
BURSA18188.3608.560+0.2008.6608.40031,148788.5608.59012
CAB71740.3550.350-0.0050.3550.3502,4556730.3500.355160
CAELY71540.3700.380+0.0100.4100.3707,3011,1610.3800.385100
CAMRES71280.230-----1,0960.2300.235100
CANONE51052.5102.500-0.0102.5202.500166102.4902.51010
CAP52290.010---------
CARIMIN52570.5600.550-0.0100.5800.5508,954190.5450.550261
CARLSBG283620.92020.640-0.28021.00020.6401,2438620.64020.7405
CBIP70760.9050.930+0.0250.9300.8901,978620.9300.94055
CCB29251.420-----101.4001.43040
CCK70350.5050.505-0.5050.5003,7382,1330.5050.510709
CCM28791.1601.200+0.0401.2201.1601,194391.1901.2006
CENSOF51950.1350.135-0.1350.1354,513370.1350.1402,115
CEPAT89820.5800.590+0.0100.6050.5801,8431600.5900.600520
CEPCO84350.465-----400.4650.495200
CFM80441.030-----3001.0401.28020
CGB80520.375-----670.3850.60020
CHEETAH72090.3100.305-0.0050.3050.3052402700.3050.330150
CHGP71870.4400.440-0.4500.4357,6471,2000.4400.445339
CHHB57381.110-----501.0501.34030
CHINHIN52731.3801.380-1.3801.36012,1651,4881.3701.3802,001
CHINTEK19295.950-----315.8006.20080
CHINWEL50070.9400.945+0.0050.9700.9452011310.9450.970133
CHOOBEE57971.0000.980-0.0201.0000.9809460.9801.030285
CHUAN70160.280-----10.2750.300220
CIHLDG28281.5401.540-1.5401.5402011.5401.5606
CIMB10233.0503.060+0.0103.1003.05099,3123,8353.0603.07020
CJCEN71170.3350.350+0.0150.3550.34510,7215960.3500.355695
CME70180.0950.095-0.1050.095280,23112,9640.0950.10051,089
CMMT51800.6250.620-0.0050.6250.6157,5352010.6200.62550
CMSB28521.2701.190-0.0801.2701.16084,9092,1901.1901.2205
CNASIA79860.5450.545-0.6000.54544140.5450.550100
CNI51040.0750.070-0.0050.0750.07010,2749,8240.0700.07518,353
CNOUHUA51880.0700.070-0.0700.06017,2302300.0650.07016,511
COASTAL50710.6150.620+0.0050.6200.6201,383170.6200.630430
COCOLND72051.7001.660-0.0401.7301.6609252001.6701.74088
COMCORP71950.1550.155-0.1550.1557005700.1550.16010
COMFORT21273.8203.890+0.0704.0203.750222,9988033.8903.9002,252
COMPLET51360.7000.680-0.0200.7000.6751,962300.6800.68515
COMPUGT50370.0250.025-0.0250.02533,328239,3380.0250.030461,254
CRESBLD85910.7350.735-0.7350.7251,3741,1220.7250.735191
CRESNDO67180.8800.870-0.0100.8700.87020200.8750.90050
CSCENIC72020.6150.610-0.0050.6150.610310340.6100.625150
CSCSTEL50940.8350.820-0.0150.8250.8201,617290.8200.8251,814
CUSCAPI00510.1050.105-0.1100.1056,1001060.1050.1109,576
CVIEW50491.000-----1010.9801.04048
CWG94230.300-----500.3000.330120
CYL71570.3850.385-0.3850.3551601100.3550.3859
CYMAO50820.210-----1000.2100.255100
CYPARK51840.8750.875-0.8800.8704,213150.8700.87554
D&O72040.9850.990+0.0051.0200.98027,482390.9900.995691
DAIBOCI81252.7002.680-0.0202.7002.6802671402.6702.70083
DANCO52760.5250.535+0.0100.5500.5207352000.5300.545280
DATAPRP83380.1800.180-0.1850.1757,1824,5170.1750.180841
DAYA00910.0150.015-0.0150.0106,300953,2310.0100.015230,782
DAYANG51410.9901.000+0.0101.0100.99045,9161,6370.9951.00017,648
DBHD34840.3000.300-0.3000.29576730.3000.305100
DELEUM51320.5200.520-0.5200.5158901330.5200.525250
DESTINI72120.2250.230+0.0050.2400.22577,4751,7100.2250.2306,266
DFCITY51650.5500.540-0.0100.5400.5401001000.5000.545100
DIALOG72773.7903.750-0.0403.8003.75024,3232203.7403.750997
DIGI69474.0304.020-0.0104.0604.01012,5751094.0204.040100
DIGISTA00290.0800.075-0.0050.0800.075156,06340,3650.0750.08036,350
DKLS75281.470-----301.3301.58013
DKSH59082.9102.900-0.0102.9002.9006622.8902.900541
DLADY302638.82039.000+0.18039.20038.84020939.00039.18012
DNEX44560.1800.180-0.1850.17544,48360,8390.1750.180900
DNONCE71140.6250.625-0.6300.61041,907350.6200.625573
DOLMITE58350.1150.110-0.0050.1150.1103,1805700.1100.1154,275
DOLPHIN52650.1200.130+0.0100.1300.12020,1822,7120.1250.1307,657
DOMINAN71690.6950.695-0.7000.6951,9042800.6950.700297
DPHARMA71483.0703.140+0.0703.1703.08036,2251073.1303.140339
DPS71980.1050.105-0.1050.100110,36971,0600.1000.1055,932
DRBHCOM16192.0702.040-0.0302.1002.04018,8026592.0402.070210
DSONIC52161.0101.000-0.0101.0300.99060,9541111.0001.0103,076
DUFU72333.0903.150+0.0603.1703.0609,31483.1503.16022
DUTALND39480.3400.345+0.0050.3450.3402,4969110.3400.345266
DYNACIA51780.1000.110+0.0100.1100.10067,85795,4940.1000.11016,754
E&O34170.3850.385-0.3900.3803,3186780.3850.390947
EASTLND20970.1150.110-0.0050.1200.11037,53411,3530.1100.1151,689
EATECH52590.3700.370-0.3700.35025,8013500.3550.3701,448
ECM21430.225-----1,8910.2250.245129
ECOFIRS35570.3550.355-0.3600.3504,0282500.3400.355331
ECOHLDS00590.1650.160-0.0050.1650.1602,9416590.1600.1651,106
ECONBHD52530.4750.455-0.0200.4900.45531,6422,4320.4550.460200
ECOWLD82060.4050.405-0.4150.40023,6969,3260.4000.405478
EDARAN50360.3100.305-0.0050.3050.2955121030.3050.32082
EDEN74710.1600.160-0.1650.15547,9059980.1600.16518,722
EDGENTA13682.0202.020-2.0201.9803,78622.0002.0203
EFFICEN00640.1900.195+0.0050.2000.19513,5421,4680.1900.195650
EFORCE00650.4400.445+0.0050.4500.43529,7601,4660.4400.445642
EG89070.4500.435-0.0150.4650.43531,4427410.4350.445360
EIG50810.4400.450+0.0100.4500.45030700.4150.450133
EITA52081.2301.230-1.2301.2303667841.2301.24020
EKA71820.0750.075-0.0800.07513,7362020.0750.08015,627
EKOVEST88770.5000.505+0.0050.5150.500191,11022,6520.5050.51011,556
EKSONS90160.505-----200.5000.52038
ELKDESA52281.4101.400-0.0101.4101.4002424471.4001.4301,050
ELSOFT00900.6200.615-0.0050.6250.6007,8911600.6100.61591
EMETALL72170.3250.335+0.0100.3350.3201,020600.3350.345250
EMICO90910.2900.310+0.0200.3200.27570,5194,8840.3050.3101,024
ENCORP60760.1850.185-0.1850.1853005990.1850.2101,100
ENGKAH71490.8350.845+0.0100.8450.8451503000.8350.86520
ENGTEX50560.4800.470-0.0100.4750.4704604220.4700.480685
ENRA86130.695-----10.6600.69540
EPMB77730.265-----500.2600.28559
EUPE68150.5500.560+0.0100.5600.5503443640.5350.580117
EURO72081.5401.700+0.1601.7301.5303,045761.6701.700202
EUROSP70940.4600.420-0.0400.4200.41061400.4200.45010
EVERGRN51010.2550.265+0.0100.2700.25579,7881,5360.2600.26510,671
EWEIN72490.3000.295-0.0050.3050.2905,052830.2900.295417
EWINT52830.4300.435+0.0050.4400.43029,5851,5100.4300.4407,723
F&N368932.20032.800+0.60032.82032.680265432.04032.8002,885
FACBIND29841.3601.350-0.0101.3501.3506711371.3501.38045
FAJAR70470.4000.405+0.0050.4050.4001,4521070.4050.410590
FAREAST50292.5002.550+0.0502.5502.5002322.4502.55013
FARLIM60410.2500.235-0.0150.2350.235242530.2350.26012
FAVCO72292.3202.370+0.0502.3702.3401,486122.3702.380543
FCW27550.7000.800+0.1000.8300.700563390.8000.85012
FGV52221.1701.200+0.0301.2001.18021,7211821.1901.2002,975
FIAMMA69390.520-----1000.4700.510160
FIBON01490.3200.300-0.0200.3000.300201000.2850.31039
FIHB86050.4050.415+0.0100.4150.4104044560.4100.4158
FIMACOR31071.4901.510+0.0201.5101.510121301.5001.510188
FITTERS93180.2200.225+0.0050.2300.22021,0531,3520.2200.2252,945
FLBHD51970.7800.790+0.0100.7900.7756711650.7900.795200
FPGROUP52770.9750.985+0.0101.0200.97584,5952,0720.9850.995510
FPI91721.5101.570+0.0601.5701.5107,0363411.5601.570102
FREIGHT72100.530-----2900.5300.54040
FRONTKN01283.4203.500+0.0803.5303.43031,4111893.5003.510120
FSBM93770.145-----4500.1200.14568
G371842.4002.410+0.0102.4202.41044802.3502.50020
GADANG92610.4100.395-0.0150.4100.39526,04413,1180.3950.4003,524
GAMUDA53983.2603.250-0.0103.2903.24024,810923.2503.2602
GASMSIA52092.720-----102.7302.7505
GBGAQRS52260.6700.665-0.0050.6700.6601,970220.6600.6651,480
GCAP76760.6100.625+0.0150.6350.6108,2741850.6200.625891
GCB51023.3603.350-0.0103.3803.3105,56913.3503.36060
GCE55920.3300.330-0.3300.3301001000.3250.33070
GDB01980.5750.580+0.0050.5850.57510,547870.5800.585677
GDEX00780.3450.340-0.0050.3450.3406,8403,7710.3400.3451,220
GENM47152.1102.100-0.0102.1302.100100,7023,3502.1002.110350
GENP22919.8509.780-0.0709.9709.78037859.78010.00020
GENTING31823.2803.270-0.0103.3103.26036,3574473.2703.2802,135
GESHEN71970.5500.580+0.0300.5800.5505362570.5500.58050
GETS50790.8250.820-0.0050.8500.81030,5719850.8200.825819
GHLSYS00212.0402.050+0.0102.0702.050603252.0402.05038
GKENT32040.6700.675+0.0050.6800.6602,73430.6700.675298
GLBHD73820.3700.370-0.3700.37082920.3700.410241
GLOMAC50200.3100.310-0.3100.3057901100.3050.3101,800
GLOTEC52200.4000.420+0.0200.4250.40010,1431300.4000.410500
GMUTUAL99620.2400.235-0.0050.2600.2351,262720.2350.255178
GOB11470.5300.565+0.0350.5800.53035,9194390.5650.570751
GOODWAY71920.6650.650-0.0150.6600.6409,937710.6500.655825
GOPENG21350.640-----250.6500.68025
GPA70960.1950.185-0.0100.1950.185102,87327,2870.1850.19010,563
GPACKET00820.5050.510+0.0050.5200.50056,3961,6510.5050.5107,648
GPHAROS56490.1950.185-0.0100.1850.185120100.1850.200506
GRANFLO00560.2350.240+0.0050.2500.23034,3166,0260.2400.2451,244
GREENYB01360.1800.175-0.0050.1750.1707,471830.1750.1802,804
GTRONIC70222.6602.690+0.0302.7002.62020,8434242.6902.700637
GUH32470.3550.350-0.0050.3550.350661400.3500.380100
GUOCO15030.4750.470-0.0050.4700.47011900.4650.470599
HAIO76681.7401.750+0.0101.7501.740465761.7401.750214
HANDAL72530.1800.190+0.0100.1950.1851,0002000.1800.190350
HAPSENG30347.0307.030-7.0506.9502,685107.0107.05010
HARBOUR20620.4600.455-0.0050.4600.4551,6647400.4550.460400
HARISON50083.690-----1003.6303.71030
HARNLEN75010.6900.710+0.0200.7250.69019,7581200.7050.710197
HARTA516815.90017.000+1.10017.34016.100131,9722216.98017.00071
HBGLOB51870.1600.150-0.0100.1600.145144,20645,0700.1450.1506,555
HCK71051.2401.230-0.0101.2301.2103,1122691.2201.230248
HEIM325521.00020.840-0.16021.06020.740307520.84021.0204
HEKTAR51210.5800.580-0.5800.5801,0503500.5800.585360
HENGYUAN43242.8402.830-0.0102.9002.8301,7992552.8302.84035
HEVEA50950.4600.460-0.4650.45511,7543880.4600.4652,960
HEXTAR51510.6750.675-0.6800.66517,171740.6750.6851,635
HEXZA32981.0901.100+0.0101.1301.0705,37391.1001.12072
HIAPTEK50720.1850.180-0.0050.1900.18094,90350,3230.1800.1858,141
HIBISCS51990.5050.510+0.0050.5150.50563,2334,1000.5100.5157,845
HIGHTEC70330.9500.950-0.9500.95019100.9001.20010
HIL84430.795-----6100.7850.825200
HLBANK581914.90014.840-0.06014.90014.6606,92145514.84014.86060
HLCAP52749.380---------
HLFG108213.86013.800-0.06014.00013.8006752613.80013.88050
HLIND33017.4507.420-0.0307.4707.40091537.4107.42022
HOHUP51690.4100.405-0.0050.4100.4008,5121,2390.4000.410100
HOMERIZ51600.6950.710+0.0150.7150.6904,5041,1830.7050.710596
HOOVER70100.7400.760+0.0200.7600.730161410.7300.76049
HPMT52910.3300.330-0.3350.3304,2001,0500.3250.3305
HSL62380.8400.840-0.8600.8402991290.8400.86041
HSPLANT51381.6801.650-0.0301.6801.6402163171.6501.680189
HSSEB01850.4800.480-0.4800.475417430.4800.485150
HTPADU50281.0301.020-0.0101.0401.0203,4521341.0201.030160
HUAAN27390.1050.110+0.0050.1150.105100,641108,1230.1050.110613
HUAYANG50620.2450.240-0.0050.2500.2408681,4100.2400.2501,013
HUBLINE70130.0500.045-0.0050.0500.0454,640187,0210.0450.05081,886
HUMEIND50000.7850.820+0.0350.8200.785548380.7900.82034
HUPSENG50240.9150.915-0.9250.9107,7121,1720.9150.9201,048
HWATAI84780.3050.305-0.3050.305100100.3050.330500
HWGB96010.6700.665-0.0050.6850.66048,1344700.6650.6701,328
IBHD42510.1800.180-0.1850.1804,1383,6270.1800.1852,527
IBRACO50840.490-----800.5000.57543
ICAP51081.9901.990-2.0001.990409501.9802.000115
ICON52550.1100.115+0.0050.1150.11013,46935,2600.1100.11562,147
ICONIC91130.5200.540+0.0200.5400.51529,0975000.5350.5403,655
IDEAL96871.040-----301.0001.04050
IGBB56062.6002.600-2.6002.590479212.6002.610128
IGBREIT52271.8701.840-0.0301.8701.8207,8012,7781.8301.8404
IHH52255.2505.230-0.0205.3005.2107,6815,1815.2305.26011
IJM33361.3401.370+0.0301.3801.34046,8761,4741.3701.3802,786
IJMPLNT22161.7401.800+0.0601.8001.6801,6491001.6901.800119
IKHMAS52680.1800.170-0.0100.1800.165127,99337,6340.1650.1759,285
ILB56140.3450.335-0.0100.3450.3352205650.3350.3502,075
IMASPRO72222.0802.090+0.0102.0902.0704,0871002.0102.18010
IMPIANA72430.0900.085-0.0050.0900.0858012,5240.0850.0904,111
INARI01662.1702.250+0.0802.2502.160105,732142.2502.2606,403
INCKEN26070.4550.455-0.4550.45510020.4550.48521
INNATURE52950.4300.450+0.0200.4950.415129,8594,3060.4500.465450
INNO62621.0301.040+0.0101.0401.0301,0431401.0201.040338
INSAS33790.7500.760+0.0100.7700.7503,4541,0440.7550.7601,481
INTA01920.3950.350-0.0450.3850.350142,57813,7640.3500.3551,620
IOICORP19614.4804.450-0.0304.5104.40017,5192,0584.4504.48055
IOIPG52490.9000.900-0.9000.8955,1731,6960.9000.910200
IPMUDA56730.3300.335+0.0050.3350.3308344930.3300.340100
IQGROUP51070.7800.800+0.0200.8050.7901,5012400.8000.805299
IQZAN71830.1350.125-0.0100.1400.1255,0702,0300.1200.125149
IREKA88340.370-----1000.3350.36550
ITRONIC93930.1900.175-0.0150.1950.16021,134320.1700.175299
IVORY51750.1350.135-0.1400.1351,591600.1350.1401,651
IWCITY15890.5700.565-0.0050.5800.56057,5523,5380.5600.565501
JADEM70430.8800.980+0.1000.9800.950178160.9700.980454
JADI72230.0950.105+0.0100.1050.10032,51049,6240.1000.10538,024
JAKS47230.8200.830+0.0100.8450.82043,4901,8220.8250.830303
JASKITA86480.1200.115-0.0050.1200.1105,1256260.1100.1153,800
JAYCORP71521.0601.060-1.0701.040753981.0601.070300
JCBNEXT00581.3301.430+0.1001.4301.300190301.3401.43015
JCY51610.6900.715+0.0250.7250.695559,80310,2850.7100.715144
JERASIA89310.3450.340-0.0050.3400.3351,627400.3400.3451
JETSON90830.1800.175-0.0050.1900.1751,2505800.1800.185859
JIANKUN89230.4450.450+0.0050.4500.45011000.4050.445200
JKGLAND67690.0850.085-0.0850.0809,12823,6620.0800.085619
JOHAN34410.1300.125-0.0050.1350.1253,9106300.1250.1351,085
JOHOTIN71671.5101.520+0.0101.5401.5101,1822721.5101.520148
JTIASA43830.7150.715-0.7400.710153,1142,3820.7150.7201,876
KAB01930.9500.950-0.9500.9208,0304000.9300.94521
KAMDAR86720.2500.245-0.0050.2800.2401,966990.2450.25560
KAREX52470.7350.740+0.0050.7600.73053,49910.7350.7401,707
KARYON00540.2000.205+0.0050.2050.20020,65927,6650.2000.2056,814
KAWAN72162.3502.390+0.0402.4102.3502,3071102.3802.39015
KEINHIN71990.470-----500.4400.470118
KEN73230.4450.445-0.4450.4403402,0000.4450.47040
KENANGA64830.6850.715+0.0300.7150.6955,0913000.7050.71556
KERJAYA71611.0101.000-0.0101.0000.9952,4212490.9951.0004,756
KESM93348.0308.300+0.2708.3008.020119208.0708.40020
KEYASIC01430.0800.085+0.0050.0850.0807,10164,4830.0800.08516,773
KFIMA64911.4601.490+0.0301.4901.46015421.4801.490119
KGB01511.1601.210+0.0501.2101.16022,646501.2001.21010,929
KHEESAN62030.2650.260-0.0050.2950.2603,8643700.2550.260198
KHIND70621.9702.020+0.0502.0701.930625762.0202.0402
KIALIM62110.2000.200-0.2000.200143570.2000.240200
KIMHIN53710.8100.760-0.0500.8100.680760500.7550.76060
KIMLUN51710.7550.760+0.0050.7600.7503687130.7500.760212
KINSTEL50600.005---------
KIPREIT52800.8000.810+0.0100.8200.81055410.8100.820377
KKB94661.4201.410-0.0101.4501.4001,629521.4101.42070
KLCC5235SS7.8407.770-0.0707.8507.6805952,8667.7507.77016
KLK244522.78022.640-0.14022.70022.3205,93231222.64022.8004
KLUANG24533.2103.250+0.0403.2503.21015143.2503.2703
KMLOONG50271.3601.370+0.0101.3701.3505,703501.3601.370334
KNM71640.2000.200-0.2100.195286,442222,0490.2000.20546,494
KNUSFOR50350.600-----600.5500.62510
KOBAY69711.9401.940-1.9501.9401201801.9401.99010
KOMARK70171.1700.910-0.2601.2700.885561,9463,4720.9050.9101,183
KOSSAN715313.00013.800+0.80014.00013.20067,7195,28913.80013.8401
KOTRA00023.0103.010-3.0603.010202833.0103.10010
KPJ58780.8550.845-0.0100.8550.83510,70217,6100.8400.84563
KPOWER71303.0703.130+0.0603.2003.0908,165303.1303.140170
KPPROP70770.6900.700+0.0100.7000.660306500.6600.70027
KPS58430.7400.735-0.0050.7500.72511,661110.7350.740294
KPSCB91210.410-----860.3900.500189
KRETAM19960.4850.500+0.0150.5100.4852,952500.5000.50570
KSENG34763.700-----103.6203.71010
KSL50380.5000.500-0.5050.5003,50920.5000.505469
KSSC51920.5250.485-0.0400.5300.4602,2561720.4850.51040
KSTAR51720.1800.180-0.1950.165275,7661,4370.1750.1809,941
KTB48470.1050.110+0.0050.1200.10594,8982,5390.1100.11523,261
KTG71650.3100.310-0.3250.30018,745530.3100.315100
KUB68740.5850.620+0.0350.6250.58526,9531,1300.6100.62039
KUCHAI21861.2601.250-0.0101.2501.25030201.2501.30030
KWANTAS65721.3801.390+0.0101.4001.380826101.3801.39050
KYM83620.2950.290-0.0050.3000.2601420.2700.290498
L&G31740.1000.095-0.0050.1000.09540,60282,2830.0950.10053,560
LAGENDA71790.8200.830+0.0100.8300.8202,122790.8250.8301,030
LANDMRK16430.2200.225+0.0050.2300.2201,5332,5310.2200.2256
LATITUD70062.1602.240+0.0802.2402.15055642.2402.35030
LAYHONG93850.3150.315-0.3150.3108,9961,1000.3100.315752
LBALUM93260.4800.485+0.0050.4850.4701,079750.4850.500540
LBICAP84940.580-----500.5250.57045
LBS57890.3900.390-0.3950.3857,8805,0350.3850.390843
LCTITAN52841.8001.960+0.1601.9701.810114,0231,5801.9601.9701,937
LEBTECH96281.480-----11.2601.6805
LEESK80790.4800.495+0.0150.4950.47052420.4950.50072
LEONFB52320.3100.315+0.0050.3150.3152001000.3100.31510
LEWEKO87450.1650.160-0.0050.1700.1603,4774,9760.1600.165510
LFECORP71700.2000.195-0.0050.2000.1951055070.1950.200293
LHI66330.6550.650-0.0050.6650.65022,3519180.6450.650215
LIENHOE35730.280-----3,0000.2750.2901,720
LIIHEN70893.1903.230+0.0403.2403.1802,6681143.2203.23026
LIONIND42350.2650.270+0.0050.2750.26039,289400.2650.2703,645
LIONPSIM84860.3600.360-0.3600.3601001000.3350.38045
LITRAK66453.980-----1063.9904.05076
LONBISC71260.020---------
LOTUS83030.2700.270-0.2750.26516,0763,0660.2700.2802,077
LPI862112.98012.980-12.98012.9601711812.96012.98029
LSTEEL98810.270-----1000.2600.275100
LTKM70851.050-----300.9051.05089
LUSTER50680.1150.120+0.0050.1250.120138,86753,6250.1200.12592,538
LUXCHEM51430.7650.765-0.8000.76038,9925500.7650.770455
LYSAGHT91992.010-----602.0102.20023
M&G50780.0750.075-0.0750.0753403,8670.0700.0801,498
MAA11980.6900.670-0.0200.6800.6503962000.6750.700100
MAGNA76170.750-----1000.7200.790100
MAGNI70872.1602.150-0.0102.1802.1401,459752.1502.180116
MAGNUM38592.1302.120-0.0102.1502.1006,219302.1102.120500
MAHSING85830.6850.715+0.0300.7300.700269,6675,0870.7100.7151,083
MALAKOF52640.9500.965+0.0150.9700.94510,9501930.9500.9651,821
MALPAC49360.540-----100.420--
MALTON61810.4750.460-0.0150.4750.46017,9883,3760.4600.4651,430
MANULFE10581.9802.000+0.0202.0001.980220161.9702.000300
MARCO35140.1200.115-0.0050.1200.1153,9273,5860.1150.1207,915
MASTEEL50980.2900.290-0.3000.2903,7426070.2900.295300
MASTER70291.6101.630+0.0201.6301.6001,5416981.6201.640192
MATRIX52361.7001.690-0.0101.7001.6902,0491641.6901.710128
MAXIS60124.9604.970+0.0105.0004.94014,12934.9604.9705
MAYBANK11557.0907.080-0.0107.1507.08045,0807,3497.0807.090142
MAYBULK50770.3500.365+0.0150.3650.3552,303530.3600.365427
MBL51520.6350.620-0.0150.6350.6103,3942860.6200.635480
MBMR59833.1603.170+0.0103.1703.1408471403.1703.180132
MBSB11710.5300.520-0.0100.5300.52018,70035,6100.5200.5251,907
MCEHLDG70040.9800.970-0.0101.0300.9104,3013650.9550.97051
MCEMENT37941.7901.880+0.0901.8801.7901,00451.8801.92040
MCT51820.1650.170+0.0050.1850.165226,36130,1820.1700.17517,590
MEDIA45020.1750.170-0.0050.1800.17013,68623,1120.1700.1753,231
MEDIAC50900.1550.155-0.1550.1551,03210,6560.1500.1555,196
MELATI51290.355-----840.3450.3601
MELEWAR37780.2150.215-0.2200.2151,530520.2150.220870
MENANG16940.5400.540-0.5450.5401,2791,1420.5400.5501,108
MENTIGA52230.4900.480-0.0100.4800.450412070.4800.50060
MERCURY81920.6450.640-0.0050.6450.6401,0505000.6400.7457
MERIDIAN50400.2900.305+0.0150.3100.29010,0435210.3050.3151,200
MESB72340.2600.260-0.2650.2604,6268790.2600.2651,159
METROD61491.350-----201.2501.350256
MFCB30697.1007.140+0.0407.1907.0501,217427.1107.14011
MFLOUR36620.5650.575+0.0100.5800.5705,7272,3140.5700.575548
MGB75950.7900.790-0.8000.7851,2351620.7900.7955,899
MHB51860.3150.315-0.3150.3104,6045,6400.3100.3152,002
MHC50260.5900.585-0.0050.5900.5808703000.5850.590191
MI52863.8003.930+0.1303.9703.82021,0253,8853.9303.95020
MIECO50010.3850.395+0.0100.4100.38034,6912340.3900.3951,307
MILUX79351.9902.000+0.0102.0502.00043772.0002.30060
MINDA51660.0600.055-0.0050.0600.05547,47966,3120.0550.06014,221
MINETEC72190.2150.220+0.0050.2250.21528,1392000.2200.2255,204
MINHO55760.2950.305+0.0100.3150.29016,6981400.3000.305819
MISC38167.4507.390-0.0607.4107.21020,2405,3627.3607.39070
MITRA95710.2100.205-0.0050.2100.2057,0517,4160.2050.2101,424
MJPERAK81410.4200.420-0.4500.40060,6334720.4200.425180
MKH61141.2701.290+0.0201.3201.2902,9882501.2801.2901,149
MKLAND88930.1400.140-0.1450.13519,00236,3920.1350.140264
MMCCORP21940.7250.735+0.0100.7400.72026,1352,2370.7350.740370
MMSV01130.6350.630-0.0050.6500.6202,4405900.6250.630107
MNRB64591.0201.030+0.0101.0301.0104,1091,0251.0201.030533
MPCORP65480.1750.170-0.0050.1800.1702,6741,7850.1700.180924
MPHBCAP52370.8300.835+0.0050.8350.8104101700.8100.835340
MPI386717.90017.900-18.20017.8401,0323417.90017.9602
MQREIT51230.7600.760-0.7650.7607001,5530.7600.7651,174
MRCB16510.4800.480-0.4850.47535,0635,8680.4800.4852,952
MSC59160.7050.700-0.0050.7000.700550500.7000.705220
MSM52020.4800.485+0.0050.4900.4706,311200.4800.48583
MSNIAGA50111.2001.200-1.2101.2001078991.2001.27010
MTDACPI59240.2100.210-0.2100.2105003100.2050.2101
MTRONIC00430.0850.080-0.0050.0900.080450,784261,9770.0800.08521,727
MUDA38831.5301.530-1.5401.5204061901.5301.54013
MUDAJYA50850.2500.245-0.0050.2450.2455,3591,3960.2450.2505,200
MUH95390.2800.330+0.0500.3300.3201005500.2800.400110
MUHIBAH57030.7800.770-0.0100.7850.77010,6221,3890.7700.780308
MUIIND38910.1200.115-0.0050.1400.1151,320,75523,3280.1150.12060,562
MUIPROP39130.2500.245-0.0050.2700.240131,8615,1400.2400.245745
MULPHA39051.3101.320+0.0101.3201.320141.3201.45010
MYCRON50870.2700.265-0.0050.2700.2656702000.2650.270516
MYEG01381.2701.250-0.0201.2901.240176,64513,3801.2401.2508,787
MYNEWS52750.6050.620+0.0150.6300.6003,6371,3900.6200.6251,617
MYSCM00411.0001.010+0.0101.0301.00015,2152,0011.0001.01087
NAIM50730.7450.730-0.0150.7500.7309,9341,4400.7250.730126
NATWIDE98060.1000.120+0.0200.1300.1059245170.1150.120714
NESTLE4707140.000139.800-0.200140.200139.6001351139.800140.5001
NGGB72410.4050.415+0.0100.4200.4107,0311,4750.4050.415317
NHFATT70602.1002.040-0.0602.0402.030701942.0602.100300
NICE71390.2150.230+0.0150.2350.215110,05617,6720.2250.2301,919
NIHSIN72150.2050.215+0.0100.2150.20041,2681,3310.2100.2158,220
NOTION00831.1401.110-0.0301.1801.090202,9342,0601.1101.1201,067
NPC50471.910-----251.680--
NSOP20382.9402.940-2.9502.94025152.9403.0505
NTPM50660.5450.570+0.0250.5750.55021,3791,5160.5650.5701,771
NWP50250.1800.170-0.0100.1900.170202,7983,3630.1650.1701,119
NYLEX49440.5650.580+0.0150.5800.5601,2321200.5650.58063
OCB55330.415-----1800.4100.430150
OCK01720.4400.445+0.0050.4500.4303,4254770.4350.445335
OCNCASH00490.7350.720-0.0150.7550.71022,575160.7150.720689
OCR70710.2550.250-0.0050.2550.2453,7074730.2500.2553,710
OFI71070.780-----300.7900.800132
OIB58271.600-----501.6201.74085
OKA71400.5800.580-0.5850.580480750.5800.58569
OLYMPIA30180.0950.095-0.1000.09034,32670,4750.0900.0952,720
OMESTI90080.4900.505+0.0150.5100.49020,5111,5170.5000.510288
ORIENT40065.1805.170-0.0105.2105.170410585.1705.2005
ORNA50651.0901.100+0.0101.1001.0801,927891.1001.110534
OSK50530.7400.735-0.0050.7400.735786500.7350.740173
OWG52600.2600.270+0.0100.2700.2604403710.2600.270690
P&O60090.8200.825+0.0050.8250.825801000.8200.82561
PA72250.0800.080-0.0800.07548,429252,4560.0750.08049,045
PADINI70522.2902.310+0.0202.3102.2901,655252.3002.31022
PANAMY371928.42028.400-0.02028.46028.40020828.40028.44010
PANSAR84190.6250.630+0.0050.6450.6202953430.6300.64050
PANTECH51250.3650.355-0.0100.3650.3557,1882,2340.3550.3605,532
PAOS50220.2750.275-0.2750.27575500.2700.2755
PARAGON94070.270-----1000.2700.30080
PARAMON17240.7500.755+0.0050.7600.7501,288760.7550.76071
PARKSON56570.1300.145+0.0150.1450.125499,949133,8550.1400.14530,472
PASDEC69120.185---------
PAVREIT52121.5701.560-0.0101.5701.5401,3901,1991.5401.570947
PBA50410.8450.845-0.8450.845107000.8450.870100
PBBANK129515.52015.440-0.08015.72015.42032,60522615.44015.480150
PCCS60680.3900.395+0.0050.4050.3906,3597380.3950.400537
PCHEM51835.3405.500+0.1605.5105.36016,4826,5395.5005.51028
PDZ62540.0800.080-0.0850.080115,21970,1340.0800.08529,428
PEB56220.7400.740-0.7400.74012940.7400.800280
PECCA52711.2501.240-0.0101.2601.2403,3544361.2401.250251
PELIKAN52310.2900.290-0.3050.28554,27112,4850.2850.29013
PENERGY51330.5950.590-0.0050.5950.590290100.5950.60030
PENSONI99970.4050.430+0.0250.4400.415342240.4200.43080
PENTA71604.5004.600+0.1004.6404.45022,3147534.6004.61050
PERDANA71080.1650.165-0.1700.16016,224106,8680.1600.1658,211
PERMAJU70800.2000.190-0.0100.2050.185319,7373,4400.1900.19517,585
PERSTIM54363.7803.800+0.0203.8003.79020103.7203.80055
PERTAMA85320.3550.355-0.3550.3403,869500.3450.355887
PESONA83110.2450.235-0.0100.2500.23514,0101,8480.2350.240321
PESTECH52190.7350.740+0.0050.7450.7253,2972000.7300.7401,950
PETDAG568120.10019.760-0.34020.20019.7601,2244119.76019.78015
PETGAS603316.40016.380-0.02016.80016.3002,6853216.38016.5803
PETRONM30423.2603.270+0.0103.3103.260441523.2703.3008
PGLOBE36110.680-----500.6000.88010
PHARMA70814.2404.340+0.1004.3604.2406,928404.3004.340102
PHB44640.0250.030+0.0050.0300.0201,038,480433,0200.0250.0302,988,986
PICORP72010.1100.110-0.1150.10545,78726,4420.1050.1103,078
PIE70951.4701.470-1.4901.4701,1724121.4701.500289
PINEPAC19020.3050.300-0.0050.3100.2957,8727360.3000.305250
PJBUMI71630.160-----590.1600.190183
PLB70551.130-----601.0601.130385
PLENITU50750.9500.915-0.0350.9150.91515500.9200.950287
PLS96950.8350.855+0.0200.8550.8551003000.8100.8551,527
PMBTECH71722.5502.610+0.0602.6202.550847502.5402.61060
PMCORP40810.1400.135-0.0050.1500.13531,63010,8650.1350.14512,550
PMETAL88694.8705.050+0.1805.0604.91029,733175.0505.060273
PMHLDG12870.1900.180-0.0100.2050.170166,9371090.1750.1802,311
PNEPCB66371.030-----1,8481.0301.10027
POHKONG50800.7850.805+0.0200.8250.79518,1353850.8050.81055
POHUAT70881.3901.510+0.1201.5201.39027,8831,3451.5101.5201,703
POLY81170.4100.395-0.0150.3950.3701821200.3850.41026
POS46340.8100.810-0.8300.8053,0103790.8100.815390
PPB406518.88018.400-0.48018.96018.4002,48625118.40018.5601
PPG71900.260-----2610.2600.30599
PPHB82730.6450.640-0.0050.6500.6407212190.6400.64530
PRESBHD52040.5400.510-0.0300.5550.505101,2764,3910.5050.5103,131
PRESTAR98730.4700.470-0.4800.4705052160.4700.480110
PRG71680.1550.160+0.0050.1650.15513,60720,9530.1550.1603,430
PRKCORP83460.195-----500.0900.195427
PRLEXUS89660.7250.785+0.0600.7850.72574,4263,3840.7850.7904,248
PRTASCO50700.2150.215-0.2150.20529,2111,6200.2100.2156,316
PTARAS95982.380-----302.3102.37030
PTRANS01860.2750.285+0.0100.2850.275327,342113,2810.2800.285137,677
PUNCAK68070.1950.205+0.0100.2050.1952,8001,7950.1950.205718
PWF71340.470-----970.4200.470190
PWORTH71230.0300.030-0.0300.02537,1001,924,5540.0250.030136,043
PWROOT72372.1102.110-2.1402.1003,1443202.1002.1105
QL70849.9809.930-0.05010.0209.9305,845859.93010.020828
QUALITY75440.815-----100.8151.01010
RALCO74980.370-----9000.3400.420200
RANHILL52720.8500.850-0.8600.8456,8824270.8450.850901
RAPID77655.3805.380-5.3805.35027025.1605.38044
RCECAP92961.9301.920-0.0101.9301.9101,0462281.9101.92061
REACH52560.0750.080+0.0050.0850.07528,2637,2630.0800.08527,490
RESINTC72320.260-----1500.2700.320180
REX99460.2400.250+0.0100.2500.2306,6181,0750.2300.255620
RGB00370.1300.130-0.1300.12510,311107,1650.1250.13025,523
RGTBHD99540.4800.475-0.0050.4950.47013,9903,3350.4750.480618
RHBBANK10664.5904.600+0.0104.6004.57013,0281,0524.5704.6007,410
RHONEMA52780.590-----500.5900.615230
ROHAS97410.3200.325+0.0050.3300.3203,4749260.3200.3251,429
RSAWIT51130.2600.265+0.0050.2700.255112,6506,2420.2650.27010,353
RSENA52700.505---------
RUBEREX78035.3705.440+0.0705.5405.33021,4971135.4305.440401
RVIEW25422.7502.720-0.0302.7202.72030102.7202.95030
SAB51343.7503.720-0.0303.7203.700215453.7203.7805
SALCON85670.1850.185-0.1850.1809,7232,2600.1850.190650
SALUTE01830.4350.440+0.0050.4400.4303,4051,8060.4300.440303
SAM98226.8306.800-0.0306.8006.63084316.6306.7907
SAMCHEM51470.8400.850+0.0100.8700.8356,8231000.8400.85017
SAPIND78110.4400.440-0.4400.4401490.4400.46550
SAPNRG52180.1100.105-0.0050.1150.105909,3661,256,2360.1050.110397,783
SAPRES45960.3900.400+0.0100.4000.390502700.3900.43075
SASBADI52520.1250.125-0.1300.12025,25127,4860.1200.12510,362
SAUDEE51570.4000.355-0.0450.3950.34517,0245500.3500.355731
SBAGAN25692.8002.800-2.8002.8006912.8002.8608
SBCCORP52070.3500.350-0.3500.340140400.3450.350120
SCABLE51700.2200.215-0.0050.2200.21523660.2150.220439
SCGM72472.9103.110+0.2003.1102.92035,8409843.1103.120441
SCIB92373.6503.650-3.7703.61013,012783.6503.67020
SCICOM00990.8600.855-0.0050.8700.8506,4741780.8550.86011
SCIENTX47319.9009.920+0.02010.0609.8905,4151349.9209.930129
SCNWOLF72390.2200.225+0.0050.2250.2256503500.2250.230825
SCOMI71580.0300.030-0.0300.03020057,8750.0300.0358,596
SCOMIES70450.1050.100-0.0050.1050.1002,5158170.0950.100670
SDRED22240.4850.490+0.0050.4900.4901001,0000.4850.51051
SEACERA70730.2700.265-0.0050.2700.2605,5083260.2600.265780
SEAL42860.340-----3000.3450.350500
SEALINK51450.1600.160-0.1600.1556,6727,1090.1550.1601,418
SEB51630.685-----1000.6800.700100
SEEHUP70530.700-----1320.7000.85010
SEG97920.6000.600-0.6050.5909123600.5900.600891
SEM52501.3301.330-1.3401.32011,5864821.3301.40025
SENDAI52050.2500.250-0.2500.2454,0041,6140.2450.2501,377
SERBADK52791.6701.660-0.0101.6801.65077,5055691.6601.6705,492
SERNKOU71801.9702.000+0.0302.0201.93010,92062.0002.010234
SHANG55174.0904.080-0.0104.0804.00011104.0704.08010
SHCHAN43160.4300.390-0.0400.4000.390150500.3650.40050
SHH74120.6900.700+0.0100.7000.7002151200.6850.73030
SHL60171.9901.950-0.0401.9601.9501791021.9502.000355
SIGGAS51810.4550.460+0.0050.4600.4551,9106000.4550.4601,065
SIGN72460.3150.320+0.0050.3300.3201,4453700.3200.325175
SIME41972.3502.400+0.0502.4202.32084,3321,0922.4002.420200
SIMEPLT52855.0505.020-0.0305.0605.01022,3761,1385.0205.050250
SIMEPROP52880.5650.590+0.0250.5900.56026,6286080.5700.585380
SJC94310.850-----1000.6050.92510
SKBSHUT71150.5100.500-0.0100.5000.50010500.5050.55050
SKPRES71551.7101.800+0.0901.8101.71098,9143831.8001.810275
SLP72480.9100.900-0.0100.9450.9003,1504920.9000.920100
SMCAP97760.2500.245-0.0050.2600.23547,7932,0900.2450.2501,340
SMI43750.1750.175-0.1750.1707,979370.1750.1803,102
SMISCOR71320.4000.400-0.4000.3601191530.3600.40049
SNC79430.3400.340-0.3550.3103,9721000.3200.340191
SNTORIA52130.1500.145-0.0050.1650.14534,8985,5140.1450.1502,015
SOLID52420.2000.200-0.2050.2006058,9850.1950.2053,085
SOP51263.6503.690+0.0403.7003.630966153.6603.69099
SPRITZER71031.8901.870-0.0201.8901.8601761201.8701.91010
SPSETIA86640.7400.740-0.7550.7306,0797070.7400.745158
SSTEEL56650.4300.430-0.4600.4151,016500.4300.45070
STAR60840.3300.325-0.0050.3300.3256,8756740.3250.3301,917
STELLA50060.7200.730+0.0100.7300.73091800.7100.74011
SUBUR69040.7350.695-0.0400.6950.650119210.6950.72030
SUCCESS72070.5600.565+0.0050.5650.5608301170.5600.565180
SUMATEC12010.005---------
SUNCON52631.8001.780-0.0201.8001.76013,587261.7601.7803,155
SUNREIT51761.5901.600+0.0101.6101.5904,1702,5841.5901.6001,024
SUNSURIA37430.4350.425-0.0100.4300.4251,046980.4250.430200
SUNWAY52111.3801.390+0.0101.3901.3709,1705,4201.3801.3901,720
SUPERLN72350.7900.815+0.0250.8150.78510,7395810.8050.820350
SUPERMX71068.4108.590+0.1808.7208.250387,967818.5808.5905,998
SURIA65210.8950.895-0.8950.8752,6153480.8750.895158
SWKPLNT51351.8901.900+0.0101.9001.860112631.8601.90087
SWSCAP71860.6050.615+0.0100.6150.6002,2703000.6050.6153,127
SYCAL97170.2400.260+0.0200.2700.2456572,0000.2550.260297
SYF70820.2000.195-0.0050.2050.19030,4676,1300.1900.1954,186
SYMLIFE15380.6100.600-0.0100.6250.59015,299430.6000.610200
SYSCORP51730.1500.155+0.0050.1550.1507848,0600.1500.155200
T7GLOBAL72280.4350.435-0.4400.43011,1222,0820.4300.4351,245
TA48980.6100.610-0.6100.6104,318454,7110.6100.61512,780
TAANN50122.7202.730+0.0102.7502.68092952.6802.73045
TADMAX40220.2700.275+0.0050.2750.27010,3043,1780.2700.27515,357
TAFI72110.5850.555-0.0300.5800.5501,898440.5600.580120
TAGB51580.2650.265-0.2650.2651,748881,5540.2650.27090,937
TAKAFUL61394.9705.000+0.0305.0004.9109,330274.9405.000943
TALAMT22590.0250.025-0.0300.02553,327719,3330.0250.030264,546
TALIWRK85240.8350.840+0.0050.8400.8358479190.8400.845300
TAMBUN51910.5950.595-0.6000.5953,1503720.5950.600534
TANCO24290.0550.050-0.0050.0500.0506,484144,0050.0450.050664
TAS51490.1750.175-0.1800.1751201380.1750.180102
TASCO51401.2701.320+0.0501.3301.2901,216351.3201.330294
TAWIN70970.1300.130-0.1300.12528,9874,3650.1250.13013,964
TCHONG44051.040-----2501.0301.0509
TDM20540.2250.235+0.0100.2350.22567,2992,7070.2300.2353,873
TECGUAN74391.180-----601.1601.25020
TECHBND52891.3501.360+0.0101.3901.34017,078291.3601.390330
TEKSENG72000.6800.690+0.0100.7200.67555,9251,3030.6850.6904,355
TENAGA534710.82010.880+0.06010.96010.82024,85936510.86010.880153
TEOSENG72520.8000.795-0.0050.8000.7951,3652,1350.7950.800347
TEXCHEM87020.5250.535+0.0100.5400.52051410.5350.54030
TGL93691.010-----120.9501.10037
TGUAN70344.9105.050+0.1405.0504.9303,184615.0405.05054
THETA90750.3350.320-0.0150.3200.320801300.3000.320370
THHEAVY72060.1000.100-0.1000.09523,85030,9750.0950.10018,230
THPLANT51120.4200.445+0.0250.4450.41019,3116680.4450.4502,430
THRIVEN78890.1900.190-0.1900.1858,9761000.1850.1902,018
TIENWAH73740.9100.915+0.0050.9150.9151460.9150.96090
TIGER70790.0750.080+0.0050.0800.07523,62635,0570.0750.080119,649
TIMECOM503111.80012.140+0.34012.20011.96010,7622,53712.00012.1402
TIMWELL78540.4500.420-0.0300.4200.4202580.4200.49020
TITIJYA52390.4650.455-0.0100.4650.44511,9851700.4500.4601,356
TM48634.1304.150+0.0204.1704.10031,5624,7564.1404.1508,969
TMCLIFE01010.4900.490-0.4900.4801,0842,0600.4800.4901,772
TNLOGIS83970.3900.390-0.3950.3901,4504550.3900.3951,145
TOCEAN72180.500-----2000.4700.48029
TOMEI72300.8250.850+0.0250.8500.82510,1272750.8450.850690
TOMYPAK72850.7100.705-0.0050.7200.7005,605940.7050.710250
TONGHER50102.1202.130+0.0102.1302.1207012.1202.13023
TOPGLOV71138.5508.800+0.2508.9508.550763,0361758.7908.80016,759
TOYOINK71730.720-----1000.7100.79058
TPC71760.275-----4000.2400.285100
TRC50540.3150.320+0.0050.3200.3152,8053350.3200.325120
TRIVE01180.0150.015-0.0200.015129,5142,727,0760.0150.0201,221,293
TROP54010.8350.830-0.0050.8450.81515,562470.8250.830597
TSH90590.9800.990+0.0101.0100.98031,233800.9901.0001,420
TSRCAP50420.2550.255-0.2700.25522,1143,1450.2550.2603,775
TUNEPRO52300.3100.330+0.0200.3300.31013,3412,3900.3150.33012,519
TURBO51670.6750.665-0.0100.6950.630786200.6350.66030
TURIYA43590.2600.270+0.0100.2800.26510,5245000.2650.27057
TWRREIT51110.615-----100.6150.625200
UCHITEC71002.6502.630-0.0202.6802.6308642012.6302.6602
UEMS51480.3750.370-0.0050.3800.37012,0513,6820.3700.3753,528
ULICORP71330.3900.400+0.0100.4000.3751,160230.4000.405200
UMCCA25934.700-----204.6304.9901
UMS71371.7701.770-1.7701.60061401.6101.77019
UMSNGB72270.685-----3000.6600.730113
UMW45882.5002.530+0.0302.5402.5004,261502.5102.53031
UNIMECH70911.1501.150-1.1501.150501801.1401.17050
UNISEM50053.4703.490+0.0203.4903.460760333.4803.49030
UOADEV52001.5801.570-0.0101.5801.570281721.5701.59030
UOAREIT51101.230-----201.2201.230114
UPA77572.0602.110+0.0502.1102.09050502.0802.11011
UTDPLT208914.60014.500-0.10014.80014.4806963014.48014.5002,271
UWC52925.3005.490+0.1905.5605.33032,019505.4905.500190
UZMA72500.4750.470-0.0050.4800.4705,9593,9490.4700.4751,016
VELESTO52430.1300.130-0.1350.125122,365125,4700.1300.135152,017
VERSATL49950.7450.720-0.0250.7400.7208083340.7200.740100
VERTICE72400.3200.285-0.0350.3350.28053,5132,0600.2800.2851,033
VITROX009712.60012.700+0.10012.72012.60014410212.70012.7204
VIZIONE70700.4050.410+0.0050.4150.40024,5524,8710.4050.4108,012
VS69631.9602.100+0.1402.1201.980392,6651,4532.0902.10016,172
VSTECS51621.8001.820+0.0201.8301.8001,3751951.8001.83098
WANGZNG72030.9250.940+0.0150.9400.9003333670.9050.940263
WARISAN50161.220-----291.2201.42010
WASEONG51420.4550.450-0.0050.4550.4505,3401,3660.4500.455255
WATTA72260.6200.635+0.0150.6350.6002,317980.6100.63552
WCEHB35650.2450.255+0.0100.2550.2455,4471,1000.2500.2553,280
WCT96790.3950.395-0.4000.39054,66317,4990.3900.39527,165
WEGMANS01970.3000.335+0.0350.3400.30066,100590.3350.3405,999
WELLCAL72310.8400.840-0.8450.8406,4873,7010.8400.8451,411
WIDETEC76920.4800.550+0.0700.5500.5007280.5000.5002
WILLOW00080.4250.430+0.0050.4300.4251,4122380.4300.4351,460
WMG63780.1150.115-0.1200.1107,5611,8220.1150.1201,175
WONG70500.7150.775+0.0600.7950.71515,503260.7750.78050
WOODLAN70250.480-----3900.4350.52540
WPRTS52464.0003.860-0.1403.9903.8603,5366453.8603.90075
WTHORSE50090.6200.610-0.0100.6100.590120390.5950.61540
WTK42430.4600.455-0.0050.4750.45512,3782850.4550.460259
WZSATU72450.2000.195-0.0050.2000.19519,4238,4370.1950.2002,905
XDL51560.0550.055-0.0600.05523,809786,5350.0550.060259,588
XIANLNG71210.4000.400-0.4000.40089110.4000.41041
XINHWA52670.3100.315+0.0050.3150.310175950.3100.3153,002
Y&G70030.620-----1000.4800.6407
YILAI50480.9050.900-0.0050.9100.8654,7447900.8900.900493
YINSON72935.7005.700-5.7505.6806,1871015.6905.700464
YKGI70200.1150.110-0.0050.1200.1101,0137,7940.1100.1151,135
YLI70140.2100.220+0.0100.2200.2104402000.2100.220340
YNHPROP31582.7402.720-0.0202.7302.710298502.7102.72038
YOCB51590.6850.680-0.0050.6900.680258630.6800.6901,130
YONGTAI70660.1400.135-0.0050.1450.13527,39317,8600.1350.1457,590
YSPSAH71782.3202.360+0.0402.3602.3204021202.3402.360188
YTL46770.6650.665-0.6800.66521,1423,3570.6650.675599
YTLPOWR67420.6750.675-0.6850.67012,7276090.6700.675639
YTLREIT51090.7400.715-0.0250.7450.71027,5251,2430.7150.725720
ZECON70280.4550.445-0.0100.4600.4451331470.4450.46031
ZELAN22830.1100.110-0.1200.11083,147115,7820.1100.11532,717
ZHULIAN51311.3601.390+0.0301.3901.3701,4423401.3801.400140
ACO02180.3700.370-0.3800.36514,2544,2610.3650.3701,049
AEMULUS01810.6100.620+0.0100.6300.61052,7321230.6200.6253,385
AIM01220.1400.130-0.0100.1400.1303206000.1400.200100
ANCOMLB00480.3500.330-0.0200.3650.33045,6161,5480.3300.3351,543
APPASIA01190.6700.670-0.6900.65551,102160.6650.670598
ASDION00680.1700.170-0.1700.1702,2631,8230.1700.175150
ASIAPLY01050.4200.430+0.0100.4350.41542,9582,1170.4250.4301,136
AT00720.0800.080-0.0850.075458,018316,8140.0750.08098,944
BAHVEST00980.5200.525+0.0050.5350.51522,0101000.5200.525247
BCMALL01870.2650.265-0.2750.26081,89310,5340.2600.2651,561
BINACOM01950.3400.340-0.3500.3357,6081000.3400.345520
BIOHLDG01790.2450.245-0.2550.245104,24822,2990.2450.25014,355
BTECH00110.4250.420-0.0050.4400.4155,2271,0820.4200.430344
CABNET01910.2150.215-0.2150.210630600.2150.220830
CAREPLS01633.1503.180+0.0303.3503.030906,0515963.1803.190934
CONNECT01020.1200.125+0.0050.1250.11528,9142,7870.1200.12519,296
DGB01520.0300.030-0.0350.03087,878339,4310.0300.035464,596
DGSB01310.1900.185-0.0050.1950.180200,93771,4940.1800.1853,195
DPIH02050.1900.210+0.0200.2250.210124,9983,0520.2100.2157,464
EAH01540.0250.030+0.0050.0300.020575,31046,2160.0250.030280,266
EDUSPEC01070.0250.025-0.0300.02542,319605,6750.0250.030816,512
ESAFE01900.2050.210+0.0050.2100.210665350.2100.215100
ESCERAM01001.0501.040-0.0101.1101.02092,613431.0401.0501,436
FINTEC01500.1000.100-0.1100.100581,451332,5480.1000.105106,918
FOCUS01162.2902.150-0.1402.2802.12051,3671,2192.1202.150114
FOCUSP01570.5300.525-0.0050.5250.510530400.5200.525191
GENETEC01041.5601.570+0.0101.5701.560610601.5601.570200
GFM00390.1750.170-0.0050.1800.17013,58247,6960.1700.1754,786
GNB00450.0700.075+0.0050.0750.0705,4277,0700.0700.07517,086
GOCEAN00740.2350.215-0.0200.2300.21037,7628790.2150.2201,300
GREATEC02086.0006.300+0.3006.3306.00016,6593806.3006.32017
HHGROUP01750.3800.380-0.3800.3703122180.3600.380470
HHHCORP01600.1100.110-0.1100.10513,13820.1050.1108,756
HLT01881.6701.660-0.0101.7601.610905,4431,0481.6501.6602,645
IDMENSN01740.0850.080-0.0050.0850.07557,47849,1800.0750.0802,272
IFCAMSC00230.3600.365+0.0050.3850.360172,8051160.3650.3703,466
INIX00940.2600.300+0.0400.3100.255477,2581,8850.3000.30510,973
INNITY01470.315-----200.3000.33080
IRIS00100.2600.255-0.0050.2800.250527,27418,2520.2550.2607,110
ISTONE02090.1950.205+0.0100.2050.195116,39324,0160.2000.20531,470
JAG00240.1850.180-0.0050.1900.18054,2837,8360.1800.1901,850
JFTECH01463.3503.420+0.0703.5203.30010,0832383.4203.45087
JHM01271.6101.620+0.0101.6701.60032,2251471.6201.63050
K101110.3700.375+0.0050.3950.370168,06013,8270.3700.3751,021
KANGER01700.2350.220-0.0150.2450.2101,328,210187,7790.2150.2204,652
KGROUP00360.0800.080-0.0850.075240,021102,7190.0750.08052,731
KHJB02100.2000.190-0.0100.1900.1858752,1100.1850.19069
KRONO01760.5450.545-0.5550.54521,3091,7400.5450.5503,451
KTC01800.1400.145+0.0050.1450.1407,0389,8220.1400.1455,250
LAMBO00180.0350.035-0.0400.030806,1972,309,4390.0300.035336,603
LKL01821.0601.060-1.1201.030291,9325,3821.0501.0603,148
LYC00750.3850.370-0.0150.3900.36538,1213250.3700.3751,551
M3TECH00170.1200.110-0.0100.1200.10514,4708,3370.1050.110112
MACPIE01400.4650.445-0.0200.4800.430191,4646,7400.4400.4451,130
MAG00950.2100.215+0.0050.2150.2054,4181,8320.2100.2153,297
MATANG01890.0800.080-0.0850.08016,47948,7610.0800.08546,967
MCLEAN01670.1800.180-0.1850.1803,6746560.1800.1851,707
MEGASUN00810.1450.145-0.1450.1407,1155,3650.1400.1452,199
MESTRON02070.1650.165-0.1750.160303,39078,9770.1600.1657,052
MGRC01550.4850.505+0.0200.5050.48018,0299990.5000.505691
MICROLN01261.5301.620+0.0901.6401.5102,4532001.6001.640100
MIKROMB01120.2000.210+0.0100.2100.2052,07410.2050.2102,295
MLAB00850.0350.035-0.0350.03095,105459,8340.0300.035116,024
MMAG00340.7950.735-0.0600.8450.720232,5291600.7350.740112
MNC01030.0450.045-0.0500.04089,373228,2530.0400.0454,200
MPAY01560.1500.145-0.0050.1500.14510,8187,4440.1450.1508,257
MQTECH00700.1350.135-0.1450.135186,76781,3550.1300.1359,797
MTAG02130.7500.740-0.0100.8000.735608,1381,7850.7350.7401,758
MTOUCHE00920.0650.060-0.0050.0650.0551,161,201663,3500.0550.060271,538
N2N01080.6900.695+0.0050.7000.6858,3001,3280.6850.69543
NADIBHD02060.2450.245-0.2450.2402,40622,0090.2400.24540
NETX00200.2300.210-0.0200.2300.200135,8438,4000.2050.2101,368
NEXGRAM00960.0450.040-0.0050.0450.04045,830765,7400.0400.045177,629
NOVA02010.9000.895-0.0050.9100.8904,677800.8950.900163
NOVAMSC00260.0950.090-0.0050.0950.09089,017235,8390.0900.09555,537
OPCOM00350.3800.375-0.0050.3800.3702,577200.3750.380576
OPENSYS00400.8050.820+0.0150.8400.80034,4503260.8200.825340
OPTIMAX02220.7400.730-0.0100.7400.7302,3265,7150.7300.740697
ORION00790.0750.080+0.0050.0800.07591,3321,9210.0750.08033,240
OSKVI00530.4150.420+0.0050.4200.39512560.3950.42092
OVERSEA01530.6800.680-0.6800.680165100.6850.690197
OVH02200.4650.445-0.0200.4650.43511,4159120.4400.445600
PARLO00220.5500.400-0.1500.5550.295893,8182,9380.4000.40529
PASUKGB01770.0750.075-0.0900.070882,628119,1460.0700.07544,008
PINEAPP00060.3000.300-0.3000.300110850.2850.325500
PLABS01710.2500.265+0.0150.2700.24571,7802,1000.2600.2651,500
PRIVA01230.1100.110-0.1200.11020,37534,4180.1100.1207,736
PTB00380.1650.165-0.1750.16543,3562,1100.1650.1705,615
PUC00070.2200.225+0.0050.2300.22024,18710,7910.2250.230668
PWRWELL02170.2450.245-0.2500.2454,36010,3860.2450.250725
QES01960.2400.255+0.0150.2600.24059,5396,3820.2500.2554,485
REDTONE00320.3450.345-0.3500.3452,225130.3450.3501,300
REV01730.1950.200+0.0050.2000.1952,421800.1950.200478
REVENUE02001.1901.190-1.2001.1807,2541,2621.1801.190118
REXIT01060.6600.660-0.6650.6607802,7190.6550.66040
RGTECH02020.3250.325-0.3350.32015,7187,4620.3250.3302,216
RL02190.3400.335-0.0050.3450.3305,3921,9400.3300.33569
SANICHI01330.0600.060-0.0650.06086,30796,7390.0600.06588,919
SCBUILD01090.0550.050-0.0050.0600.05043,53325,4840.0500.05537,518
SCC01580.3800.370-0.0100.3800.3707671500.3650.385160
SCH01610.0950.095-0.1000.09024,0141,4050.0950.10012,521
SCOMNET00011.9501.960+0.0101.9901.9408,77111.9601.970468
SCOPE00280.2050.205-0.2150.20025,20514,2210.2000.2051,102
SDS02120.2000.200-0.2050.19515,81711,5940.1950.20012,279
SEDANIA01780.1550.160+0.0050.1600.1509,3615,1220.1550.1609,872
SERSOL00550.1700.170-0.1700.16015,1172,9420.1650.170712
SLVEST02151.1801.230+0.0501.2401.1807,4005671.2301.24050
SMETRIC02030.1200.125+0.0050.1250.1202,4216,1300.1200.1258,704
SMRT01170.1000.100-0.1050.0958,4678,3670.0950.1003,277
SMTRACK01690.2800.295+0.0150.3150.280100,8958,0180.2950.30512,148
SOLUTN00930.6950.680-0.0150.7250.675257,6949050.6800.6852,470
SPRING02160.2200.240+0.0200.2400.22029,0079480.2400.2451,663
SRIDGE01290.345-----500.3200.350100
STRAITS00800.1600.155-0.0050.1600.1553,06216,4410.1550.16012,773
SUNZEN01480.1650.170+0.0050.1700.16524,51710,2970.1650.1704,177
SYSTECH00500.1900.195+0.0050.2050.19033,0106,5950.1900.195197
TASHIN02110.2100.225+0.0150.2250.2109941,5410.2150.225336
TCS02210.3900.390-0.3900.3805,6782470.3900.395667
TDEX01320.1550.160+0.0050.1650.150162,19442,5860.1600.16544,444
TECFAST00840.3500.350-0.3550.34512,106760.3500.3551,320
TEXCYCL00890.4000.390-0.0100.4000.3852,2219840.3900.400239
TFP01450.1450.165+0.0200.1800.15054,3941,4660.1650.1701,712
TRIMODE01990.3750.380+0.0050.3800.370315250.3700.380375
UCREST00050.1350.130-0.0050.1350.13022,77038,2650.1300.1355,462
VC00600.0750.080+0.0050.0800.075118,868377,9720.0750.08049,822
VIS01200.4500.455+0.0050.4750.4509,7331800.4550.460675
VIVOCOM00690.0450.040-0.0050.0450.040157,7141,205,4470.0400.04546,780
VSOLAR00660.0400.040-0.0400.035207,8211,328,2550.0350.040311,983
WIDAD01620.5800.580-0.5850.57059,9903,4600.5700.5804,578
WINTONI01410.035---------
XOX01650.1750.170-0.0050.1800.170657,729243,2240.1700.17590,381
YBS00250.1600.160-0.1600.15010,19720.1550.1601,213
YGL00860.1400.135-0.0050.1400.1301,1011190.1300.135199
Register New Account
Name (required)
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare