Stock Quote

 NameCloseChgVolY-HighY-Low
11TECH0.195-00.30.2
23A 00120.9250.01539361.20.83
3A50CHIN-C900.03-00.410.005
4A50CHIN-C920.025-00.170.015
5A50CHIN-C940.03-00.190.015
6A50CHIN-C960.08-00.2750.055
7A50CHIN-C980.330.03790.3250.235
8A50CHIN-H730.165-00.480.125
9A50CHIN-H750.69-00.750.465
10A50CHIN-H770.21-00.280.18
11AASIA 70540.110.0055800.150.09
12AAX 52380.435-0.00521940.6850.045
13ABFMY11.170.0082971.1841.12
14ABLEGLOB 71671.34-0.018191.671.19
15ABLEGRP 70860.12-0.0055910.20.105
16ABMB 24883.8-0.07265153.932.76
17ABMB-C100.02-00.060.02
18ABMB-C110.140.02250.1250.12
19ABMB-C90.025-00.050.015
20ACEINNO0.35-00.350.33
21ACME 71310.2-0.0181640.2850.15
22ACME-WA0.095-0.0175380.1450.02
23ACO 02180.2150.0173550.290.18
24ADVCON 52810.2550.0057000.3450.24
25ADVENTA 71910.625-0.0138381.50.43
26ADVPKG 91480.68-02.880.62
27AEM 71460.030.005158560.0450.01
28AEM-WB0.005-00.020.005
29AEMULUS 01810.470.021299871.260.315
30AEON 65991.390.0180001.691.26
31AEON-C130.02-00.0550.02
32AEON-C140.035-00.0950.035
33AEON-C150.095-00.1150.065
34AEON-C160.02-00.10.02
35AEON-C170.06-00.060.06
36AEON-C180.15-0--
37AEON-C190.15-0--
38AEONCR 513913.020.1659116.4412.5
39AFFIN 51852.09-0.06499992.521.62
40AFFIN-C10.095-0.01650000.110.105
41AFFIN-CY0.115-0.02132410.1750.065
42AFFIN-CZ0.10.01160000.0950.09
43AFUJIYA 51980.415-00.470.35
44AGES 71450.235-731790.5850.02
45AGES-PA0.035-5470.0850.005
46AGMO 02580.7450.015949121.030.62
47AHB 73150.110.005282790.30.105
48AHEALTH 70903.34-0.0110163.482.38
49AIM 01220.095-34990.180.07
50AIMFLEX 02090.165-1253790.1850.11
51AIRPORT 50146.4-0.03560747.085.4
52AIRPORT-C440-00.140.005
53AIRPORT-C450-00.1250.03
54AIRPORT-C470-00.070.005
55AIRPORT-C480.03-00.030.03
56AIRPORT-C490.095-00.130.055
57AIRPORT-C500.055-00.1050.01
58AIRPORT-C510.18-00.1850.105
59AIRPORT-C520.23-0.0054200.2450.21
60AIRPORT-C530.15-0--
61AJI 265811.480.1226215.710.92
62AJIYA 76091.75-172821.760.715
63ALAM 51150.025-442810.050.015
64ALAQAR 51161.230.011561.241.09
65ALCOM 26740.9025-0.04515201.070.76
66ALIBABA-C130.010.00535230.170.005
67ALIBABA-C140.025-00.2250.01
68ALIBABA-C150.005-10000.070.005
69ALIBABA-C160.02-00.0850.01
70ALIBABA-C170.0850.025103810.1750.03
71ALIBABA-C180.0850.0252010.1950.03
72ALIBABA-C190.1650.04519820.1750.07
73ALIBABA-C200.1950.0131970.1850.09
74ALIBABA-C210.0550.01520.0550.025
75ALIBABA-C220.240.04190000.2150.12
76ALIBABA-C230.1850.04200000.1450.145
77ALIBABA-H50.39-00.390.14
78ALIBABA-H60.23-00.30.2
79ALIBABA-H70.05-0.0158350.070.065
80ALLIANZ 116313.820.1263013.812.18
81ALLIANZ-PA13.69-014.4812.3
82ALRICH 00790.03-130560.0650.02
83ALSREIT 52690.355-0.00515520.5250.33
84AMBANK 10154.20.03759814.233.07
85AMBANK-C330-00.1350.065
86AMBANK-C340.14-00.1950.105
87AMBANK-C350-00.250.14
88AMBANK-C360.18-105600.1950.125
89AMBANK-C370.15-0--
90AMBANK-C380.105-20000.1050.095
91AMBANK-C390.15-0--
92AMBANK-HC0.075-460.10.075
93AME 52931.34-10891.931.21
94AME-CC0.005-0--
95AME-WA0.1-31890.3050.07
96AMEDIA 01590.165-0.00516500.2350.12
97AMEREIT 53071.18-2601.21.12
98AMFIRST 51200.37-45790.410.35
99AMLEX0.46-00.70.3
100AMTEL 70310.835-0.015106240.910.45
101AMTEL-WA0.2650.01519460.3150.14
102AMWAY 63515.050.032295.64.83
103ANALABS 70831.44-01.491.16
104ANCOMLB 00480.120.00580000.3150.085
105ANCOMNY 47580.9650.015134494.10.835
106ANCOMNY-WB0.6625-03.060.55
107ANEKA 02260.145-100.230.13
108ANEKA-WA0.035-114640.0850.02
109ANNJOO 65561.090.04211362.190.885
110ANNJOO-PA0.45-0.0155300.9450.38
111ANNUM 50820.3750.03180501.050.25
112ANZO 93420.0150.005100.0450.005
113ANZO-WB0.005-7580.030.005
114AORB2.82-02.820.76
115APB 55681.210.05102451.320.6
116APEX 50880.96-0.025081.170.865
117APM 50151.95-0.0529472.281.7
118APOLLO 64323.840.01504.23.6
119APPASIA 01190.08-20720.120.06
120APPASIA-WA0.045-2000.0850.02
121APPASIA-WB0.025-0.0053700.060.02
122ARANK 72140.570.0051890.660.5
123ARBB 71810.1350.005402710.160.1
124ARBB-PA0.030.00516500.0450.02
125ARK 70070.25-00.40.23
126ARMADA 52100.4850.0354901390.5750.32
127ARMADA-C680-00.0950.005
128ARMADA-C690.0650.02795180.1150.03
129ARMADA-C700.050.038000.0650.015
130ARMADA-C720.160.0252170.1350.085
131ARMADA-C730.190.04500.150.095
132ARMADA-C740.140.011000.130.105
133ARREIT 51270.5850.0057630.690.57
134ARTRONIQ 00380.620.011370951.210.27
135ASB 14810.175-0.01510609930.320.055
136ASDION 00680.08-7500.1650.06
137ASIABRN 77220.5225-0.0251220.730.46
138ASIAFLE 71291.750.011122.241.69
139ASIAPAC 40570.110.00583710.140.085
140ASIAPLY 01050.11-1058810.1950.09
141ASIAPLY-PA0.065-00.10.045
142ASIAPLY-WB0.015-00.1050.005
143ASTINO 71620.495-0.0058360.7150.44
144ASTRA0.37-00.370.37
145ASTRO 63990.72-0.015312121.10.64
146ASTRO-C360.15-0--
147ASTRO-C370-00.0150.005
148ASTRO-C380.005-0--
149ASTRO-C390.005-00.0450.005
150ASTRO-C400.005-00.040.005
151ASTRO-C410.055-00.0650.055
152ASTRO-C420.115-84000.1150.07
153ASTRO-C430.15-0--
154ASTRO-C440.15-0--
155AT 00720.0150.0051181170.0550.01
156AT-WC0.005-43000.040.005
157ATAIMS 81760.2350.005606660.7450.2
158ATECH 53021.87-146632.881.33
159ATLAN 70483-03.152.55
160ATRIUM 51301.360.013131.521.32
161ATTA 70990.320.0231700.460.26
162ATTA-PA0-00.0650.02
163ATTA-WC0.18250.0356410.30.07
164AURORA0.22-00.220.15
165AVI 88850.085-0.0052054100.1250.075
166AWANTEC 52040.430.04567540.720.3
167AWANTEC-WA0.2350.0367450.40.15
168AWC 75790.4850.01167650.590.4
169AWC-WA0.085-5000.1850.045
170AXIATA 68883.2-0.05357474.162.35
171AXIATA-C760.005-00.0750.005
172AXIATA-C770-00.0850.005
173AXIATA-C780.045-00.0950.04
174AXIATA-C790.04-00.0650.025
175AXIATA-C800.025-00.0450.025
176AXIATA-C810.045-00.130.045
177AXIATA-C820.2150.065500.1750.02
178AXIATA-C830.15-00.160.04
179AXIATA-C840.06-00.0750.015
180AXIATA-C850.02-00.020.02
181AXIATA-C860.15-0--
182AXIATA-C870.15-0--
183AXIATA-C880.15-0--
184AXIATA-HD0.06-00.0650.055
185AXJ-REITSETF0.830.001411.080.78
186AXREIT 51061.84-0.06367221.78
187AXTERIA 71200.110.00569560.250.095
188AXTERIA-WA0.045-00.120.035
189AYER 23056.15-506.55.2
190AYS 50210.42-0.01173550.7450.365
191AZRB 70780.17-27660.2450.15
192AZRB-WA0.025-17000.110.015
193BABA0.44-00.450.45
194BAHVEST 00980.310.01239630.510.295
195BAHVEST-WA0.05-97540.260.04
196BARAKAH 72510.03-137680.10.02
197BAT 416211.340.04164314.210
198BAT-C150-0--
199BAT-C170-00.0950.005
200BAT-C180.125-00.1250.035
201BAT-C190.115-00.1150.115
202BAT-C200.14-00.140.14
203BAT-C210.145-00.1450.095
204BAUTO 52481.96-46962.011.48
205BAUTO-C260.065-00.1150.065
206BAUTO-C280.1050.00580000.10.08
207BAUTO-C290.065-00.070.065
208BCB 66020.245-3900.280.2
209BCMALL 01870.02-42500.0650.015
210BCMALL-WA0.005-5200.0150.005
211BDB 61730.2750.00523200.8850.25
212BENALEC 51900.095-5400.1550.075
213BERTAM 98140.0575-00.130.055
214BESHOM 76681.430.012171.851.39
215BETA 02630.495-0.0125218510.38
216BHIC 81330.39-890.5250.305
217BIG 70050.6850.04202061.060.565
218BIMB 52582.580.0293693.272.4
219BINACOM 01950.27-121460.330.195
220BINTAI 69980.095-195850.3750.075
221BIOHLDG 01790.105-175140.20.075
222BIOHLDG-PA0.02-00.10.015
223BIPORT 50324.87-2405.64.6
224BJASSET 32390.3250.0312080.3450.245
225BJASSET-WB0.005-0.00523000.0450.005
226BJCORP 33950.2550.005793690.2650.215
227BJCORP-LE0.265-00.2650.255
228BJCORP-WC0.035-12640.070.025
229BJFOOD 51961.02-366424.920.82
230BJFOOD-CA0.175-0.00514000.2050.115
231BJFOOD-CB0.15-00.1550.1
232BJFOOD-CC0.12-00.150.12
233BJFOOD-CD0.11-00.170.08
234BJFOOD-CE0.15-00.150.13
235BJLAND 42190.2450.0184530.2750.195
236BKAWAN 189920.6-0.2880729.219.8
237BLDPLNT 506910.2-0118.23
238BOC-C60.15-0--
239BOILERM 01680.75-5000.990.63
240BONIA 92882.250.16180972.860.82
241BORNOIL 70360.02-1090590.0350.015
242BORNOIL-WC0.01-00.0150.005
243BORNOIL-WD0.01-00.020.01
244BOXPAK 62970.975-01.620.79
245BPLANT 52540.665-144911.250.6
246BPLANT-CD0.005-00.140.015
247BPLANT-CE0-00.070.01
248BPLANT-CF0.25-0--
249BPLANT-CG0.15-0--
250BPLANT-CH0.15-0--
251BPPLAS 51001.26-11582.671.16
252BPPLAS-WA0.155-00.60.13
253BPURI 59320.035-207710.080.025
254BPURI-WA0.005-00.020.005
255BRIGHT 99380.19-00.250.16
256BSLCORP 72210.1550.0051327601.290.065
257BSLCORP-WA0.0750.005331530.430.03
258BSTEAD 27710.6250.005202920.8550.52
259BSTEAD-CQ0.03-00.1650.03
260BSTEAD-CR0.06-00.060.06
261BSTEAD-CT0.0450.00556660.060.04
262BTECH 00110.25-00.3950.22
263BTM 71880.1-0.02284470.20.08
264BTM-WB0.09-00.120.03
265BURSA 18186.950.05195907.166
266BURSA-C630.095-00.1150.09
267BURSA-C640.09-00.090.09
268BURSA-C650.04-00.0450.04
269BURSA-C660.06-00.0650.02
270BURSA-C670.15-0--
271BURSA-C680.195-00.2050.085
272BURSA-C690.2-00.20.13
273BVLH0.3-00.30.23
274BYD-C110.03-00.340.02
275BYD-C120.005-00.310.005
276BYD-C130.1-00.250.09
277BYD-C140.045-00.250.045
278BYD-C150.115-00.20.11
279BYD-C160.05-00.0950.025
280BYD-C170.0850.0113000.110.04
281BYD-C180.105-00.1050.105
282BYD-C190.15-0--
283BYD-H60.275-00.30.1
284BYD-H70.195-00.230.15
285BYD-H80.065-00.0650.06
286CAB 71740.480.00527600.560.46
287CABNET 01910.22-0.0057520.2750.195
288CAELY 71540.3050.0059510.6050.27
289CAELY-WB0.06-17000.210.05
290CAMRES 71280.34-0.0059330.40.265
291CANONE 51053.36-1724.12.96
292CANSINO-C80-00.140.005
293CANSINO-C90.005-00.330.005
294CAP 52290.005-00.030.005
295CAPITALA 50990.56-0.031158200.8750.54
296CAPITALA-LA0.685-20250.780.625
297CAPITALA-WA0.175-0.015149720.260.125
298CAREPLS 01630.395-0.031167751.380.22
299CARIMIN 52570.590.005140170.9550.51
300CARLSBG 283622.980.18166324.319.32
301CARZO0.6-01.820.6
302CATCHA 01730.190.01512400.2750.125
303CBIP 70761.07-121371.761.04
304CCIB0.44-00.450.27
305CCK 70350.7150.03236260.7050.525
306CCK-WA0.025-508750.070.01
307CEKD 02380.560.0129690.90.52
308CENGILD 02430.460.01570260.580.335
309CENSOF 51950.270.0132060.3650.21
310CEPAT 89820.710.0159171.270.61
311CEPCO 84351-01.080.79
312CETECH1.125-01.151.1
313CFM 80441.79-0.04386431.940.515
314CGB 80520.8950.0163161.430.845
315CGB-WA0.120.0113330.280.105
316CHALCO-C50.03-00.060.03
317CHCBC-C60.02-00.0550.02
318CHCBC-C70.15-0--
319CHEETAH 72090.115-1340.230.095
320CHEETAH-WA0.025-57440.0750.02
321CHGP 71871.130.02328761.170.8
322CHGP-WA0.935-00.9350.6
323CHHB 57380.4450.045346552.770.335
324CHHB-WB0.0550.011056240.770.03
325CHINA100-MYR1.350.0151661.9851.32
326CHINAETF-MYR4.8350.1310636.573.8
327CHINAETF-USD0.903-01.331.22
328CHINHIN 52733.2-0.1227415.591.71
329CHINHIN-CE0.755-00.7550.065
330CHINHIN-CF0.525-00.5750.215
331CHINHIN-CG0.44-0.0353640.5550.29
332CHINTEK 19298.505-0106.9
333CHINWEL 50071.510.0437431.981.25
334CHMOBIL-CH0.27-0.005230.3350.265
335CHOOBEE 57970.97-0.0413042.410.92
336CHUAN 70160.455-00.5350.405
337CIHLDG 28282.950.061443.352.6
338CIMB 10235.75-0.051436235.94.72
339CIMB-C1A0.1250.00550000.140.12
340CIMB-C910.045-0.01313610.110.025
341CIMB-C920-00.1350.085
342CIMB-C940.035-00.0950.035
343CIMB-C950.045-00.0450.015
344CIMB-C960.06-00.090.06
345CIMB-C970.135-00.1450.08
346CIMB-C980.16-0--
347CIMB-C990.165-00.1850.165
348CIMB-HI0.025-150000.060.025
349CITAGLB 72450.250.0051202430.310.145
350CITAGLB-PA0.235-0.0154300.2850.14
351CITAGLB-WA0.065-52900.10.03
352CITAGLB-WB0.16250.015160.2050.075
353CJCEN 71170.4950.0058630.6950.435
354CLMT 51800.55-114090.60.5
355CLOUD0.095-00.10.06
356CMBANK-C10.07-00.160.07
357CME 70180.03-00.0650.03
358CME-LA0.015-00.0250.015
359CME-WA0.025-00.050.025
360CMSB 28521.110.06753791.360.8
361CMSB-C370-00.070.02
362CMSB-C380.030.01113800.0750.005
363CMSB-C390.050.0160530.060.015
364CNASIA 79860.270.01172120.530.19
365CNASIA-WA0.07-0.0052000.3050.035
366CNERGEN 02460.9150.0351405831.150.45
367CNH 51040.06-0.00511640.120.05
368CNOOC-C70.15-0--
369CNOOC-H10.0550.0052000.060.05
370CNOUHUA 51880.065-31360.1450.055
371COASTAL 50712.260.03252362.290.915
372COCOLND 72050-01.50.91
373COMCORP 71950.09-00.120.09
374COMFORT 21270.46-105441.340.445
375COMFORT-WB0.08-33580.3350.055
376COMPUGT 50370.02-353140.020.01
377CORAZA 02400.790.065566520.9750.51
378COSMOS 02610.50.0451429270.60.38
379CRESBLD 85910.485-00.5750.46
380CRESNDO 67181.180.024201.261
381CRG0.230.0140570.250.095
382CSCENIC 72021.30.06204531.440.6
383CSCENIC-WA0.635-0.03212240.760.205
384CSCSTEL 50941.160.0111301.791.06
385CSH 71650.040.005124320.190.03
386CSH-WB0.0950.01557200.20.02
387CTOS 53011.430.012098511.961.13
388CTOS-CQ0.005-00.0450.005
389CTOS-CR0.05-00.090.04
390CTOS-CS0-00.050.01
391CTOS-CT0.035-20000.120.03
392CTOS-CU0.055-00.0750.055
393CTOS-CV0.1250.0199700.1550.1
394CTOS-CW0.065-00.0950.065
395CTOS-CX0.095-0.0551000--
396CTOS-CY0.15-0--
397CUSCAPI 00510.2350.01541480.490.195
398CVIEW 50490.880.065201.20.785
399CWG 94230.33-0.0051180.530.285
400CWG-WA0.07-10100.150.045
401CYL 71571.11-0.08236521.30.35
402CYPARK 51840.390.01723830.9550.275
403D&O 72044.390.39763836.013.22
404DO-C10.130.04110020.1250.075
405DO-CS0-00.1350.005
406DO-CV0.04-00.1250.04
407DO-CW0-00.110.005
408DO-CX0.155-0.01900.190.16
409DO-CY0.060.02202300.090.04
410DO-CZ0.20.065151940.1350.115
411DANCO 52760.395-52280.60.36
412DATAPRP 83380.165-553801.250.155
413DAYANG 51411.38-0.02506161.40.765
414DAYANG-C220.12-0.0051000.1250.085
415DAYANG-C230.145-00.1450.105
416DAYANG-C240.18-0.0122300.190.085
417DAYANG-C250.13-00.1350.13
418DAYANG-C260.15-0--
419DBHD 34840.765-5090.7750.41
420DELEUM 51320.79-36890.830.445
421DESTINI 72120.075-646350.2250.055
422DFCITY 51650.38-0.0553130.5550.36
423DFX 01310.090.00551230.130.065
424DGB 01520.02-32000.040.01
425DGB-WC0.005-00.020.005
426DIALOG 72772.310.04818862.921.71
427DIALOG-C830-00.0850.01
428DIALOG-C840.005-00.050.005
429DIALOG-C850.005-00.0750.005
430DIALOG-C860.02-40000.050.005
431DIALOG-C870.02-15700.090.005
432DIALOG-C880.020.00551800.0850.01
433DIALOG-C890.045-00.10.025
434DIALOG-C900.060.0140000.080.015
435DIALOG-C910.115-50.1150.01
436DIALOG-C920.065-00.070.03
437DIALOG-C930.44-00.440.24
438DIALOG-C940.085-00.0850.085
439DIALOG-C950.345-00.3450.34
440DIGI 69473.99-0.01322444.363.1
441DIGISTA 00290.085-1660.120.04
442DIGISTA-WB0.005-00.020.005
443DIGISTA-WC0.025-00.050.01
444DIN040000223101.05-0102.4100.5
445DIN045801028102-0105101.5
446DJIA-C30.41-00.6050.14
447DJIA-C40.320.005890.320.095
448DJIA-H30.01-0.00519000.410.015
449DJIA-H40.14-0.02529470.6150.16
450DKLS 75282.1-0.091542.31.62
451DKSH 59084.460.064985.74.02
452DLADY 3026310.462234.630
453DNEX 44560.56-0.025926531.330.455
454DNEX-C10.01-231370.0650.005
455DNEX-C20.01-00.050.005
456DNEX-C30.005-0.00520000.10.01
457DNEX-C40.02-1145000.130.015
458DNEX-C50.01-0.005100000.1950.005
459DNEX-C60.02-00.0750.01
460DNEX-C70.015-00.0750.01
461DNEX-C80.045-0.005255230.090.025
462DNEX-CQ0-00.150.005
463DNEX-CU0.005-00.080.005
464DNEX-CX0-00.1350.005
465DNEX-CY0.005-00.0650.005
466DNEX-CZ0.015-00.0550.015
467DNEX-HB0.160.015780.1950.09
468DNONCE 71140.115-156400.3450.08
469DOLMITE 58350.005-00.0450.005
470DOLPHIN 52650.03-3400.0850.01
471DOLPHIN-WB0.01-00.070.005
472DOMINAN 71690.89-0.005371.290.82
473DPHARMA 71481.550.05185501.691.06
474DPHARMA-C20.035-00.080.02
475DPHARMA-C30.115-00.190.03
476DPHARMA-C40.08-00.0950.07
477DPHARMA-C50.04-00.050.025
478DPHARMA-C60.1-00.10.09
479DPHARMA-C70.155-0--
480DPIH 02050.2450.01167290.440.18
481DPS 71980.08-0.005121660.130.055
482DPS-WB0.035-81440.0550.025
483DRBHCOM 16191.590.09299031.661.11
484DRBHCOMC2G0.1350.03566030.1950.035
485DRBHCOMC2H0-00.270.015
486DRBHCOMC2I0.095-00.1750.05
487DRBHCOMC2J0.20.03548500.240.1
488DRBHCOMC2K0.0850.0253000.140.05
489DRBHCOMC2L0.120.025156800.150.04
490DRBHCOMC2M0.125-500.1250.09
491DRBHCOMC2N0.15-0--
492DSONIC 52160.4950.005893740.60.395
493DSONIC-C430-00.140.005
494DSONIC-C440-00.10.015
495DSONIC-C450.0250.00510000.0450.02
496DSONIC-C460.01-100000.0450.01
497DSONIC-C470.035-00.0350.035
498DSONIC-C480.035-00.050.025
499DSONIC-C490.02-00.040.02
500DSONIC-C500.03-425000.050.02
501DSONIC-C510.05-00.050.05
502DSONIC-C520.2-00.230.175
503DSONIC-C530.05-0.12010--
504DSONIC-HC0.15-0--
505DSONIC-WA0.060.005287520.170.04
506DSR0.9-01.350.9
507DUFU 72331.950.241138104.351.53
508DUFU-CL0-00.130.055
509DUFU-CM0.010.00598500.180.005
510DUFU-CN0.005-00.0850.06
511DUFU-CO0.0150.00550000.0550.01
512DUFU-CP0.005-00.050.005
513DUTALND 39480.2950.00546970.3950.25
514DYNAFNT0.5-00.50.27
515E&O 34170.4350.0126920.630.39
516EAH 01540.015-15010.0250.005
517EAH-WE0.005-00.010.005
518EATECH 52590.145-381460.150.025
519ECA 02670.880.0152981250.880.65
520ECM 21430.18-00.240.14
521ECOFIRS 35570.3650.0238360.6250.335
522ECOFIRS-WD0.105-49680.240.09
523ECOHLDS 00590.10.015390.1850.075
524ECOMATE 02390.8550.03143500.8650.4
525ECONBHD 52530.170.015422980.350.13
526ECONBHD-WA0.005-00.0350.005
527ECOWLD 82060.70.02936671.140.55
528ECOWLD-C120-00.1150.01
529ECOWLD-C130.005-00.0850.025
530ECOWLD-C140.005-00.0250.005
531ECOWLD-C150.03-00.0350.03
532ECOWLD-C160.1150.00530540.1550.075
533ECOWLD-C170.060.015750.070.03
534ECOWLD-C180.11-00.110.07
535ECOWLD-C190.0475-00.0650.03
536ECOWLD-C200.04-00.040.02
537ECOWLD-WB0.115-271150.3050.05
538EDARAN 50360.570.0257510.80.48
539EDEN 74710.145-1190850.2750.115
540EDGENTA 13681.06-23701.71.01
541EDGENTA-CM0.015-00.020.01
542EDUSPEC 01070.02-1453350.0250.01
543EDUSPEC-WB0.01-45000.010.005
544EFFICEN 00640.190.011420.260.16
545EFORCE 00650.430.015145820.650.385
546EFRAME 02270.8250.02384970.810.41
547EG 89070.5050.0198480.670.445
548EIB 02550.345-348460.3650.23
549EIG 50810.325-00.440.265
550EITA 52080.75-8000.890.725
551EITA-WA0.13-00.340.11
552EKOVEST 88770.3750.0251348100.5050.3
553EKOVEST-C280-00.110.005
554EKOVEST-C290-00.0650.005
555EKOVEST-C310.005-00.040.04
556EKOVEST-C320.005-00.0450.005
557EKOVEST-C330.0350.01196000.0850.015
558EKOVEST-C340.030.016500.0250.02
559EKOVEST-C350.15-0--
560EKOVEST-C360.0450.012000.0350.03
561EKSONS 90160.55-00.730.5
562ELKDESA 52281.5-0.0124201.571.2
563ELSOFT 00900.6250.025129171.20.545
564EMETALL 72170.6475-0.01590270.760.36
565EMICO 90910.2950.00522050.3750.235
566ENCORP 60760.22-00.3750.2
567ENEST0.14-00.140.14
568ENGKAH 71490.39-0.061660.620.34
569ENGKAH-WB0.1075-00.180.045
570ENGTEX 50560.690.05579230.770.55
571ENGTEX-WB0.190.0278980.270.14
572ENRA 86130.5850.0158001.020.545
573ENRA-WA0.130.01200.4550.1
574EPMB 77731.010.0189131.40.84
575ESAFE 01900.2-1000.2850.18
576ESCERAM 01000.22-83530.450.2
577ESCERAM-WB0.05-0.00527310.2550.04
578ETH0.15-00.170.1
579EUPE 68150.820.0223350.850.745
580EURO 72080.105-253370.5550.065
581EUROSP 70941.13-01.280.82
582EVD 01740.2050.00532031.10.08
583EVD-PA0.125-15000.140.07
584EVD-WB0.1050.00510.150.085
585EVERGRN 51010.4150.005244130.80.35
586EWEIN 72490.32-0.01512240.370.25
587EWINT 52830.39-55890.450.245
588F&N 3689210.02151125.7419.24
589FACBIND 29841.080.0251.321
590FAJAR 70470.30.00559500.3650.26
591FAJAR-WC0.085-31150.120.07
592FANG-1XI1.8-01.921.4
593FANG-2XL5.70.64516.824.3
594FAREAST 50293.88-03.92.9
595FARLIM 60410.24-00.30.215
596FAST 00840.125-399310.1950.02
597FAST-WA0.05-00.0950.01
598FAVCO 72291.68-12473.31.5
599FBBHD0.29-00.330.33
600FBMKLCI-CFL0-00.1450.005
601FBMKLCI-CFN0.01-0.0152000.230.02
602FBMKLCI-CFO0-00.0950.005
603FBMKLCI-CFP0.0150.00552600.0550.005
604FBMKLCI-CFQ0.29-8170.4350.175
605FBMKLCI-CFR0.160.03522200.210.035
606FBMKLCI-CFS0.420.052000.50.255
607FBMKLCI-CFT0.120.012500.1750.025
608FBMKLCI-CFU0.110.0159000.110.095
609FBMKLCI-CFV0.145-00.170.085
610FBMKLCI-CFW0.1725-00.1750.135
611FBMKLCI-CFX0.150.0058000.1750.095
612FBMKLCI-CFY0.065-77880.0750.015
613FBMKLCI-CFZ0.045-00.060.035
614FBMKLCI-CIA0.05-00.060.025
615FBMKLCI-CIB0.1575-00.1950.055
616FBMKLCI-CIC0.1550.0056560.160.135
617FBMKLCI-CID0.20.0253000.1750.16
618FBMKLCI-CIE1.090.033201.170.805
619FBMKLCI-CIF0.08-00.1350.005
620FBMKLCI-CIG0.15-0--
621FBMKLCI-EA1.54750.005151.681.44
622FBMKLCI-HG10.075-1000.190.07
623FBMKLCI-HG20.08-00.10.08
624FBMKLCI-HG30.08-0.00533000.1150.08
625FBMKLCI-HG40.535-0.055570.810.545
626FBMKLCI-HG50.135-00.1350.125
627FBMKLCI-HG60.15-0--
628FBMKLCI-HGL0-00.1550.045
629FBMKLCI-HGN0.315-0.0059700.7150.285
630FBMKLCI-HGO0-00.380.09
631FBMKLCI-HGP0.145-0.01450.40.13
632FBMKLCI-HGQ0.035-0.0113490.210.025
633FBMKLCI-HGR0.24-0.02200.4650.235
634FBMKLCI-HGS0.09-00.2650.055
635FBMKLCI-HGT0.155-00.2150.15
636FBMKLCI-HGU0.105-00.180.105
637FBMKLCI-HGV0.17-00.260.17
638FBMKLCI-HGW0.165-0.011000.310.16
639FBMKLCI-HGX0.24-00.390.22
640FBMKLCI-HGY0.095-00.170.09
641FBMKLCI-HGZ0.065-00.130.06
642FCW 27551.04-01.161.04
643FFB 53061.55-0.03272801.861.49
644FFB-CA0.005-00.070.005
645FFB-CB0.005-00.0650.005
646FFB-CC0.015-00.090.005
647FFB-CD0.005-00.0450.005
648FFB-CG0.02-00.0850.02
649FFB-CH0.015-00.0550.01
650FFB-CJ0.0175-00.050.015
651FFB-CK0.05-00.0850.05
652FFB-CL0.04-00.0950.04
653FFB-CM0.025-00.060.025
654FFB-CN0.03-00.030.03
655FFB-CO0.07-00.0750.07
656FFB-CP0.15-0--
657FFB-CQ0.15-0--
658FGV 52221.370.0224662.121.31
659FIAMMA 69391.260.04129011.320.575
660FIBON 01490.3750.005130.4450.285
661FIHB 86050.53-13210.670.505
662FIHB-PA0.07-00.130.06
663FIHB-PB0.095-00.1150.095
664FIMACOR 31071.970.01402.341.8
665FINTEC 01500.01-0.0052276770.020.005
666FINTEC-PA0.005-00.0150.005
667FINTEC-WA0.005-00.0150.005
668FINTEC-WB0.005-00.0050.005
669FINTEC-WC0.005-00.010.005
670FITTERS 93180.085-279000.370.06
671FLBHD 51970.6950.00527561.680.63
672FLEXI 02310.210.0051310.5250.195
673FM 72100.5650.0116770.9350.475
674FOCUS 01160.015-0.005858190.050.015
675FOCUS-PA0.005-00.0150.005
676FOCUS-WD0.005-00.010.005
677FOCUSP 01570.820.04551690.850.63
678FPGROUP 52770.550.015204510.6950.38
679FPI 91723.370.04114983.982.64
680FRONTKN 01283.240.131105494.222.08
681FRONTKN-C120-00.1150.01
682FRONTKN-C140.130.0220000.1650.055
683FRONTKN-C150-00.0950.015
684FRONTKN-C160-00.160.03
685FRONTKN-C170.075-00.090.035
686FRONTKN-C180.1850.03165990.160.08
687FRONTKN-C190.205-00.2650.13
688FRONTKN-C200.07-0.0824750--
689FRONTKN-C210.16-00.160.12
690FRONTKN-C220.15-0--
691FRONTKN-C230.18-00.170.16
692FRONTKN-WB0.280.02610020.6150.2
693FSBM 93770.265-7000.3750.14
694G3 71840.03-3172230.1550.02
695GADANG 92610.340.015104410.450.28
696GAMUDA 53983.95-0.03863194.062.77
697GAMUDA-C1E0-00.1750.08
698GAMUDA-C1G0.03-00.070.03
699GAMUDA-C1H0-00.1350.005
700GAMUDA-C1I0.110.01520010.1250.075
701GAMUDA-C1J0.15-0--
702GAMUDA-C1K0.1750.02510.180.135
703GAMUDA-C1L0.080.01520.0950.06
704GAMUDA-C1M0.15-0--
705GAMUDA-C1N0.06-22500.080.03
706GAMUDA-C1O0.13-00.160.12
707GAMUDA-C1P0.09-00.110.075
708GAMUDA-C1Q0.11-00.120.11
709GANFENG-C70.03-00.1650.015
710GANFENG-C80.190.04250.1850.115
711GANFENG-H10.12-00.170.11
712GASMSIA 52093.33-0.02192313.652.61
713GASMSIA-CX0.105-00.120.1
714GBGAQRS 52260.290.01298150.4650.25
715GBGAQRS-WB0.0350.015218760.1050.01
716GCAP 76760.49-0.0138140.630.45
717GCB 51022.410.0539823.052.02
718GCB-C20.005-00.060.005
719GCB-C30.045-00.070.035
720GCE 55920.37-00.460.3
721GDB 01980.2450.01564090.4650.125
722GDB-WA0.0850.01160640.130.03
723GDEX 00780.14-620740.30.105
724GDEX-WC0.055-43210.10.035
725GEELY-C120-00.320.005
726GEELY-C140.005-00.070.005
727GEELY-C150.015-00.110.01
728GEELY-C160.0450.0055580.180.005
729GEELY-C170.035-00.1050.025
730GEELY-C180.015-00.0450.015
731GEELY-C190.04-00.0550.025
732GEELY-C200.2150.081200.1350.115
733GEELY-C210.1650.0255000.150.11
734GEELY-C220.15-0--
735GEELY-H50.245-00.2450.09
736GEELY-H60.135-00.220.115
737GEELY-H70.15-0--
738GENETEC 01042.80.226807443.71.51
739GENM 47152.65-0.02937723.132.4
740GENM-C1N0-00.120.055
741GENM-C1O0.05-00.220.03
742GENM-C1P0-00.160.005
743GENM-C1Q0.02-00.090.02
744GENM-C1R0.025-00.140.02
745GENM-C1S0.02-00.050.01
746GENM-C1T0.005-00.0750.005
747GENM-C1U0.03-100000.110.02
748GENM-C1V0.02-00.070.01
749GENM-C1W0.1-18480.1250.06
750GENM-C1X0.11-0.0057000.130.08
751GENP 22916.15-0.0646079.635.5
752GENP-CK0.005-00.0550.005
753GENP-CL0.15-0--
754GENTING 31824.440.01684395.344.01
755GENTING-HG0.12-00.250.12
756GENTINGC1T0.025-1561560.1650.015
757GENTINGC1U0-00.2550.01
758GENTINGC1V0.0375-00.1650.035
759GENTINGC1W0.02-00.20.02
760GENTINGC1X0.015-00.080.015
761GENTINGC1Y0.02-00.050.02
762GENTINGC1Z0.005-00.050.005
763GENTINGC2A0.065-00.1050.06
764GENTINGC2B0.035-00.0750.035
765GENTINGC2C0.025-0.00524080.0850.015
766GENTINGC2D0.110.00513500.130.06
767GENTINGC2E0.125-0.00511160.140.085
768GENTINGC2F0.15-0--
769GESHEN 71970.995-0.0652581.330.83
770GFM 00390.2150.005373610.250.14
771GHLSYS 00210.840.045218871.90.66
772GIIB 71920.0850.0144860.1650.055
773GIIB-WA0.02-9370.0450.01
774GKENT 32040.52-10680.6650.46
775GLBHD 73820.275-00.6150.26
776GLDHK-C10-00.1250.005
777GLDHK-C20.07-00.070.04
778GLOMAC 50200.3150.0174060.3650.27
779GLOTEC 52200.46-34200.6050.415
780GMUTUAL 99620.29-00.3250.265
781GOB 11470.280.00594510.390.185
782GOCEAN 00740.015-0.00569050.0450.01
783GOCEAN-WB0.005-760.0150.005
784GOLDETF2.4950.005162.722.38
785GOPENG 21350.4-5060.550.35
786GPACKET 00820.070.01511334950.120.035
787GPACKET-WB0.0150.0051551900.0450.005
788GPHAROS 56490.220.012010.3850.18
789GPP0.295-00.2950.295
790GREATEC 02085.020.421262057.062.81
791GREATEC-C10.370.075217090.30.22
792GREATEC-CR0-00.1350.005
793GREATEC-CT0.090.0256010.0650.015
794GREATEC-CU0-00.090.015
795GREATEC-CV0.130.043000.090.03
796GREATEC-CW0.165-00.1650.055
797GREATEC-CX0.2350.05138000.1850.065
798GREATEC-CY0.045-00.0550.035
799GREATEC-CZ0.380.0724600.3150.2
800GREENYB 01360.2-00.3150.18
801GTRONIC 70221.190.04162741.741.01
802GUH 32470.4150.005129680.660.365
803GUOCO 15030.72250.021750.780.565
804HAILY 02370.3650.0051800.5150.31
805HANDAL 72530.160.019170.210.11
806HAPSENG 30346.680.0423148.35.75
807HARBOUR 20621.140.0234921.450.96
808HARISON 50086.380.081287.54.6
809HARNLEN 75012.050.05297802.080.66
810HARNLEN-WB1.410.01117441.40.22
811HARTA 51681.66-0.072333566.531.46
812HARTA-C1A0.01-0.005400020.030.01
813HARTA-C1B0.045-00.1150.04
814HARTA-C1C0.075-00.1350.055
815HARTA-C1D0.105-0.01559000.260.08
816HARTA-C1E0.045-0.0058000.10.035
817HARTA-C1F0.05-00.110.05
818HARTA-C1G0.15-0--
819HARTA-C910.005-00.060.005
820HARTA-C920-00.090.005
821HARTA-C930.005-00.1150.005
822HARTA-C950.005-00.040.005
823HARTA-C960.005-10000.150.005
824HARTA-C970.005-00.1850.005
825HARTA-C980.02-00.090.015
826HARTA-C990.02-0.01340270.060.02
827HBGLOB 51870.1650.01451340.2150.08
828HCK 71052.13-02.252.09
829HCK-WA1.15-01.21.09
830HEIM 325525.480.48342625.3619.78
831HEIM-CA0.12-00.1350.085
832HEKTAR 51210.66-20450.70.44
833HENGYUAN 43243.650.08353767.73.45
834HENGYUANC240.02-1024290.3750.015
835HENGYUANC260.045-23000.6450.03
836HENGYUANC270.005-00.450.005
837HENGYUANC280-00.120.005
838HENGYUANC290-00.130.005
839HENGYUANC300.005-0.0055000.010.01
840HENGYUANC310.005-00.0650.005
841HENGYUANC320.005-20000.050.005
842HENGYUANC330.01-00.120.015
843HENGYUANC340.005-00.070.005
844HENGYUANC350.09-00.1450.09
845HENGYUANC360.03-00.140.025
846HENGYUANC370.035-00.190.03
847HENGYUANC380.04-49990.250.035
848HENGYUANC390.060.0059300.5350.055
849HENGYUANC400.115-00.1450.1
850HENGYUANC410.02-00.0650.02
851HENGYUANC420.06-41490.1950.05
852HEVEA 50950.350.0180320.6050.335
853HEXCARE 78030.385-0.005321410.790.335
854HEXIND 01610.5950.005403670.690.14
855HEXTAR 51512.280.01163332.521.34
856HEXTAR-CG0-00.180.055
857HEXTAR-CH0-00.1750.04
858HEXTAR-CI0.175-00.2150.065
859HEXTAR-CJ0.305-00.40.18
860HEXTAR-CK0.09-00.1150.09
861HEXTECH 513613.420.0232717.962.33
862HEXZA 32980.845-27961.210.78
863HHGROUP 01750.44-0.015162150.850.295
864HHGROUP-WA0.390.031020.610.205
865HHHCORP 01600.1350.005414070.1750.095
866HIAPTEK 50720.2950.015540370.5550.205
867HIBISCS 51991.130.022402181.510.715
868HIBISCS-C280-00.1850.005
869HIBISCS-C320.03-00.20.01
870HIBISCS-C330.02-100700.1150.005
871HIBISCS-C340-00.1450.005
872HIBISCS-C350.045-00.1050.045
873HIBISCS-C360.005-00.040.005
874HIBISCS-C370.055-00.080.04
875HIBISCS-C380.1750.0216150.1750.05
876HIBISCS-C390.07-1000.0750.04
877HIBISCS-C400.14-00.150.07
878HIBISCS-C410.17750.0057100.1750.075
879HIBISCS-C420.09-37370.090.045
880HIBISCS-C430.150.015800.1350.075
881HIBISCS-C440.045-00.0550.045
882HIBISCS-C450.15-0--
883HIGHTEC 70330.980.0652431.560.81
884HIL 84431.13-01.150.8
885HIL-WB0.3525-00.3750.15
886HKEX-CI0.1950.055850.1850.04
887HKEX-H20.06-00.1250.06
888HLBANK 581920.68-0.18696821.8817.84
889HLBANK-C10.15-0--
890HLBANK-CX0.15-0--
891HLBANK-CY0.08-00.10.075
892HLBANK-CZ0.085-00.10.085
893HLCAP 52746.24-74107.675.31
894HLCAP-CB0-00.0450.01
895HLCAP-CC0.13-00.1450.1
896HLFG 108218.760.2496320.3816.9
897HLFG-CB0.15-0--
898HLIND 33019.4-699.98.57
899HLT 01880.19-0.005180020.710.16
900HLT-WA0.005-990.5350.005
901HM 00600.13-74050.2150.055
902HM-PA0.04-00.090.015
903HM-WB0.035-00.0550.01
904HM-WC0.040.00523310.0850.025
905HOHUP 51690.31-0.00533720.3450.24
906HOMERIZ 51600.52-30710.6050.445
907HOMERIZ-WC0.045-0.01100.130.035
908HONGSENG 00410.22-0.0051035693.390.2
909HONGSENG-CM0-00.20.01
910HONGSENG-CN0.015-00.0150.01
911HONGSENG-PA1.74-03.552.5
912HONGSENG-WA1.175-02.882.35
913HONGSENG-WB0.035-28100.560.02
914HPMT 52910.4-54900.7450.385
915HPPHB 02280.445-0.00520300.540.37
916HSBC-C120.15-0--
917HSCEI-1XI2.545-02.5452.11
918HSCEI-2XL0.54-01.120.31
919HSI-CJ20.005-00.190.005
920HSI-CJ30.015-0.005407080.220.005
921HSI-CJ40.070.00527180.410.015
922HSI-CJ50.150.016305760.880.005
923HSI-CJ60.0550.00594770.180.01
924HSI-CJ70.0650.0249500.1650.005
925HSI-CJ80.20.0225190.5350.03
926HSI-CJ90.120.03134110.4050.015
927HSI-CJK0-00.540.005
928HSI-CJL0-00.6650.005
929HSI-CJM0-00.8850.005
930HSI-CJN0-01.20.005
931HSI-CJO0-01.410.005
932HSI-CJP0-00.40.005
933HSI-CJQ0-00.390.005
934HSI-CJR0-01.720.005
935HSI-CJS0.01-13710.290.005
936HSI-CJT0.005-00.240.005
937HSI-CJU0.010.00550100.5550.005
938HSI-CJV0.0250.00593100.850.005
939HSI-CJW0.0650.012122671.380.005
940HSI-CJX0.005-2000.2450.005
941HSI-CJY0.0150.0051000.210.005
942HSI-CJZ0.0150.0137040.140.005
943HSI-CLA0.10.0145490.2450.015
944HSI-CLB0.250.0325500.450.04
945HSI-CLC0.420.023629150.8850.075
946HSI-CLD0.30.015115410.480.06
947HSI-CLE0.10.00538520.1450.01
948HSI-CLF0.1050.017000.1050.01
949HSI-CLG0.3550.00511810.4050.075
950HSI-CLH0.2550.052440.260.045
951HSI-CLI0.430.02553800.4650.005
952HSI-CLJ0.7250.0251501190.860.175
953HSI-CLK0.2450.042000.2050.04
954HSI-CLL0.230.0138740.250.04
955HSI-CLM0.5450.0415380.5750.16
956HSI-CLN0.4450.0227260.450.1
957HSI-CLO0.710.0141890.70.17
958HSI-CLP1.150.0412911.120.315
959HSI-CLQ0.580.02535510.5750.33
960HSI-CLR0.990.0355400.970.67
961HSI-CLS1.38-01.381.21
962HSI-CLT0.520.0057300.5150.41
963HSI-CLU0.6750.09100.5850.545
964HSI-CLV0.2350.0051240.230.23
965HSI-CLW0.250.0570--
966HSI-HE1 65100.175-0.0353884501.560.195
967HSI-HE20.585-0.25641.40.475
968HSI-HE31.28-0.1863.20.77
969HSI-HE41.275-01.640.69
970HSI-HE50.385-0.155250.840.28
971HSI-HE60.4-0.1751221.040.29
972HSI-HE71.35-01.410.945
973HSI-HE80.445-0.04184511.670.47
974HSI-HE91.08-02.580.855
975HSI-HER0-01.60.25
976HSI-HES0-00.7250.005
977HSI-HET0-01.230.04
978HSI-HEU0-01.320.35
979HSI-HEV0-02.770.62
980HSI-HEW0-00.6350.09
981HSI-HEX0-00.6850.085
982HSI-HEY0.35-00.780.16
983HSI-HEZ0.265-0.0315100.8850.19
984HSI-HK20.2-0--
985HSI-HK30.2-0--
986HSI-HKA2.48-02.11.46
987HSI-HKB0.3-00.440.2
988HSI-HKC0.235-0.0351200.8250.22
989HSI-HKD1.07-0.1223001.990.945
990HSI-HKE0.91-0.17002.041
991HSI-HKF0.3-0.035283391.20.29
992HSI-HKG0.66-0.15217401.340.57
993HSI-HKH1.54-02.861.06
994HSI-HKI0.8-01.770.8
995HSI-HKJ0.235-00.4750.235
996HSI-HKK0.19-0.0159500.720.2
997HSI-HKL0.735-01.470.735
998HSI-HKM0.22-0.0251493821.050.235
999HSI-HKN0.475-0.0633151.560.525
1000HSI-HKO0.95-0.052402.241
1001HSI-HKP0.105-0.0141140.40.11
1002HSI-HKQ0.095-0.00518820.4450.1
1003DWL0.38-0.055147010.405
1004HSI-HKS0.165-0.0151479990.780.17
1005HSI-HKT0.355-0.0412091.290.395
1006HSI-HKU0.71-0.0519701.990.745
1007HSI-HKV0.155-0.01211500.330.165
1008HSI-HKW0.265-0.01544520.590.28
1009HSI-HKX0.49-0.03510560.750.51
1010HSI-HKY0.04-0.0129150.10.045
1011HSI-HKZ0.05-0.0314300.080.05
1012HSPLANT 51381.98-0.0135313.51.87
1013HSPLANT-CC0.15-0--
1014HSPLANT-CD0.005-0--
1015HSPLANT-CE0.02-00.020.015
1016HSPLANT-CF0.15-0--
1017HSSEB 01850.46-94640.5750.35
1018HSSEB-WA0.025-0.005830.090.005
1019HSTECH-CM0.005-2000.310.005
1020HSTECH-CN0.1050.03518500.2350.015
1021HSTECH-CO0.4650.01510150.5050.125
1022HSTECH-HL0.745-01.180.33
1023HSTECH-HM0.345-0.012001.040.35
1024HSTECH-HN0.095-0.0144600.2950.1
1025HSTETF-C30.13-00.160.13
1026HTPADU 50280.74750.034021.390.61
1027HUAYANG 50620.155-50460.2650.13
1028HUAYANG-WA0.045-74730.0650.035
1029HUBLINE 70130.04-64220.050.03
1030HUBLINE-WC0.01-00.0150.005
1031HUMEIND 50000.9450.05519911.250.765
1032HUMEIND-LA1.28-01.681.2
1033HUPSENG 50240.71-0.0113650.890.6
1034HWATAI 84780.550.02531380.8050.465
1035HWGB 96010.120.00550660.250.075
1036IBHD 42510.290.02213330.30.23
1037IBHD-PA0-00.310.22
1038IBRACO 50840.53-20.620.45
1039ICAP 51081.98-0.023202.441.87
1040ICBC-CH0.08-00.120.07
1041ICON 52550.15-0.0051941650.160.08
1042ICON-WA0.055-148660.0750.035
1043ICONIC 91130.1250.00556650.3650.095
1044ICTZONE0.22-00.240.2
1045ICTZONE-PA0.22-00.240.24
1046IDBTECH0.09-00.090.09
1047IDEAL 96871.65-501.831.18
1048IFCAMSC 00230.2750.00543060.370.26
1049IGBB 56062.28-1192.441.86
1050IGBCR 52990.540.00516510.640.52
1051IGBREIT 52271.61-0.05138211.691.36
1052IHB 72400.115-13400.280.045
1053IHB-WA0.0475-00.1150.015
1054IHH 52255.79-0.01459747.345.44
1055IHH-C290-00.140.005
1056IHH-C310.025-102000.060.02
1057IHH-C320.15-0--
1058IHH-C330.15-0--
1059IHS046000824102-0103.8101.5
1060IJM 33361.650.05208451.921.39
1061IJM-C560.095-00.1650.095
1062IJM-C570.075-00.110.06
1063IJM-C580.06-00.0750.06
1064IJM-C590-00.080.005
1065IJM-C600.03-00.0850.02
1066IJM-C610.055-00.0550.05
1067XINGHE0.045-00.0450.035
1068IJM-C630.07-00.070.04
1069IJM-C640.15-0--
1070ILB 56140.5125-00.660.35
1071IMASPRO 72225.97-72176.82.03
1072IMPIANA 72430.0250.00524820.10.015
1073INARI 01662.820.162458954.182.28
1074INARI-C1C0-00.0850.005
1075INARI-C1H0.050.01110000.160.03
1076INARI-C1I0.005-00.050.045
1077INARI-C1J0-00.0950.02
1078INARI-C1K0-00.150.005
1079INARI-C1L0.0750.025200000.1250.03
1080INARI-C1M0.065-00.1850.06
1081INARI-C1N0.0750.01520000.1550.045
1082INARI-C1O0.0950.0055000.120.06
1083INARI-C1P0.10.02107000.1050.045
1084INARI-C1Q0.06-00.0650.06
1085INARI-C1R0.15-0--
1086INARI-C1S0.30.152100--
1087INARI-C1T0.15-0--
1088INARI-HB0.095-00.1350.095
1089INCKEN 26070.415-8560.510.39
1090INFOM 02650.820.2417326960.640.51
1091INFOTEC 02530.5650.051737760.5650.27
1092INGENIEU 51780.11-4800.210.09
1093INGENIEU-PA0.05-00.10.045
1094INGENIEU-WA0.02-00.10.015
1095INNATURE 52950.5450.00578260.7550.46
1096INNITY 01470.425-00.5450.37
1097INNO 62621.49-27992.21.19
1098INSAS 33790.80.01102771.080.745
1099INSAS-PB0.95-200.970.93
1100INSAS-WC0.185-0.00555630.40.14
1101INTA 01920.245-7770.2850.205
1102INTA-WA0.06-3070.0850.04
1103IOICORP 19613.850.03348274.763.57
1104IOICORP-C410-00.120.02
1105IOICORP-C420.125-00.1350.12
1106IOICORP-C430.035-00.10.03
1107IOICORP-C440.15-0--
1108IOICORP-C450.01-2000.040.01
1109IOICORP-C460.045-00.0550.045
1110IOICORP-C470.11-00.110.1
1111IOICORP-C480.15-0--
1112IOIPG 52491.11-0.02231151.150.92
1113IOIPG-C100.06-00.1350.06
1114IOIPG-C110.23-0.00515100.240.16
1115IOIPG-C90.015-3000.050.005
1116IQGROUP 51071.060.02247671.220.54
1117IQZAN 71830.04-00.0650.015
1118IREKA 88340.50.02529750.8150.45
1119IRIS 00100.135-1377020.220.105
1120ITRONIC 93930.090.005342360.1550.06
1121IVORY 51750.08-0.005150300.1350.04
1122IWCITY 15890.290.015433650.40.23
1123JADEM 70430.29-242920.9350.22
1124JADI 72230.08-182740.1150.065
1125JAG 00240.350.015184870.3950.28
1126JAKS 47230.29-699280.4550.24
1127JAKS-WB0.07-0.00510000.250.05
1128JAKS-WC0.08-0.00513800.210.06
1129JASKITA 86480.145-0.00510000.150.09
1130JAYCORP 71520.740.00515211.70.64
1131JCBNEXT 00581.240.011701.421.2
1132JCY 51610.1350.01251150.3450.12
1133JDCOM-C100.03-00.0450.015
1134JDCOM-C110.04-00.1350.04
1135JDCOM-C120.125-00.1450.04
1136JDCOM-C130.27-00.290.2
1137JDCOM-C140.15-0--
1138JDCOM-C70.175-00.3050.15
1139JDCOM-C80-00.380.19
1140JDCOM-C90.02-00.1750.02
1141JDCOM-H40.095-0.02510000.250.115
1142JDCOM-H50.16-0.025500.2550.18
1143JERASIA 89310.02-00.160.02
1144JETSON 90830.215-218720.320.135
1145JFTECH 01460.810.035182471.490.595
1146JFTECH-WA0.2650.025147520.7150.16
1147JHM 01270.72-0.0451108641.870.7
1148JIANKUN 89230.24-212920.290.175
1149JISHAN0.47-00.470.47
1150JKGLAND 67690.1-35100.1150.09
1151JOE 70960.02-15000.040.01
1152JOE-WA0.005-00.0150.005
1153JOE-WB0.005-00.0150.005
1154JOHAN 34410.055-66020.0950.04
1155JOHAN-WB0.005-00.030.005
1156JSB 56730.72-0.005444951.950.28
1157JSB-WB0.28-0.0114840.30.11
1158JTIASA 43830.635-0.005170031.250.47
1159K1 01110.130.015393720.190.095
1160KAB 01930.405-0.0251637680.4850.23
1161KAB-WA0.025-132070.0550.02
1162KAMDAR 86720.175-00.230.125
1163KANGER 01700.0450.00515970.290.015
1164KANGER-WB0.01-00.0550.005
1165KAREX 52470.670.035884250.6450.325
1166KARYON 00540.190.01167970.250.16
1167KAWAN 72162.17-0.0271582.411.45
1168KEINHIN 71991.190.0334531.340.81
1169KEN 73230.50.014800.630.39
1170KENANGA 64830.8850.015182191.40.86
1171KERJAYA 71611.15-37991.251.06
1172KERJAYA-CU0.11-00.110.095
1173KERJAYA-CV0.035-00.040.03
1174KERJAYA-WB0.01-136280.1150.005
1175KESM 93347.30.212813.386.1
1176KEYASIC 01430.045-166760.10.025
1177KFIMA 64912.020.012562.861.82
1178KGB 01511.490.03837561.861.06
1179KGB-WB0.4350.03121710.860.335
1180KGROUP 00360.01-204800.0250.005
1181KGROUP-WC0.005-38200.010.005
1182KHEESAN 62030.115-1000.1750.08
1183KHIND 70623.14-0.014142.64
1184KHJB 02100.235-85650.3050.2
1185KIALIM 62110.370.01440.530.26
1186KIMHIN 53710.580.025500.870.55
1187KIMLUN 51710.745-0.0153700.8350.63
1188KIMLUN-WA0.065-0.005500.180.03
1189KIPREIT 52800.89-0.0147250.9350.815
1190KKB 94661.4-6041.581.28
1191KLCC6.63-0.015937.116.3
1192KLCI1XI1.935-02.071.805
1193KLCI2XL1.775-02.071.63
1194KLK 244521.40.5707229.819.42
1195KLK-C150-00.2150.095
1196KLK-C170.01-00.110.005
1197KLK-C180-00.0650.005
1198KLK-C190.04-00.0550.025
1199KLK-C200.030.0146000.10.02
1200KLK-C210.105-0.0052000.110.08
1201KLK-C220.075-0.01510000.090.085
1202KLUANG 24533.990.07204.43.71
1203KMLOONG 50271.780.0111892.231.5
1204KMLOONG-WB0.3875-00.770.34
1205KNM 71640.055-3635210.210.035
1206KNUSFOR 50350.60.0810.680.46
1207KOBAY 69712.910.24375536.62.44
1208KOMARK 70170.06-00.220.045
1209KOMARK-WC0.015-20000.0550.005
1210KOSSAN 71531.09-0.02448252.220.915
1211KOSSAN-C430.005-00.120.005
1212KOSSAN-C450-00.10.015
1213KOSSAN-C460.025-0.00510000.130.02
1214KOSSAN-C470.105-00.130.09
1215KOSSAN-C480.1-00.1350.1
1216KOSSAN-C490.205-00.30.155
1217KOSSAN-C500.065-0.00511300.120.055
1218KOSSAN-C510.15-0--
1219KOTRA 0025.730.312475.582.96
1220KPJ 58780.950.01177661.170.785
1221KPJ-C20.015-00.0650.01
1222KPPROP 70770.640.0225630.770.52
1223KPS 58430.7850.0193040.840.66
1224KPSCB 91210.575-00.6450.49
1225KRETAM 19960.560.0051590.8150.495
1226KRONO 01760.460.05409620.6550.36
1227KSENG 34763.530.041843.993.36
1228KSL 50380.780.0057610.880.61
1229KSSC 51921.050.07618261.020.4
1230KSSC-WA0.550.105304550.460.12
1231KTB 48470.175-0.0059310.2350.16
1232KTC 01800.20.005413510.260.12
1233KUAISHO-C100.03-00.0750.03
1234KUAISHO-C110.015-00.130.01
1235KUAISHO-C120.17-00.1850.095
1236KUAISHO-C130.1575-0--
1237KUAISHO-C70-00.3250.05
1238KUAISHO-C80.005-00.450.005
1239KUAISHO-C90.02-00.2750.01
1240KUAISHO-H40.24-00.3150.135
1241KUAISHO-H50.15-0--
1242KUB 68740.6150.025177880.680.48
1243KUCHAI 21861.31-0.03462.021.29
1244KYM 83620.5650.03235080.8850.31
1245L&G 31740.1-423250.1150.085
1246LAGENDA 71791.210.038801.571.05
1247LAMBO 00180.05-9790.1050.035
1248LAMBO-WB0.005-00.0250.005
1249LAMBO-WC0.015-00.0450.015
1250LANDMRK 16430.195-0.00552300.320.155
1251LAYHONG 93850.245-122560.330.21
1252LBALUM 93260.440.01583500.630.385
1253LBICAP 84940.5250.0051050.7050.46
1254LBICAP-WB0.1-1060.230.085
1255LBS 57890.435-0.005109460.5450.38
1256LBS-PA0.9725-010.825
1257LCTITAN 52841.61-0.01126642.461.25
1258LCTITAN-CM0.045-20000.050.015
1259LEBTECH 96280.9-00.960.85
1260LEESK 80790.63-16000.910.6
1261LEFORM 02660.220.03515564630.2050.185
1262LEONFB 52320.510.00511131.020.47
1263LFECORP 71700.1-3000.170.08
1264LGMS 02491.370.11747751.450.565
1265LHI 66330.530.0169640.620.44
1266LHI-C50.045-16000.060.025
1267LIENHOE 35730.350.01170.40.3
1268LIIHEN 70890.87-31213.280.795
1269LIONIND 42350.410.02470010.6750.285
1270LIONPSIM 84860.485-00.6250.37
1271LITRAK 66450.5150.005107185.080.485
1272LKL 01820.34-0.02153410.5650.025
1273LNGYUAN-C40-00.1450.03
1274LOTUS 83030.135-1100.2250.125
1275LOTUS-WB0.035-00.140.035
1276LPI 862112.720.0414914.9412.28
1277LSH0.5-00.60.4
1278LSTEEL 98810.51-0.021300.6550.5
1279LTKM 70851.44-2901.621.15
1280LUSTER 50680.095-0.005283480.1450.07
1281LUSTER-WB0.015-5000.080.005
1282LUXCHEM 51430.5425-0.00511490.7450.515
1283LYC 00750.1850.00518120.280.16
1284LYSAGHT 91991.90.110682.041.65
1285M&G 50780.11-25230.120.05
1286MAA 11980.38-9850.650.355
1287MAG 00950.19-2615160.230.165
1288MAG-WB0.015-169280.050.005
1289MAG-WC0.045-149830.120.025
1290MAGNA 76170.445-0.0153000.550.38
1291MAGNI 70871.790.018662.071.68
1292MAGNUM 38591.350.013562221.29
1293MAHSING 85830.580.051330860.750.485
1294MAHSING-C470-00.0750.03
1295MAHSING-C480.005-00.050.005
1296MAHSING-C490.030.005262450.070.01
1297MAHSING-C500.035-0.044000.0750.075
1298MAHSING-C510.1150.0367480.090.06
1299MALAKOF 52640.6350.01190660.7650.575
1300MALAKOFC480.035-00.0950.035
1301MALAKOFC490.25-0--
1302MALAKOFC500.15-0--
1303MALPAC 49361.2-01.31.02
1304MALTON 61810.4150.00527630.5150.335
1305MANULFE 10582.040.04292.481.83
1306MARCO 35140.165-34710.190.135
1307MASTEEL 50980.3950.0151697960.450.225
1308MASTEEL-WB0.1350.011390600.1850.05
1309MASTER 70292.38-0.0621992.481.55
1310MATANG 01890.10.005101880.1250.08
1311MATRIX 52361.53-0.0585252.571.39
1312MATRIX-CN0.135-00.1350.135
1313MAXIM 40220.20.01598700.260.18
1314MAXIS 60123.950.11236844.853.16
1315MAXIS-C300.02-00.0750.02
1316MAXIS-C320.045-00.090.015
1317MAXIS-C330.095-00.0950.08
1318MAXIS-C340.175-00.1850.13
1319MAXIS-C350.095-00.0950.095
1320MAYBANK 11558.62-0.011378759.187.87
1321MAYBANKC890-00.1350.08
1322MAYBANKC900.02-00.070.02
1323MAYBANKC930.105-00.1350.085
1324MAYBANKC940.11-00.1650.11
1325MAYBANKC950.06-00.1050.045
1326MAYBANKC960.025-00.030.025
1327MAYBANKC970.065-0.00532810.090.045
1328MAYBULK 50770.435-130990.580.32
1329MBL 51520.445-83380.5050.325
1330MBL-WA0-00.1150.005
1331MBMR 59833.28-0.0355063.653.01
1332MBMR-CW0.045-00.10.005
1333MBMR-CX0.11-00.160.08
1334MBMR-CY0.1-00.10.09
1335MBRIGHT 20970.140.005807090.140.06
1336MBRIGHT-WB0.080.01447090.0750.025
1337MBSB 11710.60.005350310.680.515
1338MBSB-C470.005-00.070.02
1339MBSB-C480-00.0450.01
1340MBSB-C490.050.00565000.10.03
1341MBSB-C500.15-0--
1342MBSB-C510.06-00.0650.06
1343MBSB-C520.07-17790.0750.07
1344MCEHLDG 70041.02-4701.380.95
1345MCEMENT 37942.080.0180562.951.84
1346MCLEAN 01670.1625-6740.3550.14
1347MCOM0.2-00.20.005
1348MCT 51820.1350.015274560.20.095
1349MEDIA 45020.435-0.00514580.670.38
1350MEDIAC 50900.1750.00561830.1850.15
1351MEGASUN 00810.0850.0186960.130.05
1352MEITUAN-C110-00.230.005
1353MEITUAN-C130.0850.0116000.20.03
1354MEITUAN-C140.055-00.1050.025
1355MEITUAN-C150.1250.01420.1150.05
1356MEITUAN-C160.1650.0053500.1750.1
1357MEITUAN-C170.160.04100880.120.12
1358MEITUAN-C180.15-0--
1359MEITUAN-H60.06-0.035000.10.06
1360MEITUAN-H70.19-00.2450.145
1361MELATI 51290.6-00.60.515
1362MELEWAR 37780.290.01205900.460.22
1363MELEWAR-WB0.1050.005116000.2050.025
1364MENANG 16940.50.042420.670.45
1365MENANG-WC0.040.0117730.1650.02
1366MENTIGA 52230.54-0.0154610.790.52
1367MERCURY 81920.95-701.130.68
1368MERIDIAN 50400.0350.00541590.140.015
1369MERIDIAN-WC0.01-8700.030.005
1370MESB 72340.45-18160.580.445
1371MESB-WA0.125-0.00588580.270.125
1372MESTRON 02070.460.005852500.4750.285
1373MESTRON-WA0.16-393230.180.105
1374METFSID0.820.005100.8450.77
1375METFUS501.7650.07522.251.6
1376METROD 61491.195-01.521.15
1377MFCB 30693.380.0433983.893.13
1378MFCB-C10.095-00.1450.095
1379MFCB-C20.065-00.090.065
1380MFCB-CY0.005-00.0850.005
1381MFCB-CZ0.005-00.0750.005
1382MFGROUP0.24-00.240.24
1383MFLOUR 36620.79-0.005473370.8250.515
1384MFLOUR-LA1.610.032001.61.05
1385MFLOUR-WC0.23-0.00596650.270.09
1386MGB 75950.53-8000.7950.425
1387MGRC 01550.780.025969352.640.61
1388MHB 51860.6050.065951690.550.36
1389MHC 50261-0.025341.450.85
1390MHCARE0.675-00.70.52
1391MI 52861.450.12864153.51.06
1392MI-C100.0650.0129500.0750.025
1393MI-C110.140.0252440.140.08
1394MI-C120.1050.015133540.1050.05
1395MI-C30-00.060.005
1396MI-C40-00.0850.045
1397MI-C50.005-00.060.005
1398MI-C60.005-00.010.005
1399MI-C70.005-00.080.005
1400MI-C80.030.0130000.0550.01
1401MI-C90.02-00.080.02
1402MICROLN 01261.060.03500441.030.54
1403MIECO 50010.6550.0059580.7950.41
1404MIKROMB 01120.230.005147620.2250.13
1405MILUX 79350.780.06295021.510.57
1406MINDA 51660.065-168920.090.045
1407MINETEC 72190.050.005148850.120.03
1408MINETEC-PA0.02-2210.030.01
1409MINHO 55760.33-0.00521310.380.29
1410MISC 38167.210.08410337.926.33
1411MISC-C360.06-00.20.06
1412MISC-C370.02-00.060.02
1413MISC-C380-00.060.005
1414MISC-C390-00.060.015
1415MISC-C400.040.011450.0750.025
1416MISC-C410.075-00.0750.075
1417MITRA 95710.2150.0189720.2550.19
1418MITRA-WE0.01-2470.050.005
1419MKH 81410.235-00.3950.215
1420MKLAND 61141.290.0122071.51.11
1421MLAB 88930.1550.00514720.1950.13
1422MLAB-WC 00850.02-59210.0450.01
1423MMAG0.005-13500.020.005
1424MMAG-PA 00340.02-0.0051825390.1050.02
1425MMAG-WB0-00.0950.01
1426MMIS0-00.030.005
1427MMSV0.24-00.330.24
1428MNC 01130.6750.03574611.130.585
1429MNC-PA 01030.135-0.00533080.1650.005
1430MNC-WB0.045-00.050.005
1431MNC-WC0.1375-00.190.005
1432MNHLDG0.065-0.00547580.10.055
1433MNRB 02450.225-0.005145000.2750.195
1434MOBILIA 64590.890.017041.180.845
1435MOBILIA-WA 02290.1950.00526270.240.17
1436MPAY0.03-00.0450.02
1437MPHBCAP 01560.1-46500.250.085
1438MPI 52370.910.00526491.630.88
1439MPI-CV 386731.73.91612951.2823.6
1440MPI-CW0.0250.026000.1250.005
1441MPI-CX0.015-00.090.015
1442MPI-CY0.080.02516000.1550.03
1443MPI-CZ0.0950.0411200.170.03
1444MPSOL0.330.08540600.2450.16
1445MPSOL-WA0.18-00.180.17
1446MQTECH0.05-00.050.03
1447MRCB 00700.05-7118790.1350.025
1448MRCB-C78 16510.330.012968510.410.28
1449MRCB-C800.005-30000.070.005
1450MRCB-C810.0250.005351120.130.01
1451MRCB-C820.02-00.040.02
1452MRCB-C830.025-310300.040.01
1453MRCB-C840.040.00540000.050.035
1454MRCB-C850.110.00531000.110.07
1455MRCB-WB0.065-00.060.06
1456MRDIY0.07-329310.090.05
1457MRDIY-C10 52962.20.11033023.831.84
1458MRDIY-C110.11-00.110.105
1459MRDIY-C120.0350.01550000.070.02
1460MRDIY-C130.15-0--
1461MRDIY-C50.15-0--
1462MRDIY-C60-00.090.035
1463MRDIY-C70.05-00.0850.025
1464MRDIY-C80.07-00.120.065
1465MRDIY-C90-00.0350.005
1466MSC0.045-00.1350.035
1467MSC-CA 59161.550.09125475.461.28
1468MSC-CB0-00.30.005
1469MSC-CD0-00.250.005
1470MSC-CE0.005-00.130.005
1471MSC-CF0.005-00.170.005
1472MSC-CG0.005-00.1250.005
1473MSM0.005-00.0650.005
1474MSNIAGA 52020.84-78531.370.67
1475MTAG 50111.25-01.621.08
1476MTOUCHE 02130.5650.02173310.560.44
1477MTOUCHE-WD 00920.045-2100.1050.035
1478MTRONIC0.0150.005420.0350.005
1479MTRONIC-WB 00430.02-0.005122900.30.01
1480MUDA0.01-103510.3950.005
1481MUDAJYA 38831.8-2202.81.68
1482MUDAJYA-WA 50850.210.005102070.2550.15
1483MUH0.065-0.0052400.1050.015
1484MUHIBAH 95390.5850.042680.640.45
1485MUIIND 57030.4650.01567690.860.395
1486MUIPROP 38910.08-0.0052542640.140.05
1487MULPHA 39130.1950.005136550.240.155
1488MY-MOMETF 39052.260.033912.592.04
1489MYCRON0.891-01.130.858
1490MYCRON-WA 50870.430.01539760.780.375
1491MYEG0.195-0.0252920.750.16
1492MYEG-C2O 01380.950.06513033291.120.715
1493MYEG-C2P0-00.140.01
1494MYEG-C2S0-00.0850.01
1495MYEG-C2U0.02-00.1450.02
1496MYEG-C2V0.03-00.220.03
1497MYEG-C2Y0.02-00.0650.005
1498MYEG-C2Z0.005-00.030.005
1499MYEG-C3A0.045-00.140.045
1500MYEG-C3B0.130.035500.1950.095
1501MYEG-C3C0-00.0550.005
1502MYEG-C3D0.030.00520000.10.02
1503MYEG-C3E0.045-00.140.03
1504MYEG-C3F0.035-00.1150.035
1505MYEG-C3G0.025-00.0650.025
1506MYEG-C3H0.06-00.090.06
1507MYEG-C3I0.06-00.1150.06
1508MYEG-C3J0.13-00.130.1
1509MYEG-C3K0.1950.04514000.1850.09
1510MYEG-C3L0.05-00.070.045
1511MYEG-C3M0.1-00.10.065
1512MYEG-C3N0.11-00.130.07
1513MYEG-C3O0.115-00.1450.115
1514MYEG-C3P0.155-00.1750.14
1515MYEG-C3Q0.240.06515000.230.125
1516MYEG-C3R0.085-00.1050.085
1517MYEG-C3S0.06-00.0850.06
1518MYEG-C3T0.15-0--
1519MYEG-C3U0.145-00.180.12
1520MYEG-C3V0.15-00.170.115
1521MYEG-C3W0.190.0410000.160.1
1522MYEG-C3X0.175-0.025300--
1523MYEG-HE0.095-00.10.055
1524MYEG-HF0.06-0.0213380.160.08
1525MYEG-HG0.075-00.110.075
1526MYEG-HH0.095-00.160.09
1527MYETFDJ0.135-00.1350.135
1528MYETFID0.995-0.015101.490.93
1529MYNEWS1.185-01.2851.12
1530MYTECH 52750.6-0.02191750.930.36
1531N2N 76920.570.035115781.070.37
1532N2N-WB 01080.4850.0118570.6250.395
1533NADIBHD0.06-6500.1750.015
1534NAIM 02060.275-16550.380.255
1535NCT 50730.560.0140130.640.45
1536NDX-C4 00560.36-21660.5750.3
1537NDX-C50.090.04513130.720.045
1538NDX-H30.0250.01140550.110.01
1539NDX-H40.01-0.00512100.3150.015
1540NESTCON0.215-0.0645530.50.235
1541NESTLE 02350.47-409220.60.365
1542NESTLE-CG 4707137.5-1.41578140127.2
1543NETEASE-C10.170.00510.1650.15
1544NETEASE-H10.135-00.1350.135
1545NETX0.18-0.005900.240.18
1546NETX-WC 00200.075-00.1650.05
1547NEXGRAM0.01-12000.0450.005
1548NEXGRAM-WB 00960.06-0.00526090.080.005
1549NEXGRAM-WC0.01-2010.010.005
1550NEXGRAM-WD0.005-0.0051950.050.005
1551NGGB0.015-29320.0350.005
1552NHFATT 72410.7550.01549281.160.74
1553NICE 70602.73-3032.02
1554NICE-WB 71390.14-116180.2150.11
1555NIHSIN0.11-2670.210.085
1556NIHSIN-PA 72150.14-0.005144730.1550.08
1557NIO-C10.03-20000.0350.01
1558NIO-C20.015-00.160.015
1559NOTION0.15-0--
1560NOTION-WC 00830.355-798590.490.285
1561NOVA0.1050.0251811020.2050.025
1562NOVAMSC 02010.9050.0216001.070.82
1563NOVAMSC-PA 00260.1050.005971580.1250.07
1564NP0.0750.0138730.0950.04
1565NPC0.275-00.280.15
1566NPS 50471.86-02.751.7
1567NSOP0.23-00.230.23
1568NTPM 20383.455-04.043.05
1569NWP 50660.4850.01285990.5150.33
1570NYLEX 50250.195-0.0052547020.290.145
1571OCB 49440.20.0127811.880.165
1572OCK 55330.735-0.015400.9250.66
1573OCK-WB 01720.43-68390.4750.355
1574OCNCASH0.155-20050.190.11
1575OCR 00490.3350.0223490.440.26
1576OFI 70710.11-0.005201410.190.08
1577OIB 71071.17-0.12129151.390.87
1578OIB-WA 58270.985-0.024811.090.86
1579OKA0.15-0.021600.180.13
1580OLYMPIA 71400.80.014550.850.7
1581OMESTI 30180.07-13000.0950.06
1582OMESTI-PB 90080.460.005147990.4550.32
1583OMESTI-WC0.865-3930.880.81
1584OMH0.105-134950.1150.05
1585ONEGLOVE 52982.090.021383.211.6
1586OPCOM 50790.41-01.440.3
1587OPENSYS 00350.775-0.005769901.20.62
1588OPTIMAX 00400.35-93440.4150.305
1589OPTIMAX-WA 02220.780.035272801.460.55
1590ORGABIO0.2950.0134820.4750.15
1591ORIENT 02520.2950.005337810.4450.255
1592ORNA 40066.84-0.0364085.2
1593OSK 50651.04-5301.520.98
1594OSKVI 50530.930.005103950.9750.845
1595OVERSEA 00530.445-10500.570.38
1596OVERSEA-WA 01530.095-00.150.075
1597OVH0.015-41500.040.015
1598OWG 02200.1650.0175110.2850.13
1599OWG-WA 52600.445-0.00547930.6950.39
1600OWG-WB0.030.0059000.1050.02
1601PO0.22750.00510.350.185
1602PA 60091.050.032881.290.895
1603PA-WB 72250.270.015871710.440.24
1604PADINI0.125-00.30.12
1605PADINI-C12 70523.38-0.06284673.792.75
1606PADINI-C130.01-0.00540.060.005
1607PADINI-C140.06-00.1050.06
1608PAM-A40M0.15-0--
1609PAM-C501.690.01751.7851.57
1610PANAMY1.1275-01.541.09
1611PANSAR 371923.9165229.822.1
1612PANSAR-PA 84190.62-720.6550.57
1613PANSAR-WA0.44-00.4650.37
1614PANTECH0.04-310.170.035
1615PAOS 51250.7350.015445340.7650.515
1616PARAGON 50220.2650.0052950.380.25
1617PARAMON 94071.93-0.014512.021.25
1618PARAMON-WA 17240.7550.00516970.770.645
1619PARKSON0.03-1900.0850.015
1620PARKWD 56570.1250.005114090.230.115
1621PARLO 26820.14-1120.20.135
1622PASDEC 00220.07-0.00513580.180.05
1623PASDEC-WA 69120.365-00.3950.2
1624PASUKGB0.025-0.0055870.0550.01
1625PASUKGB-WA 01770.02-24890.040.01
1626PAVREIT0.005-0.005153600.0150.005
1627PBA 52121.2-70021.411.18
1628PBBANK 50410.760.0117200.860.7
1629PBBANK-C77 12954.47-0.032624884.793.88
1630PBBANK-C780-00.1450.02
1631PBBANK-C800.005-00.0450.005
1632PBBANK-C810.020.0159670.080.01
1633PBBANK-C820.0250.00510000.050.02
1634PBBANK-C830.0650.01200310.1050.05
1635PBBANK-C840.085-0.005284100.1250.065
1636PBBANK-C850.025-00.0250.025
1637PBBANK-C860.06-00.070.05
1638PBBANK-C870.120.0236420.1250.065
1639PBBANK-C880.110.01545000.1050.095
1640PCCS0.1950.02580320.1850.17
1641PCCS-WA 60680.485-98990.710.36
1642PCHEM0.005-00.110.005
1643PCHEM-C72 51838.670.134713011.087.87
1644PCHEM-C730.0275-00.190.03
1645PCHEM-C740.005-16000.060.005
1646PCHEM-C770.01-0.0055000.180.015
1647PCHEM-C780.055-00.150.05
1648PCHEM-C790.01-00.0250.01
1649PCHEM-C800.01-00.070.01
1650PCHEM-C810.075-00.120.075
1651PCHEM-C820.1-0.0110000.160.1
1652PDZ0.15-0--
1653PDZ-WB 62540.04-58920.080.025
1654PDZ-WC0.005-00.0250.005
1655PEB0.01-00.0250.005
1656PECCA 56221.250.01591.641.06
1657PEKAT 52710.850.02368673.570.62
1658PELIKAN 02330.4650.015121610.7750.405
1659PENERGY 52310.410.005429400.5850.2
1660PENSONI 51330.8150.02550550.980.6
1661PENSONI-WB 99970.48-0.023940.660.435
1662PENTA0.06-30.160.04
1663PENTA-C15 71604.710.411195655.782.67
1664PENTA-C160-00.0950.01
1665PENTA-C200-00.1250.045
1666PENTA-C210.0950.066150.110.03
1667PENTA-C220.085-00.090.05
1668PENTA-C230-00.330.17
1669PENTA-C240-00.1850.095
1670PENTA-C250.065-00.0850.055
1671PENTA-C260.170.0495500.140.1
1672PENTA-C270.155-00.170.15
1673PENTA-C280.09-00.130.085
1674PERDANA0.15-0--
1675PERDANA-PA 71080.115-0.00599320.140.08
1676PERMAJU0.110.0155830.130.05
1677PERMAJU-PA 70800.045-271410.1050.035
1678PERMAJU-WA0.01-70000.0250.005
1679PERSTIM0.02-00.050.01
1680PERTAMA 54364.1-0.22584.83.67
1681PESONA 85321.80.02877391.790.485
1682PESTECH 83110.205-0.00554910.260.18
1683PESTECH-WA 52190.310.005126811.050.275
1684PETDAG0.13-8030.460.125
1685PETDAG-C4 568123-0.78487623.7818.76
1686PETDAG-C50-00.1650.02
1687PETDAG-C60.185-80.190.16
1688PETGAS0.17-00.170.115
1689PETGAS-CY 603316.820.0248591815.92
1690PETGAS-CZ0-00.0850.005
1691PETROCH-CK0.08-00.080.065
1692PETROCH-CL0.055-00.0550.045
1693PETRONM0.15-0--
1694PETRONM-C1 30424.360.0122817.734.18
1695PETRONM-C20.005-00.0850.005
1696PETRONM-C30.005-00.1750.005
1697PETRONM-C40.035-00.060.025
1698PETRONM-C50.125-00.150.125
1699PETRONM-C60.025-00.1250.025
1700PETRONM-C70.025-00.0350.025
1701PETRONM-C80.02-00.040.02
1702PETRONM-CX0.105-00.1050.105
1703PETRONM-CY0.04-00.510.04
1704PETRONM-CZ0.01-0.00522790.3950.005
1705PGB0.005-00.150.005
1706PGF 00910.12-0.0054210.220.005
1707PGF-PA 81171.10.0399921.370.595
1708PGLOBE0.37-00.430.1
1709PHARMA 36110.18-8200.2450.155
1710PHB 70810.55-131470.8650.495
1711PICORP 44640.010.00528390.0150.005
1712PIE 72010.2050.0051348490.2050.08
1713PIE-CE 70952.730.1262683.972.17
1714PIE-CF0.06-0.05510000.1450.115
1715PIE-CG0.055-00.0550.05
1716PIE-CH0.15-0--
1717PINEAPP0.15-0--
1718PINEPAC 0060.74-01.130.7
1719PINGAN-C10 19020.415-0.0053770.530.3
1720PINGAN-C110.205-00.220.075
1721PINGAN-C120.17-00.1850.045
1722PINGAN-C90.345-00.3450.33
1723PINGAN-H40.045-00.080.015
1724PJBUMI0.035-0.00510000.040.035
1725PLABS 71630.66-0.01527810.70.235
1726PLB 01710.19-61410.230.17
1727PLENITU 70551.14-01.191
1728PLS 50750.915-01.170.9
1729PLS-WA 96950.93250.012061.10.73
1730PMBTECH0.23-00.3650.15
1731PMBTECH-CC 71724.12-0.194696222.41
1732PMBTECH-CD0.18-00.2250.09
1733PMBTECH-CE0.13-00.130.115
1734PMBTECH-LA0.175-0.011500.2050.17
1735PMBTECH-WA21-3022.8812.5
1736PMCORP3.510.0110018.51.85
1737PMETAL 40810.190.01139040.2150.11
1738PMETAL-C66 88694.85-1018177.43.9
1739PMETAL-C680-00.1650.005
1740PMETAL-C700-00.170.005
1741PMETAL-C710.01-00.1250.01
1742PMETAL-C720.01-00.1550.01
1743PMETAL-C730-00.1150.015
1744PMETAL-C740.105-00.170.065
1745PMETAL-C750.005-00.0550.005
1746PMETAL-C760.035-3600.060.02
1747PMETAL-C770.090.005130000.130.04
1748PMETAL-C780.06-00.130.06
1749PMETAL-C790.165-00.2450.075
1750PMETAL-C800.06-00.130.005
1751PMETAL-C810.075-00.130.03
1752PMETAL-C820.04-2500.0450.02
1753PMETAL-C830.160.01152000.1750.11
1754PMETAL-C840.16-100000.170.145
1755PMHLDG0.15-0--
1756PNEPCB 12870.08-461180.130.05
1757PNEPCB-WA 66370.06-24600.1250.035
1758PNEPCB-WB0.025-00.070.01
1759POHKONG0.01-00.0350.005
1760POHUAT 50800.79-25280.990.645
1761POLYDM 70881.39-0.0115011.571.28
1762POS0.425-00.40.23
1763PPB 46340.60.00556960.7250.54
1764PPB-CP 406517.1-0.1467118.7214.9
1765PPHB0.15-0--
1766PPJACK 82730.645-0.00591070.8450.46
1767PRESTAR 02420.5950.005303580.620.37
1768PRG 98730.4150.0127360.740.405
1769PRIVA 71680.155-108690.190.13
1770PRKCORP 01230.10.005213210.1450.065
1771PRLEXUS 83460.26-00.470.22
1772PRLEXUS-WB 89660.4350.0248950.8350.37
1773PRTASCO0.110.00548900.2150.075
1774PRTASCO-WA 50700.185-0.00513030.230.15
1775PTARAS0.01-72290.050.005
1776PTRANS 95982.10.026372.842.04
1777PTRANS-WB 01861.240.06755681.190.52
1778PTRB0.4550.015345090.470.125
1779PTT 02600.440.005935760.4750.36
1780PUC 70101.01-0.0471.320.78
1781PUC-WA 0070.03-60650.1750.02
1782PUNCAK0.040.03200.090.01
1783PWF 68070.260.02536630.3650.185
1784PWORTH 71340.515-0.0056350.60.43
1785PWROOT 71230.12-29630.1850.05
1786PWROOT-WA 72372.28-0.0369502.321.24
1787PWRWELL0.650.00518050.670.11
1788QES 02170.19-750.250.17
1789QL 01960.610.051717570.7150.4
1790QL-C1 70845.60.03305595.684.48
1791QL-C20.055-00.0750.035
1792QL-C30.15-0--
1793QUALITY0.060.0055000.0650.055
1794RALCO 75440.9725-01.70.91
1795RAMSSOL 74981.24-214171.330.53
1796RANHILL 02360.3950.005116080.8350.275
1797RAPID 52720.430.015109750.5850.35
1798RCECAP 776515.88-0.112167.39
1799RCECAP-CC 92961.94-103513.871.51
1800RCECAP-CD0.055-00.10.055
1801REACH0.125-00.1250.06
1802REDIDEA 52560.0450.0052499970.10.03
1803REDTONE0.2-00.20.12
1804RENEUCO 00320.51-150540.5150.365
1805RENEUCO-WA 71300.225-240220.620.2
1806RESINTC0.055-36430.1850.05
1807RESINTC-WB 72320.475-28381.220.47
1808REVENUE0.11-11800.150.09
1809REVENUE-WA 02000.645-0.01441871.780.655
1810REX0.11-141301.030.08
1811REX-WA 99460.150.0120370.250.125
1812REXIT0.060.0052330.090.045
1813RGB 01060.765-100.970.73
1814RGS 00370.180.0153158950.170.1
1815RGTBHD0.125-00.1750.125
1816RGTBHD-WB 99540.4150.02402970.7150.32
1817RGTECH0.30.031000.60.22
1818RHBBANK 02020.355-25580.510.325
1819RHBBANKC40 10665.6-0.02390396.315.19
1820RHBBANKC410.055-0.005100.20.055
1821RHBBANKC420.15-0--
1822RHBBANKC430.04-0.0057000.090.025
1823RHONEMA0.085-0.012880.0950.095
1824RHONEMA-WA 52780.6825-00.7850.655
1825RKI0.145-00.250.125
1826RL 70061.365-0.06501.671.3
1827RL-WA 02190.450.041180960.60.31
1828ROHAS0.130.0451091960.2650.07
1829RPLANET 97410.280.00544270.3450.21
1830RSAWIT0.29-00.310.28
1831RSENA 51130.170.00551010.30.125
1832RTSTECH 52700.505-0--
1833RVIEW0.165-00.1650.165
1834S&FCAP 25423.45-0.05203.963.15
1835S&FCAP-WC 87450.0850.0056000.120.06
1836SAB0.03-00.0750.02
1837SAFETY 51343.645-0.022004.33.55
1838SALCON0.19-00.20.19
1839SALCON-WB 85670.155-5710.260.15
1840SALUTE0.040.00538410.0750.025
1841SAM 01830.260.01143230.590.22
1842SAM-CE 98225.19-0.111146125.72.76
1843SAM-CF0.175-0.01510000.210.165
1844SAMAIDEN0.15-0--
1845SAMAIDEN-WA 02230.80.015213891.360.53
1846SAMCHEM0.19-70380.330.12
1847SANDS-C11 51470.670.0141591.040.645
1848SANDS-H20.175-00.190.165
1849SANICHI0.15-0--
1850SANICHI-WF 01330.025-0.005331310.040.02
1851SAPIND0.01-00.0150.005
1852SAPNRG 78110.77-1100.7950.71
1853SAPNRG-PA 52180.04-754060.10.03
1854SAPNRG-WA0.055-00.1050.025
1855SAPRES0.025-23910.060.01
1856SASBADI 45960.26-00.470.16
1857SAUDEE 52520.1150.005120760.160.09
1858SAUDEE-WB 51570.045-143910.080.03
1859SBAGAN0.015-34530.0350.01
1860SBCCORP 25693.380.02373.73.09
1861SCABLE 52070.345-0.013690.4250.305
1862SCBUILD 51700.070.015182250.360.035
1863SCC 01090.0650.00528770.090.045
1864SCGBHD 01580.335-0.01500.4250.31
1865SCGBHD-WA 02250.295-140060.430.285
1866SCGM0.08-0.0051142430.1050.07
1867SCIB 72470.85-0.005121562.720.63
1868SCIB-WB 92370.145-0.005116880.2950.135
1869SCICOM0.025-2480.120.02
1870SCIENTX 00991.10.0271221.330.96
1871SCIENTX-CS 47313.380.02596653.02
1872SCIENTX-CT0.10.012000.1650.075
1873SCIENTX-WC0.105-0.04510000--
1874SCIPACK0.71-6421.410.65
1875SCNWOLF 81252.215-02.662.06
1876SCNWOLF-LA 72390.5-13101.010.455
1877SCNWOLF-WA0.305-00.6650.225
1878SCOMI0.2675-0.005290.70.21
1879SCOMI-WB 71580.005-00.0350.005
1880SCOMIES0.005-00.0150.005
1881SCOMNET 70450.05-81520.080.015
1882SCOMNET-WA 0011.740.01110792.081.08
1883SCOPE1.1-11501.370.51
1884SCOPE-WB 00280.180.005563290.340.12
1885SDRED0.050.005241470.140.025
1886SDS 22240.430.0111150.60.395
1887SEACERA 02120.75-0.00580880.7750.25
1888SEAL 70730.17-800.210.15
1889SEALINK 42860.220.0055320.310.19
1890SEB 51450.1-0.01180980.1650.06
1891SEDANIA 51631.120.025151.480.99
1892SEEHUP 01780.250.02511100.670.185
1893SEERS 70531.150.06941.350.985
1894SEG0.1-0--
1895SEM 97920.6550.036800.680.6
1896SENDAI 52501.63-9412.451.36
1897SENDAI-WA 52050.150.0118570.230.085
1898SENFONG0.03-4390.070.01
1899SENHENG 53080.65250.0057320.790.57
1900SENHENG-CA 53050.610.0132241.040.57
1901SENHENG-CB0.005-00.030.01
1902SENHENG-CC0.005-0--
1903SENHENG-CD0-00.0450.005
1904SENHENG-CE0.045-00.0650.035
1905SENHENG-CF0.005-00.050.005
1906SENTRAL0.025-00.0550.015
1907SERBADK 51230.89-11901.020.85
1908SERBADK-WA 52790.02-797530.220.015
1909SERNKOU0.005-114740.080.005
1910SERNKOU-WA 71800.690.0052020.820.61
1911SERSOL0.54-6000.660.485
1912SERSOL-WA 00550.20.005247720.60.08
1913SERSOL-WB0.065-83030.290.015
1914SFPTECH0.1050.02239940.10.05
1915SGBHD 02511.870.131362031.910.545
1916SHANG0.295-00.2950.295
1917SHCHAN 55173.490.033563.63
1918SHH 43160.325-44280.580.295
1919SHL 74120.7150.0052400.790.33
1920SIAB 60171.7550.03602.051.7
1921SIGN 02410.135-303410.340.12
1922SIME 72462.8-0.0538683.351.17
1923SIME-C57 41972.170.021221242.542.09
1924SIME-C580.005-0--
1925SIME-C590-00.0350.025
1926SIME-C600-00.060.01
1927SIME-C610.08-00.0950.06
1928SIME-C620.15-0--
1929SIME-C630.065-00.0750.065
1930SIME-C640.03-00.070.03
1931SIMEPLT0.15-0--
1932SIMEPLT-C10 52854.410.15412845.463.46
1933SIMEPLT-C110.025-00.0450.025
1934SIMEPLT-C120.075-00.150.065
1935SIMEPLT-C130.15-0--
1936SIMEPLT-C140.165-00.1650.155
1937SIMEPLT-C50.15-0--
1938SIMEPLT-C80-00.150.015
1939SIMEPLT-C90.07-00.860.055
1940SIMEPROP0.035-00.050.035
1941SIMEPROP-C10 52880.485-1114310.6750.395
1942SIMEPROP-C110.06-00.0950.03
1943SIMEPROP-C70.05-0.005217020.060.025
1944SIMEPROP-C80-00.0650.015
1945SINARAN0.005-00.10.005
1946SINARAN-WB 51720.0750.018770.1150.045
1947SJC0.02-2500.050.015
1948SJC-WA 94310.575-0.011482.820.5
1949SKBSHUT0.17-251.080.14
1950SKBSHUT-WA 71150.39-0.0180482.230.27
1951SKHAWK0.095-0.00530880.1750.075
1952SKPRES0.75-00.750.75
1953SKPRES-C15 71551.730.02552791.951.17
1954SKPRES-C160.0550.023000.0850.035
1955SKPRES-C170.085-00.130.085
1956SKPRES-WB0.08-00.1250.075
1957SLIC0.1150.00591160.2150.09
1958SLP0.39-00.4050.405
1959SLVEST 72481.020.019381.090.855
1960SLVEST-WA 02150.770.02212301.30.595
1961SMCAP0.2250.0111830.5250.175
1962SMCAP-WC 97760.12-32500.2350.09
1963SMETRIC0.03-00.130.02
1964SMETRIC-WA 02030.10.005106180.1450.07
1965SMI0.005-40000.0450.005
1966SMILE 43750.3650.01448230.5250.15
1967SMILE-WA0.195-00.220.16
1968SMISCOR0.015-00.020.01
1969SMRT 71320.73-49990.740.505
1970SMTRACK 01170.1350.01568930.1350.1
1971SNC 01690.060.0053303760.310.04
1972SNC-WB 79430.345-0.0051600.7750.3
1973SNOWFIT0.08-180.170.04
1974SNS0.2-00.20.16
1975SNTORIA 02590.225-4087230.320.205
1976SNTORIA-WB 52130.110.005123070.2150.1
1977SOLID0.02-00.090.02
1978SOLUTN 52420.185-20290.2250.17
1979SOP 00930.275-0.005318190.6650.125
1980SOP-CJ 51262.570.0215647.222.17
1981SOP-CK0-00.3450.065
1982SOP-CL0-00.170.005
1983SOP-CM0.005-00.190.01
1984SOP-CN0.005-00.1350.005
1985SOP-CO0.005-0--
1986SOP-CP0.04-00.0750.035
1987SOP-CQ0.05-00.0850.05
1988SP500-C140.065-2010.0650.06
1989SP500-C160.30.13544251.510.14
1990SP500-C180.470.1143881.020.205
1991SP500-H130.080.0282300.190.04
1992SP500-H151.13-0.44183.451.36
1993SP500-H170.025-0.038301.50.055
1994SP500-H190.15-0.04152420.7150.175
1995SPRING0.575-0.13540921.560.645
1996SPRING-WA 02160.17-0.0058810.3550.165
1997SPRITZER0.04-00.1450.04
1998SPSETIA 71032.090.0110872.11.8
1999SPSETIA-C46 86640.70.005809741.420.41
2000SPSETIA-C470.005-00.080.005
2001SPSETIA-C490.005-00.130.005
2002SPSETIA-C500.005-00.0250.01
2003SPSETIA-C510.005-20000.0650.005
2004SPSETIA-C520.015-00.090.005
2005SPSETIA-C530.1-00.220.005
2006SPSETIA-C540.080.0250000.060.01
2007SPSETIA-C550.050.0335400.020.01
2008SPSETIA-C560.0350.005122500.040.005
2009SPSETIA-C570.065-155720.0650.005
2010SPSETIA-C580.260.0142240.30.11
2011SPSETIA-HC0.155-00.160.11
2012SPSETIA-PA0.035-0.012000.0450.045
2013SPSETIA-PB0.9-00.960.805
2014SPSETIA-PC0.9-24820.9050.85
2015SPTOTO0.38-0.0114610.3950.38
2016SRIDGE 15621.680.0292342.011.53
2017SRIDGE-WA 01290.135-5700.2650.075
2018SSB80.035-00.1550.015
2019SSTEEL 00450.2-237360.2250.19
2020STAR 56650.61750.06500.850.525
2021STELLA 60840.29-40460.360.275
2022STRAITS 50061-14401.120.85
2023SUBUR 00800.12-0.005247120.1850.11
2024SUCCESS 69040.9850.10528692.440.75
2025SUNCON 72070.7050.0054110.840.66
2026SUNCON-C3 52631.48-80011.741.41
2027SUNMOW0.045-00.10.045
2028SUNREIT0.67-0.091601.010.65
2029SUNSURIA 51761.45-110131.581.32
2030SUNVIEW 37430.4075-00.470.33
2031SUNWAY 02620.4850.005810900.610.36
2032SUNWAY-C10 52111.720.04553271.851.45
2033SUNWAY-C80.15-0--
2034SUNWAY-C90-00.050.02
2035SUNWAY-PA0.02-00.0450.005
2036SUNWAY-WB1.530.0510661.531.41
2037SUNZEN0.330.0369720.430.255
2038SUNZEN-WC 01480.21-32500.310.18
2039SUPERLN0.05-0.00549390.080.045
2040SUPERMX 72350.63-2700.840.58
2041SUPERMX-C2Y 71060.86-0.03985121.940.64
2042SUPERMX-C2Z0.005-00.080.005
2043SUPERMX-C3A0-00.120.005
2044SUPERMX-C3B0.01-00.0650.01
2045SUPERMX-C3C0.03-00.060.015
2046SUPERMX-C3D0.055-0.005581000.1150.005
2047SUPERMX-C3E0.085-0.005111000.130.045
2048SUPERMX-C3F0.04-00.070.025
2049SUPERMX-C3G0.0625-00.090.025
2050SUPERMX-C3H0.0975-00.130.04
2051SUPERMX-C3I0.115-00.1450.045
2052SUPERMX-C3J0.165-0.02512400.2650.05
2053SUPERMX-C3K0.08-0.0151500.1450.095
2054SUPREME0.065-00.0650.065
2055SURIA0.68-00.680.63
2056SWIFT 65211.10.0443891.290.99
2057SWKPLNT 53030.470.005430331.130.425
2058SWSCAP 51352.26-7503.381.91
2059SWSCAP-WB 71860.28-285820.440.18
2060SYCAL0.035-221960.070.015
2061SYF 97170.1775-00.2250.155
2062SYMLIFE 70820.3550.01922690.3650.23
2063SYSCORP 15380.440.01546500.570.38
2064SYSTECH 51730.80.0451216410.9450.315
2065T7GLOBAL 00500.220.015260010.330.155
2066T7GLOBAL-WC 72280.34-50560.3850.29
2067TAANN0.0850.0117350.160.06
2068TAANN-CR 50123.960.0239606.753.03
2069TAANN-CT0-00.2250.015
2070TAANN-CU0-00.0750.005
2071TAANN-CV0.025-00.030.02
2072TAANN-CW0.15-00.190.08
2073TAANN-CX0.1050.015000.1050.06
2074TAFI0.185-00.210.185
2075TAFI-WA 72110.6150.015169202.850.325
2076TAKAFUL0.165-58400.420.09
2077TAKAFUL-CV 61393.53-0.0326233.893.13
2078TALAMT0.02-60000.0250.015
2079TALIWRK 22590.015-21800.030.015
2080TALIWRK-CJ 85240.89-0.00537130.9850.82
2081TALIWRK-CK0.035-00.0350.035
2082TAMBUN0.07-00.070.065
2083TANCO 51910.80.00519561.040.69
2084TANCO-WC 24290.3850.005607590.630.16
2085TAS0.145-0.01303320.2650.035
2086TASCO 51490.19-0.012050.2850.16
2087TASHIN 51400.91-53691.240.77
2088TAWIN 02110.380.00520700.630.36
2089TAWIN-PA 70970.065-927650.1950.04
2090TAWIN-WB0.03-00.180.02
2091TCHONG0.015-61200.0750.01
2092TCS 44051.14-1541.211.01
2093TCS-WA 02210.2350.01530110.420.2
2094TDEX0.05-35890.130.04
2095TDM 01320.075-7200.130.06
2096TECGUAN 20540.1850.00586890.330.16
2097TECHBND 74391.32-152.271.1
2098TECHBND-WA 52890.38-15330.450.31
2099TECHNAX0.110.00514700.1650.09
2100TEKSENG 27390.03-193240.1250.025
2101TELADAN 72000.315-9700.450.295
2102TELADAN-WA 02301.35-0.0115751.480.53
2103TENAGA0.8275-0.0425990.920.14
2104TENAGA-C1E 53479.50.08746379.517.89
2105TENAGA-C1F0.17-3230.1750.02
2106TENAGA-C1G0.090.0051420.0850.03
2107TENAGA-C1H0.135-00.170.12
2108TENAGA-C1I0.03-00.10.03
2109TENAGA-C1J0.190.005200030.1850.065
2110TENAGA-C1K0.2850.00510000.280.08
2111TENAGA-C1L0.240.1056000.1450.135
2112TENAGA-C1M0.110.019600.1050.035
2113TENAGA-C1N0.15-0--
2114TENCENT-C210.180.01512990.1950.06
2115TENCENT-C220.005-00.1250.01
2116TENCENT-C230.03-00.2350.005
2117TENCENT-C240.03-00.0850.015
2118TENCENT-C250.080.0057000.190.01
2119TENCENT-C260.0850.015106010.0850.005
2120TENCENT-C270.135-00.180.045
2121TENCENT-C280.1650.0110500.1750.045
2122TENCENT-C290.15-00.20.04
2123TENCENT-C300.305-00.370.285
2124TENCENT-H50.275-00.2750.275
2125TENCENT-H60.21-00.2250.14
2126TENCENT-H70.06-0.012000.240.07
2127TENCENT-H80.22-00.3550.205
2128TEOSENG0.15-0--
2129TEXCHEM 72520.795-8300.920.69
2130TEXCYCL 87022.360.0723423.990.85
2131TFP 00890.430.02517820.620.4
2132TFP-WB 01450.0650.00510310.120.04
2133TGL0.04-00.090.03
2134TGUAN 93691.26-0.026041.31
2135THETA 70342.46-0.0453022.92.1
2136THPLANT 90750.780.055276651.010.545
2137THRIVEN 51120.4850.00551921.170.38
2138TIENWAH 78890.1150.0151267930.20.1
2139TIMECOM 73740.9350.012341.160.88
2140TIMECOM-CY 50314.8-0.08400755.184.05
2141TIMECOM-CZ0.08-0.0146010.0950.05
2142TIMWELL0.145-00.160.125
2143TITIJYA 78540.470.021020.860.44
2144TJSETIA 52390.24-0.00518610.3350.225
2145TM 52970.235-0.01541720.50.24
2146TM-C1A 48635.640.04344416.14.68
2147TM-C900.15-0--
2148TM-C920-00.1750.055
2149TM-C930.19-00.2050.115
2150TM-C940.005-00.050.005
2151TM-C950.17-00.170.115
2152TM-C960.045-00.0450.045
2153TM-C970.085-00.120.065
2154TM-C980.05-00.1250.035
2155TM-C990.09-00.10.09
2156TMCLIFE0.08-00.0850.065
2157TNLOGIS 01010.595-96510.670.475
2158TOCEAN 83970.6850.01518240.8250.54
2159TOMEI 72182.020.011313.541.85
2160TOMYPAK 72300.960.00549461.280.76
2161TONGHER 72850.390.0057440.5050.3
2162TOPBLDS 50102.9-0.047633.272.65
2163TOPGLOV 52680.02-00.0550.01
2164TOPGLOV-C2N 71130.845-0.0255856833.020.565
2165TOPGLOV-C2O0.005-00.0850.005
2166TOPGLOV-C2P0-00.070.015
2167TOPGLOV-C2S0-00.2350.01
2168TOPGLOV-C2T0.015-00.080.01
2169TOPGLOV-C2U0.03-425000.1650.005
2170TOPGLOV-C2V0.01-20000.0550.005
2171TOPGLOV-C2W0.095-00.1350.04
2172TOPGLOV-C2X0.035-0.01123100.090.02
2173TOPGLOV-C2Y0.045-0.0120000.0850.015
2174TOPGLOV-C2Z0.03-0.0112000.080.01
2175TOPGLOV-C3A0.055-0.0164000.110.02
2176TOPGLOV-C3B0.135-00.260.025
2177TOPGLOV-C3C0.17-0.00549420.230.125
2178TOPGLOV-C3D0.145-0.01541000.20.105
2179TOPVISN0.14-00.140.14
2180TOYOVEN0.735-00.750.75
2181TOYOVEN-WB 71730.695-0.01523981.710.415
2182TPC0.11-0.0145940.5850.1
2183TRC 71760.2050.0213600.230.17
2184TRIMODE 50540.315-22500.360.295
2185TRIVE 01990.410.02550.630.35
2186TRIVE-WC 01180.05-22380.1650.03
2187TROP0.01-17250.0450.01
2188TROP-CK 54011.36-0.0168111.430.94
2189TSH0.180.0356000.190.145
2190TSH-C1 90591.15-0.05702731.890.9
2191TSH-C20.0650.00520000.060.035
2192TSH-CU0.115-00.1150.11
2193TSH-CW0-00.140.015
2194TSH-CX0.005-00.1150.005
2195TSH-CY0.02-00.040.02
2196TSH-CZ0.0650.01520.0850.05
2197TSRCAP0.1-00.10.095
2198TUNEPRO 50420.2-00.240.165
2199TURBO 52300.26-105310.4450.23
2200TURIYA 51670.74-00.830.66
2201TWL 43590.16-0.0051530.230.135
2202TWL-WD 70790.040.005410980.0950.025
2203TWRREIT0.015-534530.0550.01
2204UCHITEC 51110.490.0251900.5850.445
2205UCHITEC-CP 71003.3-0.06135783.452.85
2206UCREST0.135-00.160.115
2207UEMS 0050.0850.005317300.2250.055
2208UEMS-C81 51480.28-2726320.3750.185
2209UEMS-C820.0250.01424170.1050.005
2210ULICORP0.075-0.005196600.110.015
2211UMC 71331.29-2351.470.96
2212UMCCA 02560.720.015689830.9050.43
2213UMS 25935.45-1356.055
2214UMSNGB 71371.895-0.1602.161.8
2215UMW 722710.032481.190.89
2216UMW-C37 45883.330.07129453.482.77
2217UMW-C380.12-00.2250.095
2218UMW-C390.3250.0051000.3650.32
2219UMW-C400.135-0.011000.1650.12
2220UNIMECH0.1-0.052400--
2221UNIQUE 70911.590.031911.61.35
2222UNISEM 02570.195-246940.260.185
2223UNISEM-C25 50052.930.23858804.222.07
2224UNISEM-C260-00.0750.04
2225UNISEM-C270.005-00.1150.005
2226UNISEM-C280-00.1750.01
2227UNISEM-C290.1-00.170.085
2228UNISEM-C300.0550.0280000.0550.03
2229UNISEM-C310.090.042000.060.03
2230UNITRAD0.190.01520.1750.11
2231UNIWALL 02470.195-119820.3050.19
2232UOADEV0.67-00.790.79
2233UOADEV-CY 52001.630.0211481.921.52
2234UOAREIT0.03-0.0055000.0350.035
2235UPA 51101.13-0.0115361.21.1
2236UTAMA 77572.025-0.05222.442
2237UTDPLT0.27-00.270.26
2238UTDPLT-CC 208914.640.133617.1613.76
2239UWC0.125-00.150.125
2240UWC-CR 52924.490.36633106.212.7
2241UWC-CU0-00.0850.01
2242UWC-CV0.160.056750.180.07
2243UWC-CW0.075-00.0850.05
2244UWC-CX0.350.1051500.3150.17
2245UWC-CY0.1-00.120.095
2246UWC-CZ0.12-00.140.11
2247UZMA0.1750.0510000.170.08
2248VELESTO 72500.480.02563250.590.33
2249VELESTO-WA 52430.150.0054727360.1550.075
2250VERSATL0.040.005523040.0550.02
2251VINVEST 49950.505-0.015200.720.425
2252VINVEST-WE 00690.175-294670.590.135
2253VIS0.02-32000.1550.015
2254VITROX 01200.6150.045252291.360.485
2255VITROX-CW 00977.590.292109322.35.9
2256VITROX-CX0.040.0112000.0750.025
2257VITROX-CY0.045-00.110.045
2258VITROX-CZ0.125-00.1250.12
2259VIZIONE0.095-00.1250.085
2260VIZIONE-WD 70700.060.00554800.1350.045
2261VIZIONE-WE0.005-10000.030.005
2262VOLCANO0.015-8910.0350.005
2263VS 02320.470.0136800.4850.38
2264VS-C60 69630.9350.0251188781.460.79
2265VS-C620-00.0650.005
2266VS-C630.005-00.0750.03
2267VS-C650.075-00.110.075
2268VS-C660.08-00.120.065
2269VS-C670.075-00.110.075
2270VS-C680.0550.01529000.070.035
2271VS-WB0.0325-00.0450.015
2272VSOLAR0.1150.005552190.4750.075
2273VSOLAR-WB 00660.005-0.00555500.020.005
2274VSTECS0.005-00.010.005
2275WAJA 51621.20.0114101.30.985
2276WANGZNG 01020.110.00587630.160.07
2277WARISAN 72030.8-00.850.71
2278WASEONG 50161.05-01.360.91
2279WATTA 51420.6550.00546080.820.5
2280WCEHB 72260.49-00.590.46
2281WCEHB-WF 35650.31-113580.3550.225
2282WCT0.16-00.230.135
2283WEGMANS 96790.4350.005360980.610.34
2284WEGMANS-WB 01970.210.0123510.2750.18
2285WEGMANS-WC0.0250.00556740.0750.01
2286WELLCAL0.05-00.0750.035
2287WIDAD 72311.195-0.01109651.381.02
2288WIDAD-WA 01620.405-0.0151874490.490.3
2289WILLOW0.095-0.01572730.180.04
2290WMG 0080.370.0110830.4250.325
2291WONG 63780.105-00.1150.085
2292WONG-WA 70500.410.015217600.820.325
2293WOODLAN0.1050.015271160.180.075
2294WPRTS 70250.670.016131.870.58
2295WPRTS-C12 52463.430.017564.273.04
2296WPRTS-C130.005-00.080.02
2297WPRTS-C140-0--
2298WPRTS-C150.025-00.0450.02
2299WPRTS-C160.05-00.080.02
2300WTHORSE0.15-0--
2301WTK 50090.605-0.00512600.720.585
2302XDL 42430.485-19450.5750.435
2303XIAOMI-C14 51560.025-00.050.01
2304XIAOMI-C150.005-00.130.005
2305XIAOMI-C160.005-00.3050.005
2306XIAOMI-C170.24-00.3250.24
2307XIAOMI-C180.085-00.0850.035
2308XIAOMI-C190.135-00.1850.105
2309XIAOMI-H50.15-0--
2310XINHWA0.085-00.120.08
2311XINHWA-WA 52670.235-1820.320.2
2312XINYI-C30.030.00537100.090.025
2313XL0-00.1650.005
2314XL-WA 71210.82-285170.840.645
2315XOX0.0950.00564710.220.045
2316XOX-PA 01650.02-669550.0350.01
2317XOX-WB0.02-00.0350.01
2318XOX-WC0.005-00.0150.005
2319XOXNET0.005-221850.010.005
2320XOXNET-WB 01400.0350.005471340.0850.02
2321XOXTECH0.01-183330.0250.005
2322Y&G 00170.0450.005126370.060.025
2323YB 70030.72-01.350.665
2324YB-LA 50480.395-0.00559920.5050.32
2325YB-WA0.045-100000.080.035
2326YBS0.1-29730.1350.075
2327YENHER 00250.6050.005408740.780.405
2328YEWLEE 53000.835-4600.8850.72
2329YGL 02480.3-1424200.380.235
2330YINSON 00860.125-4000.2050.115
2331YINSON-C22 72932.370.022292961.83
2332YINSON-C230.06-20000.0650.03
2333YINSON-C240.0650.005100.070.025
2334YINSON-C250.270.024000.250.135
2335YINSON-C260.140.00510200.140.07
2336YINSON-WA0.150.0152000.1350.085
2337YKGI0.430.005140280.620.255
2338YLI 70200.120.005115870.1750.105
2339YNHPROP 70140.255-00.3350.25
2340YOCB 31584.16-0.024484.222.55
2341YONGTAI 51591.270.0214601.380.95
2342YONGTAI-PA 70660.23-0.00539850.340.05
2343YONGTAI-WB0.0375-00.1950.035
2344YSPSAH0.07-0.0145850.1250.04
2345YTL 71782.39-15042.41.88
2346YTL-C48 46770.5850.01354440.6650.5
2347YTL-C490.015-00.090.015
2348YTL-C500.035-00.050.035
2349YTL-C510.035-00.10.035
2350YTL-C520.08-00.110.05
2351YTL-C530.25-0--
2352YTL-C540.04-30000.050.03
2353YTLPOWR0.15-0--
2354YTLPOWR-C17 67420.74-0.02147830.840.565
2355YTLPOWR-C180.075-00.130.055
2356YTLPOWR-C190-00.0550.025
2357YTLPOWR-C200-00.0650.005
2358YTLPOWR-C210.02-00.0450.02
2359YTLPOWR-C220.060.0225000.0750.025
2360YTLREIT0.0550.0150000.0450.03
2361YXPM 51090.88-100060.980.845
2362ZECON 02500.2050.005196950.3050.17
2363ZELAN 70280.395-00.4450.35
2364ZENTECH 22830.065-276320.10.04
2365ZHULIAN 00940.035-0.0052302830.1650.02
23660 51311.84-19062.051.8
All search results
klse investing
Logo
Enable registration in settings - general
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare