Stock Quote

 NameCloseChgVolY-HighY-Low
11TECH 30410.55-00.550.22
23A 00121.06-0.02803351.140.77
3A50CHIN-C760.23-0--
4A50CHIN-C780.015-00.190.01
5A50CHIN-C800.25-00.2950.17
6A50CHIN-C820.705-00.7050.47
7A50CHIN-C830.130.012000.120.12
8A50CHIN-H610.215-00.260.215
9A50CHIN-H630.36-00.670.36
10A50CHIN-H650.095-00.180.095
11A50CHIN-H670.265-00.4050.265
12AASIA 70540.130.00518510.1650.115
13AAX 52380.09-433650.120.035
14ABFMY11.168-01.281.166
15ABLEGLOB 71671.73-20662.081.42
16ABLEGRP 70860.120.00549460.30.1
17ABMB 24882.77-85433.062.15
18ABMB-C70.08-00.0950.05
19ACEINNO 30280.35-00.3950.33
20ACME 71310.23-87180.6050.215
21ACME-WA0.12-2000.410.115
22ACO 02180.32-0.0052008400.440.24
23ADVCON 52810.365-25170.4750.31
24ADVENTA 71911.02-0.0254782.780.76
25ADVPKG 91482.68-0.01353.12.15
26AEM 71460.045-105500.2350.035
27AEM-WB0.02-22400.020.01
28AEMULUS 01811.110.03833161.210.56
29AEON 65991.50.0172841.570.67
30AEON-C100.065-00.0850.06
31AEON-C30.1-00.1350.08
32AEON-C50.06-00.0850.03
33AEON-C60.11-00.1250.075
34AEON-C70.045-00.070.045
35AEON-C80.16-00.180.155
36AEON-C90.055-00.0650.055
37AEONCR 513913.880.16104813.989
38AFFIN 51851.74-8802.041.35
39AFUJIYA 51980.430.012600.590.38
40AGES 71450.08-0.0052493250.1550.07
41AGES-PA0.015-848580.040.01
42AHB 73150.115-12400.2350.11
43AHEALTH 70902.79-0.033923.812.76
44AIM 01220.22-0.012026590.880.14
45AIMFLEX 02090.135-0.005313360.3350.125
46AIRASIA 50991.10.012673661.330.51
47AIRPORT 50146.48-0.175887.054.11
48AIRPORT-C310.05-00.180.05
49AIRPORT-C340.095-00.1550.08
50AIRPORT-C350.065-00.0850.045
51AIRPORT-C360.05-00.060.025
52AIRPORT-C370.1450.011050.1950.085
53AIRPORT-C380.19-00.190.19
54AIRPORT-C390.145-00.1750.145
55AIRPORT-C400.16-0--
56AJI 2658160.13616.614.02
57AJIYA 76090.630.0326720.80.43
58ALAM 51150.04-0.005497550.110.04
59ALAM-WA0.005-0.005136010.0450.005
60ALAQAR 51161.2-0.0225631.371.16
61ALCOM 26740.9-126841.260.405
62ALIBABA-C30.03-5500.20.01
63ALIBABA-C40.025-00.070.005
64ALIBABA-C50.06-91100.120.01
65ALIBABA-C60.175-3000.1950.075
66ALIBABA-C70.1950.016500.2150.15
67ALIBABA-H10.15-00.40.075
68ALIBABA-H20.11-00.30.105
69ALIBABA-H30.085-00.0850.08
70ALLIANZ 116313.20.0268415.3812.48
71ALLIANZ-PA13.14-0.0669915.312
72ALSREIT 52690.5025-4180.650.5
73AMBANK 10153.390.05165323.792.63
74AMBANK-C240-00.1550.005
75AMBANK-C250.055-0.0152000.0950.035
76AMBANK-C260.04-00.110.03
77AMBANK-C270.07-00.080.04
78AMBANK-C280.1250.00520700.140.085
79AMBANK-C290.1250.0120000.140.085
80AMBANK-HB0.025-00.080.025
81AME 52931.89-0.1293312.841.49
82AME-CA0.07-00.070.05
83AME-CB0.075-93000.0750.04
84AME-WA0.385-0.03222950.420.29
85AMEDIA 01590.1850.015956010.2050.05
86AMFIRST 51200.40.00598130.4450.39
87AMLEX 30110.225-00.2250.225
88AMPROP 10070.895-47540.920.345
89AMTEL 70310.80.00513854.40.68
90AMTEL-WA0.3450.0052900.7950.24
91AMWAY 63515.620.021075.984.9
92ANALABS 70831.190.011201.361.08
93ANCOM 47582.950.15328922.850.745
94ANCOM-WB2.150.17526720.2
95ANCOMLB 00480.28-0.00583020.4950.19
96ANEKA 02260.265-89170.380.22
97ANGANG-C20.085-00.090.075
98ANNJOO 65562.53-0.06265033.180.56
99ANNJOO-CR0.09-0.00528400.1450.055
100ANNJOO-CS0.105-00.150.105
101ANNJOO-CT0.15-0--
102ANNJOO-CU0.065-500.130.05
103ANNJOO-CV0.12-0.00560000.1850.08
104ANNJOO-PA1.37-01.570.355
105ANNUM 50821.05-0.07380913.450.18
106ANZO 93420.04-0.00593750.1250.035
107ANZO-WB0.020.0054010.0950.01
108APB 55680.775-1570.920.33
109APEX 50880.88-711.120.82
110APM 50152.30.03212.661.7
111APOLLO 64324.220.01924.493.68
112APPASIA 01190.135-82410.770.13
113APPASIA-WA0.1-40.60.085
114APPASIA-WB0.065-93610.120.05
115ARANK 72140.6150.00516000.830.455
116ARBB 71810.28-257510.460.245
117ARBB-PA0.095-115000.210.07
118ARK 70070.41-00.720.26
119ARMADA 52100.530.0052565550.5450.21
120ARMADA-C600.105-100.160.065
121ARMADA-C610.04-00.080.025
122ARMADA-C620.02-0.005150000.050.02
123ARMADA-C630.11-0.00513100.1250.06
124ARMADA-C640.0850.01776190.090.055
125ARREIT 51270.675-6800.710.605
126ARTRONIQ 00380.340.005322551.080.16
127ASB 14810.135-0.005106020.230.13
128ASDION 00680.230.005740940.8750.155
129ASIABRN 77220.55-800.9850.4
130ASIAFLE 71292.42-0.022352.841.77
131ASIAPAC 40570.135-0.00591300.2050.105
132ASIAPAC-LC0.7175-00.960.525
133ASIAPAC-WB0.025-1500.1150.015
134ASIAPLY 01050.1850.021858590.470.14
135ASIAPLY-PA0.08-00.40.075
136ASIAPLY-WB0.10.015192710.370.065
137ASTINO 71620.685-47891.70.615
138ASTRA 30320.37-00.370.37
139ASTRO 63990.995-331711.260.71
140ASTRO-C260.005-0.00535000.250.005
141ASTRO-C270.065-00.1050.055
142ASTRO-C280.02-00.10.02
143ASTRO-C290.025-00.0750.025
144ASTRO-C300.065-00.2050.065
145ASTRO-C310.015-00.050.015
146ASTRO-C320.04-00.0650.04
147ASTRO-C330.065-0.085250--
148ASTRO-C340.15-0--
149AT 00720.055-0.00512142780.30.05
150AT-WC0.035-0.005485230.280.035
151ATAIMS 81762.51-40823.482
152ATAIMS-CC0.065-2000.310.065
153ATAIMS-CE0-00.2050.01
154ATAIMS-CI0.005-00.140.005
155ATAIMS-CJ0.035-00.0650.025
156ATAIMS-CK0.11-00.1650.095
157ATAIMS-CL0.07-0.02510800.1450.065
158ATAIMS-CM0.095-00.120.095
159ATLAN 70482.81-0.086303.722.63
160ATRIUM 51301.43-0.025861.581.07
161ATTA 70990.48-150.720.4
162ATTA-LA0.05-1000.1050.04
163ATTA-PA0.08-00.140.055
164ATTA-WB0.075-14830.3250.03
165ATTA-WC0.295-00.350.085
166AURORA 30370.22-00.220.1
167AVI 88850.125-1929410.3650.055
168AWANTEC 52040.7850.065700771.280.35
169AWANTEC-WA0.4450.055186490.8950.25
170AWC 75790.560.00581610.7550.345
171AWC-WA0.190.0052730.3050.1
172AXIATA 68883.97-0.03158344.232.71
173AXIATA-C680.09-0.0059000.180.065
174AXIATA-C690.02-00.1850.015
175AXIATA-C700.085-00.10.065
176AXIATA-C710.125-00.1350.11
177AXIATA-C720.15-00.170.135
178AXIATA-C730.15-0--
179AXIATA-HC0.15-0--
180AXJ-REITSETF1.040.011731.110.925
181AXREIT 51061.94-0.0165852.171.81
182AXTERIA 71200.230.005237780.380.175
183AXTERIA-WA0.120.00546630.1950.095
184AYER 23056.1-06.35.2
185AYS 50210.815-0.01746010.9150.17
186AZRB 70780.245-0.00547590.3650.2
187AZRB-WA0.105-830.1650.09
188BABA 30120.45-00.450.26
189BAHVEST 00980.5850.005216160.6350.39
190BAHVEST-WA0.325-0.00533620.3850.2
191BARAKAH 72510.09-0.011189110.1350.04
192BAT 416214.440.0456116.29.9
193BAT-C100.095-00.130.09
194BAT-C110.13-00.1350.125
195BAT-C120.1-00.1050.1
196BAT-C130.105-00.1150.09
197BAT-C50.05-00.1950.05
198BAT-C90.0350.0115150.2150.015
199BAUTO 52481.680.07121361.711.13
200BAUTO-C170-00.0650.025
201BAUTO-C190.11-00.160.095
202BAUTO-C200.0750.005100000.0950.055
203BAUTO-C210.09-00.090.055
204BAUTO-C220.155-00.1650.09
205BAUTO-C230.095-00.0950.085
206BCB 66020.275-0.01529330.4050.25
207BCMALL 01870.05-0.005139720.40.045
208BCMALL-WA0.015-69900.020.01
209BDB 61730.6750.005233260.690.28
210BENALEC 51900.15-29480.1950.095
211BERTAM 98140.12-12330.1950.09
212BHIC 81330.5-0.0051780.6550.455
213BIG 70051.15-69931.990.375
214BIMB 52583.25-0.0223074.583
215BINACOM 01950.37-0.005417660.5150.285
216BINTAI 69980.430.0052884981.470.33
217BIOHLDG 01790.205-89000.3750.18
218BIOHLDG-PA0.09-0.0058940.120.065
219BIOHLDG-WA0.015-337560.3150.01
220BIPORT 50324.63-0.02754.653.7
221BJASSET 32390.25-0.00517200.480.235
222BJASSET-WB0.04-450.1550.02
223BJCORP 33950.255-0.01878720.5050.175
224BJCORP-C140.15-0--
225BJCORP-C150.025-00.040.025
226BJCORP-C160.03-00.040.03
227BJCORP-LD0.265-5500.460.22
228BJCORP-LE0.305-00.40.26
229BJCORP-WB0.015-0.005258120.1450.01
230BJCORP-WC0.0650.00550000.150.035
231BJFOOD 51962.040.029302.281.1
232BJLAND 42190.25-0.005120810.520.165
233BJTOTO 15622.07-0.0112532.271.88
234BJTOTO-C20.075-00.1150.075
235BKAWAN 189922.2-5622.5215.06
236BLDPLNT 50699-109.547.21
237BOILERM 01681.040.0123451.560.62
238BONIA 92880.85-0.025701.050.53
239BORNOIL 70360.03-298220.050.025
240BORNOIL-WC0.015-80530.0250.01
241BORNOIL-WD0.015-2500.030.015
242BOXPAK 62971.325-01.581
243BOXPAK-WA0.15-00.270.07
244BPLANT 52540.730.01192210.760.45
245BPLANT-CB0-0--
246BPPLAS 51002.620.0229032.971.35
247BPURI 59320.045-0.00556000.1250.04
248BPURI-WA0.025-4120.0950.02
249BRAHIMS 94740.18-541920.7650.15
250BREM 87610.7650.0058500.880.74
251BRIGHT 99380.25-5770.310.2
252BSLCORP 72212.40.05118352.690.25
253BSTEAD 27710.595-0.005342790.80.55
254BSTEAD-CN0.05-00.080.04
255BSTEAD-CO0.035-50000.10.035
256BTECH 00110.435-0.0051690.5950.38
257BTM 71880.195-0.0051000.3350.165
258BTM-WB0.1-00.1950.1
259BURSA 18187.630.0339249.647.31
260BURSA-C430.035-00.150.035
261BURSA-C490.005-00.090.005
262BURSA-C510.015-00.0750.015
263BURSA-C520.04-00.1050.04
264BURSA-C530.05-00.070.05
265BURSA-C540.07-00.1250.07
266BURSA-C550.015-00.0850.005
267BURSA-C560.02-00.0350.015
268BURSA-C570.135-00.1650.1
269BURSA-C580.1-0.05100--
270BVLH 30420.3-00.30.23
271BYD-C30.5-00.50.24
272BYD-C40.250.055105000.240.065
273BYD-C50.160.015300.1450.12
274BYD-C60.2350.02132000.220.115
275BYD-H10.03-00.150.03
276BYD-H20.085-0.09520500.1950.095
277CAB 71740.5-98140.5650.32
278CABNET 01910.295-34500.410.21
279CAELY 71540.38-4770.5250.295
280CAMRES 71280.365-0.0143900.50.24
281CANONE 51054.80.04634752.45
282CANSINO-C20.035-0.00536000.360.03
283CANSINO-C30.0950.00550000.2150.075
284CAP 52290.01-0--
285CAREPLS 01631-0.03370274.031
286CARIMIN 52570.79-0.005210490.8450.435
287CARLSBG 283622.24-0.3449624.9618.22
288CARZO 30483.56-03.970.385
289CATCHA 01730.195-1600.390.18
290CBIP 70761.290.011601.450.88
291CCB 29252.280.08493.181.38
292CCK 70350.615-0.01533810.760.505
293CCK-WA0.08-8000.1350.065
294CEKD 02380.9850.0452899691.110.515
295CENSOF 51950.360.005611440.5650.13
296CEPAT 89820.7950.04303690.810.575
297CEPCO 84350.9275-01.230.5
298CETECH 30241.15-01.150.75
299CFM 80440.695-0.0146944.730.58
300CGB 80521.02-0.02284522.980.355
301CHALCO-C30.1-00.10.095
302CHCOAL-C30.07-00.1550.07
303CHEETAH 72090.24-429602.980.24
304CHGP 71870.880.04180900.970.46
305CHGP-WA0.670.039510.760.265
306CHHB 57381.53-0.0424401.61.14
307CHHB-WB0.315-0.015260.360.105
308CHINA100-MYR1.88750.0251372.641.78
309CHINAETF-MYR7.13-0.051910.66.4
310CHINAETF-USD1.9-02.061.9
311CHINHIN 52731.950.45792801.961.16
312CHINTEK 19297.64-07.855.87
313CHINWEL 50071.32-0.024771.580.935
314CHOOBEE 57972.030.0219452.540.91
315CHUAN 70160.590.0052030.7250.28
316CIHLDG 28283.94-0.027584.371.4
317CIMB 10235.240.01406715.412.9
318CIMB-C760.165-00.1650.09
319CIMB-C770.16-00.180.08
320CIMB-C790.175-100000.1950.12
321CIMB-C800.17-00.170.075
322CIMB-C810.045-1020.080.025
323CIMB-C820.145-00.150.06
324CIMB-C830.17-00.180.085
325CIMB-C840.17-00.170.11
326CIMB-C850.1150.00572000.130.065
327CIMB-HE0.025-00.150.025
328CIMB-HF0.05-00.1150.045
329CIMB-HG0.075-00.1250.075
330CIMB-HH0.045-00.070.045
331CJCEN 71170.550.00580830.6050.365
332CLMT 51800.625-42280.740.585
333CLOUD 30010.08-00.10.02
334CME 70180.04-282250.090.04
335CME-LA0.02-00.0350.02
336CME-WA0.04-00.0850.035
337CMSB 28521.470.021526012.521.03
338CMSB-C250-00.110.005
339CMSB-C260.005-00.080.005
340CMSB-C270.005-150000.050.005
341CMSB-C280.005-00.020.005
342CMSB-C290.005-00.030.005
343CMSB-C300.130.00535790.1350.07
344CMSB-C310.10.00525460.1050.045
345CMSB-C320.12-141710.130.075
346CMSB-C330.1050.00583500.110.07
347CMSB-C340.17-00.180.16
348CNASIA 79860.49-556812.50.41
349CNASIA-WA0.260.005116410.7450.135
350CNH 51040.075-0.00518230.2750.065
351CNOUHUA 51880.0950.0051608530.1050.04
352COASTAL 50711.24-0.03105521.480.565
353COCOLND 72050.98-16752.30.955
354COMCORP 71950.09-00.2050.025
355COMFORT 21271.2-0.03184734.631.16
356COMFORT-CI0-00.0450.035
357COMFORT-CK0.005-0.0052700.1750.01
358COMFORT-CL0.005-00.2150.005
359COMFORT-CM0.085-00.1550.085
360COMFORT-CN0.02-00.1550.02
361COMFORT-CO0.005-00.050.005
362COMFORT-CP0.02-00.0450.02
363COMFORT-CQ0.03-00.140.03
364COMFORT-CR0.035-00.1150.035
365COMFORT-HB0.06-00.0650.06
366COMFORT-WB0.25-0.0183770.7450.24
367COMPLET 51362.290.22136322.140.6
368COMPUGT 50370.02-64890.0350.015
369CRESBLD 85910.585-10650.790.54
370CRESNDO 67181.270.025711.290.855
371CRG 30160.09-2700.1950.05
372CSCENIC 72020.770.0282341.650.68
373CSCENIC-WA0.350.04227550.3150.175
374CSCSTEL 50941.35-0.01323720.805
375CSH 71650.115-0.005374300.340.105
376CTIB 30350.58-00.580.37
377CTOS 53011.920.01645342.11.5
378CTOS-CA0.15-20440.180.1
379CTOS-CB0.115-0.0057440.150.08
380CTOS-CC0.220.00533860.3350.155
381CTOS-CD0.1-25000.140.075
382CTOS-CE0.130.00577820.1750.085
383CTOS-CF0.140.00515000.1750.115
384CTOS-CG0.105-56100.140.085
385CTOS-CH0.06-14850.090.05
386CTOS-CI0.0850.0056340.1250.08
387CTOS-CJ0.1-00.10.1
388CTOS-CK0.08-00.10.08
389CTOS-CL0.1150.00520000.1350.11
390CUSCAPI 00510.2350.00563960.3450.08
391CVIEW 50491.1-01.41
392CWG 94230.410.015109770.70.32
393CYL 71570.48750.00510.870.325
394CYPARK 51840.990.01231411.670.79
395D&O 72045.75-0.0594886.151.05
396DO-CB1.54-20001.680.24
397DO-CC0.575-00.650.095
398DO-CE0.44-00.4750.125
399DO-CF0.38-00.410.11
400DO-CG0.5-00.530.16
401DO-CI0.31-0.0152120.3950.19
402DO-CJ0.175-9100.2150.095
403DO-CK0.125-00.150.065
404DO-CL0.105-00.110.05
405DO-CM0.08-00.1550.07
406DO-CN0.24-00.280.2
407DO-CO0.265-0.005100000.3150.22
408DO-CP0.135-33610.160.11
409DO-CQ0.14-0.00511000.1450.14
410DO-HA0.055-00.120.055
411DAIBOCI 81252.7-23162.782.11
412DAIBOCI-WB0.315-1230.590.09
413DANCO 52760.635-0.005149050.760.49
414DANCO-WA0.320.00510150.430.19
415DATAPRP 83380.96-0.052327584.130.15
416DAYA 00910.01-0.0053645080.0250.01
417DAYANG 51411.040.01408041.650.73
418DAYANG-C130.015-00.130.015
419DAYANG-C140.005-00.10.005
420DAYANG-C150.02-0.005510.160.02
421DAYANG-C170.01-00.0650.005
422DAYANG-C180.035-00.160.02
423DAYANG-C190.0650.00510600.10.045
424DAYANG-C200.155-40000.1650.155
425DAYANG-C210.085-00.0850.075
426DBHD 34840.495-64260.5350.275
427DELEUM 51320.575-0.0122490.720.46
428DESTINI 72120.245-2397920.310.16
429DFCITY 51650.5-700.6750.42
430DGB 01520.04-160910.5450.02
431DGB-WC0.015-85000.0350.015
432DGSB 01310.09-43250.2550.085
433DIALOG 72772.980.01612573.952.31
434DIALOG-C650-00.0450.005
435DIALOG-C670.015-00.120.015
436DIALOG-C690.025-00.130.015
437DIALOG-C700.01-00.060.005
438DIALOG-C710.04-4230.070.005
439DIALOG-C720.0650.0175000.10.015
440DIALOG-C730.04-00.0550.04
441DIALOG-C740.210.01513760.250.04
442DIALOG-C750.1050.005321300.110.03
443DIALOG-C760.005-0--
444DIGI 69474.340.01205564.53.43
445DIGI-C450-00.1150.005
446DIGISTA 00290.06-0.00548000.120.05
447DIGISTA-WB0.02-00.080.02
448DIGISTA-WC0.025-50000.0450.015
449DIN040000223102.4-0104102.4
450DIN045801028107.8-0109105
451DKLS 75281.71-01.791.31
452DKSH 59086.02-0.0417166.122.8
453DLADY 3026330.12238.631.92
454DNEX 44560.770.01515638051.050.17
455DNEX-CA0.0550.005238390.1350.045
456DNEX-CB0.065-4200.1550.065
457DNEX-CC0.06-00.0850.06
458DNEX-CD0.04-00.0650.04
459DNEX-CE0.0550.00560000.080.045
460DNEX-CF0.1-198610.140.1
461DNEX-CG0.0550.0051331870.080.05
462DNEX-CH0.0850.005360400.110.08
463DNEX-CI0.075-00.090.075
464DNEX-CJ0.07-70000.0850.065
465DNONCE 71140.3750.005141230.670.35
466DOLMITE 58350.04-348020.160.035
467DOLPHIN 52650.085-241800.130.06
468DOLPHIN-WB0.07-00.110.025
469DOMINAN 71690.875-0.00521651.20.655
470DPHARMA 71481.75-20484.381.69
471DPHARMA-CM0.005-00.2550.005
472DPHARMA-CQ0.005-00.0950.005
473DPHARMA-CS0.015-00.120.015
474DPHARMA-CT0.01-00.1550.01
475DPHARMA-CU0.15-0--
476DPHARMA-CV0.03-00.1050.03
477DPHARMA-CW0.02-00.0550.01
478DPHARMA-CX0.035-00.050.035
479DPHARMA-CY0.09-00.1750.085
480DPHARMA-CZ0.11-00.1150.1
481DPIH 02050.455-0.01642260.6850.235
482DPS 71980.13-172990.180.08
483DPS-WB0.06-52220.120.045
484DRBHCOM 16191.67-45222.251.58
485DRBHCOMC1Q0.045-00.090.045
486DRBHCOMC1U0.075-00.0950.075
487DRBHCOMC1V0.01-00.0750.01
488DRBHCOMC1W0.075-0.00515300.130.065
489DRBHCOMC1X0.045-110000.0750.045
490DRBHCOMC1Y0.055-00.0550.055
491DRBHCOMC1Z0.09-0.005100000.0950.085
492DRBHCOMC2A0.15-0--
493DSONIC 52160.465-0.005163430.650.435
494DSONIC-C280.005-00.1150.01
495DSONIC-C290.02-00.1050.02
496DSONIC-C340.005-00.0850.005
497DSONIC-C350.045-00.190.04
498DSONIC-C360.005-00.0750.005
499DSONIC-C370.03-00.1250.03
500DSONIC-C380.02-00.0450.02
501DSONIC-C390.03-00.040.03
502DSONIC-C400.05-00.070.05
503DSONIC-C410.105-0.0115200.1250.1
504DSONIC-WA0.15-83800.2750.14
505DUFU 72334.29-0.0467994.823
506DUFU-CG0.055-00.110.055
507DUFU-CH0.14-00.210.12
508DUFU-CI0.09-00.1650.08
509DUFU-CJ0.16-2500.1850.15
510DUFU-CK0.095-15500.10.09
511DUTALND 39480.38-0.00515420.460.32
512DYNACIA 51780.1-0.005230120.160.08
513DYNACIA-PA0.06-20000.080.04
514DYNACIA-WA0.06-0.0052500.090.03
515DYNAFNT 30460.3-00.30.215
516E&O 34170.68-0.005254050.780.355
517EAH 01540.02-142320.050.015
518EAH-WD0.005-00.0250.005
519EAH-WE0.005-00.030.005
520EASTLND 20970.0950.00543670.1750.09
521EATECH 52590.105-0.00521900.320.08
522ECM 21430.18-0.011900.250.18
523ECOFIRS 35570.3950.005296830.470.345
524ECOFIRS-WD0.16-418160.1750.035
525ECOHLDS 00590.185-77300.2950.16
526ECONBHD 52530.395-0.005506300.590.32
527ECONBHD-WA0.07-6200.120.055
528ECOWLD 82060.945-373511.030.355
529ECOWLD-C40.145-0.005100000.150.055
530ECOWLD-C50.16-0.0052500.20.06
531ECOWLD-C60.115-00.130.045
532ECOWLD-C70.09-00.090.04
533ECOWLD-C80.0950.0052000.10.035
534ECOWLD-WA0.015-37060.1350.01
535EDARAN 50360.86-227511.230.31
536EDEN 74710.13-0.00523500.230.12
537EDGENTA 13681.790.0112332.031.47
538EDGENTA-CK0.15-0--
539EDGENTA-CL0.06-00.0650.05
540EDUSPEC 01070.015-118520.0350.015
541EDUSPEC-WB0.005-0.005750.0250.005
542EFFICEN 00640.185-0.0052710.2650.14
543EFORCE 00650.520.01599600.7450.41
544EFRAME 02270.46-55450.6950.34
545EG 89070.535-0.005146560.9650.415
546EG-PA0.61-00.950.42
547EIG 50810.39-4110.6150.37
548EITA 52080.95-63073.620.745
549EITA-WA0.39-0.01587730.6150.23
550EKOVEST 88770.41-0.005655600.570.37
551EKOVEST-C220.005-00.0650.01
552EKOVEST-C240.03-00.080.02
553EKOVEST-C250.01-00.050.01
554EKOVEST-C260.08-0.005160000.1050.07
555EKOVEST-C270.035-00.050.03
556EKSONS 90160.780.0118710.980.48
557ELKDESA 52281.410.027571.481.32
558ELKDESA-LA1.14-91.161.05
559ELSOFT 00900.930.045338241.040.59
560EMETALL 72170.585-0.00519620.860.425
561EMICO 90910.355-0.025667230.740.225
562ENCORP 60760.435-200280.70.165
563ENEST 30250.14-00.140.135
564ENGKAH 71490.63-02.560.595
565ENGKAH-WB0.170.005980.280.13
566ENGTEX 50560.64-21590.9250.42
567ENGTEX-WB0.2050.0058660.2550.19
568ENRA 86130.87-0.00525991.070.555
569ENRA-WA0.280.00544380.520.11
570EPMB 77730.670.0451546490.890.25
571ESAFE 01900.3-0.00531360.4350.205
572ESCERAM 01000.45-192010.9650.355
573ESCERAM-WB0.265-46430.6950.18
574ETH 30210.18-00.190.19
575EUPE 68150.845-0.03519451.080.605
576EURO 72080.56-0.02959985.760.405
577EURO-CA0.005-00.210.005
578EURO-CB0.005-00.0450.005
579EURO-CC0.005-00.090.005
580EUROSP 70941.34-0.023131.620.535
581EVERGRN 51010.4350.01443210.530.245
582EWEIN 72490.3-0.00537850.430.255
583EWEIN-WB0.035-0.0053800.160.03
584EWINT 52830.5-0.01215910.680.35
585EWINT-CN0.035-00.10.025
586EWINT-WA0.01-15010.090.005
587F&N 368928.42-0.1878332.8824.22
588FACBIND 29841.315-01.61.28
589FAJAR 70470.385-0.005367480.880.375
590FAJAR-WC0.1350.13136034--
591FANG-1XI1.45-01.981.43
592FANG-2XL15.5-016.028.91
593FAREAST 50292.95-03.22.35
594FARLIM 60410.2950.0053080.3750.215
595FAST 00840.2-0.01368400.690.195
596FAVCO 72292.36-0.014102.392.07
597FBBHD 30260.305-00.330.33
598FBMKLCI-CBI0.06-00.1250.055
599FBMKLCI-CBJ0.07-00.0850.07
600FBMKLCI-CBL0.01-76240.130.005
601FBMKLCI-CBM0.125-00.3950.045
602FBMKLCI-CBN0.115-0--
603FBMKLCI-CBO0.0350.026550.1150.01
604FBMKLCI-CBP0.12-00.1250.105
605FBMKLCI-CBQ0.085-90.1150.03
606FBMKLCI-CBR0.19-0.03510000.250.12
607FBMKLCI-CBS0.160.024560.190.07
608FBMKLCI-CBT0.395-00.4350.245
609FBMKLCI-CBU0.18-00.2050.09
610FBMKLCI-CBV0.53-00.530.375
611FBMKLCI-CBW0.1050.00510000.130.055
612FBMKLCI-CBX0.4450.0160.4350.435
613FBMKLCI-CBY0.16-00.1750.13
614FBMKLCI-EA1.67-551.781.55
615FBMKLCI-HDI0.07-00.130.07
616FBMKLCI-HDJ0.05-00.110.05
617FBMKLCI-HDL0.01-0.01575000.260.005
618FBMKLCI-HDM0.015-1450.4150.015
619FBMKLCI-HDN0.245-00.2650.215
620FBMKLCI-HDO0.06-0.015060.290.045
621FBMKLCI-HDP0.175-00.2550.17
622FBMKLCI-HDQ0.06-00.260.045
623FBMKLCI-HDR0.23-00.550.2
624FBMKLCI-HDS0.045-0.014000.220.04
625FBMKLCI-HDT0.15-00.40.125
626FBMKLCI-HDU0.065-00.2050.045
627FBMKLCI-HDV0.185-00.2950.165
628FBMKLCI-HDW0.16-00.260.13
629FBMKLCI-HDX0.285-00.310.28
630FBMKLCI-HDY0.125-850.1750.11
631FCW 27551.07-121.430.84
632FGV 52221.44-26311.671.02
633FIAMMA 69390.62-0.012550.730.46
634FIBON 01490.475-0.0052380.770.28
635FIHB 86050.61-64030.7250.375
636FIHB-PA0.11-00.1250.04
637FIHB-PB0.0925-00.120.09
638FIMACOR 31071.89-02.111.46
639FINTEC 01500.015-341030.140.015
640FINTEC-PA0.01-0.00520000.070.015
641FINTEC-WA0.01-24950.0550.01
642FINTEC-WB0.01-00.070.005
643FINTEC-WC0.005-0.00518800.030.005
644FITTERS 93180.4350.0210496530.440.21
645FLBHD 51970.93-0.0124491.220.73
646FLEXI 02310.320.00512740.720.285
647FOCUS 01160.0550.0051693990.9050.035
648FOCUS-PA0.01-29530.1250.005
649FOCUS-WD0.005-0.005526190.0750.005
650FOCUSP 01570.75-0.0138391.470.55
651FPGROUP 52770.7850.005234391.150.705
652FPI 91724.23-0.09199894.621.54
653FREIGHT 72100.9950.03728892.090.59
654FRONTKN 01283.750.05390345.952.55
655FRONTKN-C10.07-00.110.04
656FRONTKN-C20.02-0.00510000.0750.025
657FRONTKN-C30.16-123300.20.085
658FRONTKN-C40.205-00.2150.14
659FRONTKN-C50.15-0.0155310.2150.125
660FRONTKN-C60.13-00.150.11
661FRONTKN-C70.19-0.00540000.2350.175
662FRONTKN-C80.115-00.1150.115
663FRONTKN-CX0.045-00.1650.045
664FRONTKN-CZ0.11-0.0120000.1850.08
665FRONTKN-WB0.58-0.01203090.6650.215
666FSBM 93770.170.02251400.380.05
667FSBM-WA0.090.011005670.20.01
668G3 71840.065-0.005383392.760.065
669G3-WA0.3-03.50.3
670GADANG 92610.395-64370.4950.35
671GADANG-WB0.005-2000.120.005
672GAMUDA 53983.18-0.01632842.6
673GAMUDA-C1A0.170.0052700.190.16
674GAMUDA-C1B0.125-00.1350.125
675GAMUDA-C920.03-00.20.025
676GAMUDA-C950.045-00.130.04
677GAMUDA-C960.01-00.1050.01
678GAMUDA-C970.07-00.0950.04
679GAMUDA-C980.145-00.160.115
680GAMUDA-C990.16-9800.2050.065
681GANFENG-C10.105-00.150.09
682GANFENG-C20.090.01511960.1150.065
683GASMSIA 52092.73-0.013032.82.57
684GBGAQRS 52260.55-0.00546010.780.46
685GBGAQRS-WB0.14-0.019400.1950.095
686GCAP 76760.58-10521.380.56
687GCB 51023.120.0367753.432.44
688GCB-C10.12-00.150.115
689GCB-CY0.045-00.120.04
690GCB-CZ0.0725-00.10.06
691GCB-WB1.45-01.71.02
692GCE 55920.350.01515520.450.32
693GDB 01980.5050.015613741.080.35
694GDB-WA0.1450.005110670.1750.1
695GDEX 00780.32-0.005108200.5450.295
696GDEX-C10.035-00.040.035
697GDEX-C20.025-00.040.015
698GDEX-C30.045-00.050.045
699GDEX-CY0.05-00.070.05
700GDEX-CZ0.05-00.090.04
701GDEX-WC0.110.00510160.250.1
702GEELY-C40.285-0.00510000.40.165
703GEELY-C50.10.02370200.140.03
704GEELY-C60.110.005460000.150.045
705GEELY-C70.1450.00511710.150.085
706GEELY-H10.03-00.0950.025
707GEELY-H20.1-00.180.1
708GENETEC 010446.7-0.11389548.181.57
709GENM 47153.180.01546393.311.98
710GENM-C1A0.08-00.1050.035
711GENM-C1B0.1125-10000.130.065
712GENM-C1C0.055-29090.070.04
713GENM-C1D0.1250.00540000.150.1
714GENM-C1E0.0950.0051200.110.075
715GENM-C1F0.13-00.150.13
716GENM-C890.04-8020.160.04
717GENM-C920.13-0.005300.220.07
718GENM-C950.055-00.130.03
719GENM-C960.05-1110.0850.03
720GENM-C970.035-10000.150.03
721GENM-C980.0825-00.0850.045
722GENM-C990.140.0059700.1550.09
723GENM-HD0.015-00.120.01
724GENM-HE0.04-00.140.04
725GENM-HF0.05-00.110.05
726GENM-HG0.045-00.0650.045
727GENP 22917.33-0.13130210.186.45
728GENTING 31825.14-0.02361815.532.95
729GENTING-HB0.02-00.1250.015
730GENTING-HC0.055-00.110.01
731GENTING-HD0.065-00.110.065
732GENTING-HE0.065-00.090.065
733GENTINGC1A0.085-0.015181800.2350.08
734GENTINGC1C0.015-00.0850.01
735GENTINGC1D0.06-00.1050.045
736GENTINGC1E0.16-00.2350.125
737GENTINGC1F0.055-2040.120.04
738GENTINGC1G0.075-5000.090.055
739GENTINGC1H0.09-40000.110.075
740GENTINGC1I0.07-0.0059000.080.05
741GENTINGC1J0.125-0.00510800.1550.11
742GENTINGC1K0.095-0.0149440.1150.085
743GENTINGC1L0.12-10020.1450.12
744GENTINGC1M0.095-00.10.095
745GENTINGC960.08-0.00560000.3050.08
746GENTINGC980.11-00.2050.075
747GESHEN 71971.87-0.0528272.380.615
748GETS 50791.36-0.1120174.050.915
749GFM 00390.24-121770.50.155
750GFM-WC0.035-0.0164320.2650.035
751GHLSYS 00212.02-24683.081.59
752GHLSYS-CD0.060.0055000.070.04
753GHLSYS-CE0.11-00.1150.08
754GHLSYS-CF0.32-0--
755GIIB 71920.160.01175751.050.145
756GIIB-WA0.04-0.005249390.0750.035
757GKENT 32040.685-0.00529740.9450.645
758GLBHD 73820.455-0.0053450.5450.37
759GLOMAC 50200.355-0.00521210.470.275
760GLOTEC 52200.685-0.005731920.7950.37
761GLOTEC-WA0.07-702970.190.035
762GMUTUAL 99620.3-26000.370.22
763GNB 00450.015-00.0750.015
764GOB 11470.3-48690.60.25
765GOCEAN 00740.040.005142310.240.025
766GOCEAN-WB0.01-9800.030.01
767GOLDETF2.370.02312.582.21
768GOPENG 21350.505-2721.590.475
769GPACKET 00820.12-96880.5150.11
770GPACKET-WB0.04-00.210.035
771GPHAROS 56490.36-0.00519840.6750.17
772GPP 30290.295-00.2950.295
773GREATEC 02087.30.12254749.94.4
774GREATEC-CA0.1550.0054700.220.065
775GREATEC-CC0.03-00.1250.03
776GREATEC-CF0.055-00.0850.035
777GREATEC-CG0.170.0051500.240.115
778GREATEC-CH0.085-00.1150.065
779GREATEC-CI0.08-00.1050.04
780GREATEC-CJ0.180.01575160.220.095
781GREATEC-CK0.135-00.180.125
782GREATEC-CL0.16-00.2050.16
783GREATEC-CM0.125-00.160.115
784GREATEC-CN0.085-00.090.075
785GREATEC-CO0.0850.0114000.0950.075
786GREENYB 01360.295-0.0182490.40.155
787GTRONIC 70222.140.01151033.431.98
788GTRONIC-C130.025-00.170.025
789GTRONIC-C140.005-00.150.005
790GTRONIC-C150.01-00.040.005
791GTRONIC-C160.04-00.0750.04
792GTRONIC-C170.085-00.1550.075
793GTRONIC-C180.055-151000.1050.05
794GTRONIC-C190.035-00.0550.035
795GTRONIC-C200.1650.0151100.1550.15
796GUH 32470.640.0552612510.6750.305
797GUOCO 15030.745-16560.9250.415
798HAILY 02370.58-0.005114660.8150.5
799HAIO 76681.96-0.017022.441.93
800HANDAL 72530.24-7300.330.17
801HAPSENG 30348.02-0.0112248.857.15
802HARBOUR 20621.540.05204651.730.485
803HARISON 50084.93-1015.283.6
804HARNLEN 75010.84-0.06502781.540.435
805HARNLEN-WB0.335-0.0369620.4550.1
806HARTA 51686.12-0.031231218.825.44
807HARTA-C660-00.150.03
808HARTA-C680.005-00.160.005
809HARTA-C700.015-00.20.015
810HARTA-C710.005-00.0550.005
811HARTA-C740.12-00.120.12
812HARTA-C750.015-00.070.015
813HARTA-C760.02-00.1250.02
814HARTA-C770.05-00.190.04
815HARTA-C780.015-0.00513470.0550.01
816HARTA-C790.045-00.20.03
817HARTA-C800.015-00.0850.015
818HARTA-C810.07-00.120.06
819HARTA-C820.05-00.0850.04
820HARTA-C830.10.0051000.120.075
821HARTA-C840.13-00.150.105
822HARTA-C850.09-0.0055000.1150.095
823HBGLOB 51870.21-0.01567830.3950.135
824HCK 71052.0950.0418512.131.19
825HCK-WA0.97-01.20.2
826HEIM 325523.22-0.0213527.3417.86
827HEKTAR 51210.57-0.0055820.710.49
828HENGYUAN 43244.58-0.0530257.332.55
829HENGYUANC140.035-00.130.03
830HENGYUANC150.005-00.090.005
831HENGYUANC160.045-00.170.04
832HENGYUANC170.02-00.10.005
833HENGYUANC180.015-00.0450.015
834HENGYUANC190.055-00.10.04
835HENGYUANC200.085-00.10.055
836HENGYUANC210.125-00.150.105
837HENGYUANC220.13-00.1450.13
838HEVEA 50950.48-56240.8350.435
839HEXIND 01610.155-0.005164860.540.09
840HEXIND-WA0.015-0.00524720.180.015
841HEXTAR 51511.440.02655721.820.68
842HEXTAR-CA0.2650.0110000.2750.14
843HEXTAR-CB0.170.0110000.1850.115
844HEXTAR-CC0.1150.0057000.120.09
845HEXTAR-CD0.0950.00540000.110.065
846HEXZA 32981.170.0218441.430.985
847HHGROUP 01750.560.0336851.050.265
848HHGROUP-WA0.45250.05520.650.4
849HHHCORP 01600.15-0.005414530.230.095
850HIAPTEK 50720.625-0.0152962210.7050.175
851HIBISCS 51990.915-2154820.970.435
852HIBISCS-C160.145-60560.170.05
853HIBISCS-C170.150.0052250.1650.05
854HIBISCS-C180.145-47500.180.04
855HIBISCS-C190.095-00.1050.03
856HIBISCS-C200.1250.0143680.140.05
857HIBISCS-C210.13-0.02100--
858HIBISCS-PA1.68-01.551.03
859HIGHTEC 70332.020.05383896.770.88
860HIL 84431.030.0128311.280.875
861HIL-WB0.32-00.570.23
862HKEX-CG0.190.01500--
863HLBANK 581918.840.06422720.0814.48
864HLBANK-CS0-00.120.02
865HLBANK-CU0.06-00.150.06
866HLBANK-CV0.115-00.1550.115
867HLCAP 52748.790.36168778.885.53
868HLCAP-CA0.2950.01594250.2850.085
869HLFG 108218.28-100118.7813.96
870HLIND 33019.15-0.0111210.427.35
871HLT 01880.45-0.055430281.720.5
872HLT-WA0.26-0.025114201.450.285
873HOHUP 51690.375-1890.5250.355
874HOMERIZ 51600.575-6311.110.53
875HOMERIZ-WB0.140.0057500.4250.11
876HOMERIZ-WC0.125-230.2650.11
877HONGSENG 00413.32-0.28490533.60.75
878HONGSENG-CA1.140.037001.220.155
879HONGSENG-CB0.945-00.9850.14
880HONGSENG-CC0.405-00.4350.09
881HONGSENG-CD0.345-0.0414200.390.135
882HONGSENG-CE0.425-0.0452500.470.15
883HONGSENG-CF0.890.05100.9950.295
884HONGSENG-CG0.435-0.0255800.460.145
885HONGSENG-CH0.14-00.140.135
886HONGSENG-PA2.93-0.051502.980.685
887HONGSENG-WA2.910.01653.20.61
888HONGSENG-WB0.8250.081230111.480.595
889HOOVER 70100.805-0.0124982.040.695
890HPMT 52910.650.02548430.760.33
891HPPHB 02280.555-0.01158790.920.47
892HSCEI-1XI1.76-01.831.6
893HSCEI-2XL1.270.0142.061.09
894HSI-CI10.515-0.0053500.630.215
895HSI-CI20.93-2801.040.45
896HSI-CI30.275-00.370.085
897HSI-CI40.525-00.5550.29
898HSI-CI50.155-00.1550.11
899HSI-CI60.14-00.1450.1
900HSI-CI70.275-0.0053000.290.115
901HSI-CI80.525-0.01515540.540.255
902HSI-CI90.935-00.9350.48
903HSI-CIC0.005-00.1450.005
904HSI-CID0.005-00.1550.005
905HSI-CIE0.005-626060.6250.005
906HSI-CIF0.005-921700.8850.005
907HSI-CIG0.1525-0.0351711271.70.055
908HSI-CIH0.01-00.1950.005
909HSI-CII0.005-00.1350.005
910HSI-CIJ0.03-0.011000.5050.025
911HSI-CIK0.02-0.0055200.790.005
912HSI-CIL0.205-0.011552381.430.085
913HSI-CIM0.015-00.1650.005
914HSI-CIN0.01-00.070.005
915HSI-CIO0.025-00.2450.005
916HSI-CIP0.055-00.50.04
917HSI-CIQ0.05750.00520.6350.025
918HSI-CIR0.06-00.20.02
919HSI-CIS0.05-00.1750.015
920HSI-CIT0.155-00.3250.06
921HSI-CIU0.18-224920.4950.07
922HSI-CIV0.535-0.0052414661.070.22
923HSI-CIW0.1-00.2250.03
924HSI-CIX0.1-00.170.045
925HSI-CIY0.085-00.1650.035
926HSI-CIZ0.255-0.0054700.350.095
927HSI-CQA0.47-0.0058010.490.225
928HSI-CQB0.83-0.02800.8550.46
929HSI-CQC1.16-01.160.805
930HSI-CQD0.29-00.3050.17
931HSI-CQE0.235-00.2350.205
932HSI-CQF0.230.005231600.240.17
933HSI-HG40.305-0.0153040.5650.2
934HSI-HG50.225-00.550.14
935HSI-HG60.035-00.2450.035
936HSI-HG70.005-192670.360.005
937HSI-HG80.005-0.0051224650.6250.005
938HSI-HG90.265-5500.490.265
939HSI-HM10.84-0.01250.8850.845
940HSI-HM20.225-0.0052500.3950.23
941HSI-HM30.375-0.0113100.5750.375
942HSI-HM40.61-0.0158200.6550.62
943HSI-HM50.2-0--
944HSI-HM60.2-0--
945HSI-HM70.13-0.00524730.180.125
946HSI-HMA0.395-00.4550.145
947HSI-HMB0.04-0.005194170.360.04
948HSI-HMC0.105-0.0152216110.610.005
949HSI-HMD0.315-0.031073151.040.275
950HSI-HME0.335-0.0851600.560.205
951HSI-HMF0.41-00.410.195
952HSI-HMG0.420.0289160.990.29
953HSI-HMH0.845-01.360.515
954HSI-HMI1.39-0.31302.30.915
955HSI-HMJ0.285-1400.490.285
956HSI-HMK0.34-00.3950.295
957HSI-HML0.35-0.01549090.820.35
958HSI-HMM0.685-0.0252851.270.69
959HSI-HMN1.18-01.791.18
960HSI-HMO0.31-0.015700.6450.3
961HSI-HMP0.255-0.0153000.4550.255
962HSI-HMQ0.235-00.3750.235
963HSI-HMR0.15-0.0116000.420.155
964HSI-HMS0.27-0.016500.6250.275
965HSI-HMT0.49-0.0151671.040.495
966HSI-HMU0.18-0.00598700.450.175
967HSI-HMV0.65-0.031000.980.67
968HSI-HMW0.16-0.0051500.3150.165
969HSI-HMX0.2-0--
970HSI-HMY0.29-0.023800.5750.295
971HSI-HMZ0.49-2000.930.49
972HSL 62381-8711.180.84
973HSPLANT 51382.185-24282.281.63
974HSSEB 01850.57-0.0212450.680.385
975HSSEB-WA0.095-00.180.07
976HSTECH-C50.005-00.2250.005
977HSTECH-C60.04-00.3450.025
978HSTECH-C70.045-00.7450.02
979HSTECH-C80.015-00.290.015
980HSTECH-C90.07-00.540.03
981HSTECH-CA0.145-0.015000.2750.06
982HSTECH-CB0.335-35000.4950.135
983HSTECH-CC0.385-00.4050.295
984HSTECH-CD0.545-00.5950.29
985HSTECH-CE0.12-00.1250.105
986HSTECH-CF0.47-0.021800.4950.435
987HSTECH-CG0.19-0--
988HSTECH-CH0.645-0.02400.6650.665
989HSTECH-H40.375-00.7050.145
990HSTECH-H50.12-0.0137650.40.13
991HSTECH-H60.76-00.540.42
992HSTECH-H70.615-00.9150.34
993HSTECH-H81.65-01.811.35
994HSTECH-H90.38-00.5950.37
995HSTECH-HA0.72-00.950.72
996HSTECH-HB0.285-00.4550.285
997HSTECH-HC0.58-00.9150.58
998HSTECH-HD0.35-00.390.345
999HSTECH-HE0.54-0--
1000HSTECH-HF0.2-0--
1001HSTECH-HG0.5-0--
1002HSTETF-C10.160.01300.150.145
1003HTPADU 50281.22-0.0212381.851.13
1004HUAYANG 50620.275-0.00528800.390.21
1005HUBLINE 70130.045-913230.060.035
1006HUBLINE-WC0.015-30600.030.01
1007HUMEIND 50001.14-0.0129761.450.73
1008HUMEIND-LA1.56-01.891.01
1009HUPSENG 50240.875-0.0351367361.030.905
1010HWATAI 84780.745-0.025205871.250.305
1011HWGB 96010.245-0.01208921.030.22
1012IBHD 42510.285-21260.360.165
1013IBHD-PA0.275-0.0351590.3550.17
1014IBRACO 50840.590.0155210.680.4
1015ICAP 51082.4-0.051932.531.85
1016ICON 52550.1150.0051069010.1350.085
1017ICON-WA0.0650.005136580.090.045
1018ICONIC 91130.44-78700.6150.43
1019ICTZONE 30380.2-00.220.18
1020ICTZONE-PA0.26-00.280.24
1021IDBTECH 30300.09-00.090.07
1022IDEAL 96870.96-01.10.865
1023IDMENSN 01740.12-0.005114790.1450.06
1024IFCAMSC 00230.345-150500.460.3
1025IGBB 56061.97-0.011992.961.85
1026IGBB-PB2.3-02.952.23
1027IGBCR 52990.670.00530750.740.6
1028IGBREIT 52271.67-0.0168371.791.59
1029IHH 52256.55-0.05517116.874.91
1030IHH-C230.235-00.240.08
1031IHH-C240.125-00.1550.06
1032IHH-C250.24-00.2750.14
1033IHH-C260.13-00.160.13
1034IHH-C270.15-0--
1035IHS046000824100.5-0102.599
1036IJM 33361.88-0.01346972.061.33
1037IJM-C480.14-00.250.12
1038IJM-C490.155-00.250.145
1039IJM-C500.085-00.0850.075
1040IJM-C510.05-00.0550.05
1041IJM-C520.035-00.0350.03
1042IJM-C530.08-00.090.07
1043IJM-C540.12-1500.1650.095
1044IJMPLNT 22163.110.0118713.111.58
1045IJMPLNT-CE0.31-00.360.05
1046ILB 56140.4550.011200.80.39
1047IMASPRO 72222.38-0.0119482.61.85
1048IMPIANA 72430.08-1373770.10.04
1049INARI 01663.85-0.0411797342.42
1050INARI-C730.235-00.2550.115
1051INARI-C760.215-0.005102000.2950.06
1052INARI-C780.16-00.1950.09
1053INARI-C810.01-0.0153750.140.025
1054INARI-C830.08-0.005110000.1550.075
1055INARI-C840.095-00.2250.075
1056INARI-C850.065-00.080.03
1057INARI-C860.1075-00.110.06
1058INARI-C870.135-00.1350.075
1059INARI-C880.160.00554000.1750.085
1060INARI-C890.22-0.00533100.260.14
1061INARI-C900.155-00.180.12
1062INARI-C910.13-100000.140.09
1063INARI-C920.08-0.00549630.0950.055
1064INARI-C930.085-19700.10.065
1065INCKEN 26070.5-2000.580.425
1066INIX 00940.1-29840.530.085
1067INNATURE 52950.825-0.005134910.8850.425
1068INNITY 01470.58-0.031061.060.305
1069INNO 62621.310.0279921.350.93
1070INSAS 33791.01-0.01193171.060.72
1071INSAS-PB0.93-1700.940.87
1072INSAS-WC0.42-0.00537650.50.2
1073INTA 01920.275-2800.350.26
1074INTA-WA0.085-4900.10.065
1075IOICORP 19614.05-87384.643.54
1076IOICORP-C340.04-00.1150.025
1077IOICORP-C350.185-00.220.14
1078IOICORP-C360.08-00.0950.05
1079IOICORP-C370.095-00.1150.045
1080IOIPG 52491.27-0.0140811.770.85
1081IOIPG-C30-00.080.005
1082IOIPG-C40.045-00.2250.035
1083IOIPG-C50.01-00.0650.01
1084IOIPG-C70.05-00.10.045
1085IOIPG-C80.1375-0.00520000.1650.1
1086IOIPG-HA0.09-0--
1087IPMUDA 56731.62-36412.20.37
1088IQGROUP 51071.420.0265342.20.87
1089IQZAN 71830.065-45460.160.06
1090IREKA 88340.65-0.0175250.770.29
1091IRIS 00100.2-0.012629510.4550.19
1092ITRONIC 93930.19-0.0051644750.7350.14
1093IVORY 51750.14-7770.2250.125
1094IWCITY 15890.38-0.005107210.6350.345
1095JADEM 70430.620.01699291.350.405
1096JADI 72230.1050.005997360.1650.08
1097JAG 00240.360.0051152380.540.15
1098JAKS 47230.470.01520920.940.41
1099JAKS-CA0.015-00.110.005
1100JAKS-CB0.005-00.0750.005
1101JAKS-CC0.01-00.0750.005
1102JAKS-CD0.01-00.0650.005
1103JAKS-CE0.030.005117380.060.02
1104JAKS-WB0.260.015100.5150.19
1105JAKS-WC0.235-37330.520.21
1106JASKITA 86480.12-00.150.085
1107JAYCORP 71521.75-0.0354652.011.16
1108JCBNEXT 00581.45-01.921.27
1109JCY 51610.3250.005445140.780.29
1110JCY-C110-00.0850.005
1111JCY-C120-00.070.005
1112JDCOM-C10.22-0--
1113JDCOM-C20.18-00.180.09
1114JDCOM-H10.105-00.1550.105
1115JERASIA 89310.185-3600.560.165
1116JETSON 90830.360.01340190.850.15
1117JFTECH 01461.490.01191557.21.18
1118JFTECH-WA0.695-57890.8950.415
1119JHM 01271.96-0.01366172.671.53
1120JHM-CA0.095-0.0055000.1950.08
1121JHM-CB0.07-00.1450.06
1122JHM-CC0.055-0.0117500.1450.05
1123JIANKUN 89230.275-0.005448770.7450.275
1124JIANKUN-WA0.03-0.00575790.420.035
1125JISHAN 30400.47-00.470.195
1126JKGLAND 67690.105-26910.140.075
1127JOE 70960.045-42710.210.035
1128JOE-WA0.015-0.00525730.120.015
1129JOE-WB0.015-304770.020.01
1130JOHAN 34410.095-13300.2550.085
1131JOHAN-WB0.035-00.040.025
1132JTIASA 43830.735-0.013973510.56
1133K1 01110.185-0.005295970.410.185
1134K1-WC0.01-112780.2750.005
1135KAB 01930.4-2275732.110.34
1136KAB-WA0.05-263930.250.04
1137KAMDAR 86720.255-00.370.215
1138KANGER 01700.05-5597500.2150.045
1139KANGER-WB0.005-0.005714950.020.005
1140KAREX 52470.475-39640.950.42
1141KARYON 00540.28-297050.330.195
1142KAWAN 72161.76-0.029962.51.74
1143KEINHIN 71990.840.06357661.360.44
1144KEN 73230.65-0.00521190.8050.4
1145KENANGA 64831.290.0118251.970.73
1146KENANGA-CA0.035-0.005440.110.04
1147KENANGA-CB0.025-00.080.025
1148KENANGA-CC0.02-00.020.02
1149KERJAYA 71611.330.0153191.530.89
1150KERJAYA-CP0.035-00.10.035
1151KERJAYA-CQ0.2-0--
1152KERJAYA-CR0.05-00.0550.035
1153KERJAYA-CS0.085-00.090.06
1154KERJAYA-CT0.1-00.1050.1
1155KERJAYA-WB0.16-25300.2750.085
1156KESM 933412.260.18417.628.2
1157KEYASIC 01430.1-0.005760850.290.065
1158KFIMA 64912.09-0.0114482.121.39
1159KGB 01511.74-0.05578792.71.02
1160KGB-WB0.86-0.03337641.090.305
1161KGROUP 00360.025-138400.080.025
1162KGROUP-WC0.01-175430.0250.005
1163KHEESAN 62030.195-0.014530.340.145
1164KHIND 70624.070.0417065.41.82
1165KHJB 02100.2750.005117520.3350.175
1166KIALIM 62110.4550.0055500.790.2
1167KIMHIN 53710.89-4621.120.645
1168KIMLUN 51710.820.00516741.010.7
1169KIMLUN-WA0.175-00.2750.13
1170KIPREIT 52800.84-99790.9050.79
1171KKB 94661.47-1221.881.28
1172KLCC6.7650.1768.16.41
1173KLCI1XI1.8725-01.941.82
1174KLCI2XL1.835-02.041.75
1175KLK 244522.7-0.2170525.2218.52
1176KLK-C100.15-0--
1177KLK-C110.08-00.080.08
1178KLK-C120-0--
1179KLK-C60.01-00.0750.005
1180KLK-C80.145-00.160.025
1181KLK-C90.185-0.0160400.20.11
1182KLUANG 24534.21-24.83.04
1183KMLOONG 50271.750.0347301.741.28
1184KMLOONG-CB0.055-00.060.035
1185KMLOONG-WB0.4650.016630.5150.31
1186KNM 71640.22-3664900.3250.14
1187KNUSFOR 50350.72-2651.240.52
1188KOBAY 69715.1-193165.741.35
1189KOMARK 70170.1050.00541701.350.085
1190KOMARK-WC0.035-3670.250.025
1191KOSSAN 71532.47-0.04227027.752.2
1192KOSSAN-C240-00.0750.015
1193KOSSAN-C260.06-00.1450.045
1194KOSSAN-C270.005-00.1050.02
1195KOSSAN-C290.01-00.1850.01
1196KOSSAN-C300.03-00.260.025
1197KOSSAN-C310.035-00.1450.035
1198KOSSAN-C320.005-0.015350.020.02
1199KOSSAN-C330.08-00.1450.08
1200KOSSAN-C340.04-00.0650.04
1201KOSSAN-C350.025-00.180.025
1202KOSSAN-C360.015-00.10.01
1203KOSSAN-C370.045-00.090.035
1204KOSSAN-C380.11-0.01550000.1250.095
1205KOSSAN-C390.15-0--
1206KOTRA 0022.88-0.031263.442.25
1207KPJ 58781.150.03463041.30.835
1208KPJ-CZ0.0750.01150070.1150.04
1209KPOWER 71300.7050.026620980.605
1210KPOWER-WA0.2050.01183681.160.145
1211KPPROP 70770.8150.00512661.580.59
1212KPS 58430.785-40931.350.69
1213KPSCB 91210.5375-00.8150.41
1214KRETAM 19960.5825-00.6950.5
1215KRETAM-CB0.05-00.060.035
1216KRONO 01760.625-207800.9450.495
1217KSENG 34763.84-0.024414.113.3
1218KSL 50380.64-0.0169290.7750.455
1219KSSC 51920.80.0335221.520.42
1220KTB 48470.1750.005252330.2550.115
1221KTC 01800.15-19950.2050.125
1222KUAISHO-C10.005-40000.220.005
1223KUAISHO-C20.2550.0213400.2350.15
1224KUAISHO-C30.1250.0151900.110.05
1225KUAISHO-H10.09-0.0151000.120.105
1226KUB 68740.770.06905310.7550.48
1227KUCHAI 21862.060.0632012.141.16
1228KYM 83620.4275-40880.7850.225
1229L&G 31740.1250.005490260.1450.08
1230LAGENDA 71791.60.04112671.80.85
1231LAGENDA-CA0.115-00.1150.08
1232LAGENDA-CB0.075-00.080.06
1233LAGENDA-CC0.075-1000.0850.075
1234LAGENDA-WB0.2850.01525320.7850.12
1235LAMBO 00180.07-563170.340.005
1236LAMBO-WB0.015-11000.1250.005
1237LAMBO-WC0.030.0052598910.030.015
1238LANDMRK 16430.375-0.0130810.6550.215
1239LATITUD 70061.70.03984.81.53
1240LAYHONG 93850.28-0.00569670.410.265
1241LBALUM 93260.58-0.005177381.390.44
1242LBICAP 84940.640.01558921.020.53
1243LBICAP-WB0.23250.0110310.3850.135
1244LBS 57890.5150.025315600.5850.36
1245LBS-PA0.8525-010.63
1246LCTITAN 52842.790.02247053.542.01
1247LCTITAN-CH0.155-90500.180.14
1248LCTITAN-CI0.17-48600.1750.165
1249LEBTECH 96280.935-01.410.9
1250LEESK 80790.875-0.025421.270.505
1251LEONFB 52320.9450.00566151.310.29
1252LFECORP 71700.135-50890.2850.12
1253LHI 66330.675-46330.80.645
1254LHI-C10.03-00.040.03
1255LHI-C20.045-00.060.045
1256LHI-C30.065-00.080.06
1257LHI-CX0.065-00.1050.065
1258LIENHOE 35730.3950.0261230.520.235
1259LIIHEN 70893.120.033794.862.9
1260LIONIND 42350.85-0.0212539110.245
1261LIONPSIM 84860.63-2400.860.34
1262LITRAK 66453.88-4874.233.6
1263LKL 01820.125-0.016554761.10.135
1264LNGYUAN-C10.220.035500.270.145
1265LOTUS 83030.24-44260.3150.21
1266LOTUS-WB0.145-41000.190.12
1267LPI 862114.030.0458814.312.6
1268LSH 30470.4-00.40.26
1269LSTEEL 98810.67-0.01510510.8550.33
1270LTKM 70851.070.0419511.270.85
1271LUSTER 50680.135-77210.270.125
1272LUSTER-WA0.045-128030.170.03
1273LUSTER-WB0.08-00.180.065
1274LUXCHEM 51430.7550.00570380.9950.7
1275LYC 00750.27-0.00522210.370.24
1276LYSAGHT 91992.15-02.451.8
1277M&G 50780.07-0.0058320.230.06
1278M3TECH 00170.055-530160.1450.04
1279MAA 11980.72750.029301.090.585
1280MACPIE 01400.130.013091840.850.06
1281MACPIE-WB0.035-630770.180.015
1282MAG 00950.210.005432440.2350.145
1283MAG-WB0.045-50940.110.035
1284MAGNA 76170.48-0.0151890.950.465
1285MAGNI 70872.130.0133992.662.07
1286MAGNUM 38592.11-0.0122762.371.95
1287MAHSING 85830.77-0.01212851.160.67
1288MAHSING-C270.02-0.016000.3150.025
1289MAHSING-C310-00.0950.01
1290MAHSING-C330-00.0650.005
1291MAHSING-C340.045-00.170.035
1292MAHSING-C350.005-00.0850.005
1293MAHSING-C360.03-00.0450.03
1294MAHSING-C370.04-00.0950.03
1295MAHSING-C380.03-00.060.03
1296MAHSING-C390.1-00.130.1
1297MAHSING-C400.055-00.070.04
1298MAHSING-C410.075-0.0052000.10.08
1299MAHSING-C420.15-0--
1300MALAKOF 52640.815-82480.950.8
1301MALAKOFC380.005-00.1050.005
1302MALAKOFC390.02-00.0750.02
1303MALAKOFC420.015-00.0750.015
1304MALAKOFC430.05-00.1050.05
1305MALAKOFC440.01-00.0450.01
1306MALAKOFC450.34-0--
1307MALAKOFC460.02-00.0250.015
1308MALPAC 49361.15-01.750.68
1309MALTON 61810.515-0.00518730.550.41
1310MANULFE 10582.410.015382.611.83
1311MARCO 35140.160.005952940.1750.115
1312MASTEEL 50980.42-0.051707570.9050.275
1313MASTER 70291.810.016802.061.57
1314MATANG 01890.095-0.005265530.140.075
1315MATRIX 52362.10.04113582.161.53
1316MATRIX-CL0.035-00.0550.035
1317MAXIM 40220.27-0.00515960.360.23
1318MAXIS 60124.80.0254235.34.23
1319MAXIS-C230.04-00.1250.03
1320MAXIS-C260.18-0--
1321MAXIS-C270.1-00.1150.09
1322MAXIS-C280.095-00.0950.06
1323MAXIS-C290.15-0--
1324MAYBANK 11558.15-707219.016.96
1325MAYBANKC750.01-0.01315820.230.015
1326MAYBANKC780.01-00.070.01
1327MAYBANKC790.04-00.080.04
1328MAYBANKC800.005-00.060.005
1329MAYBANKC810.1-00.120.1
1330MAYBANKC820.085-00.1050.085
1331MAYBANKC830.0850.0053060.140.07
1332MAYBANKC840.15-00.1650.14
1333MAYBANKC850.105-1000.1150.105
1334MAYBULK 50770.71-0.005852250.8550.35
1335MBL 51520.515-0.0051830.6750.47
1336MBL-WA0.115-0.026000.3150.09
1337MBMR 59833.180.0129283.732.58
1338MBMR-CT0.025-00.110.025
1339MBMR-CU0.0675-00.070.07
1340MBSB 11710.64-0.01704490.770.485
1341MBSB-C350.01-00.040.01
1342MBSB-C360.015-00.0350.01
1343MBSB-C370.06-0.00585400.090.05
1344MBSB-C380.04-00.0950.025
1345MBSB-C390.06-00.0650.05
1346MBSB-C400.06-00.070.05
1347MCEHLDG 70041.47-0.041541.881.22
1348MCEMENT 37942.99-0.0121143.31.77
1349MCEMENT-CG0.08-25000.0950.075
1350MCLEAN 01670.34-0.00538300.7150.165
1351MCOM 30220.13-0.00520000.3450.005
1352MCT 51820.23-52560.3550.15
1353MEDIA 45020.52-68480.750.145
1354MEDIAC 50900.180.00510830.2350.14
1355MEGASUN 00810.125-22810.20.105
1356MEITUAN-C20.02-00.260.01
1357MEITUAN-C30.02-00.0550.01
1358MEITUAN-C40.210.005253720.2250.045
1359MEITUAN-C50.290.01251000.3050.075
1360MEITUAN-C60.265-0.005106010.280.22
1361MEITUAN-H10.08-343350.3450.075
1362MEITUAN-H20.03-0.0110000.140.04
1363MELATI 51290.6-0.00532500.8550.38
1364MELEWAR 37780.425-0.015209170.780.19
1365MELEWAR-WB0.26-0.00514510.4550.08
1366MENANG 16940.63-0.00523060.6750.38
1367MENTIGA 52230.7850.05587181.170.42
1368MERCURY 81921.16-0.02701.460.63
1369MERIDIAN 50400.165-51330.4750.13
1370MERIDIAN-WB0.015-1000.0450.01
1371MERIDIAN-WC0.035-3300.0950.02
1372MESB 72340.535-99890.630.355
1373MESB-WA0.27-0.0190630.350.115
1374MESTRON 02070.325-0.01743710.460.135
1375MESTRON-WA0.15-0.01758600.1750.095
1376METFSID0.815-00.830.608
1377METFUS501.99-02.041.49
1378METROD 61491.41-552.121.21
1379MFCB 30693.65-0.0331578.13.37
1380MFCB-CT0.03-00.150.03
1381MFCB-CU0.03-7000.0550.03
1382MFCB-CV0.125-00.180.11
1383MFCB-CW0.06-00.090.06
1384MFCB-CX0.15-3500.150.15
1385MFGROUP 30150.235-0--
1386MFLOUR 36620.775-82361.060.565
1387MFLOUR-LA1.545-02.051.13
1388MFLOUR-WC0.29-0.00511300.4750.21
1389MGB 75950.780.013761.050.57
1390MGRC 01552.650.041051622.650.495
1391MHB 51860.460.02269030.7450.3
1392MHC 50261.080.0585641.180.555
1393MHCARE 30050.470.031001.230.39
1394MI 52863.79-0.0797115.522.99
1395MI-C10.09-00.0950.09
1396MI-CS0.015-00.1350.01
1397MI-CU0.015-00.070.015
1398MI-CV0.03-40000.080.03
1399MI-CW0.015-00.070.015
1400MI-CX0.045-111180.1050.045
1401MI-CY0.055-1300.0750.05
1402MI-CZ0.105-0.005245000.130.1
1403MICROLN 01260.61-0.019682.850.585
1404MIECO 50010.480.013850.990.435
1405MIKROMB 01120.21-12750.3150.19
1406MILUX 79351.180.01337343.150.46
1407MINDA 51660.075-0.005118240.20.045
1408MINETEC 72190.115-0.005538430.250.105
1409MINETEC-PA0.0350.0051259767--
1410MINHO 55760.325-29630.4750.275
1411MISC 38167.11-0.0965347.885.96
1412MISC-C320.055-00.120.055
1413MISC-C330.07-0.0167830.110.045
1414MISC-C340.135-00.150.12
1415MISC-C350.08-15500.0850.08
1416MITRA 95710.27-9260.360.195
1417MITRA-WE0.06-0.00520.1450.05
1418MJPERAK 81410.37-9860.5150.345
1419MKLAND 88931.440.0117801.591.16
1420MLAB 00850.225-0.005558240.2950.12
1421MLAB-WC0.04-185800.310.015
1422MMAG 00340.02-50250.030.015
1423MMAG-PA0.095-0.005280930.5850.09
1424MMAG-WB0.095-00.460.095
1425MMCCORP 21940.04-0.0059320.330.035
1426MMCCORPC251.96-358511.970.715
1427MMCCORPC260.175-00.3650.035
1428MMCCORPC270.47-00.520.14
1429MMCCORPC280.32-00.50.115
1430MMCCORPC290.215-00.420.06
1431MMIS 30270.76-2500.8050.085
1432MMSV 01130.3-00.30.2
1433MNC 01031.11-171391.440.65
1434MNC-PA0.025-11500.070.025
1435MNC-WA0.015-00.0350.015
1436MNC-WB0.005-00.0250.005
1437MNRB 64590.015-00.050.015
1438MOBILIA 02291.32-41211.470.82
1439MPAY 01560.530.0151220270.760.36
1440MPCORP 65480.250.021463030.320.135
1441MPHBCAP 52370.13-00.2250.125
1442MPI 38671.37-0.0227491.760.855
1443MPI-CL45.8-0.8685747.620.3
1444MPI-CM0.67-0.0457680.750.3
1445MPI-CO0.315-0.0260.350.155
1446MPI-CP0.11-00.150.1
1447MPI-CQ0.1-00.1250.07
1448MPSOL 30190.275-00.2850.25
1449MPSOL-WA0.155-00.170.17
1450MQTECH 00700.04-00.050.02
1451MQTECH-WA0.065-57230.1850.05
1452MRCB 16510.005-1010.110.005
1453MRCB-C700.4-0.01372680.530.345
1454MRCB-C710.045-0.005100000.190.04
1455MRCB-C720.02-00.060.015
1456MRCB-C730.02-00.060.015
1457MRCB-C740.02-00.050.02
1458MRCB-C750.025-00.0350.02
1459MRCB-C760.05-91880.0850.05
1460MRCB-WB0.060.0055000.0950.05
1461MRDIY 52960.085-00.160.065
1462MRDIY-C13.670.01225454.381.5
1463MRDIY-C20.12-00.20.12
1464MRDIY-CA0.105-00.130.105
1465MRDIY-CB0.715-00.950.15
1466MRDIY-CQ0.59-00.7750.12
1467MRDIY-CT0.130.0051400.2750.125
1468MRDIY-CU0.02-3000.150.02
1469MRDIY-CV0.02-00.110.02
1470MRDIY-CW0.105-00.1450.095
1471MRDIY-CX0.09-00.1050.07
1472MRDIY-CY0.145-00.210.145
1473MRDIY-CZ0.085-00.10.06
1474MSC 59160.125-00.1950.115
1475MSM 52023-0.07293593.070.675
1476MSNIAGA 50111.650.01229072.090.465
1477MTAG 02131.62-0.015262.081.21
1478MTOUCHE 00920.69-0.01591370.940.595
1479MTOUCHE-WD0.1050.005182490.6350.02
1480MTRONIC 00430.03-3499820.0350.015
1481MTRONIC-WA0.025-0.00510130400.20.025
1482MUDA 38830.01-0.0051191950.1250.01
1483MUDAJYA 50852.74-0.0312783.831.55
1484MUDAJYA-WA0.19-0.005462650.3450.175
1485MUH 95390.075-0.00548360.0950.06
1486MUHIBAH 57030.72-0.0165620.970.28
1487MUIIND 38910.965-76651.210.725
1488MUIPROP 39130.085-286220.110.08
1489MULPHA 39050.1950.00523370.2550.185
1490MY-MOMETF2.530.0229872.551.19
1491MYCRON 50871.15-71.160.97
1492MYCRON-WA0.53-0.00541010.9850.24
1493MYEG 01380.26-00.680.08
1494MYEG-C1J1.090.059917912.270.87
1495MYEG-C1P0.1450.025379000.2050.065
1496MYEG-C1R0.07-00.150.035
1497MYEG-C1S0.02-00.0950.01
1498MYEG-C1T0.1025-00.190.04
1499MYEG-C1U0.085-00.150.02
1500MYEG-C1V0.13-00.150.075
1501MYEG-C1W0.025-00.060.005
1502MYEG-C1X0.115-00.1150.045
1503MYEG-C1Y0.1250.0193800.1550.03
1504MYEG-C1Z0.15-00.150.05
1505MYEG-C2A0.24-00.240.11
1506MYEG-C2B0.145-00.1450.05
1507MYEG-C2C0.185-00.1850.115
1508MYEG-C2D0.3050.03108800.30.21
1509MYEG-C2E0.19-00.2150.14
1510MYEG-C2F0.140.035432000.1050.075
1511MYEG-C2G0.145-00.1550.08
1512MYEG-C2H0.125-00.140.12
1513MYEG-C2I0.120.014000.110.105
1514MYEG-HB0.190.047500--
1515MYEG-HC0.035-00.110.035
1516MYEG-HD0.04-0.011600.130.04
1517MYETFDJ0.065-00.090.06
1518MYETFID1.16-0.01121.451.11
1519MYKRIS 30101.285-01.651.21
1520MYNEWS 52750.45-00.80.45
1521N2N 01080.95-74201.120.545
1522N2N-WB0.7250.00516860.940.67
1523NADIBHD 02060.2025-740.3350.18
1524NAIM 50730.330.0052011010.340.245
1525NATWIDE 98060.66-0.00575520.930.605
1526NCT 00560.1950.0051350.8750.165
1527NESTCON 02350.5650.0151505940.730.23
1528NESTLE 47070.46-0.005666040.470.3
1529NETX 0020133.7-0.7189143.3131.1
1530NETX-WC0.135-0.00524560.240.07
1531NEXGRAM 00960.035-50120.070.015
1532NEXGRAM-WA0.0250.005205450.070.02
1533NEXGRAM-WB0.005-0.0054160.0350.005
1534NEXGRAM-WC0.01-00.0350.005
1535NGGB 72410.01-1000.0450.005
1536NHFATT 70601.25-0.01816351.270.37
1537NICE 71392.275-0.033612.411.92
1538NICE-WB0.1850.015497270.2850.155
1539NIHSIN 72150.150.0052630.270.12
1540NIHSIN-PA0.13-0.005149940.30.12
1541NIHSIN-WB0.03-00.060.02
1542NOTION 00830.08-0.0058930.130.065
1543NOTION-WC0.53-0.00585721.220.53
1544NOVA 02010.2350.01513200.8450.22
1545NOVAMSC 00260.88-0.018081.030.8
1546NOVAMSC-PA0.11-0.005489510.180.07
1547NP 30450.075-0.0119400.1450.045
1548NPC 50470.275-00.280.15
1549NPS 30061.895-02.471.51
1550NSOP 20380.23-00.280.16
1551NTPM 50663.4-0.08603.492.74
1552NWP 50250.530.0151640.870.46
1553NYLEX 49440.275-0.0155996890.310.135
1554OCB 55331.420.141253651.320.53
1555OCK 01720.81-2831.30.4
1556OCK-WB0.50.00570800.5750.385
1557OCNCASH 00490.210.0059890.3150.18
1558OCR 70710.43-0.0054910.740.41
1559OCR-WD0.13-0.00533920.320.115
1560OFI 71070.015-75790.150.015
1561OIB 58270.97-23821.240.8
1562OIB-WA0.9550.016803.030.74
1563OKA 71400.18-11070.230.135
1564OLYMPIA 30180.8950.0280680.960.58
1565OMESTI 90080.1-31240.150.075
1566OMESTI-PB0.43-10060.640.4
1567OMESTI-WC0.855-00.8750.835
1568OMH 52980.1350.00525530.190.105
1569OPCOM 00353.7350.0552514.692.18
1570OPENSYS 00401.29-0.044080331.790.31
1571OPTIMAX 02220.43-0.01164400.6850.365
1572ORIENT 40061.36-0.0488261.870.65
1573ORION 00795.35-0.0418895.585
1574ORION-WA0.04-0.00539700.10.035
1575ORNA 50650.0150.005190.060.005
1576OSK 50531.3650.01502.171.15
1577OSKVI 00530.895-40951.030.745
1578OVERSEA 01530.475-00.550.385
1579OVERSEA-WA0.09-16850.850.085
1580OVH 02200.025-23000.120.025
1581OWG 52600.3350.015615760.60.255
1582OWG-WA0.550.02204270.620.21
1583OWG-WB0.110.00512690.160.05
1584P&O 60090.295-00.3550.12
1585PA 72250.940.0116831.030.815
1586PA-WB0.44-371280.590.09
1587PADINI 70520.32-0.00536450.4750.04
1588PADINI-C103.180.0611883.372
1589PADINI-C110.075-00.0950.07
1590PADINI-C90.105-00.1050.09
1591PAM-A40M0.065-00.1750.065
1592PAM-C501.65-01.761.385
1593PANAMY 37191.5975-01.931.53
1594PANSAR 841930.02-0.184533.428
1595PANSAR-PA0.6550.0053060.8650.57
1596PANSAR-WA0.445-00.530.425
1597PANTECH 51250.1475-00.260.125
1598PANTECH-WB0.575-0.0151231730.660.34
1599PAOS 50220.0850.005841770.180.03
1600PAOS-WA0.44-0.015117680.70.285
1601PARAGON 94070.05-0.005517600.190.035
1602PARAMON 17241.71-0.019242.690.35
1603PARAMON-WA0.77-0.0056710.890.69
1604PARKSON 56570.08-28920.1850.08
1605PARKWD 26820.22-0.01524530.3050.105
1606PARLO 00220.2-0.0112070.40.19
1607PASDEC 69120.2750.0051195930.6550.15
1608PASDEC-WA0.33-0.0057180.4350.155
1609PASUKGB 01770.065-15240.160.045
1610PASUKGB-WA0.045-0.005731020.590.015
1611PAVREIT 52120.01-0.00596000.030.01
1612PBA 50411.4-43921.631.26
1613PBBANK 12950.82-1000.920.815
1614PBBANK-C584.240.016765822.963.91
1615PBBANK-C610.085-5470.3850.07
1616PBBANK-C630.035-00.170.01
1617PBBANK-C650.01-00.120.01
1618PBBANK-C660.1-00.180.1
1619PBBANK-C670.045-00.130.03
1620PBBANK-C680.07-00.080.065
1621PBBANK-C690.1350.0052000.140.1
1622PBBANK-C700.105-00.1250.07
1623PBBANK-C710.07-00.080.05
1624PBBANK-C720.07-00.0750.05
1625PBBANK-HA0.0750.00510.0750.07
1626PBBANK-HB0.005-00.0950.005
1627PBBANK-HC0.055-00.150.055
1628PBBANK-HD0.1-00.1150.095
1629PBBANK-HE0.1-00.1050.1
1630PCCS 60680.095-00.10.095
1631PCCS-WA0.465-46690.60.405
1632PCHEM 51830.125-0.0051000.250.11
1633PCHEM-C618.8-0.01187249.055.6
1634PCHEM-C630.13-00.1550.115
1635PCHEM-C640.135-00.190.11
1636PCHEM-C650.01-00.1350.01
1637PCHEM-C660.085-00.1250.075
1638PCHEM-C670.07-00.070.045
1639PCHEM-C680.195-00.2150.14
1640PCHEM-C690.12-00.1450.1
1641PCHEM-C700.15-0--
1642PDZ 62540-0--
1643PDZ-WB0.215-0.03184390.4050.025
1644PEB 56220.1-0.0287740.270.005
1645PECCA 52711.58-12442.410.685
1646PEKAT 02333.16-0.0319944.731.39
1647PELIKAN 52310.760.01154610.930.665
1648PENERGY 51330.51-3307050.550.235
1649PENSONI 99970.92-23351.280.55
1650PENSONI-WB0.695-0.0110310.890.41
1651PENTA 71600.2-1700.310.115
1652PENTA-C105.24-0.18159706.854.44
1653PENTA-C110.1-0.0211000.1850.115
1654PENTA-C120.08-00.1050.08
1655PENTA-C130.045-0.0119380.10.05
1656PENTA-C20.135-0.01750.1550.135
1657PENTA-C70.005-00.1350.005
1658PENTA-C80.075-00.130.07
1659PENTA-C90.06-0.0055000.10.06
1660PERDANA 71080.135-0.02561320.270.14
1661PERDANA-PA0.14-452600.190.115
1662PERMAJU 70800.135-00.1750.11
1663PERMAJU-PA0.07-0.005465480.230.06
1664PERMAJU-WA0.015-22800.0450.01
1665PERSTIM 54360.04-6750.1650.035
1666PERTAMA 85323.85-0.053144.373.16
1667PESONA 83110.515-0.00565450.6350.335
1668PESTECH 52190.27-15300.3450.22
1669PETDAG 56811.150.02451451.430.655
1670PETDAG-C320.50.2299322.117.08
1671PETGAS 60330.1450.005100.150.14
1672PETGAS-CX16.9-0.02533818.1615.24
1673PETRONM 30420.085-1000.0950.08
1674PETRONM-CU4.67-0.054256.753
1675PETRONM-CV0.11-0.0251000.20.1
1676PETRONM-CW0.03-00.110.025
1677PGLOBE 36110.035-00.0650.025
1678PHARMA 70810.275-0.015372201.540.245
1679PHARMA-CD0.81-234177.250.805
1680PHARMA-CE0-00.350.005
1681PHARMA-CI0-00.1050.01
1682PHARMA-CJ0.005-00.220.005
1683PHARMA-CK0.1-00.10.09
1684PHARMA-CL0.045-00.0550.045
1685PHARMA-CM0.105-00.1050.105
1686PHARMA-CN0.055-00.0550.055
1687PHB 44640.1375-00.140.14
1688PHB-WB0.01-873170.040.005
1689PICORP 72010.005-5100.0250.005
1690PIE 70950.120.00512650.2550.08
1691PIE-CA3.690.06118843.941.63
1692PIE-CB0.135-00.1650.065
1693PIE-CC0.1150.0057880.150.06
1694PIE-CD0.105-00.1250.085
1695PINEAPP 0060.1225-00.120.11
1696PINEPAC 19021.130.0725391.410.3
1697PINGAN-C50.535-0.019960.650.29
1698PINGAN-H10.175-0.01521730.30.105
1699PJBUMI 71630.120.00525740.250.11
1700PJBUMI-WA0.365-0.0116800.630.165
1701PLABS 01710.1275-00.430.045
1702PLB 70550.235-39920.3050.205
1703PLENITU 50751.090.03321.31
1704PLS 96951.12-0.025771.290.825
1705PLS-WA0.91-0.0152651.430.85
1706PMBTECH 71720.3350.0252060.5050.18
1707PMBTECH-LA13.94-0.38391716.32.83
1708PMBTECH-WA13.74-0.65162.8
1709PMCORP 408111.12-0.2452012.90.75
1710PMETAL 88690.13-51830.1450.115
1711PMETAL-C485.80.054672410.94.62
1712PMETAL-C490.240.0115000.310.085
1713PMETAL-C510.44-00.480.195
1714PMETAL-C530.155-0.022000.180.1
1715PMETAL-C540.16-00.1950.075
1716PMETAL-C550.0325-00.120.02
1717PMETAL-C560.04250.00517350.0650.015
1718PMETAL-C570.105-00.140.07
1719PMETAL-C580.22-0.062100.30.13
1720PMETAL-C590.110.00525230.150.065
1721PMETAL-C600.145-1000.210.135
1722PMETAL-C610.085-21550.140.07
1723PMETAL-C620.12-00.170.12
1724PMHLDG 12870.175-25100.2250.17
1725PNEPCB 66370.07-56270.1250.065
1726PNEPCB-WA0.085-80321.450.08
1727PNEPCB-WB0.04-0.005200.880.035
1728POHKONG 50800.0350.00520.2950.025
1729POHUAT 70880.8350.02111531.170.76
1730POLY 81171.47-31502.061.32
1731POLYDM 30310.8-4300.9450.405
1732POS 46340.21-00.220.21
1733PPB 40650.735-0.01111211.240.685
1734PPB-CL18.480.06237319.517.88
1735PPB-CN0-00.1550.09
1736PPB-CO0.15-0--
1737PPHB 82730-0--
1738PRESTAR 98730.82-0.0056581.250.6
1739PRG 71680.63-0.02244481.530.445
1740PRIVA 01230.195-515830.3150.145
1741PRKCORP 83460.14-0.015839830.3550.105
1742PRLEXUS 89660.39-00.6750.16
1743PRLEXUS-WB0.4350.00552921.880.38
1744PRTASCO 50700.18-7750.270.145
1745PRTASCO-WA0.235-0.0052720.3450.195
1746PTARAS 95980.05-7650.0850.04
1747PTRANS 01862.860.031353.082.35
1748PTRANS-WB0.7-0.00595740.9250.235
1749PUC 0070.195-0.005157620.2550.11
1750PUC-WA0.13-192130.2850.095
1751PUNCAK 68070.09-00.1650.06
1752PWF 71340.410.00577860.6350.19
1753PWORTH 71230.55-630.7650.445
1754PWROOT 72370.08-0.00512400.150.01
1755PWROOT-WA1.350.0120272.261.29
1756PWRWELL 02170.255-1600.640.21
1757QES 01960.21-16030.3150.195
1758QL 70840.745-385270.9750.255
1759QL-CY5.320.0231086.575.03
1760QUALITY 75440.09-0--
1761RALCO 74981.510.21135191.740.85
1762RAMSSOL 02360.9850.065921.340.31
1763RANHILL 52720.920.052031540.9650.5
1764RAPID 77650.64-0.0185330.930.595
1765RCECAP 92969.50.1112219.795.93
1766REACH 52563.340.0532643.371.88
1767REACH-WA0.09-52130.1250.065
1768REDIDEA 30020.01-0.0059700.0250.01
1769REDTONE 00320.2-00.220.12
1770RESINTC 72320.5650.02241000.610.295
1771REVENUE 02000.8450.0151204780.8850.25
1772REVENUE-WA1.850.0224982.421.01
1773REX 99461.08-10001.550.415
1774REXIT 01060.250.005191520.3050.175
1775RGB 00370.93-1021.230.675
1776RGTBHD 99540.135-175510.160.105
1777RGTBHD-WB0.620.035766430.690.32
1778RGTECH 02020.510.03123330.590.205
1779RHBBANK 10660.3750.005408930.4650.33
1780RHBBANK-HC5.7-520115.984.17
1781RHBBANKC290.15-0--
1782RHBBANKC310-00.0550.005
1783RHBBANKC320.06-00.0950.04
1784RHBBANKC330.145-00.150.095
1785RHBBANKC340.1-00.1350.045
1786RHONEMA 52780.18-00.190.12
1787RHONEMA-WA0.71-0.013151.190.595
1788RL 02190.195-0.0058140.350.15
1789RL-WA0.575-353960.8550.305
1790ROHAS 97410.28-0.00545030.3250.215
1791RPLANET 30360.34-48850.430.27
1792RSAWIT 51130.315-00.340.27
1793RSENA 52700.2550.005104140.320.215
1794RTSTECH 30390.505-0--
1795RUBEREX 78030.165-00.1650.165
1796RUBEREX-CD0.585-0.01190142.640.575
1797RUBEREX-CE0-00.170.005
1798RUBEREX-CH0-00.070.005
1799RVIEW 25420.01-00.120.01
1800S&FCAP 87453.2-0.04403.422.67
1801SFCAP-WC0.115-0.0110000.230.105
1802SAB 51340.06-00.110.05
1803SALCON 85673.950.0112144.33.6
1804SALCON-WB0.215-39880.4150.19
1805SALUTE 01830.07-26780.220.065
1806SAM 98220.6550.02311540.7650.395
1807SAMAIDEN 022322.22-0.26192424.96
1808SAMAIDEN-WA1.190.0219372.10.555
1809SAMCHEM 51470.315-22150.460.28
1810SANICHI 01331.040.03896002.060.65
1811SANICHI-WE0.035-101500.4150.025
1812SANICHI-WF0.005-00.1450.005
1813SAPIND 78110.01-0.00510000.020.01
1814SAPNRG 52180.790.014501.160.435
1815SAPNRG-PA0.105-409170.170.095
1816SAPNRG-WA0.105-2000.1650.095
1817SAPRES 45960.055-40440.0950.045
1818SASBADI 52520.455-0.0258300.690.385
1819SAUDEE 51570.17-24030.30.115
1820SAUDEE-WB0.075-355591.190.07
1821SBAGAN 25690.025-0.005443180.090.02
1822SBCCORP 52073.53-0.189804.32.56
1823SCABLE 51700.420.0057630.650.3
1824SCBUILD 01090.440.02431300.6250.2
1825SCC 01580.075-660370.180.04
1826SCGBHD 02250.37-0.0054700.530.33
1827SCGM 72470.485-0.00592580.60.25
1828SCIB 92372.580.04159633.121.69
1829SCIB-WB0.4250.023180506.260.365
1830SCICOM 00990.1750.019426210.115
1831SCIENTX 47311.15-18331.390.86
1832SCIENTX-CM4.57-0.06357612.93.91
1833SCIENTX-CN0.09-0.015400.160.065
1834SCIENTX-CO0.13-00.160.115
1835SCIENTX-CP0.005-00.060.005
1836SCIENTX-CQ0.09-00.110.065
1837SCIENTX-WC0.08-00.110.05
1838SCNWOLF 72391.34-0.019931.810.305
1839SCNWOLF-LA0.5250.025386770.630.18
1840SCNWOLF-WA0.305-00.3250.1
1841SCOMI 71580.260.025207240.3050.09
1842SCOMI-WB0.035-0.005120240.150.01
1843SCOMIES 70450.015-2500.1050.005
1844SCOMNET 0010.08-8750.310.055
1845SCOMNET-WA1.78-0.0132782.381.39
1846SCOPE 00281.12-201.660.9
1847SDRED 22240.370.0152917810.3950.195
1848SDS 02120.62-4631.040.43
1849SEACERA 70730.33-0.00537800.4850.16
1850SEAL 42860.19-0.00564550.30.165
1851SEALINK 51450.36-0.0268340.4950.295
1852SEB 51630.16-0.00584330.510.14
1853SEDANIA 01781.270.0690691.570.605
1854SEEHUP 70530.565-0.025513931.770.125
1855SEERS 30091.20.0822592.520.71
1856SEG 97920.1-0--
1857SEM 52500.640.0051000.6650.6
1858SENDAI 52051.51-0.0221901.651.21
1859SENDAI-WA0.2-0.00564860.3550.19
1860SENTRAL 51230.06-0.00543250.150.06
1861SERBADK 52790.9-16140.9550.765
1862SERBADK-C170.35-02.090.3
1863SERBADK-C200.005-00.1650.005
1864SERBADK-C220.005-00.1050.005
1865SERBADK-C230.005-00.0950.005
1866SERBADK-C240.005-00.0550.005
1867SERBADK-C250.005-00.0550.005
1868SERBADK-C260.005-00.0450.005
1869SERBADK-WA0.11-00.220.09
1870SERNKOU 71800.07-00.270.05
1871SERNKOU-WA0.57-0.00579192.50.485
1872SERSOL 00550.44-3002.20.35
1873SERSOL-WA0.4750.01707100.620.145
1874SGBHD 30330.2650.0139880.4550.08
1875SHANG 55170.295-00.2950.255
1876SHCHAN 43163.51-0.049944.273.42
1877SHH 74120.55-0.0165950.850.35
1878SHL 60170.57-0.051671.620.56
1879SIGN 72461.98-0.021202.21.85
1880SIME 41971.050.04218441.150.305
1881SIME-C502.29-0.01161382.552.08
1882SIME-C510.035-00.040.025
1883SIME-C520.095-00.10.07
1884SIME-C530.215-00.230.18
1885SIME-C540.035-00.0350.035
1886SIMEPLT 52850.15-0--
1887SIMEPLT-C14.28-192195.253.27
1888SIMEPLT-CX0-0--
1889SIMEPLT-CY0.030.00514000.10.005
1890SIMEPLT-CZ0.135-00.1650.045
1891SIMEPROP 52880.195-13520.2450.11
1892SIMEPROP-C10.73-0.005474950.7950.535
1893SIMEPROP-C20.03-14000.0850.005
1894SIMEPROP-C30.12-00.1350.1
1895SIMEPROP-CX0.08-255160.130.05
1896SIMEPROP-CY0.085-00.1450.03
1897SIMEPROP-CZ0-00.1350.015
1898SINARAN 51720.055-00.070.03
1899SINOPHM-C10.085-13750.980.07
1900SJC 94310.15-10000.160.15
1901SJC-WA2.44-0.063203.330.75
1902SKBSHUT 71150.86-0.038052.880.88
1903SKPRES 71552.22-0.0331092.490.5
1904SKPRES-C101.840.0256712.571.29
1905SKPRES-C110.17-00.2250.155
1906SKPRES-C120.09-20000.130.09
1907SKPRES-C50.105-00.1550.1
1908SKPRES-C70.06-00.1650.045
1909SKPRES-C80.05-00.1150.03
1910SKPRES-C90.045-00.0650.03
1911SKPRES-WB0.07-00.0950.07
1912SLIC 30080.22-63720.40.105
1913SLP 72480.405-0--
1914SLVEST 02150.945-0.00512181.070.82
1915SLVEST-WA1.430.05661963.311.02
1916SMCAP 97760.650.025130531.980.505
1917SMCAP-WC0.18-0.00561460.540.18
1918SMETRIC 02030.11-1900.340.11
1919SMETRIC-WA0.145-0.00550680.2250.105
1920SMI 43750.055-0.00516970.1350.035
1921SMILE 30230.205-0.00588670.2750.145
1922SMILE-WA0.21-00.280.16
1923SMISCOR 71320.03-00.060.025
1924SMRT 01170.725-0.0237561.20.405
1925SMTRACK 01690.135-0.00518960.210.09
1926SNC 79430.085-0.005719170.230.07
1927SNTORIA 52131.310.05412241.530.26
1928SNTORIA-WB0.2-0.00562030.250.11
1929SOLID 52420.0575-00.120.05
1930SOLUTN 00930.24-0.005109000.3250.19
1931SOP 51260.565-0.015615020.56
1932SOP-CH3.885-0.0212404.443.3
1933SP500-CU0.055-0.00511000.10.04
1934SP500-CV0.760.13550.910.395
1935SP500-CW0.1-00.230.035
1936SP500-CX0.65-00.8150.385
1937SP500-HU0.21-00.250.11
1938SP500-HV0.08-0.016771.120.085
1939SP500-HW0.21-0.0242691.20.215
1940SP500-HX0.375-0.016970.680.385
1941SPRING 02160.585-0.0153031.020.6
1942SPRING-WA0.245-20980.490.23
1943SPRITZER 71030.115-2300.20.1
1944SPSETIA 86642.04-302.251.76
1945SPSETIA-C371.470.02492641.50.66
1946SPSETIA-C380.235-00.260.085
1947SPSETIA-C390.21-00.210.105
1948SPSETIA-C400.115-00.130.055
1949SPSETIA-C410.145-00.150.055
1950SPSETIA-C420.3250.013500.3450.075
1951SPSETIA-PA0.180.0058000.190.085
1952SPSETIA-PB0.825-00.850.67
1953SRIDGE 01290.855-46000.880.675
1954SRIDGE-WA0.240.00544711.050.2
1955SSTEEL 56650.29-00.80.13
1956STAR 60840.845-0.0059071.250.41
1957STELLA 50060.37-144150.480.295
1958STRAITS 00800.9275-01.420.65
1959STRAITS-WA0.175-0.005141500.2850.155
1960SUBUR 69040.095-0.0056290.2850.055
1961SUCCESS 72071.25-0.0151211.730.575
1962SUMATEC 12010.9650.00589960.9950.505
1963SUNCON 52630.005-00.010.005
1964SUNNY-C11.7-1212121.5
1965SUNNY-C20.045-00.2250.045
1966SUNNY-H10.1050.02700.090.075
1967SUNREIT 51760.13-00.180.13
1968SUNSURIA 37431.46-106051.61.34
1969SUNWAY 52110.4475-0.0112340.570.37
1970SUNWAY-C11.80.03139051.821.22
1971SUNWAY-C20.13-00.210.07
1972SUNWAY-C30-00.110.005
1973SUNWAY-C40.04-00.0450.04
1974SUNWAY-C50.15-0--
1975SUNWAY-C60.05-00.060.05
1976SUNWAY-PA0.07-00.070.07
1977SUNWAY-WB1.490.015801.51.12
1978SUNZEN 01480.44-33540.520.22
1979SUPERLN 72350.215-0.005100980.320.135
1980SUPERMX 71060.8950.0057421.050.73
1981SUPERMX-C1U1.93-0.122640110.142
1982SUPERMX-C1W0.005-00.1450.005
1983SUPERMX-C1Y0.005-00.1350.005
1984SUPERMX-C2B0.005-00.1650.005
1985SUPERMX-C2C0.015-00.3350.01
1986SUPERMX-C2D0.01-00.230.005
1987SUPERMX-C2E0.005-10000.10.005
1988SUPERMX-C2F0.01-00.150.01
1989SUPERMX-C2G0.03-00.140.03
1990SUPERMX-C2H0.005-00.0750.005
1991SUPERMX-C2I0.02-00.0950.02
1992SUPERMX-C2J0.01-00.0650.01
1993SUPERMX-C2K0.03-00.140.03
1994SUPERMX-C2L0.005-0.005132600.230.005
1995SUPERMX-C2M0.015-0.00520300.2150.02
1996SUPERMX-C2N0.035-00.110.035
1997SUPERMX-C2O0.035-0.00513400.0950.04
1998SUPERMX-C2P0.03-00.10.03
1999SUPERMX-HE0.045-0.015500.0850.055
2000SUPERMX-HG0.140.02500.120.07
2001SUPERMX-HH0.14-0.0053500.1450.095
2002SUPREME 30180.145-3000.1450.1
2003SURIA 65210.635-00.680.65
2004SWKPLNT 51351.24-0.0131311.350.83
2005SWSCAP 71862.53-9232.781.91
2006SWSCAP-WB0.4825-651910.435
2007SYCAL 97170.09-40630.1950.06
2008SYF 70820.2050.0253790.30.18
2009SYMLIFE 15380.32-455990.5050.195
2010SYSCORP 51730.53-0.005257800.890.46
2011SYSTECH 00500.355-249560.470.14
2012T7GLOBAL 72280.21-0.005164300.520.175
2013TAANN 50120.35-140290.490.315
2014TAANN-CN3.2-56963.392.51
2015TAANN-CO0.01-00.070.01
2016TAANN-CP0.110.005105000.130.065
2017TAANN-CQ0.105-00.120.09
2018TAFI 72110.105-00.1150.105
2019TAKAFUL 61391.92-0.05385863.050.51
2020TAKAFUL-CT3.97-0.04327875.083.93
2021TAKAFUL-CU0.015-00.0650.015
2022TALAMT 22590.03-16730.150.03
2023TALIWRK 85240.025-374650.0350.02
2024TALIWRK-CG0.840.0186210.910.775
2025TALIWRK-CH0.095-00.130.095
2026TAMBUN 51910.015-00.0450.015
2027TANCO 24290.8050.0241940.850.55
2028TAS 51490.255-0.0051734440.2650.035
2029TASCO 51400.315-55260.4250.16
2030TASHIN 02111.31-153665.90.82
2031TAWIN 70970.575-0.005138590.870.205
2032TAWIN-PA0.14-1858850.460.115
2033TAWIN-WA0.11-00.370.045
2034TAWIN-WB0.065-16210.250.035
2035TCHONG 44050.055-0.0053195340.070.045
2036TCS 02211.19-0.011961.291.01
2037TCS-WA0.440.0139660.760.32
2038TDEX 01320.16-249790.30.145
2039TDM 20540.14-0.005129150.3350.115
2040TECGUAN 74390.28-438470.380.215
2041TECHBND 52891.440.04501.761.05
2042TECHBND-WA0.46-0.005116961.960.44
2043TECHNAX 27390.165-58001.020.15
2044TEKSENG 72000.08-161580.230.075
2045TELADAN 02300.4550.0056900.940.43
2046TELADAN-WA0.640.005304540.8050.535
2047TENAGA 53470.24-59340.4150.2
2048TENAGA-C829.76-2885011.489.5
2049TENAGA-C860.015-0.00515000.1650.02
2050TENAGA-C880-00.050.005
2051TENAGA-C900.04-00.1450.04
2052TENAGA-C910.005-00.120.005
2053TENAGA-C920.055-00.1050.05
2054TENAGA-C930.06-00.0750.05
2055TENAGA-C940.09-00.0950.08
2056TENAGA-C950.06-16000.120.05
2057TENAGA-C960.035-130000.060.035
2058TENAGA-C970.115-00.1650.115
2059TENAGA-HB0.215-00.2150.215
2060TENAGA-HC0.08-00.1050.075
2061TENAGA-HD0.08-00.10.07
2062TENCENT-C100.09-00.090.09
2063TENCENT-C110.005-00.2350.005
2064TENCENT-C120.005-00.0550.005
2065TENCENT-C130.08-00.1250.04
2066TENCENT-C140.15-0.005372820.250.075
2067TENCENT-H10.205-0.005115000.2250.16
2068TENCENT-H20.20.0177000.570.125
2069TEOSENG 72520.075-00.230.075
2070TEXCHEM 87020.73-0.0054200.9550.695
2071TEXCYCL 00890.8850.02526331.380.56
2072TFP 01450.470.015168130.5750.38
2073TFP-WB0.110.0051570640.2550.095
2074TGL 93690.0850.0172050.2050.07
2075TGUAN 70341.080.0143.280.91
2076THETA 90752.720.0185183.351.95
2077THHEAVY 72061.420.13989322.490.315
2078THPLANT 51120.085-455110.1650.075
2079THRIVEN 78890.795-0.01140170.850.4
2080TIENWAH 73740.16-5050.2250.15
2081TIGER 70791.180.025221.320.86
2082TIGER-WD0.045-0.005358640.1750.035
2083TIMECOM 50310.030.005244520.0350.01
2084TIMECOM-CV4.60.0617634154.5
2085TIMECOM-CW0.055-00.0950.05
2086TIMECOM-CX0.11-00.1250.11
2087TIMWELL 78540.15-0--
2088TITIJYA 52390.6450.032001.30.375
2089TITIJYA-PA0.3550.03131430.470.305
2090TJSETIA 52970.03-2000.0650.03
2091TM 48630.525-4130.8750.49
2092TM-C765.84-0.02258526.824.05
2093TM-C780.01-00.160.01
2094TM-C810.06-00.1450.055
2095TM-C820.075-00.220.075
2096TM-C830.135-00.30.12
2097TM-C840.055-00.060.05
2098TM-C850.01-00.090.005
2099TM-C860.075-1000.120.07
2100TMCLIFE 01010.115-00.120.11
2101TMCLIFE-CD0.575-6260.820.47
2102TMCLIFE-CE0.01-0.00530000.070.015
2103TNLOGIS 83970.02-00.0550.02
2104TOCEAN 72180.865-0.00550821.10.47
2105TOMEI 72303.4950.075657.140.465
2106TOMYPAK 72850.970.025197871.490.77
2107TONGHER 50100.580.00531320.9150.475
2108TOPBLDS 52682.94-0.03383.22.05
2109TOPGLOV 71130.0650.0051382150.1650.045
2110TOPGLOV-C1C2.76-5869492.61
2111TOPGLOV-C1E0.005-00.1350.005
2112TOPGLOV-C1G0.005-00.2050.005
2113TOPGLOV-C1J0.03-00.130.03
2114TOPGLOV-C1K0.015-00.2650.02
2115TOPGLOV-C1N0.005-00.0850.005
2116TOPGLOV-C1O0.015-00.220.005
2117TOPGLOV-C1P0.015-00.1950.015
2118TOPGLOV-C1Q0.015-00.1550.015
2119TOPGLOV-C1R0.06-00.1450.06
2120TOPGLOV-C1S0.015-0.0055500.170.02
2121TOPGLOV-C1T0.025-00.060.025
2122TOPGLOV-C1U0.01-00.0450.005
2123TOPGLOV-C1V0.035-00.1350.035
2124TOPGLOV-C1W0.015-00.150.005
2125TOPGLOV-C1X0.045-00.150.035
2126TOPGLOV-C1Y0.04-00.130.035
2127TOPGLOV-C1Z0.045-00.150.04
2128TOPGLOV-C2A0.11-00.1150.1
2129TOPGLOV-C2B0.14-00.1450.14
2130TOPGLOV-HD0.075-0.00515000.090.075
2131TOPGLOV-HE0.165-0.005300.180.005
2132TOPGLOV-HG0.175-00.1750.09
2133TOPGLOV-HH0.15-00.160.1
2134TOPVISN 30130.175-2000.30.115
2135TOYOVEN 71730.745-00.750.75
2136TOYOVEN-WB2.01-1684.310.68
2137TPC 71760.815-302.180.075
2138TRC 50540.195-00.30.19
2139TRIMODE 01990.380.00560000.420.295
2140TRIVE 01180.70.0195130.8350.4
2141TRIVE-WC0.070.00558830.4050.005
2142TROP 54010.030.00519620.0650.02
2143TSH 90590.93-0.013031.070.79
2144TSH-CP1.20.02284921.290.92
2145TSH-CQ0.05-20000.1050.035
2146TSH-CR0.15-0--
2147TSRCAP 50420.095-00.1050.075
2148TTV 30200.245-0.00545990.4450.23
2149TUNEPRO 52300.205-00.2050.205
2150TURBO 51670.50.00549530.530.295
2151TURIYA 43590.8-01.040.56
2152TWRREIT 51110.2450.005121750.450.195
2153UCHITEC 71000.575-00.630.55
2154UCHITEC-CJ3.11-0.0329983.552.47
2155UCHITEC-CK0.06-00.190.06
2156UCHITEC-CL0.1-00.180.1
2157UCHITEC-CM0.045-00.0850.04
2158UCHITEC-CN0.055-0.0254500.080.075
2159UCREST 0050.105-00.1050.095
2160UEMS 51480.2450.005582260.6650.13
2161UEMS-C770.4050.005189430.5350.345
2162UEMS-C780.12-0.01235000.1450.08
2163UEMS-C790.035-0.0110000.050.03
2164ULICORP 71330.07-0.00517000.0950.045
2165UMCCA 25931.54-0.0260191.740.39
2166UMS 71375.23-705.44.5
2167UMSNGB 72272.33-1733.41.6
2168UMW 45881.27-0.03601.610.73
2169UMW-C303.380.02160683.642.19
2170UMW-C320.0650.0058500.140.055
2171UMW-C330.05-00.1250.05
2172UMW-C340.06-00.0750.04
2173UMW-C350.15-0--
2174UNIMECH 70910.10.0052000.0950.06
2175UNISEM 50051.44-01.861.18
2176UNISEM-C174.10.02257319.434
2177UNISEM-C180.14-0.018600.2350.135
2178UNISEM-C190.14-00.2150.13
2179UNISEM-C200.09-00.1450.085
2180UNISEM-C210.075-00.110.07
2181UNIWALL 30170.07-3000.140.065
2182UOADEV 52000.695-00.790.7
2183UOAREIT 51101.73-7781.921.46
2184UPA 77571.12-48701.271.07
2185UTAMA 30432.4050.067522.732.02
2186UTDPLT 20890.27-00.270.15
2187UWC 529214.220.0288414.7813.5
2188UWC-CF6.05-0.071013614.264.76
2189UWC-CK0.310.018000.4450.105
2190UWC-CL0.110.011000.260.095
2191UWC-CM0.005-00.1450.005
2192UWC-CN0.04-00.10.04
2193UWC-CO0.11-00.1250.025
2194UWC-CP0.045-00.0750.035
2195UWC-CQ0.09-0.0133760.10.075
2196UZMA 72500.155-00.1750.155
2197VC 00600.615-0.0051240310.8950.355
2198VC-PA0.0950.0051442150.20.04
2199VC-WB0.045-00.1150.02
2200VC-WC0.03-00.140.02
2201VELESTO 52430.035-81270.050.02
2202VELESTO-C340.16-1038240.1950.105
2203VELESTO-C350.055-00.0950.055
2204VELESTO-C360.02-00.0250.02
2205VELESTO-WA0.05-00.050.045
2206VERSATL 49950.065-0.0052690.110.045
2207VERTICE 72400.58-0.0255580.840.515
2208VERTICE-WA0.320.02355610.3750.205
2209VINVEST 00690.140.00518620.240.1
2210VINVEST-WE0.4-1062972.050.04
2211VIS 01200.15-49101.290.025
2212VIS-WB1.430.01217621.740.405
2213VITROX 00970.735-39890.990.18
2214VITROX-CS19.4-0.3474321.213.56
2215VITROX-CT0.425-00.5350.425
2216VITROX-CU0.2025-00.270.2
2217VIZIONE 70700.065-0.00512530.0750.07
2218VIZIONE-WC0.115-0.005310550.450.12
2219VIZIONE-WD0.005-00.1250.005
2220VOLCANO 02320.03-0.005116190.1650.03
2221VS 69630.52-63560.7050.405
2222VS-C411.610.05844103.131.12
2223VS-C470.07-00.1650.07
2224VS-C490.090.0051000.1350.05
2225VS-C500.06-00.110.055
2226VS-C510.045-0.0056890.1850.045
2227VS-C520.075-0.0163760.1050.06
2228VS-C530.085-00.1050.065
2229VS-C540.16-00.210.13
2230VS-C550.18-00.2050.135
2231VS-WB0.11-0.04150--
2232VSOLAR 00660.505-0.01882160.620.255
2233VSOLAR-WB0.015-88300.060.01
2234VSTECS 51620.010.00527650.040.005
2235WAJA 01021.37-0.0135343.051.21
2236WANGZNG 72030.145-0.005118960.280.12
2237WARISAN 50160.82-00.980.75
2238WASEONG 51421.3-01.61.11
2239WATTA 72260.73-0.00531310.910.38
2240WCEHB 35650.610.0053990.890.48
2241WCEHB-PA0.385-139500.5050.22
2242WCEHB-WF0.34-94050.460.175
2243WCT 96790.205-1250.2650.115
2244WEGMANS 01970.625-0.0351491680.710.355
2245WEGMANS-WA0.275-42780.3950.25
2246WEGMANS-WB0.02-7500.1450.015
2247WELLCAL 72310.0925-0.005390.180.09
2248WIDAD 01621.08-33081.250.98
2249WIDAD-WA0.38-1697160.820.36
2250WIDETEC 76920.1950.00513890.480.165
2251WILLOW 0084.760.1617386.070.55
2252WMG 63780.415-62600.570.41
2253WONG 70500.115-6130.20.105
2254WOODLAN 70251.650.01144892.170.575
2255WPRTS 52460.75-01.10.45
2256WPRTS-C84.55-0.0130194.743.78
2257WPRTS-C90.07-00.070.055
2258WTHORSE 50090.105-00.110.105
2259WTK 42430.80.08246970.8850.58
2260WZSATU 72450.5-102780.6450.385
2261WZSATU-PA0.1850.015935300.2650.135
2262WZSATU-WA0.170.01524130.1750.135
2263WZSATU-WB0.0750.0159590.140.05
2264XDL 51560.1050.00587310.120.08
2265XDL-WD0.0450.005871390.0950.035
2266XIAOMI-C50.005-00.0250.005
2267XIAOMI-C60.01-0.00511500.1750.01
2268XIAOMI-C70.01-00.0550.005
2269XIAOMI-C80.045-00.1050.03
2270XIAOMI-H10.07-00.090.05
2271XIAOMI-H20.1-00.180.03
2272XINHWA 52670.055-00.0550.045
2273XINHWA-WA0.365-0.021717400.4950.3
2274XINYI-C10.105-0.005655670.250.09
2275XL 71210.095-0.011830.150.08
2276XL-WA0.6850.005161082.120.38
2277XOX 01650.185-0.005109270.4250.045
2278XOX-PA0.035-159680.140.035
2279XOX-WB0.0475-00.1150.025
2280XOX-WC0.015-00.1150.01
2281Y&G 70030.005-0.00548730.0350.005
2282YB 50481.490.0336261.950.42
2283YB-LA0.45-0.00524661.310.435
2284YBS 00250.07-0.005444170.090.05
2285YENHER 53000.355-0.00551780.5550.145
2286YGL 00860.875-102010.855
2287YINSON 72930.2-44360.3550.13
2288YINSON-C135.920.1107756.354.37
2289YINSON-C140.0750.0236000.160.005
2290YINSON-C150.245-10640.3350.115
2291YINSON-C160.090.00567130.10.075
2292YKGI 70200-0--
2293YLI 70140.185-106970.330.095
2294YNHPROP 31580.350.00573580.630.21
2295YOCB 51592.68-2532.912.42
2296YONGTAI 70661.150.0118101.260.73
2297YONGTAI-PA0.15-295560.4550.11
2298YSPSAH 71780.15-00.40.105
2299YTL 46771.99-1802.481.94
2300YTL-C350.63-0.005354070.8250.605
2301YTL-C360.01-0.0056000.140.015
2302YTL-C410.01-00.2350.01
2303YTL-C420.02-00.040.02
2304YTL-C430.15-0--
2305YTL-C440.01-00.0650.005
2306YTL-C450.07-00.0750.065
2307YTL-C460.035-00.0350.03
2308YTLPOWR 67420.15-0--
2309YTLPOWR-C160.695-0.0135570.790.61
2310YTLREIT 51090.035-00.0450.03
2311ZECON 70280.985-16391.030.69
2312ZELAN 22830.480.01578290.6350.405
2313ZHULIAN 51310.105-78030.230.085
klse investing
Logo
Register New Account
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare